910.371.6391 | Cell: 910.520.6235

3110 Southport Supply Rd, Bolivia NC, 28422

Competition Scores

February, 26, 2017

February, 26, 2017 - 2017/02/26


Ant Hill IDPA - Ant Hill Range, North Carolina
26 February 2017

Overall

Name (Last, First)

Div

Class

IDPA #

Final
Time

RANK

Penalties

Final Stage Time (Points Down)

PD

NT

PE

FP

FTDR

1

2

3

4

5

Mangum, Amp

CDP

MA

A01734

132.46

1

14

0

0

0

0

20.94(1)

21.88(0)

39.08(8)

27.00(2)

23.56(3)

Barber, Todd

CDP

EX

A44710

144.86

2

29

0

0

0

0

23.20(2)

28.32(4)

39.79(12)

33.52(9)

20.03(2)

Deets, Wilton

CCP

EX

A34511

148.06

3

25

2

0

0

0

25.78(7)

23.89(3)

29.33(2)

28.02(4)

41.04(9)

Benbow, William

SSP

SS

A40461

148.41

4

21

0

0

0

0

31.85(2)

30.90(6)

41.28(8)

21.51(2)

22.87(3)

Fowler, Matt

ESP

SS

A404637

153.02

5

35

1

0

0

0

18.86(1)

28.66(3)

39.03(12)

31.86(8)

34.61(11)

Gaspar, Chuck

SSP

SS

A53805

156.69

6

32

1

0

0

0

30.64(3)

26.12(4)

44.34(14)

33.49(9)

22.10(2)

Yandell, Mark

CCP

SS

A296176

167.93

7

55

0

0

0

0

36.86(14)

26.95(4)

37.81(16)

36.86(14)

29.45(7)

Layton, Lon

CDP

SS

A26345

168.10

8

37

0

0

0

0

24.83(4)

28.55(2)

46.90(16)

44.65(13)

23.17(2)

Edgecomb, Fred

ESP

SS

A11318

170.59

9

36

0

0

0

0

25.59(2)

32.94(10)

50.64(13)

32.60(4)

28.82(7)

Walker, Jesse

SSP

SS

A376503

179.99

10

53

0

0

0

0

29.68(5)

33.42(8)

55.99(24)

32.39(8)

28.51(8)

Honeycutt, David

ESP

SS

A39783

188.59

11

20

0

0

0

0

36.80(2)

36.46(3)

44.95(6)

34.91(5)

35.47(4)

Hoadley, Howard

ESP

MM

A54631

195.19

12

48

0

1

0

0

29.79(2)

43.58(11)

47.57(16)

34.09(3)

40.16(16)

Tripp, Scott

CDP

MM

A10792

199.23

13

40

0

0

0

0

34.41(5)

40.39(5)

42.61(15)

44.79(11)

37.03(4)

Winfield, Bert

ESP

SS

A55833

199.50

14

48

0

0

0

0

36.24(8)

38.77(7)

56.32(21)

36.15(4)

32.02(8)

Sama, Justin

SSP

NV

E

201.58

15

65

1

0

0

0

39.22(13)

38.04(7)

53.08(22)

32.12(7)

39.12(16)

Childres, Richard

CCP

SS

A658335

203.60

16

36

0

0

0

0

30.18(2)

45.50(8)

55.73(14)

44.92(10)

27.27(2)

Levi, Joe

SSP

NC

B

204.85

17

51

0

1

0

0

34.33(9)

38.07(9)

63.08(28)

36.63(5)

32.74(0)

Rutherford, William

ESP

MM

A358892

210.72

18

75

0

0

0

0

32.42(10)

44.56(16)

63.99(29)

41.79(14)

27.96(6)

Knott, Larry

SSP

MM

A693165

212.17

19

28

0

0

0

0

30.63(1)

51.12(5)

54.98(11)

41.16(4)

34.28(7)

Coursey, Guy

SSP

SS

A385634

217.65

20

65

0

0

0

0

39.57(1)

36.60(4)

62.71(32)

44.68(17)

34.09(11)

Midgley, Dennis

CDP

SS

A659089

222.60

21

68

0

1

0

0

40.11(10)

43.43(15)

52.08(16)

51.81(15)

35.17(12)

Polity, Bruce

ESP

MM

A54667

226.76

22

57

1

0

0

0

48.36(11)

43.90(11)

62.21(25)

38.83(4)

33.46(6)

Mandrayar, Shan

SSP

UC

PENDING

233.19

23

75

0

0

0

0

32.88(5)

41.57(5)

76.05(37)

54.05(22)

28.64(6)

Devane, Ash

CDP

MM

A482835

234.29

24

57

1

0

0

0

44.12(10)

45.19(12)

60.58(23)

52.77(10)

31.63(2)

Cooper, Austin

CDP

UC

C

235.93

25

98

0

1

0

0

27.69(5)

41.87(16)

72.64(36)

56.37(25)

37.36(16)

Lewis, Terry

ESP

MM

A887699

239.09

26

71

1

1

0

0

48.67(5)

40.08(14)

58.09(26)

39.62(14)

52.63(12)

Hahn, Mike

SSP

MM

A49585

240.56

27

81

0

0

0

0

49.63(27)

42.16(13)

76.51(26)

44.09(12)

28.17(3)

Degroote, Doug

SSP

MM

A252572

245.27

28

73

0

1

0

0

45.00(8)

47.58(14)

63.18(27)

51.39(17)

38.12(7)

Minervini, Mark

SSP

MM

A668217

250.95

29

124

0

1

0

0

27.99(2)

49.72(26)

59.32(30)

68.36(43)

45.56(23)

Hintz, David

SSP

MM

A656959

257.76

30

58

0

0

0

0

39.59(8)

43.61(6)

72.55(27)

63.25(13)

38.76(4)

Skokolski, John

ESP

MM

A456134

257.84

31

48

0

2

0

0

44.69(1)

57.90(10)

66.65(30)

49.89(3)

38.71(4)

Layton, Kenneth

SSP

SS

A194528

270.27

32

104

0

1

0

0

32.98(6)

52.18(10)

86.78(50)

62.52(27)

35.81(11)

Alexander, Sean

SSP

UC

PENDING

273.08

33

95

0

1

0

0

41.52(11)

64.84(9)

68.58(36)

55.14(28)

43.00(11)

Comfort, Don

ESP

MM

A03649

274.41

34

67

0

0

0

0

37.53(10)

45.39(5)

83.69(26)

59.73(16)

48.07(10)

Kass, Rick

SSP

UC

PENDING

276.66

35

82

0

3

0

0

42.91(3)

50.75(14)

71.37(24)

56.31(21)

55.32(20)

Youngblood, Bubber

SSP

MM

A415607

284.46

36

49

0

2

0

0

58.18(4)

45.01(7)

76.22(18)

55.03(11)

50.02(9)

Mayfield, Joe

CCP

MM

A113144

287.18

37

90

2

0

0

0

52.02(16)

62.00(14)

56.66(19)

65.50(18)

51.00(23)

Ruppe, Charlie

SSP

MM

A969064

288.76

38

97

0

1

0

0

47.00(15)

54.25(18)

86.79(29)

50.26(18)

50.46(17)

Caswell, Robbie

REV

UC

A504873

303.38

39

89

1

1

0

0

65.55(23)

57.59(8)

64.49(13)

59.15(18)

56.60(27)

Dempsey, Kevin

SSP

MM

A43174

308.18

40

131

0

1

0

0

41.91(7)

58.37(27)

95.75(57)

68.29(29)

43.86(11)

Cooper, Richard

SSP

UC

D

311.57

41

139

0

1

0

0

39.75(7)

64.03(29)

74.74(40)

70.40(36)

62.65(27)

McCall, Miles

SSP

UC

A

333.12

42

144

0

0

0

0

54.60(17)

61.62(26)

85.31(51)

67.53(30)

64.06(20)

Brady, Allen

SSP

UC

PENDING

359.87

43

103

0

0

0

0

106.52(10)

56.58(16)

74.17(26)

57.89(27)

64.71(24)

Brady, Jerry

SSP

UC

PENDING

611.66

44

258

1

1

0

0

123.10(38)

117.93(39)

146.62(71)

109.76(59)

114.25(51)

 

 

Most Accurate

Name (Last, First)

IDPA #

Final
Time

RANK

Penalties

Final Stage Time (Points Down)

PD

NT

PE

FP

FTDR

1

2

3

4

5

Mangum, Amp

A01734

132.46

1

14

0

0

0

0

20.94(1)

21.88(0)

39.08(8)

27.00(2)

23.56(3)

Honeycutt, David

A39783

188.59

2

20

0

0

0

0

36.80(2)

36.46(3)

44.95(6)

34.91(5)

35.47(4)

Benbow, William

A40461

148.41

3

21

0

0

0

0

31.85(2)

30.90(6)

41.28(8)

21.51(2)

22.87(3)

Knott, Larry

A693165

212.17

4

28

0

0

0

0

30.63(1)

51.12(5)

54.98(11)

41.16(4)

34.28(7)

Barber, Todd

A44710

144.86

5

29

0

0

0

0

23.20(2)

28.32(4)

39.79(12)

33.52(9)

20.03(2)

Edgecomb, Fred

A11318

170.59

6

36

0

0

0

0

25.59(2)

32.94(10)

50.64(13)

32.60(4)

28.82(7)

Childres, Richard

A658335

203.60

7

36

0

0

0

0

30.18(2)

45.50(8)

55.73(14)

44.92(10)

27.27(2)

Layton, Lon

A26345

168.10

8

37

0

0

0

0

24.83(4)

28.55(2)

46.90(16)

44.65(13)

23.17(2)

Tripp, Scott

A10792

199.23

9

40

0

0

0

0

34.41(5)

40.39(5)

42.61(15)

44.79(11)

37.03(4)

Hoadley, Howard

A54631

195.19

10

48

0

1

0

0

29.79(2)

43.58(11)

47.57(16)

34.09(3)

40.16(16)

Winfield, Bert

A55833

199.50

11

48

0

0

0

0

36.24(8)

38.77(7)

56.32(21)

36.15(4)

32.02(8)

Skokolski, John

A456134

257.84

12

48

0

2

0

0

44.69(1)

57.90(10)

66.65(30)

49.89(3)

38.71(4)

Youngblood, Bubber

A415607

284.46

13

49

0

2

0

0

58.18(4)

45.01(7)

76.22(18)

55.03(11)

50.02(9)

Levi, Joe

B

204.85

14

51

0

1

0

0

34.33(9)

38.07(9)

63.08(28)

36.63(5)

32.74(0)

Walker, Jesse

A376503

179.99

15

53

0

0

0

0

29.68(5)

33.42(8)

55.99(24)

32.39(8)

28.51(8)

Yandell, Mark

A296176

167.93

16

55

0

0

0

0

36.86(14)

26.95(4)

37.81(16)

36.86(14)

29.45(7)

Hintz, David

A656959

257.76

17

58

0

0

0

0

39.59(8)

43.61(6)

72.55(27)

63.25(13)

38.76(4)

Coursey, Guy

A385634

217.65

18

65

0

0

0

0

39.57(1)

36.60(4)

62.71(32)

44.68(17)

34.09(11)

Comfort, Don

A03649

274.41

19

67

0

0

0

0

37.53(10)

45.39(5)

83.69(26)

59.73(16)

48.07(10)

Midgley, Dennis

A659089

222.60

20

68

0

1

0

0

40.11(10)

43.43(15)

52.08(16)

51.81(15)

35.17(12)

Degroote, Doug

A252572

245.27

21

73

0

1

0

0

45.00(8)

47.58(14)

63.18(27)

51.39(17)

38.12(7)

Rutherford, William

A358892

210.72

22

75

0

0

0

0

32.42(10)

44.56(16)

63.99(29)

41.79(14)

27.96(6)

Mandrayar, Shan

PENDING

233.19

23

75

0

0

0

0

32.88(5)

41.57(5)

76.05(37)

54.05(22)

28.64(6)

Hahn, Mike

A49585

240.56

24

81

0

0

0

0

49.63(27)

42.16(13)

76.51(26)

44.09(12)

28.17(3)

Kass, Rick

PENDING

276.66

25

82

0

3

0

0

42.91(3)

50.75(14)

71.37(24)

56.31(21)

55.32(20)

Alexander, Sean

PENDING

273.08

26

95

0

1

0

0

41.52(11)

64.84(9)

68.58(36)

55.14(28)

43.00(11)

Ruppe, Charlie

A969064

288.76

27

97

0

1

0

0

47.00(15)

54.25(18)

86.79(29)

50.26(18)

50.46(17)

Cooper, Austin

C

235.93

28

98

0

1

0

0

27.69(5)

41.87(16)

72.64(36)

56.37(25)

37.36(16)

Brady, Allen

PENDING

359.87

29

103

0

0

0

0

106.52(10)

56.58(16)

74.17(26)

57.89(27)

64.71(24)

Layton, Kenneth

A194528

270.27

30

104

0

1

0

0

32.98(6)

52.18(10)

86.78(50)

62.52(27)

35.81(11)

Minervini, Mark

A668217

250.95

31

124

0

1

0

0

27.99(2)

49.72(26)

59.32(30)

68.36(43)

45.56(23)

Dempsey, Kevin

A43174

308.18

32

131

0

1

0

0

41.91(7)

58.37(27)

95.75(57)

68.29(29)

43.86(11)

Cooper, Richard

D

311.57

33

139

0

1

0

0

39.75(7)

64.03(29)

74.74(40)

70.40(36)

62.65(27)

McCall, Miles

A

333.12

34

144

0

0

0

0

54.60(17)

61.62(26)

85.31(51)

67.53(30)

64.06(20)

 


February, 19, 2017

February, 19, 2017 - 2017/02/19


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   B   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              519.8660 100.00%
   2 Simcox, Ben        TY97632  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              454.9256  87.51%
   3 Cowden, Tony                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              414.5759  79.75%
   4 Isley, David                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              403.5649  77.63%
   5 Fry, Marlin        TY79433  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              394.0205  75.79%
   6 Bramley, Scott     A67367   C   Production  Minor N   N   Y   N              393.6861  75.73%
   7 Perry, Nate        A77679   M   Production  Minor N   N   Y   N              391.6223  75.33%
   8 Knoch, Daniel      A92434   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              378.0842  72.73%
   9 Gaspar, Chuck               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              369.1461  71.01%
  10 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              357.1515  68.70%
  11 Deets, Wilton      A64666   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              351.4934  67.61%
  12 Collins, Daniel             U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              349.2119  67.17%
  13 Regrut, Timothy    A96755   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       348.4432  67.03%
  14 Knight, Buz        20987    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       346.5100  66.65%
  15 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              333.9244  64.23%
  16 Keffer, Charly              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              332.9989  64.05%
  17 Basich, Zachary             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              323.9294  62.31%
  18 Helms, J           A57162   U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              323.2332  62.18%
  19 Tinger, Herb       A94430   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       310.5153  59.73%
  20 Smith, David A              U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Senior       301.1384  57.93%
  21 Frits, Mike        A83853   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              300.1972  57.75%
  22 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              299.3998  57.59%
  23 Schlosser, Dan              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              295.9768  56.93%
  24 Satterfield, Jacob          U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              279.1072  53.69%
  25 Parreno, Nereo     A88984   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              276.4042  53.17%
  26 Hommel, David               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              276.3487  53.16%
  27 Moreau, Adrein              U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              266.7387  51.31%
  28 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   Y   N   N              264.4083  50.86%
  29 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              263.9479  50.77%
  30 Yandell, Mark      A96877   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              263.3341  50.65%
  31 Lewis, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 262.3047  50.46%
  32 Winfield, Bert     TY93616  U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       254.7774  49.01%
  33 Schneider, David   A83485   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              254.2159  48.90%
  34 Leich, Phil                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       248.3914  47.78%
  35 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              232.4318  44.71%
  36 Prosser, Joe       A49244   C   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 230.6029  44.36%
  37 Kondor, Ryan                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              214.7352  41.31%
  38 Satterfield, Lee            U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              204.1374  39.27%
  39 Dixon, Shawn       A22676   M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       201.9450  38.85%
  40 Thomas, Robert     FY59565  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              198.3687  38.16%
  41 Pace, Walter       A39102   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       196.6836  37.83%
  42 Bracey, Bill       FY25813  U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 190.4661  36.64%
  43 P, Sandro                   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       188.4194  36.24%
  44 Baker, Bo                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              177.5922  34.16%
  45 Merolle, Michael            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              163.5498  31.46%
  46 Hoff, Melissa               U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              162.3571  31.23%
  47 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 154.3437  29.69%
  48 Allyne, Tom        A90567   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 150.2303  28.90%
  49 Caswell, Robbie             U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              143.7278  27.65%
  50 Vaught, James      TY39488  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 131.3134  25.26%
  51 Greer, Joshua               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              120.5856  23.20%
  52 Cleary, Samantha            U   Single Stack  Major Y   N   N   N              104.2494  20.05%
  53 Butts, David       A89597   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 101.7236  19.57%
  54 Page, Julie                 U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               87.4594  16.82%
  55 Greer, Beth                 U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               21.5957   4.15%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 
Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and the 'Combined' report.  This is because a different Stage High Hit Factor  was used to calculate the stage points.

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Moran, Joseph A51132 B Revolver Minor N N N N 514.6534 100.00%
2 Prosser, Joe A49244 C Revolver Minor N N N N Super Senior 509.5095 99.00%
3 Satterfield, Lee U Revolver Major N N N N 448.1709 87.08%
4 Thomas, Robert FY59565 C Revolver Major N N N N 438.6875 85.24%
5 Bracey, Bill FY25813 U Revolver Major N N N N Super Senior 420.7537 81.75%
6 Caswell, Robbie U Revolver Minor N N N N 316.8255 61.56%
7 Vaught, James TY39488 C Revolver Major N N N N Super Senior 284.6294 55.31%

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Mahan, Patrick U Single Stack Major N N N N 507.4153 100.00%
2 Helms, J A57162 U Single Stack Major N N N N 462.3191 91.11%
3 Schneider, David A83485 C Single Stack Major N N N N 363.3159 71.60%
4 Allyne, Tom A90567 D Single Stack Major N N N N Super Senior 208.2483 41.04%
5 Cleary, Samantha U Single Stack Major Y N N N 143.9913 28.38%

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Simcox, Ben TY97632 B Production Minor N N N N 501.0131 100.00%
2 Perry, Nate A77679 M Production Minor N N Y N 436.2544 87.07%
3 Bramley, Scott A67367 C Production Minor N N Y N 436.2138 87.07%
4 Knoch, Daniel A92434 D Production Minor N N N N 418.7948 83.59%
5 Pantano, Ilario A58259 C Production Minor N N N N 332.5724 66.38%
6 Leich, Phil U Production Minor N N N N Senior 275.3994 54.97%
7 P, Sandro U Production Minor N N N N Junior 208.2603 41.57%
8 Greer, Joshua U Production Minor N N N N 132.0948 26.37%
9 Page, Julie U Production Minor Y N N N 94.3058 18.82%
10 Greer, Beth U Production Minor Y N N N 27.3521 5.46%

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Pelton, Geoff A74718 B PCC Minor N N N N 525.0000 100.00%
2 Smith, David A U PCC Minor N N N N Senior 304.3504 57.97%

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Isley, David U Open Major N N N N 501.6728 100.00%
2 Collins, Daniel U Open Minor N N N N 430.9349 85.90%
3 Moreau, Adrein U Open Minor N N N N 328.9658 65.57%

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Deets, Wilton A64666 U Limited 10 Minor N N N N 525.0000 100.00%
2 Yandell, Mark A96877 U Limited 10 Minor N N N N 387.7094 73.85%
3 Winfield, Bert TY93616 U Limited 10 Minor N N N N Senior 383.0047 72.95%

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Cowden, Tony U Limited Minor N N N N 480.0117 100.00%
2 Fry, Marlin TY79433 B Limited Major N N N N 450.7237 93.90%
3 Gaspar, Chuck U Limited Minor N N N N 428.8259 89.34%
4 Regrut, Timothy A96755 C Limited Minor N N N N Senior 403.7306 84.11%
5 Knight, Buz 20987 B Limited Major N N N N Senior 399.5088 83.23%
6 Minervini, Mark TY100107 U Limited Minor N N N N 385.0224 80.21%
7 Keffer, Charly U Limited Minor N N N N 383.9751 79.99%
8 Basich, Zachary U Limited Major N N N N 372.7377 77.65%
9 Tinger, Herb A94430 D Limited Minor N N N N Senior 359.3179 74.86%
10 Frits, Mike A83853 C Limited Major N N N N 351.1044 73.14%
11 Schlosser, Dan U Limited Minor N N N N 341.3495 71.11%
12 Parreno, Nereo A88984 C Limited Major N N N N 324.4556 67.59%
13 Satterfield, Jacob U Limited Major N N N N 321.7709 67.03%
14 Hommel, David U Limited Minor N N N N 319.7415 66.61%
15 Baker, Ryan U Limited Minor N N N N 307.5236 64.07%
16 Chasnoff, Jack U Limited Minor N Y N N 305.4184 63.63%
17 Lewis, Terry U Limited Minor N N N N Super Senior 300.2193 62.54%
18 Kondor, Ryan U Limited Minor N N N N 242.1794 50.45%
19 Dixon, Shawn A22676 M Limited Minor N N N N Senior 232.8910 48.52%
20 Pace, Walter A39102 B Limited Minor N N N N Senior 232.4300 48.42%
21 Baker, Bo U Limited Minor N N N N 206.2750 42.97%
22 Merolle, Michael U Limited Minor N N N N 190.9304 39.78%
23 Hoff, Melissa U Limited Minor Y N N N 188.2818 39.22%
24 Perry, Fraser D Limited Major N N N N Super Senior 179.6338 37.42%
25 Butts, David A89597 U Limited Minor N N N N Super Senior 118.1292 24.61%


February, 19, 2017 Stage Results

February, 19, 2017 Stage Results - 2017/02/19



Stage: 1  L Frame
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          53   B   PCC         114   0  16.44   6.9343 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Simcox, Ben            52   B   Production  106   0  16.36   6.4792 112.1244  93.44%
    3 Cowden, Tony           54   U   Limited     116   0  20.04   5.7884 100.1699  83.47%
    4 Collins, Daniel        44   U   Open         98   0  17.08   5.7377  99.2925  82.74%
    5 Gaspar, Chuck          45   U   Limited     114   0  20.10   5.6716  98.1486  81.79%
    6 Deets, Wilton          51   U   Limited 10  100   0  18.35   5.4496  94.3069  78.59%
    7 Parreno, Nereo         30   C   Limited     101   0  18.63   5.4214  93.8188  78.18%
    8 Basich, Zachary         4   U   Limited     116   0  22.22   5.2205  90.3422  75.29%
    9 Isley, David           50   U   Open        110   0  21.27   5.1716  89.4960  74.58%
   10 Regrut, Timothy        13   C   Limited     116   0  22.44   5.1693  89.4562  74.55%
   11 Bramley, Scott          2   C   Production  114   0  22.14   5.1491  89.1066  74.26%
   12 Knight, Buz            16   B   Limited     116   0  23.12   5.0173  86.8258  72.35%
   13 Mahan, Patrick          7   U   Single Stack  113   0  22.78   4.9605  85.8428  71.54%
   14 Keffer, Charly         27   U   Limited     112   0  23.59   4.7478  82.1620  68.47%
   15 Minervini, Mark        39   U   Limited     106   0  22.50   4.7111  81.5269  67.94%
   16 Helms, J               23   U   Single Stack  111   0  23.78   4.6678  80.7776  67.31%
   17 Yandell, Mark          46   U   Limited 10   94   0  20.25   4.6420  80.3311  66.94%
   18 Perry, Nate             5   M   Production  107  10  20.98   4.6235  80.0110  66.68%
   19 Hommel, David          49   U   Limited     112   0  24.56   4.5603  78.9173  65.76%
   20 Satterfield, Jacob     10   U   Limited     118   0  26.40   4.4697  77.3494  64.46%
   21 Chasnoff, Jack         41   U   Limited     118   0  26.98   4.3736  75.6864  63.07%
   22 Knoch, Daniel          14   D   Production   88   0  20.69   4.2533  73.6045  61.34%
   23 Schlosser, Dan         25   U   Limited     104   0  24.76   4.2003  72.6874  60.57%
   24 Frits, Mike            15   C   Limited      91  10  19.43   4.1688  72.1422  60.12%
   25 Smith, David A         31   U   PCC         116   0  28.60   4.0559  70.1885  58.49%
   26 Tinger, Herb           20   D   Limited     118   0  29.34   4.0218  69.5984  58.00%
   27 Moreau, Adrein         43   U   Open        102   0  26.08   3.9110  67.6809  56.40%
   28 Schneider, David       22   C   Single Stack  110  10  26.09   3.8329  66.3294  55.27%
   29 Pantano, Ilario        47   C   Production  112   0  29.57   3.7876  65.5455  54.62%
   30 Kondor, Ryan           24   U   Limited     104   0  28.38   3.6646  63.4169  52.85%
   31 Baker, Ryan            17   U   Limited     120   0  34.41   3.4874  60.3504  50.29%
   32 Leich, Phil            26   U   Production  108   0  31.29   3.4516  59.7309  49.78%
   33 Winfield, Bert          3   U   Limited 10  118   0  34.39   3.4312  59.3779  49.48%
   34 Fry, Marlin            29   B   Limited     112   0  32.69   3.4261  59.2896  49.41%
   35 Merolle, Michael       40   U   Limited     101  10  26.83   3.3917  58.6943  48.91%
   36 Lewis, Terry           19   U   Limited     112   0  37.61   2.9779  51.5334  42.94%
   37 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    114   0  38.90   2.9306  50.7149  42.26%
   38 Prosser, Joe           28   C   Revolver    118   0  40.71   2.8986  50.1611  41.80%
   39 Dixon, Shawn           37   M   Limited     102   0  36.35   2.8061  48.5603  40.47%
   40 Hoff, Melissa          55   U   Limited     110   0  41.66   2.6404  45.6929  38.08%
   41 Pace, Walter           38   B   Limited     104   0  40.55   2.5647  44.3829  36.99%
   42 Satterfield, Lee        9   U   Revolver    111  10  39.39   2.5641  44.3725  36.98%
   43 Allyne, Tom            11   D   Single Stack  114   0  46.33   2.4606  42.5814  35.48%
   44 Bracey, Bill           33   U   Revolver    115   0  46.90   2.4520  42.4325  35.36%
   45 Baker, Bo              18   U   Limited      89  30  25.19   2.3422  40.5324  33.78%
   46 Vaught, James           8   C   Revolver    101   0  43.46   2.3240  40.2175  33.51%
   47 Perry, Fraser          42   D   Limited     120   0  52.07   2.3046  39.8817  33.23%
   48 Thomas, Robert         34   C   Revolver    108  10  42.74   2.2929  39.6793  33.07%
   49 Page, Julie            21   U   Production  114   0  54.52   2.0910  36.1853  30.15%
   50 Caswell, Robbie        32   U   Revolver     96   0  46.02   2.0860  36.0988  30.08%
   51 P, Sandro              48   U   Production   98  20  38.47   2.0276  35.0882  29.24%
   52 Butts, David           12   U   Limited     118   0  71.50   1.6503  28.5589  23.80%
   53 Cleary, Samantha        6   U   Single Stack   96  30  51.00   1.2941  22.3948  18.66%
  DNF Greer, Beth            35   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Greer, Joshua          36   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%


Stage: 2  Far Near Near Far
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          53   B   PCC         108   0  15.79   6.8398 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Cowden, Tony           54   U   Limited     102   0  17.86   5.7111 100.1977  83.50%
    3 Isley, David           50   U   Open        109   0  20.81   5.2379  91.8957  76.58%
    4 Fry, Marlin            29   B   Limited     108   0  21.02   5.1380  90.1430  75.12%
    5 Perry, Nate             5   M   Production  104   0  20.36   5.1081  89.6184  74.68%
    6 Gaspar, Chuck          45   U   Limited     104   0  21.03   4.9453  86.7622  72.30%
    7 Simcox, Ben            52   B   Production   94   0  19.42   4.8404  84.9218  70.77%
    8 Bramley, Scott          2   C   Production  104   0  21.95   4.7380  83.1252  69.27%
    9 Basich, Zachary         4   U   Limited      96  10  18.34   4.6892  82.2691  68.56%
   10 Knoch, Daniel          14   D   Production  104   0  22.64   4.5936  80.5918  67.16%
   11 Mahan, Patrick          7   U   Single Stack  105   0  24.12   4.3532  76.3742  63.65%
   12 Minervini, Mark        39   U   Limited      95  10  19.96   4.2585  74.7127  62.26%
   13 Knight, Buz            16   B   Limited     109   0  25.79   4.2264  74.1495  61.79%
   14 Deets, Wilton          51   U   Limited 10  100   0  24.69   4.0502  71.0582  59.22%
   15 Lewis, Terry           19   U   Limited     106   0  26.20   4.0458  70.9810  59.15%
   16 Smith, David A         31   U   PCC         114   0  28.81   3.9570  69.4231  57.85%
   17 Regrut, Timothy        13   C   Limited      86   0  21.80   3.9450  69.2126  57.68%
   18 Helms, J               23   U   Single Stack  113   0  28.78   3.9263  68.8845  57.40%
   19 Collins, Daniel        44   U   Open         85  10  19.51   3.8442  67.4441  56.20%
   20 Pantano, Ilario        47   C   Production  104   0  27.70   3.7545  65.8703  54.89%
   21 Tinger, Herb           20   D   Limited      98   0  26.42   3.7093  65.0773  54.23%
   22 Frits, Mike            15   C   Limited      88  10  21.05   3.7055  65.0107  54.18%
   23 Keffer, Charly         27   U   Limited      99  10  26.00   3.4231  60.0561  50.05%
   24 Hommel, David          49   U   Limited     104   0  30.48   3.4121  59.8632  49.89%
   25 Schlosser, Dan         25   U   Limited      99  10  27.53   3.2328  56.7174  47.26%
   26 Baker, Ryan            17   U   Limited     110   0  34.75   3.1655  55.5367  46.28%
   27 Winfield, Bert          3   U   Limited 10  114   0  37.44   3.0449  53.4209  44.52%
   28 Leich, Phil            26   U   Production  106   0  35.10   3.0199  52.9823  44.15%
   29 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    116   0  40.44   2.8684  50.3243  41.94%
   30 Moreau, Adrein         43   U   Open         86  20  23.42   2.8181  49.4418  41.20%
   31 Chasnoff, Jack         41   U   Limited     112   0  40.00   2.8000  49.1242  40.94%
   32 Thomas, Robert         34   C   Revolver    112   0  41.46   2.7014  47.3944  39.50%
   33 Prosser, Joe           28   C   Revolver    114   0  42.27   2.6969  47.3154  39.43%
   34 Schneider, David       22   C   Single Stack  111  10  40.03   2.5231  44.2662  36.89%
   35 Bracey, Bill           33   U   Revolver    101   0  40.04   2.5225  44.2557  36.88%
   36 Yandell, Mark          46   U   Limited 10   84  20  25.40   2.5197  44.2066  36.84%
   37 Parreno, Nereo         30   C   Limited      86  30  24.36   2.2989  40.3328  33.61%
   38 Satterfield, Jacob     10   U   Limited      92  20  32.32   2.2277  39.0836  32.57%
   39 P, Sandro              48   U   Production   99  10  40.80   2.1814  38.2713  31.89%
   40 Pace, Walter           38   B   Limited      92  20  33.50   2.1493  37.7081  31.42%
   41 Baker, Bo              18   U   Limited      86  20  31.38   2.1033  36.9011  30.75%
   42 Satterfield, Lee        9   U   Revolver    105  10  45.34   2.0953  36.7607  30.63%
   43 Dixon, Shawn           37   M   Limited      95  10  43.36   1.9603  34.3922  28.66%
   44 Caswell, Robbie        32   U   Revolver     88   0  50.71   1.7354  30.4465  25.37%
   45 Butts, David           12   U   Limited      88   0  51.34   1.7141  30.0728  25.06%
   46 Perry, Fraser          42   D   Limited     111   0  65.12   1.7045  29.9044  24.92%
   47 Hoff, Melissa          55   U   Limited      93  30  37.43   1.6831  29.5289  24.61%
   48 Cleary, Samantha        6   U   Single Stack   98   0  63.10   1.5531  27.2482  22.71%
   49 Greer, Joshua          36   U   Production   75  30  34.43   1.3070  22.9305  19.11%
   50 Kondor, Ryan           24   U   Limited      71  30  34.87   1.1758  20.6287  17.19%
   51 Allyne, Tom            11   D   Single Stack   93  20  69.26   1.0540  18.4918  15.41%
   52 Greer, Beth            35   U   Production   89  10  85.09   0.9284  16.2882  13.57%
   53 Vaught, James           8   C   Revolver     72  40  47.33   0.6761  11.8618   9.88%
   54 Merolle, Michael       40   U   Limited      73  50  46.87   0.4907   8.6090   7.17%
   55 Page, Julie            21   U   Production   77  50  63.33   0.4263   7.4792   6.23%


Stage: 3  Extreme Turkey Shoot
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Fry, Marlin            29   B   Limited     128   0  23.85   5.3669 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff          53   B   PCC         121  10  21.50   5.1628 129.8660  96.20%
    3 Perry, Nate             5   M   Production  124  10  22.18   5.1398 129.2875  95.77%
    4 Isley, David           50   U   Open        129   0  27.16   4.7496 119.4723  88.50%
    5 Simcox, Ben            52   B   Production  123   0  26.24   4.6875 117.9102  87.34%
    6 Cowden, Tony           54   U   Limited     125   0  27.62   4.5257 113.8403  84.33%
    7 Helms, J               23   U   Single Stack  128   0  29.53   4.3346 109.0333  80.77%
    8 Knoch, Daniel          14   D   Production  119   0  28.26   4.2109 105.9218  78.46%
    9 Collins, Daniel        44   U   Open        119  10  26.07   4.1811 105.1722  77.91%
   10 Knight, Buz            16   B   Limited     128  10  28.69   4.1129 103.4567  76.63%
   11 Minervini, Mark        39   U   Limited     113   0  27.65   4.0868 102.8001  76.15%
   12 Keffer, Charly         27   U   Limited     129   0  32.10   4.0187 101.0871  74.88%
   13 Bramley, Scott          2   C   Production  109   0  27.33   3.9883 100.3224  74.31%
   14 Mahan, Patrick          7   U   Single Stack  122   0  31.83   3.8329  96.4135  71.42%
   15 Regrut, Timothy        13   C   Limited     114  20  24.73   3.8011  95.6136  70.82%
   16 Basich, Zachary         4   U   Limited     126   0  34.16   3.6885  92.7812  68.73%
   17 Gaspar, Chuck          45   U   Limited     123   0  33.72   3.6477  91.7549  67.97%
   18 Kondor, Ryan           24   U   Limited     126  10  32.06   3.6182  91.0129  67.42%
  Tie Deets, Wilton          51   U   Limited 10  126  10  32.06   3.6182  91.0129  67.42%
   20 Moreau, Adrein         43   U   Open        116  20  27.36   3.5088  88.2610  65.38%
   21 Schlosser, Dan         25   U   Limited     125   0  35.71   3.5004  88.0497  65.22%
   22 Tinger, Herb           20   D   Limited     123   0  35.16   3.4983  87.9969  65.18%
   23 Lewis, Terry           19   U   Limited     123   0  35.93   3.4233  86.1103  63.79%
   24 Satterfield, Jacob     10   U   Limited     128   0  38.31   3.3412  84.0452  62.26%
   25 Pantano, Ilario        47   C   Production  129   0  39.47   3.2683  82.2114  60.90%
   26 Smith, David A         31   U   PCC         125   0  38.70   3.2300  81.2480  60.18%
   27 Hommel, David          49   U   Limited     119   0  38.29   3.1079  78.1767  57.91%
   28 Chasnoff, Jack         41   U   Limited     125   0  41.15   3.0377  76.4109  56.60%
   29 Schneider, David       22   C   Single Stack  133   0  45.80   2.9039  73.0452  54.11%
   30 Yandell, Mark          46   U   Limited 10  109   0  38.20   2.8534  71.7750  53.17%
   31 Winfield, Bert          3   U   Limited 10  129   0  46.25   2.7892  70.1601  51.97%
   32 Baker, Ryan            17   U   Limited     129   0  48.54   2.6576  66.8498  49.52%
   33 Frits, Mike            15   C   Limited     103  40  24.23   2.6001  65.4034  48.45%
   34 P, Sandro              48   U   Production  118  10  42.51   2.5406  63.9067  47.34%
   35 Dixon, Shawn           37   M   Limited     117   0  46.23   2.5308  63.6602  47.16%
   36 Bracey, Bill           33   U   Revolver    120   0  48.62   2.4681  62.0830  45.99%
   37 Greer, Joshua          36   U   Production  122  10  45.62   2.4551  61.7560  45.75%
   38 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    121   0  50.72   2.3856  60.0078  44.45%
   39 Prosser, Joe           28   C   Revolver    123   0  51.98   2.3663  59.5223  44.09%
   40 Allyne, Tom            11   D   Single Stack  131   0  57.92   2.2617  56.8912  42.14%
   41 Thomas, Robert         34   C   Revolver    131   0  58.27   2.2482  56.5516  41.89%
   42 Satterfield, Lee        9   U   Revolver    130   0  59.23   2.1948  55.2084  40.90%
   43 Parreno, Nereo         30   C   Limited      96  50  21.07   2.1832  54.9166  40.68%
   44 Leich, Phil            26   U   Production  131   0  61.15   2.1423  53.8878  39.92%
   45 Baker, Bo              18   U   Limited     107   0  57.80   1.8512  46.5654  34.49%
   46 Hoff, Melissa          55   U   Limited     100  10  50.17   1.7939  45.1241  33.43%
   47 Vaught, James           8   C   Revolver    130   0&nbs