910.371.6391 | Cell: 910.520.6235

3110 Southport Supply Rd, Bolivia NC, 28422

Competition Scores

$20.00 per shooter, $10.00 for juniors

December, 16, 2018 Preview

December, 16, 2018 Preview - 2018/12/16



November, 18, 2018

November, 18, 2018 - 2018/11/18



October, 21, 2018

October, 21, 2018 - 2018/10/21



August. 19, 2018

August. 19, 2018 - 2018/08/19



July, 15,2018

July, 15,2018 - 2018/07/15



June, 17, 2018 Combined

June, 17, 2018 Combined - 2018/06/17



June, 17, 2018

June, 17, 2018 - 2018/06/17



March, 18, 2018

March, 18, 2018 - 2018/03/18


Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Stickley, Kevin    A104727  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              504.5432 100.00%
   2 Cowden, Tony       A104918  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              498.8872  98.88%
   3 Spear, Steve       A107976  B   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              463.7863  91.92%
   4 Juhas, Daniel      TY97034  U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              451.2623  89.44%
   5 Perry, Nate        A77679   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              428.2832  84.89%
   6 Meyers, T J        TY94292  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              426.8424  84.60%
   7 Kangeter, Kevin    A73717   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              404.3259  80.14%
   8 Locklear, Lacy     A49560   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              381.2723  75.57%
   9 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       374.4642  74.22%
  10 Meyer, William     A15235   C   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 356.6639  70.69%
  11 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       351.3305  69.63%
  12 Dische, Linda      A80405   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N Super Senior 336.2862  66.65%
  13 Greski, Leonard    A50553   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              330.7989  65.56%
  14 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              325.4887  64.51%
  15 Heycock, Richard   A107340  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              324.7495  64.37%
  16 Webb, Michael      A106694  U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              322.1566  63.85%
  17 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              313.5593  62.15%
  18 Prince, Terry      A105685  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              313.3823  62.11%
  19 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              297.5315  58.97%
  20 Bullard, Shaun     A108825  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              294.9936  58.47%
  21 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              290.9356  57.66%
  22 Baker, Bo                   U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              289.3347  57.35%
  23 Boulware, David    A105884  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              289.0980  57.30%
  24 Keffer, Charly              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              285.3169  56.55%
  25 Lynch, Chris       TY109601 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              275.7397  54.65%
  26 Singletary, Shoul  A103274  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              274.2152  54.35%
  27 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              271.4369  53.80%
  28 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 270.8882  53.69%
  29 Payne, Chris       A106199  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              255.7237  50.68%
  30 Gaspar, Chuck               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              236.2993  46.83%
  31 Winnick, Johnny             U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              231.6189  45.91%
  32 Kranz, Mark        A108372  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              228.5255  45.29%
  33 Spear, Makala      A107977  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       219.7326  43.55%
  34 Bailey, Zach       A109660  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              216.9342  43.00%
  35 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              216.2713  42.86%
  36 Gill, Chris        A66649   D   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              215.1027  42.63%
  37 Alex, Henry                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       212.5014  42.12%
  38 Lewis, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 207.4952  41.13%
  39 Lunsford, Leslie            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              204.9064  40.61%
  40 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              186.9206  37.05%
  41 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 177.9467  35.27%
  42 Allyne, Tom        A90567   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 177.5965  35.20%
  43 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 163.0505  32.32%
  44 Morales, Neyver             U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              162.3797  32.18%
  45 P, Sandro                   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       160.8982  31.89%
  46 Comfort, Don       A68182   D   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 146.3989  29.02%
  47 Hoff, Melissa               U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              140.2006  27.79%
  48 Davieau, Joseph             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              137.7768  27.31%
  49 Skokowski, John    A456134  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 134.4575  26.65%
  50 Jernigan, Derek             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              125.6181  24.90%
  51 Bolton, Andrew              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              105.9412  21.00%
 

 


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Greski, Leonard    A50553   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              569.9860 100.00%
   2 Webb, Michael      A106694  U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              569.4884  99.91%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              610.0000 100.00%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cowden, Tony       A104918  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              610.0000 100.00%
   2 Perry, Nate        A77679   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              524.3348  85.96%
   3 Heycock, Richard   A107340  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              398.5264  65.33%
   4 Bullard, Shaun     A108825  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              363.6966  59.62%
   5 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              355.7917  58.33%
   6 Singletary, Shoul  A103274  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              345.9036  56.71%
   7 Lynch, Chris       TY109601 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              338.1115  55.43%
   8 P, Sandro                   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       208.3173  34.15%
   9 Hoff, Melissa               U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              149.9886  24.59%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Spear, Steve       A107976  B   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              610.0000 100.00%
   2 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 381.9492  62.61%
   3 Winnick, Johnny             U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              291.7276  47.82%
   4 Gill, Chris        A66649   D   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              284.4641  46.63%
   5 Morales, Neyver             U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              236.1873  38.72%
   6 Comfort, Don       A68182   D   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 189.5614  31.08%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Stickley, Kevin    A104727  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              573.5194 100.00%
   2 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       442.4282  77.14%
   3 Dische, Linda      A80405   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N Super Senior 391.6838  68.29%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Meyers, T J        TY94292  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              530.0976 100.00%
   2 Kangeter, Kevin    A73717   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              497.2676  93.81%
   3 Locklear, Lacy     A49560   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              465.9631  87.90%
   4 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       431.7244  81.44%
   5 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              397.3015  74.95%
   6 Prince, Terry      A105685  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              392.8816  74.11%
   7 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              378.8535  71.47%
   8 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              370.2774  69.85%
   9 Keffer, Charly              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              355.5206  67.07%
  10 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              337.6709  63.70%
  11 Payne, Chris       A106199  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              320.2684  60.42%
  12 Gaspar, Chuck               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              315.6029  59.54%
  13 Boulware, David    A105884  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              314.9901  59.42%
  14 Bailey, Zach       A109660  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              283.9751  53.57%
  15 Kranz, Mark        A108372  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              275.9869  52.06%
  16 Alex, Henry                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       264.8447  49.96%
  17 Spear, Makala      A107977  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       261.0323  49.24%
  18 Lewis, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 254.1853  47.95%
  19 Lunsford, Leslie            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              250.3243  47.22%
  20 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              229.0146  43.20%
  21 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 218.4284  41.21%
  22 Allyne, Tom        A90567   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 215.3490  40.62%
  23 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 201.4489  38.00%
  24 Davieau, Joseph             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              183.2933  34.58%
  25 Jernigan, Derek             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              180.2618  34.01%
  26 Skokowski, John    A456134  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 164.8728  31.10%
  27 Bolton, Andrew              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              145.7982  27.50%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Juhas, Daniel      TY97034  U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              549.3422 100.00%
   2 Meyer, William     A15235   C   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 416.8079  75.87%
   3 Baker, Bo                   U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              364.4237  66.34%

Stage Results
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  4 Poster
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Meyer, William          7   C   Carry Optics  126   0  10.06  12.5249 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Juhas, Daniel          23   U   Carry Optics  126   0  18.86   6.6808  69.3422  53.34%
    3 Stickley, Kevin        21   M   Open        122   0  18.69   6.5276  67.7521  52.12%
    4 Spear, Steve           29   B   PCC         110   0  16.87   6.5205  67.6784  52.06%
    5 Cowden, Tony           48   U   Production  105  10  16.33   5.8175  60.3817  46.45%
    6 Meyers, T J            13   A   Limited     108  10  17.13   5.7210  59.3801  45.68%
    7 Cleary, Brian          17   C   Open        118   0  23.18   5.0906  52.8370  40.64%
    8 Perry, Nate            14   M   Production  128   0  25.16   5.0874  52.8038  40.62%
    9 Gaspar, Chuck          47   U   Limited     122   0  24.42   4.9959  51.8541  39.89%
   10 Chasnoff, Jack         36   U   Limited     114   0  23.44   4.8635  50.4798  38.83%
   11 Mahan, Patrick         18   U   Limited     123   0  25.37   4.8482  50.3210  38.71%
   12 Webb, Michael          38   U   Single Stack  116   0  24.68   4.7002  48.7849  37.53%
   13 Locklear, Lacy         40   B   Limited     117   0  25.19   4.6447  48.2088  37.08%
   14 Huggins, Bill          44   B   Limited     123   0  26.90   4.5725  47.4595  36.51%
   15 Smith, David A         37   U   PCC         102   0  22.39   4.5556  47.2841  36.37%
   16 Winnick, Johnny        28   U   PCC         128   0  28.44   4.5007  46.7142  35.93%
   17 Prince, Terry          12   C   Limited      96   0  21.63   4.4383  46.0666  35.44%
   18 Kangeter, Kevin         4   B   Limited     102   0  23.14   4.4080  45.7521  35.19%
   19 Greski, Leonard        25   B   Single Stack  123   0  27.97   4.3976  45.6441  35.11%
   20 Singletary, Shoul      24   U   Production  124   0  29.75   4.1681  43.2621  33.28%
   21 Jernigan, Derek         3   U   Limited     103  10  22.74   4.0897  42.4483  32.65%
   22 Bailey, Zach            6   U   Limited     114   0  28.30   4.0283  41.8110  32.16%
   23 Heycock, Richard       15   U   Production  111  10  25.41   3.9748  41.2557  31.74%
   24 Keffer, Charly         33   U   Limited     118   0  29.72   3.9704  41.2101  31.70%
   25 Baker, Bo              16   U   Carry Optics  104   0  26.75   3.8879  40.3538  31.04%
   26 Payne, Chris           42   U   Limited     105  10  24.55   3.8697  40.1649  30.90%
   27 Bullard, Shaun         32   U   Production  115  10  27.63   3.8002  39.4435  30.34%
   28 Dische, Linda          26   C   Open        122   0  32.44   3.7608  39.0346  30.03%
   29 Minervini, Mark        45   C   Limited      97  10  24.50   3.5510  36.8570  28.35%
   30 Pantano, Ilario        50   C   Production  107  10  27.82   3.4867  36.1896  27.84%
   31 Davieau, Joseph        22   U   Limited      95  10  25.54   3.3281  34.5434  26.57%
   32 Gill, Chris            46   D   PCC         108   0  32.79   3.2937  34.1864  26.30%
   33 Lynch, Chris           31   U   Production   91  10  24.77   3.2701  33.9414  26.11%
   34 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited     120   0  38.94   3.0817  31.9860  24.60%
   35 Morales, Neyver         9   U   PCC         106   0  34.87   3.0399  31.5521  24.27%
   36 Lunsford, Leslie       39   U   Limited     103  10  32.77   2.8380  29.4565  22.66%
   37 P, Sandro              51   U   Production  112   0  40.06   2.7958  29.0185  22.32%
   38 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    118   0  42.47   2.7784  28.8379  22.18%
   39 Kranz, Mark            27   U   Limited     101  30  26.93   2.6365  27.3651  21.05%
   40 Lewis, Terry           41   U   Limited     112  20  36.03   2.5534  26.5026  20.39%
   41 Bolton, Andrew          5   U   Limited     101  10  37.08   2.4542  25.4729  19.59%
   42 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited     106   0  44.84   2.3640  24.5367  18.87%
   43 Cleary, Samantha       19   U   Limited     106   0  48.90   2.1677  22.4993  17.31%
   44 Spear, Makala          30   D   Limited      95  30  30.00   2.1667  22.4889  17.30%
   45 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited     123  10  53.26   2.1217  22.0218  16.94%
   46 Allyne, Tom            11   D   Limited     105  10  45.92   2.0688  21.4727  16.52%
   47 Comfort, Don            8   D   PCC         109  10  50.85   1.9469  20.2075  15.54%
   48 Skokowski, John        10   U   Limited     128   0  75.35   1.6987  17.6314  13.56%
   49 Baker, Ryan            35   U   Limited      85  50  25.95   1.3487  13.9986  10.77%
   50 Hoff, Melissa          49   U   Production   57  50  38.01   0.1842   1.9119   1.47%
  DNF Boulware, David        34   D   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Hit n Run
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Stickley, Kevin        21   M   Open        141   0  17.84   7.9036 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Kangeter, Kevin         4   B   Limited     124   0  19.08   6.4990 123.3425  82.23%
    3 Cowden, Tony           48   U   Production  128   0  20.45   6.2592 118.7914  79.19%
    4 Juhas, Daniel          23   U   Carry Optics  122   0  23.24   5.2496  99.6305  66.42%
    5 Perry, Nate            14   M   Production  134   0  26.09   5.1361  97.4765  64.98%
    6 Meyers, T J            13   A   Limited     122  10  21.90   5.1142  97.0608  64.71%
    7 Cleary, Brian          17   C   Open        139   0  29.59   4.6975  89.1524  59.43%
    8 Spear, Steve           29   B   PCC         122   0  26.05   4.6833  88.8829  59.26%
    9 Baker, Bo              16   U   Carry Optics  126   0  28.10   4.4840  85.1005  56.73%
   10 Prince, Terry          12   C   Limited     113  10  23.25   4.4301  84.0775  56.05%
   11 Boulware, David        34   D   Limited     123  10  26.51   4.2625  80.8967  53.93%
   12 Baker, Ryan            35   U   Limited     132   0  31.13   4.2403  80.4754  53.65%
   13 Heycock, Richard       15   U   Production  127  10  28.74   4.0710  77.2623  51.51%
   14 Gaspar, Chuck          47   U   Limited     127  10  28.91   4.0470  76.8068  51.20%
   15 Dische, Linda          26   C   Open        134  10  30.75   4.0325  76.5316  51.02%
   16 Smith, David A         37   U   PCC         130   0  32.89   3.9526  75.0152  50.01%
   17 Minervini, Mark        45   C   Limited     122   0  30.93   3.9444  74.8596  49.91%
   18 Webb, Michael          38   U   Single Stack  127  10  31.62   3.7002  70.2250  46.82%
   19 Locklear, Lacy         40   B   Limited     118  20  27.20   3.6029  68.3783  45.59%
   20 Mahan, Patrick         18   U   Limited     129  10  33.33   3.5704  67.7615  45.17%
   21 Greski, Leonard        25   B   Single Stack  124  10  32.05   3.5569  67.5053  45.00%
   22 Pantano, Ilario        50   C   Production  128   0  36.02   3.5536  67.4427  44.96%
   23 Bullard, Shaun         32   U   Production  121  10  32.13   3.4547  65.5657  43.71%
   24 Lynch, Chris           31   U   Production  111  10  30.61   3.2996  62.6221  41.75%
   25 Morales, Neyver         9   U   PCC         125  10  35.06   3.2801  62.2520  41.50%
   26 Huggins, Bill          44   B   Limited     118  10  33.10   3.2628  61.9237  41.28%
   27 Meyer, William          7   C   Carry Optics  136   0  41.85   3.2497  61.6751  41.12%
   28 Singletary, Shoul      24   U   Production  140   0  43.32   3.2318  61.3353  40.89%
   29 Keffer, Charly         33   U   Limited     112   0  35.09   3.1918  60.5762  40.38%
   30 Chasnoff, Jack         36   U   Limited     126   0  40.45   3.1150  59.1186  39.41%
   31 Bailey, Zach            6   U   Limited     115  10  36.67   2.8634  54.3436  36.23%
   32 P, Sandro              51   U   Production  116  20  36.09   2.6600  50.4833  33.66%
   33 Payne, Chris           42   U   Limited      99  10  35.22   2.5270  47.9592  31.97%
   34 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    126   0  50.05   2.5175  47.7789  31.85%
   35 Lewis, Terry           41   U   Limited     109  30  32.02   2.4672  46.8242  31.22%
   36 Cleary, Samantha       19   U   Limited     114   0  49.05   2.3242  44.1103  29.41%
   37 Spear, Makala          30   D   Limited      96   0  42.55   2.2562  42.8197  28.55%
   38 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited     142   0  67.79   2.0947  39.7547  26.50%
   39 Gill, Chris            46   D   PCC         123  10  55.46   2.0375  38.6691  25.78%
   40 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited     107  10  50.73   1.9121  36.2892  24.19%
   41 Kranz, Mark            27   U   Limited     102  50  27.27   1.9069  36.1905  24.13%
   42 Allyne, Tom            11   D   Limited     123  10  61.66   1.8326  34.7804  23.19%
   43 Bolton, Andrew          5   U   Limited     101  50  31.54   1.6170  30.6885  20.46%
   44 Skokowski, John        10   U   Limited     128  20  68.37   1.5796  29.9787  19.99%
   45 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited     101  20  60.02   1.3496  25.6136  17.08%
   46 Hoff, Melissa          49   U   Production   88  40  39.40   1.2183  23.1217  15.41%
   47 Comfort, Don            8   D   PCC         118  80  33.97   1.1186  21.2296  14.15%
   48 Lunsford, Leslie       39   U   Limited      83  50  35.68   0.9249  17.5534  11.70%
   49 Winnick, Johnny        28   U   PCC         110  90  72.84   0.2746   5.2115   3.47%
   50 Jernigan, Derek         3   U   Limited      78  80  28.19   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Davieau, Joseph        22   U   Limited      73  90  28.98   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Halls of Justice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cowden, Tony           48   U   Production  124   0  20.45   6.0636 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Spear, Steve           29   B   PCC         134   0  22.32   6.0036 138.6147  99.01%
    3 Juhas, Daniel          23   U   Carry Optics  124   0  20.98   5.9104 136.4628  97.47%
    4 Stickley, Kevin        21   M   Open        127  10  20.06   5.8325 134.6642  96.19%
    5 Locklear, Lacy         40   B   Limited     134   0  24.07   5.5671 128.5365  91.81%
    6 Perry, Nate            14   M   Production  140   0  26.41   5.3010 122.3926  87.42%
    7 Kangeter, Kevin         4   B   Limited     115  10  20.57   5.1045 117.8557  84.18%
    8 Meyers, T J            13   A   Limited     128   0  26.52   4.8265 111.4371  79.60%
    9 Baker, Ryan            35   U   Limited     133  10  26.87   4.5776 105.6903  75.49%
   10 Huggins, Bill          44   B   Limited     134   0  29.79   4.4982 103.8571  74.18%
   11 Dische, Linda          26   C   Open        133   0  30.95   4.2973  99.2186  70.87%
   12 Heycock, Richard       15   U   Production  121  10  26.61   4.1714  96.3118  68.79%
   13 Bullard, Shaun         32   U   Production  128   0  30.94   4.1370  95.5175  68.23%
   14 Mahan, Patrick         18   U   Limited     120  20  24.65   4.0568  93.6658  66.90%
   15 Webb, Michael          38   U   Single Stack  130   0  32.09   4.0511  93.5342  66.81%
   16 Cleary, Brian          17   C   Open        130  10  30.55   3.9280  90.6920  64.78%
   17 Chasnoff, Jack         36   U   Limited     124   0  33.88   3.6600  84.5043  60.36%
   18 Greski, Leonard        25   B   Single Stack  124   0  34.15   3.6310  83.8347  59.88%
   19 Winnick, Johnny        28   U   PCC         127  10  32.59   3.5901  82.8904  59.21%
   20 Boulware, David        34   D   Limited     130  10  34.41   3.4874  80.5192  57.51%
   21 Keffer, Charly         33   U   Limited     130   0  37.57   3.4602  79.8912  57.07%
   22 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    128   0  38.90   3.2905  75.9730  54.27%
   23 Pantano, Ilario        50   C   Production  132   0  40.19   3.2844  75.8322  54.17%
   24 Meyer, William          7   C   Carry Optics  140   0  45.37   3.0857  71.2445  50.89%
   25 Lynch, Chris           31   U   Production  108  20  29.13   3.0209  69.7483  49.82%
   26 Kranz, Mark            27   U   Limited     121  20  34.48   2.9292  67.6311  48.31%
   27 Singletary, Shoul      24   U   Production  140   0  48.72   2.8736  66.3474  47.39%
   28 Lunsford, Leslie       39   U   Limited     123  10  40.80   2.7696  63.9462  45.68%
   29 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited     127  10  43.24   2.7058  62.4731  44.62%
   30 Morales, Neyver         9   U   PCC         118  40  29.53   2.6414  60.9862  43.56%
   31 Prince, Terry          12   C   Limited     107  30  29.19   2.6379  60.9054  43.50%
   32 Baker, Bo              16   U   Carry Optics  124  40  32.07   2.6193  60.4760  43.20%
   33 Payne, Chris           42   U   Limited     120  20  38.91   2.5700  59.3377  42.38%
   34 Minervini, Mark        45   C   Limited     110  20  35.26   2.5525  58.9336  42.10%
   35 Cleary, Samantha       19   U   Limited     132   0  53.65   2.4604  56.8072  40.58%
   36 Bailey, Zach            6   U   Limited     109  10  40.52   2.4432  56.4101  40.29%
   37 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited     130   0  54.16   2.4003  55.4196  39.59%
   38 Gill, Chris            46   D   PCC         130   0  54.60   2.3810  54.9739  39.27%
   39 Lewis, Terry           41   U   Limited     117  20  47.34   2.0490  47.3085  33.79%
   40 Spear, Makala          30   D   Limited     113  40  37.22   1.9613  45.2837  32.35%
   41 P, Sandro              51   U   Production  113  20  48.63   1.9124  44.1546  31.54%
   42 Allyne, Tom            11   D   Limited     117  10  56.34   1.8992  43.8499  31.32%
   43 Jernigan, Derek         3   U   Limited     106  20  45.99   1.8700  43.1757  30.84%
   44 Davieau, Joseph        22   U   Limited     105  30  41.50   1.8072  41.7257  29.80%
   45 Hoff, Melissa          49   U   Production  106  20  57.19   1.5038  34.7206  24.80%
   46 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited     124  20  73.28   1.4192  32.7673  23.41%
   47 Bolton, Andrew          5   U   Limited      97  40  42.03   1.3562  31.3128  22.37%
   48 Comfort, Don            8   D   PCC         117  60  43.97   1.2963  29.9297  21.38%
   49 Skokowski, John        10   U   Limited     129  40  76.20   1.1680  26.9675  19.26%
   50 Smith, David A         37   U   PCC          91  30  61.95   0.9847  22.7353  16.24%
   51 Gaspar, Chuck          47   U   Limited     103 110  29.20   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  5 by 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Stickley, Kevin        21   M   Open        145   0  24.77   5.8539 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Meyers, T J            13   A   Limited     139   0  24.02   5.7868 148.2806  98.85%
    3 Cowden, Tony           48   U   Production  134   0  23.32   5.7461 147.2377  98.16%
    4 Spear, Steve           29   B   PCC         138   0  26.27   5.2531 134.6051  89.74%
    5 Perry, Nate            14   M   Production  146   0  30.07   4.8553 124.4119  82.94%
    6 Cleary, Brian          17   C   Open        141   0  30.72   4.5898 117.6088  78.41%
    7 Kangeter, Kevin         4   B   Limited     118   0  25.76   4.5807 117.3756  78.25%
  Tie Juhas, Daniel          23   U   Carry Optics  118   0  25.76   4.5807 117.3756  78.25%
    9 Greski, Leonard        25   B   Single Stack  136   0  30.08   4.5213 115.8535  77.24%
   10 Baker, Ryan            35   U   Limited     142   0  31.92   4.4486 113.9907  75.99%
   11 Huggins, Bill          44   B   Limited     139   0  31.64   4.3932 112.5711  75.05%
   12 Spear, Makala          30   D   Limited     142   0  33.46   4.2439 108.7455  72.50%
   13 Boulware, David        34   D   Limited     139   0  33.65   4.1308 105.8474  70.56%
   14 Smith, David A         37   U   PCC         148   0  36.26   4.0816 104.5867  69.72%
   15 Dische, Linda          26   C   Open        140   0  36.73   3.8116  97.6682  65.11%
   16 Payne, Chris           42   U   Limited     134   0  35.55   3.7693  96.5843  64.39%
   17 Locklear, Lacy         40   B   Limited     143   0  38.11   3.7523  96.1487  64.10%
   18 Pantano, Ilario        50   C   Production  132   0  35.28   3.7415  95.8720  63.91%
   19 Prince, Terry          12   C   Limited     142  30  29.98   3.7358  95.7259  63.82%
   20 Heycock, Richard       15   U   Production  112   0  31.25   3.5840  91.8362  61.22%
   21 Kranz, Mark            27   U   Limited     124  10  31.86   3.5782  91.6876  61.13%
   22 Baker, Bo              16   U   Carry Optics  122   0  34.86   3.4997  89.6761  59.78%
   23 Gaspar, Chuck          47   U   Limited     132   0  37.91   3.4819  89.2200  59.48%
   24 Lynch, Chris           31   U   Production  144  20  36.44   3.4029  87.1957  58.13%
   25 Singletary, Shoul      24   U   Production  136   0  40.70   3.3415  85.6224  57.08%
   26 Meyer, William          7   C   Carry Optics  136   0  40.78   3.3350  85.4558  56.97%
   27 Webb, Michael          38   U   Single Stack  123   0  37.27   3.3002  84.5641  56.38%
   28 Keffer, Charly         33   U   Limited     150   0  45.66   3.2852  84.1798  56.12%
   29 Chasnoff, Jack         36   U   Limited     127  10  35.71   3.2764  83.9543  55.97%
   30 Minervini, Mark        45   C   Limited     112   0  34.46   3.2501  83.2804  55.52%
   31 Hoff, Melissa          49   U   Production  122   0  38.86   3.1395  80.4464  53.63%
   32 Mahan, Patrick         18   U   Limited     117  40  25.49   3.0208  77.4048  51.60%
   33 Lunsford, Leslie       39   U   Limited     117  10  35.76   2.9922  76.6720  51.11%
   34 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited     122   0  40.81   2.9895  76.6028  51.07%
   35 Gill, Chris            46   D   PCC         148   0  50.57   2.9266  74.9910  49.99%
   36 Bullard, Shaun         32   U   Production  136   0  46.71   2.9116  74.6067  49.74%
   37 Lewis, Terry           41   U   Limited     148   0  52.86   2.7998  71.7419  47.83%
   38 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited     122   0  44.09   2.7671  70.9040  47.27%
   39 Winnick, Johnny        28   U   PCC         134   0  48.48   2.7640  70.8246  47.22%
   40 Allyne, Tom            11   D   Limited     132   0  49.80   2.6506  67.9188  45.28%
   41 Cleary, Samantha       19   U   Limited     100  20  32.28   2.4783  63.5038  42.34%
   42 Davieau, Joseph        22   U   Limited     108  20  36.66   2.4004  61.5077  41.01%
   43 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited     144   0  61.67   2.3350  59.8319  39.89%
   44 Comfort, Don            8   D   PCC         150  60  40.00   2.2500  57.6539  38.44%
   45 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    142   0  68.28   2.0797  53.2901  35.53%
   46 Skokowski, John        10   U   Limited     150   0  79.26   1.8925  48.4933  32.33%
   47 Bailey, Zach            6   U   Limited     127  70  31.38   1.8164  46.5433  31.03%
   48 P, Sandro              51   U   Production   86  40  31.65   1.4534  37.2418  24.83%
   49 Jernigan, Derek         3   U   Limited      85  50  33.56   1.0429  26.7232  17.82%
   50 Bolton, Andrew          5   U   Limited      80  60  43.31   0.4618  11.8331   7.89%
  DNF Morales, Neyver         9   U   PCC           0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Diamond Cutter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Locklear, Lacy         40   B   Limited      37   0   3.22  11.4907  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Spear, Steve           29   B   PCC          38   0   3.89   9.7686  34.0052  85.01%
    3 Cowden, Tony           48   U   Production   32   0   3.43   9.3294  32.4764  81.19%
    4 Perry, Nate            14   M   Production   38   0   4.24   8.9623  31.1984  78.00%
    5 Juhas, Daniel          23   U   Carry Optics   34   0   4.16   8.1731  28.4512  71.13%
    6 Prince, Terry          12   C   Limited      36   0   4.71   7.6433  26.6069  66.52%
    7 Winnick, Johnny        28   U   PCC          40   0   5.36   7.4627  25.9782  64.95%
    8 Huggins, Bill          44   B   Limited      39   0   5.32   7.3308  25.5191  63.80%
    9 Webb, Michael          38   U   Single Stack   39   0   5.42   7.1956  25.0484  62.62%
   10 Mahan, Patrick         18   U   Limited      38   0   5.42   7.0111  24.4062  61.02%
   11 Cleary, Brian          17   C   Open         40   0   5.76   6.9444  24.1740  60.43%
   12 Dische, Linda          26   C   Open         33   0   4.82   6.8465  23.8332  59.58%
   13 Lynch, Chris           31   U   Production   38   0   5.95   6.3866  22.2322  55.58%
   14 Boulware, David        34   D   Limited      35   0   5.58   6.2724  21.8347  54.59%
   15 Smith, David A         37   U   PCC          38   0   6.22   6.1093  21.2669  53.17%
   16 Bullard, Shaun         32   U   Production   36   0   6.31   5.7052  19.8602  49.65%
   17 Chasnoff, Jack         36   U   Limited      40   0   7.15   5.5944  19.4745  48.69%
   18 Keffer, Charly         33   U   Limited      36   0   6.44   5.5901  19.4596  48.65%
   19 Gaspar, Chuck          47   U   Limited      40   0   7.56   5.2910  18.4184  46.05%
   20 Heycock, Richard       15   U   Production   24   0   4.62   5.1948  18.0835  45.21%
   21 Greski, Leonard        25   B   Single Stack   31  10   4.07   5.1597  17.9613  44.90%
   22 Bailey, Zach            6   U   Limited      36   0   7.03   5.1209  17.8262  44.57%
   23 Singletary, Shoul      24   U   Production   40   0   7.89   5.0697  17.6480  44.12%
   24 Minervini, Mark        45   C   Limited      26   0   5.17   5.0290  17.5063  43.77%
   25 Comfort, Don            8   D   PCC          32   0   6.41   4.9922  17.3782  43.45%
   26 Lunsford, Leslie       39   U   Limited      34   0   6.85   4.9635  17.2783  43.20%
   27 Pantano, Ilario        50   C   Production   38   0   8.48   4.4811  15.5990  39.00%
   28 Lewis, Terry           41   U   Limited      38   0   8.75   4.3429  15.1180  37.79%
   29 Baker, Bo              16   U   Carry Optics   28   0   7.10   3.9437  13.7283  34.32%
   30 Jernigan, Derek         3   U   Limited      26   0   6.82   3.8123  13.2709  33.18%
   31 Gill, Chris            46   D   PCC          38   0  10.77   3.5283  12.2823  30.71%
   32 Payne, Chris           42   U   Limited      31  10   6.26   3.3546  11.6776  29.19%
   33 Skokowski, John        10   U   Limited      35   0  10.70   3.2710  11.3866  28.47%
   34 Baker, Ryan            35   U   Limited      38  10   8.60   3.2558  11.3337  28.33%
   35 Meyers, T J            13   A   Limited      32  20   3.91   3.0691  10.6838  26.71%
   36 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     40   0  13.40   2.9851  10.3914  25.98%
   37 Allyne, Tom            11   D   Limited      28   0  10.18   2.7505   9.5747  23.94%
   38 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited      39   0  15.65   2.4920   8.6748  21.69%
   39 Meyer, William          7   C   Carry Optics   28   0  11.76   2.3810   8.2884  20.72%
   40 Morales, Neyver         9   U   PCC          25  10   6.88   2.1802   7.5894  18.97%
   41 Bolton, Andrew          5   U   Limited      29  10   9.97   1.9057   6.6339  16.58%
   42 Kranz, Mark            27   U   Limited      30  20   6.16   1.6234   5.6512  14.13%
   43 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited      27  10  11.49   1.4795   5.1503  12.88%
   44 Stickley, Kevin        21   M   Open         33  30   4.91   0.6110   2.1269   5.32%
   45 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited      23  20   7.09   0.4231   1.4728   3.68%
   46 Spear, Makala          30   D   Limited      21  20   8.82   0.1134   0.3948   0.99%
   47 Hoff, Melissa          49   U   Production   24  30   6.98   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Davieau, Joseph        22   U   Limited      18  20   4.87   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Cleary, Samantha       19   U   Limited      20  20   5.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Kangeter, Kevin         4   B   Limited      20  40   3.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie P, Sandro              51   U   Production   30  40   7.38   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

February, 18, 2018

February, 18, 2018 - 2018/02/18


Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   B   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              478.5594 100.00%
   2 Kangeter, Kevin    A73717   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              473.8766  99.02%
   3 Spear, Steve       A107976  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              473.2983  98.90%
   4 Cowden, Tony       A104918  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              437.6498  91.45%
   5 Perry, Nate        A77679   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              402.5186  84.11%
   6 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              401.6307  83.92%
   7 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              399.8257  83.55%
   8 Goking, George Ale A90139   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              395.7083  82.69%
   9 Prince, Terry      A105685  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              324.0524  67.71%
  10 Sherwood, Thomas   A101944  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              313.1372  65.43%
  11 Walker, Jesse               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              305.7994  63.90%
  12 Lynch, Chris                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              297.7197  62.21%
  13 Winnick, Johnny             U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              292.0948  61.04%
  14 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              289.6929  60.53%
  15 Szulborski, Jeremy A104673  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              287.4266  60.06%
  16 Manning, Travis             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              286.8453  59.94%
  17 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              285.2300  59.60%
  18 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              280.5139  58.62%
  19 Baker, Bo                   U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              279.3026  58.36%
  20 Schneider, David   A83485   C   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       273.2874  57.11%
  21 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 263.7101  55.10%
  22 Morris, Justin     A103567  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              262.6424  54.88%
  23 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       262.5753  54.87%
  24 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       261.8180  54.71%
  25 Cooper, Austin              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              260.1981  54.37%
  26 Payne, Chris       A106199  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              255.7344  53.44%
  27 Heycock, Richard   A107340  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              251.0985  52.47%
  28 Singletary, Shoul  A103274  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              248.2089  51.87%
  29 Spear, Makala      A107977  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       238.0903  49.75%
  30 Lonneberg, Soren            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              232.6745  48.62%
  31 Henexson, Brian             U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              231.7681  48.43%
  32 Helms, J           A57162   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              230.8227  48.23%
  33 Scalzitti, Michael          U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       223.6260  46.73%
  34 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              223.2625  46.65%
  35 Bullard, Shaun              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              222.2407  46.44%
  36 Guerrero, Jose              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              217.9415  45.54%
  37 Honeycutt, David            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 216.4288  45.23%
  38 Alex, Henry                 U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       206.0927  43.07%
  39 Webb, Michael      A106694  U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              206.0104  43.05%
  40 Jernigan, Derek             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              201.3256  42.07%
  41 Skokowski, John    A456134  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       199.2207  41.63%
  42 Benway, Tom                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              195.8331  40.92%
  43 Troup, Greg        TY38360  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 189.5225  39.60%
  44 Demson, Robert              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              187.2984  39.14%
  45 Kondor, Ryan                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              181.8746  38.00%
  46 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 165.7032  34.63%
  47 Bracey, Bill       FY25813  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 159.5102  33.33%
  48 Jeno, Brian                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              151.7451  31.71%
  49 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 140.8643  29.44%
  50 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              140.3257  29.32%
  51 Comfort, Don       A68182   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 133.8573  27.97%
  52 P, Sandro                   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       121.9463  25.48%
  53 Butts, David       A89597   U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 102.7677  21.47%
  54 P., Nico                    U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior        75.0416  15.68%
  55 Schneider, Emily            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior        62.8705  13.14%
  56 Boulware, David    A105884  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alex, Henry                 U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       512.2546 100.00%
   2 Bracey, Bill       FY25813  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 416.3460  81.28%
   3 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              354.3799  69.18%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cowden, Tony       A104918  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              538.6455 100.00%
   2 Perry, Nate        A77679   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              499.0784  92.65%
   3 Lynch, Chris                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              376.7412  69.94%
   4 Morris, Justin     A103567  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              318.0532  59.05%
   5 Singletary, Shoul  A103274  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              312.1594  57.95%
   6 Heycock, Richard   A107340  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              308.3230  57.24%
   7 Lonneberg, Soren            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              286.0291  53.10%
   8 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              272.6100  50.61%
   9 Bullard, Shaun              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              263.7533  48.97%
  10 Jeno, Brian                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              179.5853  33.34%
  11 P, Sandro                   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       147.3564  27.36%
  12 P., Nico                    U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior        87.4667  16.24%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   B   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              505.5481 100.00%
   2 Spear, Steve       A107976  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              499.6257  98.83%
   3 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              421.9323  83.46%
   4 Winnick, Johnny             U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              313.1430  61.94%
   5 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 277.7543  54.94%
   6 Helms, J           A57162   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              248.4665  49.15%
   7 Comfort, Don       A68182   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 141.6097  28.01%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Troup, Greg        TY38360  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 540.0000 100.00%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Webb, Michael      A106694  U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              540.0000 100.00%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              528.7728 100.00%
   2 Henexson, Brian             U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              435.2662  82.32%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Kangeter, Kevin    A73717   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              519.3265 100.00%
   2 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              438.1647  84.37%
   3 Goking, George Ale A90139   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              433.3578  83.45%
   4 Prince, Terry      A105685  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              352.3022  67.84%
   5 Sherwood, Thomas   A101944  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              345.3124  66.49%
   6 Walker, Jesse               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              334.4107  64.39%
   7 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              316.8207  61.01%
   8 Manning, Travis             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              312.7641  60.22%
   9 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              312.2112  60.12%
  10 Szulborski, Jeremy A104673  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              309.9186  59.68%
  11 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       291.6069  56.15%
  12 Cooper, Austin              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              284.3941  54.76%
  13 Payne, Chris       A106199  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              276.5988  53.26%
  14 Spear, Makala      A107977  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       251.7951  48.48%
  15 Scalzitti, Michael          U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       240.7390  46.36%
  16 Honeycutt, David            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 237.8258  45.80%
  17 Guerrero, Jose              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              236.2289  45.49%
  18 Jernigan, Derek             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              217.2599  41.83%
  19 Skokowski, John    A456134  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       216.8673  41.76%
  20 Benway, Tom                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              209.8243  40.40%
  21 Demson, Robert              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              202.7256  39.04%
  22 Kondor, Ryan                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              196.8867  37.91%
  23 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 181.6093  34.97%
  24 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 155.6444  29.97%
  25 Schneider, Emily            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior        66.3111  12.77%
  26 Boulware, David    A105884  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Baker, Bo                   U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              497.7327 100.00%
   2 Schneider, David   A83485   C   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       486.5920  97.76%
   3 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       468.1982  94.07%
   4 Butts, David       A89597   U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 183.6645  36.90%

STAGE RESULTS

Stage: 1  L Frame
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Kangeter, Kevin        16   B   Limited     104   0  18.68   5.5675 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Clifton         24   U   PCC         104   0  19.26   5.3998 116.3855  96.99%
    3 Pelton, Geoff          48   B   PCC          96   0  19.01   5.0500 108.8460  90.70%
    4 Prince, Terry          50   C   Limited     102   0  20.71   4.9252 106.1561  88.46%
    5 Mahan, Patrick         45   U   Limited     111   0  23.62   4.6994 101.2893  84.41%
    6 Goking, George Alex    14   B   Limited     114   0  25.77   4.4237  95.3469  79.46%
    7 Perry, Nate             3   U   Production  114   0  26.38   4.3215  93.1441  77.62%
    8 Cowden, Tony           44   U   Production   92   0  21.51   4.2771  92.1872  76.82%
    9 Chasnoff, Jack         11   U   Limited 10  108   0  26.80   4.0299  86.8591  72.38%
   10 Spear, Steve           38   U   PCC          99  10  22.21   4.0072  86.3698  71.97%
   11 Winnick, Johnny        33   U   PCC         108   0  27.04   3.9941  86.0875  71.74%
   12 Baker, Ryan             5   U   Limited     110   0  27.62   3.9826  85.8396  71.53%
   13 Manning, Travis         9   U   Limited     118   0  30.53   3.8651  83.3070  69.42%
   14 Lynch, Chris           42   U   Production  100   0  28.37   3.5249  75.9745  63.31%
   15 Heycock, Richard       40   U   Production  103  10  26.57   3.5002  75.4421  62.87%
   16 Cooper, Austin         52   U   Limited     114   0  32.89   3.4661  74.7071  62.26%
   17 Jernigan, Derek        17   U   Limited      97  10  25.22   3.4496  74.3515  61.96%
   18 Webb, Michael          47   U   Single Stack  106  10  28.13   3.4127  73.5562  61.30%
   19 Spear, Makala          39   U   Limited      98   0  29.76   3.2930  70.9762  59.15%
   20 Szulborski, Jeremy     28   U   Limited     116   0  36.37   3.1894  68.7432  57.29%
   21 Honeycutt, David       20   U   Limited     109   0  34.49   3.1603  68.1160  56.76%
   22 Guerrero, Jose         29   U   Limited     112   0  36.86   3.0385  65.4908  54.58%
   23 Sama, Justin           41   U   Limited     103  10  30.90   3.0097  64.8700  54.06%
   24 Lonneberg, Soren       21   U   Production  110   0  36.56   3.0088  64.8507  54.04%
   25 Schneider, David       34   C   Carry Optics  110   0  36.60   3.0055  64.7795  53.98%
   26 Sherwood, Thomas       15   B   Limited      87  10  25.79   2.9857  64.3528  53.63%
   27 Singletary, Shoul       7   U   Production  112   0  38.17   2.9342  63.2427  52.70%
   28 Scalzitti, Michael     13   U   Limited      96   0  32.90   2.9179  62.8914  52.41%
   29 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver    108   0  37.23   2.9009  62.5250  52.10%
   30 Tinger, Herb           26   C   Carry Optics  110   0  38.13   2.8849  62.1802  51.82%
   31 Morris, Justin          8   U   Production  110   0  38.93   2.8256  60.9020  50.75%
   32 Baker, Bo              10   U   Carry Optics  108   0  39.02   2.7678  59.6562  49.71%
   33 Payne, Chris           51   U   Limited     108   0  39.26   2.7509  59.2920  49.41%
   34 Demson, Robert         53   U   Limited     102   0  37.23   2.7397  59.0506  49.21%
   35 Henexson, Brian        32   U   Limited 10  101  10  34.82   2.6134  56.3283  46.94%
   36 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited     112   0  43.90   2.5513  54.9899  45.82%
   37 Walker, Jesse          30   U   Limited     100   0  40.22   2.4863  53.5889  44.66%
   38 Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited     108   0  44.45   2.4297  52.3689  43.64%
   39 Benway, Tom            12   U   Limited     109  10  41.00   2.4146  52.0435  43.37%
   40 Jeno, Brian            22   U   Production  108   0  45.89   2.3535  50.7265  42.27%
   41 Pantano, Ilario        56   C   Production   90  20  32.02   2.1861  47.1185  39.27%
   42 Skokowski, John        19   U   Limited     120   0  58.77   2.0419  44.0104  36.68%
   43 Smith, David A         25   U   PCC         116   0  58.80   1.9728  42.5211  35.43%
   44 Troup, Greg             6   C   Open        106   0  53.97   1.9641  42.3335  35.28%
   45 Bracey, Bill           23   C   Revolver    102  10  50.69   1.8150  39.1199  32.60%
   46 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    101  10  60.34   1.5081  32.5051  27.09%
   47 Perry, Fraser          37   D   Limited     113  10  68.36   1.5067  32.4749  27.06%
   48 Butts, David           27   U   Carry Optics   86   0  60.08   1.4314  30.8519  25.71%
   49 P, Sandro              54   U   Production   75  10  65.62   0.9906  21.3511  17.79%
   50 P., Nico               55   U   Production  104   0 108.47   0.9588  20.6656  17.22%
   51 Schneider, Emily       35   U   Limited      87  30  90.61   0.6291  13.5594  11.30%
  Tie Comfort, Don           18   U   PCC          53 130 103.74   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Bullard, Shaun          4   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Helms, J               36   U   PCC           0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Huggins, Bill          46   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Boulware, David        49   D   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Between the Barrels
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Spear, Steve           38   U   PCC         112   0  20.53   5.4554 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff          48   B   PCC         110   0  21.71   5.0668 111.4521  92.88%
    3 Kangeter, Kevin        16   B   Limited      98   0  19.88   4.9296 108.4342  90.36%
    4 Black, Clifton         24   U   PCC          82   0  21.01   3.9029  85.8504  71.54%
    5 Cowden, Tony           44   U   Production   93  10  22.54   3.6823  80.9979  67.50%
    6 Huggins, Bill          46   B   Limited     105   0  31.72   3.3102  72.8130  60.68%
    7 Perry, Nate             3   U   Production  112   0  33.98   3.2961  72.5028  60.42%
    8 Mahan, Patrick         45   U   Limited      96   0  29.62   3.2411  71.2930  59.41%
    9 Smith, David A         25   U   PCC          99  10  28.03   3.1752  69.8435  58.20%
   10 Goking, George Alex    14   B   Limited     104   0  32.89   3.1621  69.5553  57.96%
   11 Baker, Bo              10   U   Carry Optics  112   0  36.47   3.0710  67.5514  56.29%
   12 Lynch, Chris           42   U   Production  102   0  33.75   3.0222  66.4780  55.40%
   13 Sherwood, Thomas       15   B   Limited      88   0  33.57   2.6214  57.6618  48.05%
   14 Tinger, Herb           26   C   Carry Optics  114   0  44.09   2.5856  56.8743  47.40%
   15 Walker, Jesse          30   U   Limited     100   0  40.22   2.4863  54.6900  45.58%
   16 Szulborski, Jeremy     28   U   Limited     100   0  40.27   2.4832  54.6218  45.52%
   17 Helms, J               36   U   PCC          92   0  37.75   2.4371  53.6078  44.67%
   18 Singletary, Shoul       7   U   Production  102   0  42.29   2.4119  53.0535  44.21%
   19 Baker, Ryan             5   U   Limited      90  30  25.10   2.3904  52.5806  43.82%
   20 Chasnoff, Jack         11   U   Limited 10   90   0  39.04   2.3053  50.7087  42.26%
   21 Sama, Justin           41   U   Limited      93  10  37.63   2.2057  48.5178  40.43%
   22 Winnick, Johnny        33   U   PCC         103  10  43.93   2.1170  46.5667  38.81%
   23 Payne, Chris           51   U   Limited      81  10  35.21   2.0165  44.3561  36.96%
   24 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver    104   0  52.71   1.9731  43.4014  36.17%
   25 Honeycutt, David       20   U   Limited     109   0  55.66   1.9583  43.0759  35.90%
   26 Pantano, Ilario        56   C   Production   95  10  45.35   1.8743  41.2281  34.36%
   27 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     86   0  46.61   1.8451  40.5858  33.82%
   28 Prince, Terry          50   C   Limited      75  30  24.75   1.8182  39.9941  33.33%
   29 Scalzitti, Michael     13   U   Limited      79  10  38.66   1.7848  39.2594  32.72%
   30 Bullard, Shaun          4   U   Production   94  20  41.60   1.7788  39.1275  32.61%
   31 Morris, Justin          8   U   Production   78   0  45.19   1.7260  37.9661  31.64%
   32 Schneider, David       34   C   Carry Optics  104  20  49.29   1.7042  37.4865  31.24%
   33 Henexson, Brian        32   U   Limited 10  106   0  63.41   1.6717  36.7716  30.64%
   34 Demson, Robert         53   U   Limited      85  10  45.12   1.6622  36.5627  30.47%
   35 Manning, Travis         9   U   Limited      92  30  37.38   1.6586  36.4835  30.40%
   36 Benway, Tom            12   U   Limited      80  20  37.39   1.6047  35.2979  29.41%
   37 Lonneberg, Soren       21   U   Production   83  10  47.51   1.5365  33.7977  28.16%
   38 Skokowski, John        19   U   Limited     112   0  77.65   1.4424  31.7278  26.44%
   39 Heycock, Richard       40   U   Production   80  20  42.52   1.4111  31.0393  25.87%
   40 Comfort, Don           18   U   PCC         100  40  45.41   1.3213  29.0640  24.22%
   41 Bracey, Bill           23   C   Revolver     99  10  70.64   1.2599  27.7135  23.09%
   42 Perry, Fraser          37   D   Limited     106  10  80.08   1.1988  26.3695  21.97%
   43 Troup, Greg             6   C   Open         89  20  57.69   1.1960  26.3079  21.92%
   44 Guerrero, Jose         29   U   Limited      98  40  48.84   1.1876  26.1231  21.77%
   45 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited      88  20  59.93   1.1347  24.9595  20.80%
   46 Butts, David           27   U   Carry Optics   85  10  71.42   1.0501  23.0986  19.25%
   47 Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited      84  20  67.19   0.9525  20.9517  17.46%
   48 P, Sandro              54   U   Production   76  30  54.54   0.8434  18.5519  15.46%
   49 Webb, Michael          47   U   Single Stack   84  50  41.78   0.8138  17.9008  14.92%
   50 Spear, Makala          39   U   Limited      51  30  37.61   0.5584  12.2829  10.24%
   51 Cooper, Austin         52   U   Limited      67  50  37.91   0.4484   9.8633   8.22%
   52 P., Nico               55   U   Production   53  30 141.52   0.1625   3.5744   2.98%
   53 Jeno, Brian            22   U   Production   64  60  54.32   0.0736   1.6189   1.35%
   54 Jernigan, Derek        17   U   Limited      58  60  26.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Schneider, Emily       35   U   Limited      25 190 107.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Boulware, David        49   D   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Bill Drill Prez and Pind
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Spear, Steve           38   U   PCC          80   0   6.73  11.8871  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff          48   B   PCC          88   0   7.94  11.0831  83.9127  93.24%
    3 Black, Clifton         24   U   PCC          84   0   9.57   8.7774  66.4557  73.84%
    4 Perry, Nate             3   U   Production   84   0  10.32   8.1395  61.6260  68.47%
    5 Cowden, Tony           44   U   Production   86   0  10.58   8.1285  61.5428  68.38%
    6 Kangeter, Kevin        16   B   Limited      82   0  10.20   8.0392  60.8667  67.63%
    7 Smith, David A         25   U   PCC          77  10   8.80   7.6136  57.6443  64.05%
    8 Goking, George Alex    14   B   Limited      86   0  12.96   6.6358  50.2412  55.82%
    9 Helms, J               36   U   PCC          83  10  11.40   6.4035  48.4824  53.87%
   10 Sherwood, Thomas       15   B   Limited      80   0  12.70   6.2992  47.6927  52.99%
   11 Sama, Justin           41   U   Limited      84   0  13.79   6.0914  46.1194  51.24%
   12 Mahan, Patrick         45   U   Limited      84   0  14.04   5.9829  45.2979  50.33%
   13 Comfort, Don           18   U   PCC          84   0  14.41   5.8293  44.1350  49.04%
   14 Lynch, Chris           42   U   Production   82   0  14.43   5.6826  43.0243  47.80%
   15 Schneider, David       34   C   Carry Optics   82   0  14.61   5.6126  42.4943  47.22%
   16 Prince, Terry          50   C   Limited      72   0  13.00   5.5385  41.9333  46.59%
   17 Cooper, Austin         52   U   Limited      84   0  15.68   5.3571  40.5599  45.07%
   18 Manning, Travis         9   U   Limited      82   0  15.51   5.2869  40.0284  44.48%
   19 Walker, Jesse          30   U   Limited      78   0  14.85   5.2525  39.7679  44.19%
   20 Huggins, Bill          46   B   Limited      74  10  12.38   5.1696  39.1402  43.49%
   21 Baker, Bo              10   U   Carry Optics   86   0  17.11   5.0263  38.0553  42.28%
   22 Bullard, Shaun          4   U   Production   78   0  15.58   5.0064  37.9046  42.12%
   23 Singletary, Shoul       7   U   Production   79  10  13.96   4.9427  37.4223  41.58%
   24 Henexson, Brian        32   U   Limited 10   84   0  17.02   4.9354  37.3671  41.52%
   25 Baker, Ryan             5   U   Limited      80   0  16.39   4.8810  36.9552  41.06%
   26 Chasnoff, Jack         11   U   Limited 10   78   0  16.14   4.8327  36.5895  40.65%
   27 Tinger, Herb           26   C   Carry Optics   88   0  18.74   4.6958  35.5530  39.50%
   28 Troup, Greg             6   C   Open         86   0  18.74   4.5891  34.7451  38.61%
   29 Jernigan, Derek        17   U   Limited      70   0  15.92   4.3970  33.2907  36.99%
   30 Heycock, Richard       40   U   Production   72   0  16.76   4.2959  32.5253  36.14%
   31 Lonneberg, Soren       21   U   Production   82   0  19.78   4.1456  31.3873  34.87%
   32 Szulborski, Jeremy     28   U   Limited      81  10  17.18   4.1327  31.2896  34.77%
   33 Morris, Justin          8   U   Production   82   0  19.92   4.1165  31.1670  34.63%
   34 Honeycutt, David       20   U   Limited      90   0  22.68   3.9683  30.0449  33.38%
   35 Webb, Michael          47   U   Single Stack   75  10  17.73   3.6661  27.7569  30.84%
   36 Guerrero, Jose         29   U   Limited      90   0  26.23   3.4312  25.9784  28.86%
   37 Payne, Chris           51   U   Limited      64  20  13.74   3.2023  24.2454  26.94%
   38 Scalzitti, Michael     13   U   Limited      67  10  18.08   3.1527  23.8698  26.52%
   39 Pantano, Ilario        56   C   Production   67  30  11.78   3.1409  23.7805  26.42%
   40 Winnick, Johnny        33   U   PCC          85  10  23.89   3.1394  23.7691  26.41%
   41 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited      80   0  25.88   3.0912  23.4042  26.00%
   42 Skokowski, John        19   U   Limited      90   0  30.02   2.9980  22.6986  25.22%
   43 Demson, Robert         53   U   Limited      76   0  25.58   2.9711  22.4949  24.99%
   44 Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited      79  10  23.46   2.9412  22.2685  24.74%
   45 Bracey, Bill           23   C   Revolver     82   0  28.42   2.8853  21.8453  24.27%
   46 Perry, Fraser          37   D   Limited      86   0  30.30   2.8383  21.4894  23.88%
   47 Spear, Makala          39   U   Limited      54   0  19.72   2.7383  20.7323  23.04%
   48 Jeno, Brian            22   U   Production   90   0  35.80   2.5140  19.0341  21.15%
   49 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver     65  10  25.06   2.1947  16.6166  18.46%
   50 P, Sandro              54   U   Production   72  20  24.91   2.0875  15.8049  17.56%
   51 Benway, Tom            12   U   Limited      68  40  15.60   1.7949  13.5896  15.10%
   52 Butts, David           27   U   Carry Optics   72   0  45.58   1.5796  11.9595  13.29%
   53 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     80   0  62.10   1.2882   9.7533  10.84%
   54 Schneider, Emily       35   U   Limited      71  10  64.25   0.9494   7.1881   7.99%
   55 P., Nico               55   U   Production   80   0 110.76   0.7223   5.4687   6.08%
  DNF Boulware, David        49   D   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Henry's Turkey Coop
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Kangeter, Kevin        16   B   Limited     124   0  14.72   8.4239 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Cowden, Tony           44   U   Production  146   0  18.19   8.0264 142.9219  95.28%
    3 Goking, George Alex    14   B   Limited     148   0  19.44   7.6132 135.5643  90.38%
    4 Spear, Steve           38   U   PCC         138   0  18.37   7.5122 133.7658  89.18%
    5 Mahan, Patrick         45   U   Limited     140   0  19.03   7.3568 130.9987  87.33%
    6 Walker, Jesse          30   U   Limited     146   0  19.92   7.3293 130.5090  87.01%
    7 Perry, Nate             3   U   Production  146   0  20.06   7.2782 129.5991  86.40%
    8 Huggins, Bill          46   B   Limited     136   0  19.23   7.0723 125.9328  83.96%
    9 Pelton, Geoff          48   B   PCC         138   0  19.55   7.0588 125.6924  83.79%
   10 Szulborski, Jeremy     28   U   Limited     150   0  22.17   6.7659 120.4769  80.32%
   11 Sherwood, Thomas       15   B   Limited     138   0  20.45   6.7482 120.1617  80.11%
   12 Spear, Makala          39   U   Limited     146   0  22.39   6.5208 116.1125  77.41%
   13 Heycock, Richard       40   U   Production  140   0  22.24   6.2950 112.0918  74.73%
   14 Cooper, Austin         52   U   Limited     142   0  23.43   6.0606 107.9179  71.95%
   15 Prince, Terry          50   C   Limited     122   0  20.21   6.0366 107.4906  71.66%
   16 Lynch, Chris           42   U   Production  140   0  23.31   6.0060 106.9457  71.30%
   17 Manning, Travis         9   U   Limited     142   0  23.82   5.9614 106.1515  70.77%
   18 Bullard, Shaun          4   U   Production  132   0  22.30   5.9193 105.4019  70.27%
   19 Morris, Justin          8   U   Production  133  10  20.78   5.9192 105.4001  70.27%
   20 Pantano, Ilario        56   C   Production  134   0  23.82   5.6255 100.1703  66.78%
   21 Winnick, Johnny        33   U   PCC         142   0  25.87   5.4890  97.7398  65.16%
   22 Schneider, David       34   C   Carry Optics  138   0  25.42   5.4288  96.6678  64.45%
   23 Payne, Chris           51   U   Limited     113  10  19.33   5.3285  94.8818  63.25%
   24 Jernigan, Derek        17   U   Limited     142   0  26.99   5.2612  93.6834  62.46%
   25 Sama, Justin           41   U   Limited     146   0  29.33   4.9778  88.6371  59.09%
   26 Helms, J               36   U   PCC         140   0  28.14   4.9751  88.5890  59.06%
   27 Scalzitti, Michael     13   U   Limited     144   0  29.58   4.8682  86.6855  57.79%
   28 Baker, Ryan             5   U   Limited     148   0  30.49   4.8541  86.4344  57.62%
   29 Henexson, Brian        32   U   Limited 10  150   0  31.15   4.8154  85.7453  57.16%
   30 Baker, Bo              10   U   Carry Optics  140   0  29.37   4.7668  84.8799  56.59%
   31 Chasnoff, Jack         11   U   Limited 10  125  10  25.47   4.5151  80.3980  53.60%
   32 Tinger, Herb           26   C   Carry Optics  144   0  31.90   4.5141  80.3802  53.59%
   33 Black, Clifton         24   U   PCC         134  30  23.17   4.4886  79.9262  53.28%
   34 Lonneberg, Soren       21   U   Production  138   0  30.96   4.4574  79.3706  52.91%
   35 Guerrero, Jose         29   U   Limited     150   0  34.23   4.3821  78.0298  52.02%
   36 Skokowski, John        19   U   Limited     150   0  35.12   4.2711  76.0533  50.70%
   37 Jeno, Brian            22   U   Production  142   0  34.11   4.1630  74.1284  49.42%
   38 Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited     144  10  33.67   3.9798  70.8662  47.24%
   39 Webb, Michael          47   U   Single Stack  134  30  26.89   3.8676  68.8683  45.91%
   40 Benway, Tom            12   U   Limited     148   0  38.86   3.8085  67.8160  45.21%
   41 Smith, David A         25   U   PCC         150   0  39.96   3.7538  66.8420  44.56%
   42 Troup, Greg             6   C   Open        143   0  39.53   3.6175  64.4149  42.94%
   43 Demson, Robert         53   U   Limited     146   0  40.84   3.5749  63.6564  42.44%
   44 P, Sandro              54   U   Production  136   0  39.40   3.4518  61.4644  40.98%
   45 Bracey, Bill           23   C   Revolver    142   0  41.98   3.3826  60.2322  40.15%
   46 Singletary, Shoul       7   U   Production  143  10  39.90   3.3333  59.3543  39.57%
   47 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver    125  20  32.38   3.2427  57.7411  38.49%
   48 Honeycutt, David       20   U   Limited     147   0  45.47   3.2329  57.5666  38.38%
   49 Comfort, Don           18   U   PCC         139  20  40.06   2.9705  52.8941  35.26%
   50 Perry, Fraser          37   D   Limited     150   0  55.31   2.7120  48.2912  32.19%
   51 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited     135  10  46.87   2.6670  47.4899  31.66%
   52 P., Nico               55   U   Production  129  10  47.11   2.5260  44.9792  29.99%
   53 Schneider, Emily       35   U   Limited     136   0  57.49   2.3656  42.1230  28.08%
   54 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    139  10  63.76   2.0232  36.0261  24.02%
   55 Butts, David           27   U   Carry Optics  109  20  56.73   1.5688  27.9348  18.62%
  DNF Boulware, David        49   D   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Disaster Factor
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cowden, Tony           44   U   Production   48   0   6.46   7.4303  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Mahan, Patrick         45   U   Limited      52   0   7.96   6.5327  52.7518  87.92%
    3 Black, Clifton         24   U   PCC          52   0   8.20   6.3415  51.2079  85.35%
    4 Pelton, Geoff          48   B   PCC          52   0   8.63   6.0255  48.6562  81.09%
    5 Perry, Nate             3   U   Production   42   0   7.43   5.6528  45.6466  76.08%
    6 Goking, George Alex    14   B   Limited      54   0   9.69   5.5728  45.0006  75.00%
    7 Spear, Steve           38   U   PCC          48   0   8.98   5.3452  43.1627  71.94%
    8 Helms, J               36   U   PCC          52   0  10.46   4.9713  40.1435  66.91%
    9 Bullard, Shaun          4   U   Production   56   0  11.36   4.9296  39.8067  66.34%
   10 Winnick, Johnny        33   U   PCC          52   0  11.07   4.6974  37.9317  63.22%
   11 Singletary, Shoul       7   U   Production   56   0  12.87   4.3512  35.1361  58.56%
   12 Kangeter, Kevin        16   B   Limited      51  20   7.24   4.2818  34.5757  57.63%
   13 Payne, Chris           51   U   Limited      44   0  10.78   4.0816  32.9591  54.93%
   14 Sama, Justin           41   U   Limited      56   0  13.97   4.0086  32.3696  53.95%
   15 Schneider, David       34   C   Carry Optics   52   0  13.18   3.9454  31.8593  53.10%
   16 Chasnoff, Jack         11   U   Limited 10   40   0  10.53   3.7987  30.6747  51.12%
   17 Baker, Bo              10   U   Carry Optics   49  10  10.80   3.6111  29.1598  48.60%
   18 Prince, Terry          50   C   Limited      41  10   8.79   3.5267  28.4783  47.46%
   19 Baker, Ryan             5   U   Limited      50   0  14.48   3.4530  27.8831  46.47%
   20 Tinger, Herb           26   C   Carry Optics   48   0  14.05   3.4164  27.5876  45.98%
   21 Walker, Jesse          30   U   Limited      50   0  14.82   3.3738  27.2436  45.41%
   22 Morris, Justin          8   U   Production   50   0  14.84   3.3693  27.2072  45.35%
   23 Cooper, Austin         52   U   Limited      45  10  10.41   3.3622  27.1499  45.25%
   24 Benway, Tom            12   U   Limited      48   0  14.31   3.3543  27.0861  45.14%
   25 Smith, David A         25   U   PCC          51  20   9.32   3.3262  26.8592  44.77%
   26 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver     52   0  16.27   3.1961  25.8086  43.01%
   27 Skokowski, John        19   U   Limited      46   0  15.02   3.0626  24.7306  41.22%
   28 Huggins, Bill          46   B   Limited      51  20  10.46   2.9637  23.9320  39.89%
   29 Sherwood, Thomas       15   B   Limited      37  10   9.37   2.8815  23.2682  38.78%
  Tie Lonneberg, Soren       21   U   Production   44   0  15.27   2.8815  23.2682  38.78%
   31 Guerrero, Jose         29   U   Limited      50   0  18.09   2.7640  22.3194  37.20%
   32 Troup, Greg             6   C   Open         51   0  18.96   2.6899  21.7211  36.20%
   33 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     44   0  16.56   2.6570  21.4554  35.76%
   34 Manning, Travis         9   U   Limited      51  10  15.86   2.5851  20.8748  34.79%
   35 Spear, Makala          39   U   Limited      38   0  17.06   2.2274  17.9864  29.98%
   36 Webb, Michael          47   U   Single Stack   44  20  10.81   2.2202  17.9282  29.88%
   37 Honeycutt, David       20   U   Limited      53  10  19.70   2.1827  17.6254  29.38%
   38 Henexson, Brian        32   U   Limited 10   43  10  17.13   1.9264  15.5558  25.93%
   39 Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited      47  20  14.14   1.9095  15.4193  25.70%
   40 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited      45  10  19.02   1.8402  14.8597  24.77%
   41 Szulborski, Jeremy     28   U   Limited      48  20  18.39   1.5226  12.2951  20.49%
   42 Perry, Fraser          37   D   Limited      49  10  25.73   1.5157  12.2393  20.40%
   43 Pantano, Ilario        56   C   Production   34  20  10.31   1.3579  10.9651  18.28%
   44 Scalzitti, Michael     13   U   Limited      40  20  14.79   1.3523  10.9199  18.20%
   45 Bracey, Bill           23   C   Revolver     47  20  20.57   1.3126  10.5993  17.67%
   46 Butts, David           27   U   Carry Optics   48  10  34.39   1.1050   8.9229  14.87%
   47 Comfort, Don           18   U   PCC          47  10  38.48   0.9615   7.7642  12.94%
   48 Jeno, Brian            22   U   Production   43  30  16.83   0.7724   6.2372  10.40%
   49 Demson, Robert         53   U   Limited      44  30  20.43   0.6853   5.5338   9.22%
   50 Lynch, Chris           42   U   Production   37  30  10.67   0.6560   5.2972   8.83%
   51 P, Sandro              54   U   Production   34  20  23.68   0.5912   4.7740   7.96%
   52 P., Nico               55   U   Production   32  30  45.63   0.0438   0.3537   0.59%
   53 Schneider, Emily       35   U   Limited      28  60  28.05   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Jernigan, Derek        17   U   Limited      23  60  12.45   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Heycock, Richard       40   U   Production   34  40  10.68   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Boulware, David        49   D   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Website & Hosting by BlueTone Media