910.520.6235

3110 Southport Supply Rd, Bolivia NC, 28422

Competition Scores

February, 11, 2018

February, 11, 2018 - 2018/02/11


  SHOOTER NAME CLASS  TOTAL TOTAL TOTAL TOTAL TOTAL MATCH TOTAL
1 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.3 12.26 12.25 13.79 16.32 67.92
2 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.03 14.41 21.96 120 120 293.4
                 
1 IlARIO PANTANO REVOLVER 27.12 22.02 25.03 30.42 26.8 131.39
                 
1 David Smith OPEN CARBINE 10.64 13.08 11.71 13.23 13.22 61.88
2 Jonathan Payne OPEN CARBINE 12.77 11.25 18.04 13.56 14.18 69.8
3 Don Comfort OPEN CARBINE 13.96 11.15 15.73 15.04 18.28 74.16
                 
1 Clifton Black OPEN 10.96 7.41 11.85 8.33 9.4 47.95
2 Greg Troop OPEN 28.3 22.65 37.05 31.64 33.17 152.81
                 
1 Matt Fowler LIMITED 13.22 12.24 14.37 13.95 15.18 68.96
2 Pat Mahan LIMITED 18.65 14.33 14.71 17.58 16.29 81.56
3 Tom Shearwood LIMITED 16.39 12.84 17.73 16.76 20.6 84.32
4 Justin Sama LIMITED 17.53 14.51 19 17.39 17.62 86.05
5  Patrick Kwiecien LIMITED 17.67 16.14 18.51 18.08 22.91 93.31
6 Justin Hern LIMITED 21.2 16.52 19.41 18.86 20.72 96.71
7 Matt Black  LIMITED 19.73 12.8 25.51 19.62 19.65 97.31
8 Chris Payne LIMITED 18.46 20.27 17.84 20.3 23.13 100
9 Bert Winfield  LIMITED 18.93 15.5 21.2 16.67 28.86 101.16
10 Mark Minervini LIMITED 23.63 19 16.06 18.92 26.68 104.29
11 John Skokowski LIMITED 23.7 18.64 23.72 20.06 23.76 109.88
12 Casey Smith LIMITED 21.35 16.11 20.4 33.78 25.84 117.48
13 Jonathan Oehling LIMITED 21.13 19.75 23.97 23.82 29.13 117.8
14 Dave Hintz LIMITED 22.03 18.87 33.87 22.22 29.56 126.55
15 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 25.57 19.97 22.4 21.54 37.08 126.56
16 David Honeycutt LIMITED 27.39 21.03 24.99 29.53 26.48 129.42
17 Scott Tripp  LIMITED 25.49 23.82 41.87 20.11 32.8 144.09
18 Ken Karchar LIMITED 26.11 29.02 37.61 30.13 40.25 163.12
19 Doug DeGrotte LIMITED 27.59 24.78 29.26 40.31 50.85 172.79

Combined   
                                                     ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS
         
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Clifton Black OPEN 10.96 7.41 11.85 8.33 9.4 47.95
2 David Smith OPEN CARBINE 10.64 13.08 11.71 13.23 13.22 61.88
3 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.3 12.26 12.25 13.79 16.32 67.92
4 Matt Fowler LIMITED 13.22 12.24 14.37 13.95 15.18 68.96
5 Jonathan Payne OPEN CARBINE 12.77 11.25 18.04 13.56 14.18 69.8
6 Don Comfort OPEN CARBINE 13.96 11.15 15.73 15.04 18.28 74.16
7 Pat Mahan LIMITED 18.65 14.33 14.71 17.58 16.29 81.56
8 Tom Shearwood LIMITED 16.39 12.84 17.73 16.76 20.6 84.32
9 Justin Sama LIMITED 17.53 14.51 19 17.39 17.62 86.05
10  Patrick Kwiecien LIMITED 17.67 16.14 18.51 18.08 22.91 93.31
11 Justin Hern LIMITED 21.2 16.52 19.41 18.86 20.72 96.71
12 Matt Black  LIMITED 19.73 12.8 25.51 19.62 19.65 97.31
13 Chris Payne LIMITED 18.46 20.27 17.84 20.3 23.13 100
14 Bert Winfield  LIMITED 18.93 15.5 21.2 16.67 28.86 101.16
15 Mark Minervini LIMITED 23.63 19 16.06 18.92 26.68 104.29
16 John Skokowski LIMITED 23.7 18.64 23.72 20.06 23.76 109.88
17 Casey Smith LIMITED 21.35 16.11 20.4 33.78 25.84 117.48
18 Jonathan Oehling LIMITED 21.13 19.75 23.97 23.82 29.13 117.8
19 Dave Hintz LIMITED 22.03 18.87 33.87 22.22 29.56 126.55
20 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 25.57 19.97 22.4 21.54 37.08 126.56
21 David Honeycutt LIMITED 27.39 21.03 24.99 29.53 26.48 129.42
22 IlARIO PANTANO REVOLVER 27.12 22.02 25.03 30.42 26.8 131.39
23 Sandro  LIMITED 19.55 20.48 24.4 31.99 40.51 136.93
24 Scott Tripp  LIMITED 25.49 23.82 41.87 20.11 32.8 144.09
25 Greg Troop OPEN 28.3 22.65 37.05 31.64 33.17 152.81
26 Ken Karchar LIMITED 26.11 29.02 37.61 30.13 40.25 163.12
27 Doug DeGrotte LIMITED 27.59 24.78 29.26 40.31 50.85 172.79
28 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.03 14.41 21.96 120 120 293.4



January, 28, 2018

January, 28, 2018 - 2018/01/28



January,14, 2018

January,14, 2018 - 2018/01/14


                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 8.93 11.71 9.12 8.77 4.22 42.75
2 Joseph Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 18.64 11.67 9.11 4.13 56.78
3 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.95 19.17 14.21 9.26 4.7 62.29
                 
1 Geoff Pelton OPEN CARBINE 10.2 12.45 8.89 7.94 3.25 42.73
2 Rob Osbeck OPEN CARBINE 9.37 13.67 8.17 7.27 4.5 42.98
3 Jonathon Payne OPEN CARBINE 14.15 18.64 10.83 12.06 5.86 61.54
                 
1 Gene Shackley OPEN 15.43 18.87 13.46 10.64 9.27 67.67
2 Ben Bohm OPEN 14.59 18.71 13.13 13.56 8.64 68.63
3 Tatiana Lopez OPEN 19.22 32.83 21.51 14.85 7.57 95.98
4 Greg Troop OPEN 26.16 31.28 23.28 24.86 12.11 117.69
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Marlin Fry LIMITED 13.74 15.58 11.89 10.66 6.32 58.19
2 Matt Fowler LIMITED 15.28 17.6 12.07 11.14 7 63.09
3 TJ Meyers LIMITED 13.54 18.64 12.03 13.85 7.62 65.68
4 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 15.12 20.03 13.25 11.75 8.53 68.68
5 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 15.79 22.7 15.48 14.13 9.11 77.21
6 Justin Sama LIMITED 16.07 23.26 17.44 15.61 9.01 81.39
7 Brentley Swindell LIMITED 17.78 22.79 19.25 14.42 8.58 82.82
8 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 20.28 26.57 17.76 13.46 9.44 87.51
9 John Skokowski LIMITED 21.68 24.15 18.55 16.97 9.78 91.13
10 Kel Secrest LIMITED 19.95 22.75 18.8 20.44 10.76 92.7
11 Herb Tinger LIMITED 21.94 26.43 18.3 16.23 11.78 94.68
12 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 21.65 27 20.57 17.59 11.01 97.82
13 Terry Lewis LIMITED 22.9 27.22 23.1 17.56 9.49 100.27
14 S. Pantano  LIMITED 22.49 22.95 21.6 24.9 9.53 101.47
15 David Hommel LIMITED 19.33 28.64 20.82 20.62 12.82 102.23
16 Doug DeGrotte LIMITED 23.91 23.28 25.09 21.97 9.41 103.66
17 Scott Tripp LIMITED 20.97 31.02 20.97 18.48 14.23 105.67
18 Joe Prosser LIMITED 32.9 23.93 21.44 16.76 11.74 106.77
19 Don Comfort LIMITED 23.98 29.26 28.41 20.76 12.41 114.82
20 David Honeycutt LIMITED 31.69 29.39 21.83 24.32 11.28 118.51
21 EmilySecrest LIMITED 30.63 31.92 25.52 23.53 14.04 125.64
22 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 43.19 44.71 30.03 27.22 17.73 162.88
23 Justin Phares LIMITED 28.57 42.6 52.82 25.78 19.17 168.94
24 Kristen Phares LIMITED 41.25 50.89 115.92 46.33 23.17 277.56
25 N. Pantano LIMITED 59.93 107.75 100.39 98.9 10.55 377.52
26 Robert Osbeck LIMITED 120 17.03 120 120 120 497.03
27 Geoff P  LIMITED 120 17.61 120 120 120 497.61


Combined
                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Geoff Pelton OPEN CARBINE 10.2 12.45 8.89 7.94 3.25 42.73
2 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 8.93 11.71 9.12 8.77 4.22 42.75
3 Rob Osbeck OPEN CARBINE 9.37 13.67 8.17 7.27 4.5 42.98
4 Joseph Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 18.64 11.67 9.11 4.13 56.78
5 Marlin Fry LIMITED 13.74 15.58 11.89 10.66 6.32 58.19
6 Jonathon Payne OPEN CARBINE 14.15 18.64 10.83 12.06 5.86 61.54
7 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.95 19.17 14.21 9.26 4.7 62.29
8 Matt Fowler LIMITED 15.28 17.6 12.07 11.14 7 63.09
9 TJ Meyers LIMITED 13.54 18.64 12.03 13.85 7.62 65.68
10 Gene Shackley OPEN 15.43 18.87 13.46 10.64 9.27 67.67
11 Ben Bohm OPEN 14.59 18.71 13.13 13.56 8.64 68.63
12 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 15.12 20.03 13.25 11.75 8.53 68.68
13 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 15.79 22.7 15.48 14.13 9.11 77.21
14 Justin Sama LIMITED 16.07 23.26 17.44 15.61 9.01 81.39
15 Brentley Swindell LIMITED 17.78 22.79 19.25 14.42 8.58 82.82
16 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 20.28 26.57 17.76 13.46 9.44 87.51
17 John Skokowski LIMITED 21.68 24.15 18.55 16.97 9.78 91.13
18 Kel Secrest LIMITED 19.95 22.75 18.8 20.44 10.76 92.7
19 Herb Tinger LIMITED 21.94 26.43 18.3 16.23 11.78 94.68
20 Tatiana Lopez OPEN 19.22 32.83 21.51 14.85 7.57 95.98
21 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 21.65 27 20.57 17.59 11.01 97.82
22 Terry Lewis LIMITED 22.9 27.22 23.1 17.56 9.49 100.27
23 S. Pantano  LIMITED 22.49 22.95 21.6 24.9 9.53 101.47
24 David Hommel LIMITED 19.33 28.64 20.82 20.62 12.82 102.23
25 Doug DeGrotte LIMITED 23.91 23.28 25.09 21.97 9.41 103.66
26 Scott Tripp LIMITED 20.97 31.02 20.97 18.48 14.23 105.67
27 Joe Prosser LIMITED 32.9 23.93 21.44 16.76 11.74 106.77
28 Don Comfort LIMITED 23.98 29.26 28.41 20.76 12.41 114.82
29 Greg Troop OPEN 26.16 31.28 23.28 24.86 12.11 117.69
30 David Honeycutt LIMITED 31.69 29.39 21.83 24.32 11.28 118.51
31 EmilySecrest LIMITED 30.63 31.92 25.52 23.53 14.04 125.64
32 Robert Osbeck LIMITED 120 17.03 120 120 120 497.03
33 Geoff P  LIMITED 120 17.61 120 120 120 497.61
34 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 43.19 44.71 30.03 27.22 17.73 162.88
35 Justin Phares LIMITED 28.57 42.6 52.82 25.78 19.17 168.94
36 Kristen Phares LIMITED 41.25 50.89 115.92 46.33 23.17 277.56
37 N. Pantano LIMITED 59.93 107.75 100.39 98.9 10.55 377.52

December, 10, 2017

December, 10, 2017 - 2017/12/10


Combined
                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.42 4.56 8.49 13.13 17.93 55.53
2 Jonathon Payne LIMITED CARBINE 12.95 4.84 8.11 13.11 16.83 55.84
3 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.2 4.39 11.92 15.69 15.6 60.8
4 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.14 4.24 7.61 15.98 23.39 65.36
5 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 13.41 7.15 13.21 17.52 17.7 68.99
6 Justin Sama  LIMITED 15.23 10.34 13.69 18.15 20.7 78.11
7 Bert Winfield LIMITED 17.29 9.27 13.5 19.76 20.32 80.14
8 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 16.27 7.27 17.45 20.27 21 82.26
9 Brian Church LIMITED 15.58 7.41 18.16 20.57 21.7 83.42
10 Guy Coursey LIMITED 15.74 7.92 21.73 20.16 19.31 84.86
11 D rew Malia LIMITED 18.35 10.12 19.37 19.13 18.34 85.31
12 James Fleming  LIMITED RIM 16.83 5.4 17.55 16.55 30.36 86.69
13 David Schneider LIMITED RIM 19.15 4.63 17.67 27.68 20.64 89.77
14 Austin Cooper LIMITED 19.32 7.98 18.36 22.35 23.51 91.52
15 John Godden LIMITED 17.13 12.09 21.66 21.84 19.01 91.73
16 Terry Lewis  LIMITED 15.66 8.44 15.04 29.58 23.44 92.16
17 Michael Mintz LIMITED 19.48 11.3 19.75 19.73 22.85 93.11
18 Robert Mccauley LIMITED 18.35 12.43 24.54 21.74 22.9 99.96
19 Chris Hei LIMITED 21.88 14.32 22.33 20.22 22.95 101.7
20 Don Comfort LIMITED 21.32 9.6 21.01 24.17 25.76 101.86
21 Phel Leich LIMITED 24.87 12.36 17.19 21.95 25.95 102.32
22 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 25.42 10.11 20.95 29.69 23.11 109.28
23 J Helms LIMITED RIM 23.31 5.65 43.58 16.56 20.46 109.56
24 David Smith LIMITED 27.69 11.35 33.3 20.64 18.13 111.11
25 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 25.86 12.91 20.49 29.37 27.83 116.46
26 Sean Hurd LIMITED 20.18 10.89 26.78 27.24 33.22 118.31
27 Geoff Pelton OPEN CARBINE 9.64 3.5 3.44 21.31 86.06 123.95
28 Scott Tripp  LIMITED 17.62 9.12 61.42 20.92 17.64 126.72
29 Nick Brewer LIMITED 28.54 9.59 37.76 27.46 25.57 128.92
30 Seth Johnson LIMITED 26.96 13.7 40.24 31.94 32.23 145.07
31 Richard Hurd LIMITED 28.79 22.11 61.79 30.94 45.52 189.15
32 Plel Leich LIMITED CARBINE 39.07 15.18 111.26 13.91 15.54 194.96
33 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 42.74 18.15 72.46 38.92 45.6 217.87
34 Bert Winfield LIMITED CARBINE 17.48 33.33 22.06 71.77 120 264.64


By Div.

                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 13.41 7.15 13.21 17.52 17.7 68.99
2 Justin Sama  LIMITED 15.23 10.34 13.69 18.15 20.7 78.11
3 Bert Winfield LIMITED 17.29 9.27 13.5 19.76 20.32 80.14
4 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 16.27 7.27 17.45 20.27 21 82.26
5 Brian Church LIMITED 15.58 7.41 18.16 20.57 21.7 83.42
6 Guy Coursey LIMITED 15.74 7.92 21.73 20.16 19.31 84.86
7 D rew Malia LIMITED 18.35 10.12 19.37 19.13 18.34 85.31
8 Austin Cooper LIMITED 19.32 7.98 18.36 22.35 23.51 91.52
9 John Godden LIMITED 17.13 12.09 21.66 21.84 19.01 91.73
10 Terry Lewis  LIMITED 15.66 8.44 15.04 29.58 23.44 92.16
11 Michael Mintz LIMITED 19.48 11.3 19.75 19.73 22.85 93.11
12 Robert Mccauley LIMITED 18.35 12.43 24.54 21.74 22.9 99.96
13 Chris Hei LIMITED 21.88 14.32 22.33 20.22 22.95 101.7
14 Don Comfort LIMITED 21.32 9.6 21.01 24.17 25.76 101.86
15 Phel Leich LIMITED 24.87 12.36 17.19 21.95 25.95 102.32
16 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 25.42 10.11 20.95 29.69 23.11 109.28
17 David Smith LIMITED 27.69 11.35 33.3 20.64 18.13 111.11
18 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 25.86 12.91 20.49 29.37 27.83 116.46
19 Sean Hurd LIMITED 20.18 10.89 26.78 27.24 33.22 118.31
20 Scott Tripp  LIMITED 17.62 9.12 61.42 20.92 17.64 126.72
21 Nick Brewer LIMITED 28.54 9.59 37.76 27.46 25.57 128.92
22 Seth Johnson LIMITED 26.96 13.7 40.24 31.94 32.23 145.07
23 Richard Hurd LIMITED 28.79 22.11 61.79 30.94 45.52 189.15
24 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 42.74 18.15 72.46 38.92 45.6 217.87
                 
1 Jonathon Payne LIMITED CARBINE 12.95 4.84 8.11 13.11 16.83 55.84
2 Plel Leich LIMITED CARBINE 39.07 15.18 111.26 13.91 15.54 194.96
3 Bert Winfield LIMITED CARBINE 17.48 33.33 22.06 71.77 120 264.64
                 
1 James Fleming  LIMITED RIM 16.83 5.4 17.55 16.55 30.36 86.69
2 David Schneider LIMITED RIM 19.15 4.63 17.67 27.68 20.64 89.77
3 J Helms LIMITED RIM 23.31 5.65 43.58 16.56 20.46 109.56
                 
1 Geoff Pelton OPEN CARBINE 9.64 3.5 3.44 21.31 86.06 123.95
                 
1 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.42 4.56 8.49 13.13 17.93 55.53
2 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.2 4.39 11.92 15.69 15.6 60.8
3 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.14 4.24 7.61 15.98 23.39 65.36

November, 25, 2017

November, 25, 2017 - 2017/11/25



November, 12, 2017

November, 12, 2017 - 2017/11/12


                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS            
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Rob Annechiarico LIMITED 21.76 13.3 12.22 7.32 13.8 68.4
2 Mark Minervini LIMITED 18.09 14.65 11.73 6.99 21.85 73.31
3 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 18.46 17.94 17.12 7.92 14.02 75.46
4  Mark Yandell LIMITED 20.49 16.89 16.69 8.51 16.4 78.98
5 Justin Sama LIMITED 19.99 16.74 16.84 7.67 19.84 81.08
6 Nick Brewer  LIMITED 22.38 18.85 16.48 10.26 20.73 88.7
7 Phil Leich LIMITED 22.24 18.9 19.19 9.7 22.46 92.49
8 Mike Mintz LIMITED 24.07 20.16 17.7 10.31 20.96 93.2
9 Jon Skokowski LIMITED 23.24 19.26 19.6 9.85 21.34 93.29
10 Scott Tripp LIMITED 29.66 18.46 17.48 9.98 17.88 93.46
11 Bert Winfield LIMITED 25 19.75 16.35 9.87 22.69 93.66
12 Casey Smith LIMITED 23.47 25.93 18.04 10.95 21.11 99.5
13 Josh Greer LIMITED 30.3 20.28 20.51 8.88 21.35 101.32
14 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 23.58 22.13 21.69 10.13 27.5 105.03
15 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 22.113 31.082 18.73 12.21 24.57 108.705
16 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 31.28 24.12 18.64 11.98 22.99 109.01
17 Chris payne LIMITED 25.78 24.7 24.77 10.6 28.52 114.37
18 Dane Crawford LIMITED 29.82 19.93 23.19 10.83 35.21 118.98
19 Chris Gill LIMITED 30.48 27.2 25.29 10.79 30.41 124.17
20 Don Comfort LIMITED 44.42 25.25 27.85 12.28 27.01 136.81
21 Scott Furlong LIMITED 41.3 24.25 19.83 12.46 44.95 142.79
22 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 43.29 39.49 29.6 14.67 36.14 163.19
                 
1 Sam Girard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 13.18 12.69 10.15 5.09 11.85 52.96
2 Greg Girard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 18.29 33.26 19.03 6.31 21.82 98.71
                 
1 Greg Troup OPEN 26 19.35 19.09 11.02 23.09 98.55
                 
1 Dave Smith OPEN CARBINE 10.56 11.06 8.35 3.51 10.06 43.54
2 Mark Yandell OPEN CARBINE 14.17 13.07 11.55 5.17 11.98 55.94
3 Plil Leich OPEN CARBINE 14.41 14.2 11.58 5.1 13.48 58.77
                 
1 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM 12.87 9.89 9.3 5.19 11.16 48.41
                 
1 David Smith  OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.72 10.1 9.8 3.93 10.06 43.61
2 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.9 16.19 7.91 4.24 9.41 48.65
3 David Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 11.76 10.18 3.96 12.15 51.28
4 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 15.73 16.08 16.23 4.64 14.47 67.15
5 Julie Page  OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.22 16.46 13.49 5.89 15.82 68.88

Combined
                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Dave Smith OPEN CARBINE 10.56 11.06 8.35 3.51 10.06 43.54
2 David Smith  OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.72 10.1 9.8 3.93 10.06 43.61
3 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM 12.87 9.89 9.3 5.19 11.16 48.41
4 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.9 16.19 7.91 4.24 9.41 48.65
5 David Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 11.76 10.18 3.96 12.15 51.28
6 Sam Girard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 13.18 12.69 10.15 5.09 11.85 52.96
7 Mark Yandell OPEN CARBINE 14.17 13.07 11.55 5.17 11.98 55.94
8 Plil Leich OPEN CARBINE 14.41 14.2 11.58 5.1 13.48 58.77
9 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 15.73 16.08 16.23 4.64 14.47 67.15
10 Rob Annechiarico LIMITED 21.76 13.3 12.22 7.32 13.8 68.4
11 Julie Page  OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.22 16.46 13.49 5.89 15.82 68.88
12 Mark Minervini LIMITED 18.09 14.65 11.73 6.99 21.85 73.31
13 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 18.46 17.94 17.12 7.92 14.02 75.46
14  Mark Yandell LIMITED 20.49 16.89 16.69 8.51 16.4 78.98
15 Justin Sama LIMITED 19.99 16.74 16.84 7.67 19.84 81.08
16 Nick Brewer  LIMITED 22.38 18.85 16.48 10.26 20.73 88.7
17 Phil Leich LIMITED 22.24 18.9 19.19 9.7 22.46 92.49
18 Mike Mintz LIMITED 24.07 20.16 17.7 10.31 20.96 93.2
19 Jon Skokowski LIMITED 23.24 19.26 19.6 9.85 21.34 93.29
20 Scott Tripp LIMITED 29.66 18.46 17.48 9.98 17.88 93.46
21 Bert Winfield LIMITED 25 19.75 16.35 9.87 22.69 93.66
22 Greg Troup OPEN 26 19.35 19.09 11.02 23.09 98.55
23 Greg Girard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 18.29 33.26 19.03 6.31 21.82 98.71
24 Casey Smith LIMITED 23.47 25.93 18.04 10.95 21.11 99.5
25 Josh Greer LIMITED 30.3 20.28 20.51 8.88 21.35 101.32
26 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 23.58 22.13 21.69 10.13 27.5 105.03
27 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 22.113 31.082 18.73 12.21 24.57 108.705
28 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 31.28 24.12 18.64 11.98 22.99 109.01
29 Chris payne LIMITED 25.78 24.7 24.77 10.6 28.52 114.37
30 Dane Crawford LIMITED 29.82 19.93 23.19 10.83 35.21 118.98
31 Chris Gill LIMITED 30.48 27.2 25.29 10.79 30.41 124.17
32 Don Comfort LIMITED 44.42 25.25 27.85 12.28 27.01 136.81
33 Scott Furlong LIMITED 41.3 24.25 19.83 12.46 44.95 142.79
34 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 43.29 39.49 29.6 14.67 36.14 163.19

October, 29, 2017

October, 29, 2017 - 2017/10/29


Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Osbeck, Bob                 U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              646.6254 100.00%
   2 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              502.7259  77.75%
   3 Juhas, Daniel      A97034   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              436.1276  67.45%
   4 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       385.5549  59.63%
   5 Maston, Dave       A68584   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              370.6596  57.32%
   6 Beard, Mike                 U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              352.2389  54.47%
   7 Conner, Chris               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              350.0055  54.13%
   8 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              345.4582  53.42%
   9 Webb, Lin          FY36912  U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 335.8472  51.94%
  10 Goking, Alex       A90139   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              332.3349  51.40%
  11 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              303.2155  46.89%
  12 Moran, Jacob       A71129   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              299.1198  46.26%
  13 Freeman, Joseph             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              297.7812  46.05%
  14 Moran, Joseph      A51132   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              295.5978  45.71%
  15 Winnick, Johnny             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              273.8876  42.36%
  16 Craig, Bill                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       266.7762  41.26%
  17 Haskins, Michael            U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              259.8668  40.19%
  18 Lippard, Larry     A38287   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 257.2573  39.78%
  19 Smith, David A     A104258  U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 249.4165  38.57%
  20 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              236.1735  36.52%
  21 Gill, Chris        A66649   D   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              214.1539  33.12%
  22 Perry, Fraser      A45035   U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 152.8356  23.64%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Osbeck, Bob                 U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              646.6254 100.00%
   2 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              502.7259  77.75%
   3 Juhas, Daniel      A97034   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              436.1276  67.45%
   4 Maston, Dave       A68584   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              370.6596  57.32%
   5 Conner, Chris               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              350.0055  54.13%
   6 Webb, Lin          FY36912  U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 335.8472  51.94%
   7 Goking, Alex       A90139   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              332.3349  51.40%
   8 Moran, Jacob       A71129   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              299.1198  46.26%
   9 Freeman, Joseph             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              297.7812  46.05%
  10 Moran, Joseph      A51132   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              295.5978  45.71%
  11 Lippard, Larry     A38287   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 257.2573  39.78%
  12 Perry, Fraser      A45035   U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 152.8356  23.64%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Beard, Mike                 U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              690.0000 100.00%
   2 Haskins, Michael            U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              505.0459  73.20%
   3 Smith, David A     A104258  U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 492.9361  71.44%
   4 Gill, Chris        A66649   D   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              416.0320  60.29%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       625.5464 100.00%
   2 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              532.9521  85.20%
   3 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              478.0379  76.42%
   4 Winnick, Johnny             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              440.5173  70.42%
   5 Craig, Bill                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       424.5673  67.87%
   6 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              390.4692  62.42%

STAGE
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  Slug Plates
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          14   C   Tactical    165   0  35.88   4.5987 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Osbeck, Bob             3   U   Tactical    161   0  40.13   4.0120 152.6736  87.24%
    3 Juhas, Daniel          12   U   Tactical    154  10  63.21   2.2781  86.6913  49.54%
    4 Cleary, Brian          19   U   Limited     165   0  73.22   2.2535  85.7552  49.00%
    5 Maston, Dave            4   C   Tactical    153   0  73.63   2.0780  79.0767  45.19%
    6 Winnick, Johnny         7   U   Limited     165   0  85.77   1.9237  73.2049  41.83%
    7 Freeman, Joseph         2   U   Tactical    159   0  83.39   1.9067  72.5580  41.46%
    8 Beard, Mike             8   U   Open        159   0  86.48   1.8386  69.9665  39.98%
    9 Goking, Alex            5   C   Tactical    123   0  70.04   1.7561  66.8270  38.19%
   10 Cleary, Samantha       18   U   Limited     146  10  78.06   1.7422  66.2981  37.88%
   11 Conner, Chris           6   U   Tactical    158  10  85.17   1.7377  66.1268  37.79%
   12 Moran, Jacob           17   C   Tactical    156   0  89.84   1.7364  66.0774  37.76%
   13 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical    136  30  68.17   1.5549  59.1705  33.81%
   14 Pantano, Ilario        20   U   Limited     129   0  86.06   1.4990  57.0433  32.60%
   15 Mahan, Patrick         15   U   Limited     148  20  88.00   1.4545  55.3499  31.63%
   16 Smith, David A          1   U   Open        130  10  83.50   1.4371  54.6877  31.25%
   17 Moran, Joseph          16   U   Tactical    144  10  93.32   1.4359  54.6421  31.22%
   18 Craig, Bill             9   U   Limited     146  10 100.94   1.3473  51.2705  29.30%
   19 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical    154  30  96.20   1.2890  49.0519  28.03%
   20 Haskins, Michael       10   U   Open        145  20 111.91   1.1170  42.5066  24.29%
   21 Gill, Chris            13   D   Open        141  20 138.95   0.8708  33.1376  18.94%
   22 Perry, Fraser          11   U   Tactical    145  30 148.72   0.7733  29.4273  16.82%
Stage: 2  Twin Stars
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Osbeck, Bob             3   U   Tactical    174  10  32.62   5.0276 180.0000 100.00%
    2 Mahan, Patrick         15   U   Limited     165   0  48.16   3.4261 122.6625  68.15%
    3 Conner, Chris           6   U   Tactical    173  10  55.00   2.9636 106.1039  58.95%
    4 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical    172   0  58.54   2.9382 105.1945  58.44%
    5 Pelton, Geoff          14   C   Tactical    172   0  61.42   2.8004 100.2610  55.70%
    6 Juhas, Daniel          12   U   Tactical    156   0  56.17   2.7773  99.4339  55.24%
    7 Cleary, Brian          19   U   Limited     160   0  60.32   2.6525  94.9658  52.76%
    8 Beard, Mike             8   U   Open        178   0  73.25   2.4300  86.9998  48.33%
    9 Winnick, Johnny         7   U   Limited     180   0  76.42   2.3554  84.3289  46.85%
   10 Moran, Jacob           17   C   Tactical    171   0  74.99   2.2803  81.6401  45.36%
   11 Maston, Dave            4   C   Tactical    156   0  68.95   2.2625  81.0029  45.00%
   12 Pantano, Ilario        20   U   Limited     137  10  57.75   2.1991  78.7330  43.74%
   13 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical    170   0  78.25   2.1725  77.7807  43.21%
   14 Haskins, Michael       10   U   Open        164   0  89.64   1.8295  65.5004  36.39%
   15 Smith, David A          1   U   Open        161  10  85.54   1.7653  63.2019  35.11%
   16 Cleary, Samantha       18   U   Limited     176   0 101.23   1.7386  62.2460  34.58%
   17 Gill, Chris            13   D   Open        164   0 102.61   1.5983  57.2229  31.79%
   18 Goking, Alex            5   C   Tactical    156   0 102.87   1.5165  54.2943  30.16%
   19 Moran, Joseph          16   U   Tactical    148   0  99.43   1.4885  53.2918  29.61%
   20 Freeman, Joseph         2   U   Tactical    163  10 105.00   1.4571  52.1676  28.98%
   21 Craig, Bill             9   U   Limited     172   0 124.08   1.3862  49.6292  27.57%
   22 Perry, Fraser          11   U   Tactical    174   0 161.42   1.0779  38.5914  21.44%
Stage: 3  Shotgun Pistol
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Osbeck, Bob             3   U   Tactical    142   0  26.07   5.4469 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff          14   C   Tactical    146   0  33.37   4.3752 120.4869  80.32%
    3 Mahan, Patrick         15   U   Limited     143   0  42.21   3.3878  93.2953  62.20%
    4 Cleary, Brian          19   U   Limited     144   0  42.66   3.3755  92.9565  61.97%
    5 Goking, Alex            5   C   Tactical    127  10  37.09   3.1545  86.8705  57.91%
    6 Juhas, Daniel          12   U   Tactical    140   0  45.77   3.0588  84.2351  56.16%
    7 Maston, Dave            4   C   Tactical    148   0  49.29   3.0026  82.6874  55.12%
    8 Craig, Bill             9   U   Limited     148   0  50.17   2.9500  81.2389  54.16%
    9 Beard, Mike             8   U   Open        146   0  52.28   2.7927  76.9070  51.27%
   10 Moran, Joseph          16   U   Tactical    150   0  58.93   2.5454  70.0968  46.73%
   11 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical    142   0  58.45   2.4294  66.9023  44.60%
   12 Winnick, Johnny         7   U   Limited     148   0  61.40   2.4104  66.3790  44.25%
   13 Conner, Chris           6   U   Tactical    150   0  62.93   2.3836  65.6410  43.76%
   14 Haskins, Michael       10   U   Open        150   0  64.59   2.3223  63.9529  42.64%
   15 Freeman, Joseph         2   U   Tactical    142  10  58.71   2.2483  61.9150  41.28%
   16 Moran, Jacob           17   C   Tactical    148   0  67.14   2.2043  60.7033  40.47%
   17 Gill, Chris            13   D   Open        140   0  68.75   2.0364  56.0796  37.39%
   18 Pantano, Ilario        20   U   Limited     137  10  64.47   1.9699  54.2483  36.17%
   19 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical    146   0  74.53   1.9589  53.9454  35.96%
   20 Smith, David A          1   U   Open        138  20  66.86   1.7649  48.6029  32.40%
   21 Cleary, Samantha       18   U   Limited     140   0  85.03   1.6465  45.3423  30.23%
   22 Perry, Fraser          11   U   Tactical    150   0  99.06   1.5142  41.6989  27.80%
Stage: 4  Bill Drill Prez Pins
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Juhas, Daniel          12   U   Tactical     86   0   8.59  10.0116  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Mahan, Patrick         15   U   Limited      81   0   9.82   8.2485  74.1505  82.39%
    3 Osbeck, Bob             3   U   Tactical     80   0  10.43   7.6702  68.9518  76.61%
    4 Pantano, Ilario        20   U   Limited      84   0  11.43   7.3491  66.0653  73.41%
    5 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical     86   0  12.25   7.0204  63.1104  70.12%
    6 Maston, Dave            4   C   Tactical     88   0  12.63   6.9675  62.6348  69.59%
    7 Goking, Alex            5   C   Tactical     83  10  10.49   6.9590  62.5584  69.51%
    8 Conner, Chris           6   U   Tactical     90   0  13.58   6.6274  59.5775  66.20%
    9 Pelton, Geoff          14   C   Tactical     76   0  11.86   6.4081  57.6061  64.01%
   10 Cleary, Brian          19   U   Limited      80   0  13.08   6.1162  54.9820  61.09%
   11 Craig, Bill             9   U   Limited      88   0  14.53   6.0564  54.4444  60.49%
   12 Beard, Mike             8   U   Open         90   0  15.17   5.9328  53.3333  59.26%
   13 Moran, Joseph          16   U   Tactical     88   0  15.34   5.7366  51.5696  57.30%
   14 Winnick, Johnny         7   U   Limited      84   0  15.11   5.5592  49.9748  55.53%
   15 Haskins, Michael       10   U   Open         90   0  18.23   4.9369  44.3806  49.31%
   16 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical     80   0  16.23   4.9291  44.3105  49.23%
   17 Freeman, Joseph         2   U   Tactical     84   0  17.87   4.7006  42.2564  46.95%
   18 Moran, Jacob           17   C   Tactical     84   0  17.97   4.6745  42.0218  46.69%
   19 Smith, David A          1   U   Open         81  10  15.30   4.6405  41.7161  46.35%
   20 Perry, Fraser          11   U   Tactical     89   0  25.48   3.4929  31.3997  34.89%
   21 Cleary, Samantha       18   U   Limited      64   0  20.07   3.1888  28.6659  31.85%
   22 Gill, Chris            13   D   Open         70   0  22.08   3.1703  28.4996  31.67%
Stage: 5  Long Range ang Jungle Run
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Osbeck, Bob             3   U   Tactical     95   0  90.21   1.0531  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Juhas, Daniel          12   U   Tactical     95   0 113.11   0.8399  75.7673  79.76%
    3 Freeman, Joseph         2   U   Tactical     95   0 124.41   0.7636  68.8842  72.51%
    4 Moran, Joseph          16   U   Tactical     95   0 129.85   0.7316  65.9975  69.47%
    5 Maston, Dave            4   C   Tactical     90   0 124.41   0.7234  65.2578  68.69%
    6 Beard, Mike             8   U   Open         95   0 131.78   0.7209  65.0323  68.46%
    7 Goking, Alex            5   C   Tactical     95   0 138.70   0.6849  61.7847  65.04%
    8 Cleary, Brian          19   U   Limited      90   0 142.69   0.6307  56.8954  59.89%
    9 Conner, Chris           6   U   Tactical     95   0 163.06   0.5826  52.5563  55.32%
   10 Pelton, Geoff          14   C   Tactical     85  20 118.77   0.5473  49.3719  51.97%
   11 Moran, Jacob           17   C   Tactical     95   0 176.07   0.5396  48.6772  51.24%
   12 Pantano, Ilario        20   U   Limited      95   0 181.85   0.5224  47.1256  49.61%
   13 Haskins, Michael       10   U   Open         95   0 196.90   0.4825  43.5263  45.82%
   14 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical     90   0 195.77   0.4597  41.4695  43.65%
   15 Smith, David A          1   U   Open         95   0 207.98   0.4568  41.2079  43.38%
   16 Gill, Chris            13   D   Open         95   0 218.54   0.4347  39.2142  41.28%
   17 Cleary, Samantha       18   U   Limited      95   0 254.91   0.3727  33.6212  35.39%
   18 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical     80  20 168.27   0.3566  32.1688  33.86%
   19 Craig, Bill             9   U   Limited      80  20 179.26   0.3347  30.1932  31.78%
   20 Perry, Fraser          11   U   Tactical     85  10 577.55   0.1299  11.7183  12.34%
   21 Mahan, Patrick         15   U   Limited      50  90 136.50   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Winnick, Johnny         7   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%


October, 22, 2015

October, 22, 2015 - 2017/10/22



October, 08, 2017

October, 08, 2017 - 2017/10/08


# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 7.76 11.59 10.45 11.9 10.42 52.12
2 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.46 13.67 10.11 12.71 11.39 57.34
3 Samanthah Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.33 16.34 14.15 15.95 17.9 75.67
4 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 12.65 14.8 12.97 20.3 16.65 77.37
5 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 17.06 15.95 17.58 19.57 83.39
1 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM 8.39 11.34 12.59 12.67 11.19 56.18
1 David A Smith OPEN CARBINE 10.24 12.85 11.23 13.52 15.66 63.5
2 Jonathon Payne OPEN CARBINE 14.3 19.14 18.82 16.56 15.1 83.92
3 Phil Leich OPEN CARBINE 12.7 23.24 16.03 20.2 16.92 89.09
1 Mark Minervini LIMITED 15.56 20.87 17.4 21.35 17.91 93.09
2 David Morris LIMITED 20.57 22.05 19.63 23.11 22.81 108.17
3 Johnny Winnick LIMITED 21.41 22.46 17.23 26.36 23.46 110.92
4 Garrett Baltezegar LIMITED 16.36 26.86 20.71 28.23 22.81 114.97
5 Nathan Llaneza LIMITED 23.82 24.98 18.77 24.57 26.59 118.73
6 Chris Payne LIMITED 16.63 31.41 22.56 25.01 23.82 119.43
7 Phil Leich LIMITED 20.55 24.79 19.98 26.42 29.06 120.8
8 Scott Tripp LIMITED 14.39 28.66 16.93 30.52 35.78 126.28
9 Terry Lewis LIMITED 16.91 31.72 24.37 28.34 31.52 132.86
10 Jonah Parlette LIMITED 20.5 30.04 21.01 29.99 33.66 135.2
11 David Honeycutt  LIMITED 27.23 28.86 20.57 29.89 29.7 136.25
12 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 23.31 27.65 27.07 29.16 30.66 137.85
13 Sean Kort LIMITED 19.35 28.57 25.86 31.49 34.06 139.33
14 Samanthah Cleary LIMITED 22.8 34.65 22.7 36.12 35.34 151.61
15 Don Comfort LIMITED 25.17 33.78 25.28 37.75 45.57 167.55
16 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 37.6 42.21 38.56 58.31 40.38 217.06


Combined
                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 7.76 11.59 10.45 11.9 10.42 52.12
2 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM 8.39 11.34 12.59 12.67 11.19 56.18
3 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.46 13.67 10.11 12.71 11.39 57.34
4 David A Smith OPEN CARBINE 10.24 12.85 11.23 13.52 15.66 63.5
5 Samanthah Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.33 16.34 14.15 15.95 17.9 75.67
6 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 12.65 14.8 12.97 20.3 16.65 77.37
7 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 17.06 15.95 17.58 19.57 83.39
8 Jonathon Payne OPEN CARBINE 14.3 19.14 18.82 16.56 15.1 83.92
9 Phil Leich OPEN CARBINE 12.7 23.24 16.03 20.2 16.92 89.09
10 Mark Minervini LIMITED 15.56 20.87 17.4 21.35 17.91 93.09
11 David Morris LIMITED 20.57 22.05 19.63 23.11 22.81 108.17
12 Johnny Winnick LIMITED 21.41 22.46 17.23 26.36 23.46 110.92
13 Garrett Baltezegar LIMITED 16.36 26.86 20.71 28.23 22.81 114.97
14 Nathan Llaneza LIMITED 23.82 24.98 18.77 24.57 26.59 118.73
15 Chris Payne LIMITED 16.63 31.41 22.56 25.01 23.82 119.43
16 Phil Leich LIMITED 20.55 24.79 19.98 26.42 29.06 120.8
17 Scott Tripp LIMITED 14.39 28.66 16.93 30.52 35.78 126.28
18 Terry Lewis LIMITED 16.91 31.72 24.37 28.34 31.52 132.86
19 Jonah Parlette LIMITED 20.5 30.04 21.01 29.99 33.66 135.2
20 David Honeycutt  LIMITED 27.23 28.86 20.57 29.89 29.7 136.25
21 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 23.31 27.65 27.07 29.16 30.66 137.85
22 Sean Kort LIMITED 19.35 28.57 25.86 31.49 34.06 139.33
23 Samanthah Cleary LIMITED 22.8 34.65 22.7 36.12 35.34 151.61
24 Don Comfort LIMITED 25.17 33.78 25.28 37.75 45.57 167.55
25 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 37.6 42.21 38.56 58.31 40.38 217.06