910.371.6391 | Cell: 910.520.6235

3110 Southport Supply Rd, Bolivia NC, 28422

Competition Scores

April, 30, 2017

April, 30, 2017 - 2017/04/30


Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Wheeler, Chase     A90134   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              602.6447 100.00%
   2 Spear, Steve                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              527.4923  87.53%
   3 Zahm, T J                   U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              519.1045  86.14%
   4 Burbage, Wally     TY66707  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       452.1893  75.03%
   5 Franco, Seth                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              442.7628  73.47%
   6 Hare, Ronnie                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              441.1217  73.20%
   7 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       428.8318  71.16%
   8 Schuler, Nate               U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              424.4921  70.44%
   9 Basich, Zach       A101186  U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              400.0121  66.38%
  10 Gaspar, Chuck               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              393.8933  65.36%
  11 Barber, Todd       TY88167  C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              385.8031  64.02%
  12 Coursey, Guy                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              383.8477  63.69%
  13 Oates, Patrick              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              380.3374  63.11%
  14 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              364.6558  60.51%
  15 Graham, Austin              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              351.1431  58.27%
  16 Lippard, Larry     A38287   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 342.5648  56.84%
  17 Bryer, Eric                 U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              334.5329  55.51%
  18 Helms, J           A57162   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              312.4015  51.84%
  19 Taylor, Joshua              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       307.8928  51.09%
  20 Freeman, Joseph             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              305.5601  50.70%
  21 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              296.6324  49.22%
  22 Lawson, Kevin               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              293.2522  48.66%
  23 Robertson, Micah            U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              279.3239  46.35%
  24 Tinger, Herb       A94430   D   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       277.3042  46.01%
  25 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              271.6949  45.08%
  26 Torres, Erik                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              262.0185  43.48%
  27 Linsday, Eddie              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              244.9388  40.64%
  28 Palmer, Jaimes     A50780   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              243.7609  40.45%
  29 Lippard, Kevin              D   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              241.0314  40.00%
  30 Winfield, Bert     TY93616  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       220.5300  36.59%
  31 Karcher, Ken                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       213.2146  35.38%
  32 Slusarczyk, Brad            U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Junior       207.3374  34.40%
  33 Smith, David A              U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Senior       206.9958  34.35%
  34 Gupton, Kenneth             U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Senior       203.7413  33.81%
  35 Benbow, William             U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Senior       201.5599  33.45%
  36 P, Sandro                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       184.0647  30.54%
  37 Moran, Jacob       A71129   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       175.3112  29.09%
  38 Linsday, Kristie            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              170.4440  28.28%
  39 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              170.3543  28.27%
  40 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 162.5812  26.98%
  41 Spear, Makala               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       160.1493  26.57%
  42 Venters, Travis             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              145.2447  24.10%
  43 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 137.5122  22.82%
  44 Bryant, Myron               U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Senior       109.8772  18.23%
  45 Schneider, David   A83485   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               99.1459  16.45%
 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Spear, Steve                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              620.9605 100.00%
   2 Burbage, Wally     TY66707  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       528.7695  85.15%
   3 Gaspar, Chuck               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              471.1205  75.87%
   4 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              437.4615  70.45%
   5 Lippard, Larry     A38287   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 407.6017  65.64%
   6 Helms, J           A57162   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              388.0963  62.50%
   7 Taylor, Joshua              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       364.3705  58.68%
   8 Freeman, Joseph             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              362.0805  58.31%
   9 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              360.9196  58.12%
  10 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              335.1718  53.98%
  11 Linsday, Eddie              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              298.0475  48.00%
  12 Winfield, Bert     TY93616  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       278.5131  44.85%
  13 Karcher, Ken                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       264.8415  42.65%
  14 Moran, Jacob       A71129   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       231.3777  37.26%
  15 P, Sandro                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       222.0891  35.77%
  16 Spear, Makala               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       218.6880  35.22%
  17 Linsday, Kristie            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              211.5511  34.07%
  18 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              210.7349  33.94%
  19 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 206.1759  33.20%
  20 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 176.3910  28.41%
  21 Schneider, David   A83485   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              128.8679  20.75%


   1 Zahm, T J                   U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              583.5027 100.00%
   2 Hare, Ronnie                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              497.7211  85.30%
   3 Franco, Seth                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              497.0070  85.18%
   4 Schuler, Nate               U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              479.5414  82.18%
   5 Basich, Zach       A101186  U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              453.2923  77.68%
   6 Oates, Patrick              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              435.4076  74.62%
   7 Coursey, Guy                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              427.5084  73.27%
   8 Barber, Todd       TY88167  C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              425.6392  72.95%
   9 Graham, Austin              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              402.6939  69.01%
  10 Bryer, Eric                 U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              383.8570  65.78%
  11 Lawson, Kevin               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              330.4895  56.64%
  12 Robertson, Micah            U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              324.3599  55.59%
  13 Torres, Erik                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              312.6834  53.59%
  14 Tinger, Herb       A94430   D   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       311.9205  53.46%
  15 Palmer, Jaimes     A50780   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              272.7210  46.74%
  16 Lippard, Kevin              D   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              271.0658  46.45%
  17 Slusarczyk, Brad            U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Junior       234.5000  40.19%
  18 Benbow, William             U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Senior       231.7214  39.71%
  19 Gupton, Kenneth             U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Senior       222.1764  38.08%
  20 Venters, Travis             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              173.2890  29.70%
  21 Bryant, Myron               U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Senior       126.9801  21.76%
Printed: 04/30/2017 5:48 PM


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Wheeler, Chase     A90134   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              636.0984 100.00%
   2 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       463.1216  72.81%
   3 Smith, David A              U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Senior       228.0752  35.86%


Stage: 1  Left Right Center
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Wheeler, Chase         42   U   Open        106   0  14.55   7.2852 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Franco, Seth           15   U   Tactical    116   0  18.72   6.1966 102.0689  85.06%
    3 Oates, Patrick         21   U   Tactical    104   0  17.66   5.8890  97.0021  80.84%
    4 Burbage, Wally         40   A   Limited     106   0  19.08   5.5556  91.5105  76.26%
    5 Torres, Erik            7   U   Tactical    108   0  19.78   5.4601  89.9374  74.95%
    6 Spear, Steve           35   U   Limited     105   0  19.84   5.2923  87.1734  72.64%
    7 Zahm, T J              26   U   Tactical    119   0  23.05   5.1627  85.0387  70.87%
    8 Hare, Ronnie           24   U   Tactical    112   0  21.88   5.1188  84.3156  70.26%
    9 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Limited     106   0  21.45   4.9417  81.3985  67.83%
   10 Gaspar, Chuck          10   U   Limited     111   0  22.60   4.9115  80.9010  67.42%
   11 Schuler, Nate          27   U   Tactical    117   0  24.26   4.8228  79.4400  66.20%
   12 Robertson, Micah        8   U   Tactical    106   0  22.12   4.7920  78.9326  65.78%
   13 Bryer, Eric            22   U   Tactical     94   0  20.18   4.6581  76.7271  63.94%
   14 Coursey, Guy           34   U   Tactical    116   0  25.23   4.5977  75.7322  63.11%
   15 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited     108   0  26.29   4.1080  67.6660  56.39%
   16 Basich, Zach           17   U   Tactical     90   0  22.35   4.0268  66.3284  55.27%
   17 Cleary, Brian           5   C   Open        108   0  28.15   3.8366  63.1955  52.66%
   18 Graham, Austin          9   U   Tactical     94   0  24.71   3.8041  62.6602  52.22%
   19 Pantano, Ilario        44   U   Limited      98   0  26.46   3.7037  61.0064  50.84%
   20 Lawson, Kevin          25   U   Tactical    100   0  27.22   3.6738  60.5139  50.43%
   21 Taylor, Joshua         30   U   Limited     118   0  34.35   3.4352  56.5838  47.15%
   22 Spear, Makala          36   U   Limited      96   0  29.85   3.2161  52.9748  44.15%
   23 Freeman, Joseph        13   U   Limited      94   0  29.91   3.1428  51.7674  43.14%
   24 Slusarczyk, Brad       16   U   Tactical     98   0  32.07   3.0558  50.3344  41.95%
   25 Helms, J               29   U   Limited      94   0  35.11   2.6773  44.0998  36.75%
   26 Tinger, Herb           14   D   Tactical    118   0  44.67   2.6416  43.5118  36.26%
   27 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited     104   0  39.41   2.6389  43.4673  36.22%
   28 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Limited      80   0  30.71   2.6050  42.9089  35.76%
   29 Moran, Joseph           2   B   Limited      98   0  38.07   2.5742  42.4016  35.33%
   30 Benbow, William        18   U   Tactical    100   0  39.68   2.5202  41.5121  34.59%
   31 Linsday, Eddie         19   U   Limited     112   0  46.21   2.4237  39.9226  33.27%
   32 Karcher, Ken           31   U   Limited     112   0  46.38   2.4148  39.7760  33.15%
   33 Lippard, Larry         32   U   Limited     116  10  44.82   2.3650  38.9557  32.46%
   34 Lippard, Kevin         33   D   Tactical     94   0  43.79   2.1466  35.3583  29.47%
   35 Barber, Todd           38   C   Tactical     71  10  30.01   2.0327  33.4821  27.90%
   36 Palmer, Jaimes         45   C   Tactical     96  20  38.62   1.9679  32.4148  27.01%
   37 P, Sandro              43   U   Limited      91  30  32.13   1.8985  31.2716  26.06%
   38 Smith, David A         23   U   Open        105  10  55.17   1.7220  28.3644  23.64%
   39 Linsday, Kristie       20   U   Limited      96   0  56.65   1.6946  27.9130  23.26%
   40 Venters, Travis        39   U   Tactical     75  30  26.97   1.6685  27.4831  22.90%
   41 Perry, Fraser          12   D   Limited     115  10  69.08   1.5200  25.0371  20.86%
   42 DeGroote, Doug         37   D   Limited      98  20  90.02   0.8665  14.2728  11.89%
   43 Gupton, Kenneth        41   U   Tactical     59  40  27.66   0.6869  11.3144   9.43%
   44 Schneider, David       28   C   Limited      60  40  36.69   0.5451   8.9788   7.48%
   45 Bryant, Myron          11   U   Tactical     67  70  65.43   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Shotgun L
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Wheeler, Chase         42   U   Open        100   0  28.31   3.5323 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Graham, Austin          9   U   Tactical    100   0  28.94   3.4554  97.8229  97.82%
    3 Oates, Patrick         21   U   Tactical    100   0  34.38   2.9087  82.3458  82.35%
    4 Spear, Steve           35   U   Limited     100   0  36.61   2.7315  77.3292  77.33%
    5 Zahm, T J              26   U   Tactical    100   0  37.19   2.6889  76.1232  76.12%
    6 Hare, Ronnie           24   U   Tactical    100   0  39.41   2.5374  71.8342  71.83%
    7 Cleary, Brian           5   C   Open        100   0  43.65   2.2910  64.8586  64.86%
    8 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Limited     100   0  49.25   2.0305  57.4838  57.48%
    9 Schuler, Nate          27   U   Tactical    100   0  49.38   2.0251  57.3309  57.33%
   10 Franco, Seth           15   U   Tactical    100   0  50.86   1.9662  55.6634  55.66%
   11 Barber, Todd           38   C   Tactical    100   0  51.77   1.9316  54.6839  54.68%
   12 Lawson, Kevin          25   U   Tactical    100   0  52.13   1.9183  54.3074  54.31%
   13 Robertson, Micah        8   U   Tactical    100   0  52.26   1.9135  54.1715  54.17%
   14 Coursey, Guy           34   U   Tactical    100   0  53.89   1.8556  52.5323  52.53%
   15 Basich, Zach           17   U   Tactical    100   0  54.17   1.8460  52.2606  52.26%
   16 Moran, Joseph           2   B   Limited     100   0  55.80   1.7921  50.7346  50.73%
   17 Taylor, Joshua         30   U   Limited     100   0  55.87   1.7899  50.6724  50.67%
   18 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited      95  10  49.81   1.7065  48.3113  48.31%
   19 Helms, J               29   U   Limited     100   0  62.23   1.6069  45.4916  45.49%
   20 Burbage, Wally         40   A   Limited     100   0  62.84   1.5913  45.0500  45.05%
   21 Lippard, Larry         32   U   Limited     100   0  63.11   1.5845  44.8575  44.86%
   22 Freeman, Joseph        13   U   Limited     100   0  63.82   1.5669  44.3592  44.36%
   23 Bryer, Eric            22   U   Tactical    100   0  64.76   1.5442  43.7166  43.72%
   24 Tinger, Herb           14   D   Tactical    100   0  65.19   1.5340  43.4278  43.43%
   25 Pantano, Ilario        44   U   Limited     100   0  68.57   1.4584  41.2875  41.29%
   26 Lippard, Kevin         33   D   Tactical    100   0  70.34   1.4217  40.2486  40.25%
   27 DeGroote, Doug         37   D   Limited     100   0  72.87   1.3723  38.8500  38.85%
   28 Palmer, Jaimes         45   C   Tactical    100   0  73.16   1.3669  38.6972  38.70%
   29 Gaspar, Chuck          10   U   Limited      95  10  64.64   1.3150  37.2279  37.23%
   30 Karcher, Ken           31   U   Limited     100   0  77.66   1.2877  36.4550  36.46%
   31 Linsday, Eddie         19   U   Limited     100   0  79.31   1.2609  35.6963  35.70%
   32 Perry, Fraser          12   D   Limited     100   0  81.47   1.2274  34.7479  34.75%
   33 Venters, Travis        39   U   Tactical    100   0  82.85   1.2070  34.1704  34.17%
   34 Benbow, William        18   U   Tactical    100   0  89.48   1.1176  31.6394  31.64%
   35 Smith, David A         23   U   Open        100   0  92.57   1.0803  30.5835  30.58%
   36 Gupton, Kenneth        41   U   Tactical    100   0  98.07   1.0197  28.8679  28.87%
   37 Spear, Makala          36   U   Limited      85  30  54.74   1.0047  28.4432  28.44%
   38 Linsday, Kristie       20   U   Limited     100   0 100.36   0.9964  28.2082  28.21%
   39 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited     100   0 105.08   0.9517  26.9428  26.94%
   40 Schneider, David       28   C   Limited     100   0 106.44   0.9395  26.5974  26.60%
   41 Bryant, Myron          11   U   Tactical    100   0 112.00   0.8929  25.2781  25.28%
   42 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Limited     100   0 112.15   0.8917  25.2442  25.24%
   43 Slusarczyk, Brad       16   U   Tactical    100   0 116.62   0.8575  24.2760  24.28%
   44 P, Sandro              43   U   Limited     100   0 155.99   0.6411  18.1496  18.15%
   45 Torres, Erik            7   U   Tactical     75  50  58.10   0.4303  12.1819  12.18%
Stage: 3  Pistom Low wall Shotgun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Wheeler, Chase         42   U   Open        106   0  17.18   6.1700 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Zahm, T J              26   U   Tactical    110   0  28.07   3.9188  69.8652  63.51%
    3 Helms, J               29   U   Limited     108   0  31.11   3.4716  61.8924  56.27%
    4 Hare, Ronnie           24   U   Tactical    108   0  32.55   3.3180  59.1540  53.78%
    5 Basich, Zach           17   U   Tactical    103   0  31.41   3.2792  58.4622  53.15%
    6 Schuler, Nate          27   U   Tactical    109   0  33.25   3.2782  58.4444  53.13%
    7 Graham, Austin          9   U   Tactical    110   0  33.57   3.2767  58.4177  53.11%
    8 Spear, Steve           35   U   Limited     107   0  35.08   3.0502  54.3796  49.44%
    9 Torres, Erik            7   U   Tactical    106   0  35.56   2.9809  53.1441  48.31%
   10 Oates, Patrick         21   U   Tactical    102   0  34.74   2.9361  52.3454  47.59%
   11 Bryer, Eric            22   U   Tactical    110   0  37.56   2.9286  52.2117  47.47%
   12 Cleary, Brian           5   C   Open        109   0  37.48   2.9082  51.8480  47.13%
   13 Gaspar, Chuck          10   U   Limited     110   0  37.98   2.8963  51.6358  46.94%
   14 Lippard, Larry         32   U   Limited     109   0  38.68   2.8180  50.2399  45.67%
   15 Franco, Seth           15   U   Tactical    102   0  38.04   2.6814  47.8045  43.46%
   16 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited     110   0  42.41   2.5937  46.2410  42.04%
   17 Barber, Todd           38   C   Tactical    108   0  41.90   2.5776  45.9540  41.78%
   18 Moran, Joseph           2   B   Limited     110   0  43.95   2.5028  44.6204  40.56%
   19 Robertson, Micah        8   U   Tactical    100   0  40.63   2.4612  43.8788  39.89%
   20 Burbage, Wally         40   A   Limited     107   0  44.07   2.4280  43.2869  39.35%
   21 Spear, Makala          36   U   Limited      96   0  39.69   2.4187  43.1211  39.20%
   22 Pantano, Ilario        44   U   Limited     106   0  44.85   2.3634  42.1352  38.30%
   23 Coursey, Guy           34   U   Tactical    106   0  47.11   2.2501  40.1152  36.47%
   24 Lawson, Kevin          25   U   Tactical    108   0  49.86   2.1661  38.6177  35.11%
   25 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Limited     107   0  49.72   2.1521  38.3681  34.88%
   26 Tinger, Herb           14   D   Tactical    110   0  51.27   2.1455  38.2504  34.77%
   27 Linsday, Eddie         19   U   Limited     100   0  46.75   2.1390  38.1345  34.67%
   28 Smith, David A         23   U   Open        110   0  53.28   2.0646  36.8081  33.46%
   29 Karcher, Ken           31   U   Limited     110   0  54.44   2.0206  36.0237  32.75%
   30 Venters, Travis        39   U   Tactical    110   0  54.86   2.0051  35.7473  32.50%
   31 DeGroote, Doug         37   D   Limited     108   0  54.85   1.9690  35.1037  31.91%
   32 Freeman, Joseph        13   U   Limited     106   0  55.30   1.9168  34.1731  31.07%
   33 Lippard, Kevin         33   D   Tactical    110   0  58.45   1.8820  33.5527  30.50%
   34 Benbow, William        18   U   Tactical    108   0  58.29   1.8528  33.0321  30.03%
   35 Palmer, Jaimes         45   C   Tactical    106   0  61.84   1.7141  30.5593  27.78%
   36 Linsday, Kristie       20   U   Limited     108   0  63.19   1.7091  30.4702  27.70%
   37 Taylor, Joshua         30   U   Limited     109   0  65.04   1.6759  29.8783  27.16%
   38 P, Sandro              43   U   Limited     108   0  66.62   1.6211  28.9013  26.27%
   39 Perry, Fraser          12   D   Limited     110   0  73.68   1.4929  26.6157  24.20%
   40 Bryant, Myron          11   U   Tactical    109   0  73.21   1.4889  26.5444  24.13%
   41 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited     109   0  73.49   1.4832  26.4428  24.04%
   42 Slusarczyk, Brad       16   U   Tactical    105  10  65.45   1.4515  25.8776  23.53%
   43 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Limited     108   0  78.29   1.3795  24.5940  22.36%
   44 Schneider, David       28   C   Limited     110   0  81.25   1.3538  24.1358  21.94%
   45 Gupton, Kenneth        41   U   Tactical    102  10  78.89   1.1662  20.7912  18.90%
Stage: 4  Think Twice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Spear, Steve           35   U   Limited     145   0  34.90   4.1547 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Zahm, T J              26   U   Tactical    160   0  38.90   4.1131 158.3980  99.00%
    3 Barber, Todd           38   C   Tactical    158   0  41.28   3.8275 147.3993  92.12%
    4 Burbage, Wally         40   A   Limited     134  20  31.35   3.6364 140.0400  87.52%
    5 Lippard, Larry         32   U   Limited     150   0  43.49   3.4491 132.8269  83.02%
    6 Cleary, Brian           5   C   Open        156   0  47.79   3.2643 125.7102  78.57%
    7 Wheeler, Chase         42   U   Open        140  40  31.40   3.1847 122.6447  76.65%
    8 Schuler, Nate          27   U   Tactical    156   0  49.50   3.1515 121.3662  75.85%
    9 Gaspar, Chuck          10   U   Limited     145  10  44.00   3.0682 118.1582  73.85%
   10 Hare, Ronnie           24   U   Tactical    142   0  46.36   3.0630 117.9580  73.72%
   11 Coursey, Guy           34   U   Tactical    153  10  51.71   2.7654 106.4972  66.56%
   12 Pantano, Ilario        44   U   Limited     158   0  57.82   2.7326 105.2341  65.77%
   13 Helms, J               29   U   Limited     150   0  54.90   2.7322 105.2187  65.76%
   14 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Limited     142  30  41.86   2.6756 103.0390  64.40%
   15 Basich, Zach           17   U   Tactical    121  20  40.61   2.4871  95.7797  59.86%
   16 Franco, Seth           15   U   Tactical    134  20  46.76   2.4380  93.8888  58.68%
   17 Lawson, Kevin          25   U   Tactical    140   0  59.68   2.3458  90.3382  56.46%
   18 Taylor, Joshua         30   U   Limited     144  20  54.82   2.2619  87.1071  54.44%
   19 Freeman, Joseph        13   U   Limited     134  40  42.21   2.2270  85.7631  53.60%
   20 Tinger, Herb           14   D   Tactical    154   0  70.99   2.1693  83.5410  52.21%
   21 Smith, David A         23   U   Open        146  20  62.79   2.0067  77.2792  48.30%
   22 Gupton, Kenneth        41   U   Tactical    121  10  56.02   1.9814  76.3049  47.69%
   23 Bryer, Eric            22   U   Tactical    135  50  44.99   1.8893  72.7581  45.47%
   24 Linsday, Eddie         19   U   Limited     132  40  50.70   1.8146  69.8813  43.68%
   25 Lippard, Kevin         33   D   Tactical    120  10  62.19   1.7688  68.1176  42.57%
   26 Moran, Joseph           2   B   Limited     134  40  63.53   1.4796  56.9803  35.61%
   27 Slusarczyk, Brad       16   U   Tactical    106  20  58.68   1.4656  56.4411  35.28%
   28 P, Sandro              43   U   Limited     135  30  77.87   1.3484  51.9277  32.45%
   29 Palmer, Jaimes         45   C   Tactical    124  70  43.08   1.2535  48.2730  30.17%
   30 Karcher, Ken           31   U   Limited     138  20 109.36   1.0790  41.5529  25.97%
   31 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited     120  60  59.71   1.0049  38.6993  24.19%
   32 Bryant, Myron          11   U   Tactical    122  50  71.67   1.0046  38.6878  24.18%
   33 Graham, Austin          9   U   Tactical    106  60  48.08   0.9567  36.8431  23.03%
   34 Linsday, Kristie       20   U   Limited     123  50  81.96   0.8907  34.3014  21.44%
   35 Benbow, William        18   U   Tactical    140  30 123.80   0.8885  34.2167  21.39%
   36 Perry, Fraser          12   D   Limited     134  30 139.41   0.7460  28.7289  17.96%
   37 Torres, Erik            7   U   Tactical    104  80  37.45   0.6409  24.6814  15.43%
   38 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Limited      94  40  87.92   0.6142  23.6532  14.78%
   39 DeGroote, Doug         37   D   Limited     100  40  98.48   0.6093  23.4645  14.67%
   40 Oates, Patrick         21   U   Tactical    109  90  33.97   0.5593  21.5390  13.46%
   41 Spear, Makala          36   U   Limited      95  70  63.11   0.3961  15.2540   9.53%
   42 Venters, Travis        39   U   Tactical    100  90  46.12   0.2168   8.3491   5.22%
   43 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited     104 100  59.90   0.0668   2.5725   1.61%
   44 Robertson, Micah        8   U   Tactical     69 130  29.17   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Schneider, David       28   C   Limited      95 110  78.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Rifle Shotgun Slugs
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Wheeler, Chase         42   U   Open        141  10  22.15   5.9142 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Spear, Steve           35   U   Limited     130  10  20.48   5.8594 148.6101  99.07%
    3 Franco, Seth           15   U   Tactical    144   0  25.48   5.6515 143.3372  95.56%
    4 Burbage, Wally         40   A   Limited     141   0  27.03   5.2164 132.3019  88.20%
    5 Zahm, T J              26   U   Tactical    147   0  28.75   5.1130 129.6794  86.45%
    6 Basich, Zach           17   U   Tactical    138   0  27.52   5.0145 127.1812  84.79%
    7 Oates, Patrick         21   U   Tactical    119  10  21.75   5.0115 127.1051  84.74%
    8 Cleary, Brian           5   C   Open        144   0  29.64   4.8583 123.2195  82.15%
    9 Coursey, Guy           34   U   Tactical    142   0  33.05   4.2965 108.9708  72.65%
   10 Schuler, Nate          27   U   Tactical    149   0  35.02   4.2547 107.9106  71.94%
   11 Hare, Ronnie           24   U   Tactical    140   0  32.92   4.2527 107.8599  71.91%
   12 Gaspar, Chuck          10   U   Limited     136   0  32.55   4.1782 105.9704  70.65%
   13 Barber, Todd           38   C   Tactical    134   0  32.59   4.1117 104.2838  69.52%
   14 Robertson, Micah        8   U   Tactical    125  10  28.50   4.0351 102.3410  68.23%
   15 Graham, Austin          9   U   Tactical    140   0  37.22   3.7614  95.3992  63.60%
   16 Palmer, Jaimes         45   C   Tactical    145   0  39.20   3.6990  93.8166  62.54%
   17 Freeman, Joseph        13   U   Limited     132  20  31.74   3.5287  89.4973  59.66%
   18 Bryer, Eric            22   U   Tactical    148   0  42.12   3.5138  89.1194  59.41%
   19 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Limited     144   0  43.29   3.3264  84.3664  56.24%
   20 Taylor, Joshua         30   U   Limited     132  10  36.99   3.2982  83.6512  55.77%
   21 Torres, Erik            7   U   Tactical    112  20  28.43   3.2360  82.0737  54.72%
   22 Moran, Joseph           2   B   Limited     124  10  37.57   3.0343  76.9580  51.31%
   23 Lippard, Larry         32   U   Limited     141  10  43.90   2.9841  75.6848  50.46%
   24 Tinger, Herb           14   D   Tactical    144   0  53.26   2.7037  68.5731  45.72%
   25 Gupton, Kenneth        41   U   Tactical    128  10  45.03   2.6205  66.4629  44.31%
   26 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited     122  20  39.69   2.5699  65.1796  43.45%
   27 Lippard, Kevin         33   D   Tactical    142   0  56.49   2.5137  63.7542  42.50%
   28 Linsday, Eddie         19   U   Limited     122  20  42.20   2.4171  61.3041  40.87%
   29 Benbow, William        18   U   Tactical    130  30  41.47   2.4114  61.1596  40.77%
   30 Karcher, Ken           31   U   Limited     150   0  64.04   2.3423  59.4070  39.60%
   31 Helms, J               29   U   Limited     141  10  59.65   2.1961  55.6990  37.13%
   32 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Limited     114   0  53.59   2.1273  53.9540  35.97%
   33 P, Sandro              43   U   Limited     125  10  54.20   2.1218  53.8145  35.88%
   34 DeGroote, Doug         37   D   Limited     136   0  67.78   2.0065  50.8902  33.93%
   35 Slusarczyk, Brad       16   U   Tactical    137  10  63.90   1.9875  50.4083  33.61%
   36 Linsday, Kristie       20   U   Limited     130   0  66.54   1.9537  49.5511  33.03%
   37 Lawson, Kevin          25   U   Tactical    121  30  46.65   1.9507  49.4750  32.98%
   38 Pantano, Ilario        44   U   Limited     126  40  46.44   1.8519  46.9692  31.31%
   39 Venters, Travis        39   U   Tactical    105  50  35.32   1.5572  39.4948  26.33%
   40 Schneider, David       28   C   Limited     116  40  48.88   1.5548  39.4339  26.29%
   41 Smith, David A         23   U   Open        113  50  47.05   1.3390  33.9606  22.64%
   42 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited     119  20  82.82   1.1954  30.3186  20.21%
   43 Perry, Fraser          12   D   Limited     142   0 160.90   0.8825  22.3826  14.92%
   44 Spear, Makala          36   U   Limited      94  60  42.36   0.8026  20.3561  13.57%
   45 Bryant, Myron          11   U   Tactical    106  40  86.43   0.7636  19.3669  12.91%

April, 09, 2017

April, 09, 2017 - 2017/04/09


# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
                 
1 Lin Webb REVOLVER 12.75 23.54 5.93 14.11 13.41 69.74
                 
1 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.36 14.88 4.06 9.93 10.07 49.3
2 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.53 16.78 5.31 12.68 14.26 63.56
                 
1 Joe Livi OPEN CARBINE 9.88 16.11 5.43 10.12 10.66 52.2
                 
2 Phil  Leich OPEN CARBINE 11.85 15.38 7.63 11.98 12.6 59.44
1 Dan Anderson OPEN 10.73 16.09 7.74 12.16 12.91 59.63
2 Joe Livi OPEN 12.87 17.29 8.12 13.31 13.37 64.96
3 Chris Evens OPEN 12.79 19.68 7.01 17.55 13.43 70.46
                 
1 Larry Lippard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 8.22 17.5 4.7 9.84 8.26 48.52
2 Joe Moran LIMITED RIM CARBINE 10.58 16.81 4.86 11.55 16.27 60.07
                 
1 Jacob Moran LIMITED RIM 10.21 15.16 4.62 10.03 11.22 51.24
2 Scott Tripp LIMITED RIM 13.23 17.86 5.19 11.45 13.58 61.31
3 Larry Lippard LIMITED RIM 9.84 23.16 5.71 13.53 10.31 62.55
4 Jack Scarborough LIMITED RIM 31.16 82.55 9.74 49.9 34.68 208.03
                 
1 Tim Hichak LIMITED 13 15.74 7.57 11.9 12.62 60.83
2 Dan Anderson LIMITED 12.45 19.09 6.26 15.49 13.81 67.1
3 MarkMinervini LIMITED 11.44 24.12 6.69 13.55 13.08 68.88
4 Mark Robinson LIMITED 13.89 21.4 7.51 14.47 13.24 70.51
5 Will Koch LIMITED 12.19 20.32 8.95 17.24 15.79 74.49
6 David Isley LIMITED 11.41 25.17 7.23 16.96 14.33 75.1
7 Ryan Salinas LIMITED 14.01 22.42 9.89 17.53 14.28 78.13
8 I. Pantano LIMITED 17.22 22.67 8.43 15.65 15.44 79.41
9 Justin Sama LIMITED 16.7 25.86 8.14 16.71 16.41 83.82
10 Mike Murphy LIMITED 13.91 24.57 9.46 20.58 19.25 87.77
11 Patryk Kwiecien LIMITED 15.09 23.83 9.66 20.54 19.11 88.23
12 David Hommel LIMITED 15.34 33.47 6.92 17.9 15.64 89.27
13 Nathan Hodges LIMITED 21.58 24.46 10.33 18.82 15.95 91.14
14 Julia Kwiecien LIMITED 15.76 29.02 14.57 20.32 16.72 96.39
15 Phil Leich LIMITED 18.12 27.68 10.73 21.47 20.65 98.65
16 David Honeycutt LIMITED 17.92 33.49 10.01 19.66 19.23 100.31
17 Ron Harris LIMITED 17.12 31.37 10.6 22.04 20.48 101.61
18 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 17.08 30.5 17.86 20.48 18.42 104.34
19 David A Smith LIMITED 22.38 30.69 9.03 27.38 16.19 105.67
20 Garrett Baltezegar LIMITED 18.71 28.91 10.72 35 15.36 108.7
21 Dave Hintz LIMITED 24.24 30.82 10.47 22.43 22.31 110.27
22 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 22.19 28.1 14.62 24.24 22.97 112.12
23 Terry Lewis LIMITED 22.49 31.4 24.1 22.93 16.69 117.61
24 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 20.79 38.32 11.37 25.99 22.38 118.85
25 Sandro  LIMITED 16.93 45.8 10.58 26.74 20.3 120.35
26 Tyler Vanhook LIMITED 29.14 39.47 13.6 19.59 20.98 122.78
27 Don Comfort LIMITED 25.34 42.96 11.02 29.75 22.42 131.49
28 John skokowski LIMITED 18.2 66.27 12.41 25.61 21.36 143.85
29 Ray Walter  LIMITED 25.32 77.4 8.78 23.78 22.67 157.95
30 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 32.7 68.03 18.54 46.98 30.59 196.84
31 Nico LIMITED 78.71 120 37.42 106.89 74.14 417.16

Combined
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Larry Lippard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 8.22 17.5 4.7 9.84 8.26 48.52
2 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.36 14.88 4.06 9.93 10.07 49.3
3 Jacob Moran LIMITED RIM 10.21 15.16 4.62 10.03 11.22 51.24
4 Joe Livi OPEN CARBINE 9.88 16.11 5.43 10.12 10.66 52.2
5 Phil  Leich OPEN CARBINE 11.85 15.38 7.63 11.98 12.6 59.44
6 Dan Anderson OPEN 10.73 16.09 7.74 12.16 12.91 59.63
7 Joe Moran LIMITED RIM CARBINE 10.58 16.81 4.86 11.55 16.27 60.07
8 Tim Hichak LIMITED 13 15.74 7.57 11.9 12.62 60.83
9 Scott Tripp LIMITED RIM 13.23 17.86 5.19 11.45 13.58 61.31
10 Larry Lippard LIMITED RIM 9.84 23.16 5.71 13.53 10.31 62.55
11 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.53 16.78 5.31 12.68 14.26 63.56
12 Joe Livi OPEN 12.87 17.29 8.12 13.31 13.37 64.96
13 Dan Anderson LIMITED 12.45 19.09 6.26 15.49 13.81 67.1
14 MarkMinervini LIMITED 11.44 24.12 6.69 13.55 13.08 68.88
15 Lin Webb REVOLVER 12.75 23.54 5.93 14.11 13.41 69.74
16 Chris Evens OPEN 12.79 19.68 7.01 17.55 13.43 70.46
17 Mark Robinson LIMITED 13.89 21.4 7.51 14.47 13.24 70.51
18 Will Koch LIMITED 12.19 20.32 8.95 17.24 15.79 74.49
19 David Isley LIMITED 11.41 25.17 7.23 16.96 14.33 75.1
20 Ryan Salinas LIMITED 14.01 22.42 9.89 17.53 14.28 78.13
21 I. Pantano LIMITED 17.22 22.67 8.43 15.65 15.44 79.41
22 Justin Sama LIMITED 16.7 25.86 8.14 16.71 16.41 83.82
23 Mike Murphy LIMITED 13.91 24.57 9.46 20.58 19.25 87.77
24 Patryk Kwiecien LIMITED 15.09 23.83 9.66 20.54 19.11 88.23
25 David Hommel LIMITED 15.34 33.47 6.92 17.9 15.64 89.27
26 Nathan Hodges LIMITED 21.58 24.46 10.33 18.82 15.95 91.14
27 Julia Kwiecien LIMITED 15.76 29.02 14.57 20.32 16.72 96.39
28 Phil Leich LIMITED 18.12 27.68 10.73 21.47 20.65 98.65
29 David Honeycutt LIMITED 17.92 33.49 10.01 19.66 19.23 100.31
30 Ron Harris LIMITED 17.12 31.37 10.6 22.04 20.48 101.61
31 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 17.08 30.5 17.86 20.48 18.42 104.34
32 David A Smith LIMITED 22.38 30.69 9.03 27.38 16.19 105.67
33 Garrett Baltezegar LIMITED 18.71 28.91 10.72 35 15.36 108.7
34 Dave Hintz LIMITED 24.24 30.82 10.47 22.43 22.31 110.27
35 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 22.19 28.1 14.62 24.24 22.97 112.12
36 Terry Lewis LIMITED 22.49 31.4 24.1 22.93 16.69 117.61
37 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 20.79 38.32 11.37 25.99 22.38 118.85
38 Sandro  LIMITED 16.93 45.8 10.58 26.74 20.3 120.35
39 Tyler Vanhook LIMITED 29.14 39.47 13.6 19.59 20.98 122.78
40 Don Comfort LIMITED 25.34 42.96 11.02 29.75 22.42 131.49
41 John skokowski LIMITED 18.2 66.27 12.41 25.61 21.36 143.85
42 Ray Walter  LIMITED 25.32 77.4 8.78 23.78 22.67 157.95
43 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 32.7 68.03 18.54 46.98 30.59 196.84
44 Jack Scarborough LIMITED RIM 31.16 82.55 9.74 49.9 34.68 208.03
45 Nico LIMITED 78.71 120 37.42 106.89 74.14 417.16

March, 25, 2017

March, 25, 2017 - 2017/03/25



March, 19, 2017

March, 19, 2017 - 2017/03/19


Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Perry, Nate        A77679   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              461.6326 100.00%
   2 Hichak, Timothy    TY77177  A   Production  Minor N   Y   N   N              455.2671  98.62%
   3 Fry, Marlin        TY79433  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              443.2999  96.03%
   4 Everett, Steven    A90156   B   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              412.9433  89.45%
   5 Isley, David                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              409.7431  88.76%
   6 Wollin, Brandon             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              390.4495  84.58%
   7 Barber, Todd       TY88167  C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              374.9406  81.22%
   8 Morris, David      TY35564  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              368.1070  79.74%
   9 Knoch, Daniel      A92434   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              362.7158  78.57%
  10 Gaspar, Chuck               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              361.7056  78.35%
  11 Regrut, Timothy    A96755   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       354.4163  76.77%
  12 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Senior       344.7048  74.67%
  13 Walker, Jesse               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              335.9874  72.78%
  14 Zyren, Nate                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              318.2049  68.93%
  15 Rossi, Neil                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              317.8019  68.84%
  16 Basich, Zach       A101186  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              317.5849  68.80%
  17 Black, Christopher FY95168  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              305.5457  66.19%
  18 Yarbro, Scott               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              304.0479  65.86%
  19 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              299.7042  64.92%
  20 Yandell, Mark      A96877   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              296.9241  64.32%
  21 Benbow, William             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       294.1632  63.72%
  22 Koch, Will                  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              290.1501  62.85%
  23 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              289.0916  62.62%
  24 Martin, Nigel               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              284.8390  61.70%
  25 Szulborski, Jeremy          U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              283.9890  61.52%
  26 Tinger, Herb       A94430   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       280.4109  60.74%
  27 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              277.2801  60.07%
  28 Smith, David A              U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Senior       266.6096  57.75%
  29 Collins, Daniel             U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              257.9062  55.87%
  30 Schlosser, Dan     A101513  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              256.9599  55.66%
  31 Locklear, Lacy     A49560   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              256.4838  55.56%
  32 Alex, Henry                 U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 252.6209  54.72%
  33 Honeycutt, David            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 250.1214  54.18%
  34 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              245.6619  53.22%
  35 Fleishman, Aaron            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              235.8820  51.10%
  36 Hommel, David               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              219.1751  47.48%
  37 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              217.8943  47.20%
  38 Vanhook, Tyler              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              211.1243  45.73%
  39 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              209.1257  45.30%
  40 Lewis, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 208.3545  45.13%
  41 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 200.6717  43.47%
  42 Winfield, Bert     TY93616  U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       184.6221  39.99%
  43 Gill, Chris        A66649   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              181.9696  39.42%
  44 Comfort, Don       A68182   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 177.6598  38.49%
  45 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              167.9220  36.38%
  46 Bracey, William    FY25813  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 158.1698  34.26%
  47 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 156.7633  33.96%
  48 Vaught, James      TY39488  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 151.5239  32.82%
  49 Samantha, Cleary            U   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              149.9491  32.48%
  50 P, Sandro                   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       144.2546  31.25%
  51 Butts, David       A89597   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 141.1648  30.58%
  52 Allyne, Tom        A90567   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 123.4795  26.75%
  53 Spear, Steve                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              119.0050  25.78%
  54 P., Nico                    U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior        47.3331  10.25%
  55 Dixon, Shawn       A22676   M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior        45.4577   9.85%
  56 Pace, Walter       A39102   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior        44.1193   9.56%
  57 Greene, Holdridge           U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 
Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and the 'Combined' report.  This is because a different Stage High Hit Factor  was used to calculate the stage points.
 
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              514.9027 100.00%
   2 Allyne, Tom        A90567   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 247.5533  48.08%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alex, Henry                 U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 498.3159 100.00%
   2 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              421.9782  84.68%
   3 Vaught, James      TY39488  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 301.3471  60.47%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Perry, Nate        A77679   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              490.2456 100.00%
   2 Hichak, Timothy    TY77177  A   Production  Minor N   Y   N   N              481.1795  98.15%
   3 Morris, David      TY35564  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              392.6085  80.08%
   4 Knoch, Daniel      A92434   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              384.6702  78.46%
   5 Walker, Jesse               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              362.1963  73.88%
   6 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              187.6718  38.28%
   7 P, Sandro                   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       149.3304  30.46%
   8 P., Nico                    U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior        48.5011   9.89%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Smith, David A              U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Senior       520.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Isley, David                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              511.2107 100.00%
   2 Collins, Daniel             U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              326.4113  63.85%
   3 Samantha, Cleary            U   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              188.9183  36.96%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Barber, Todd       TY88167  C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              481.3396 100.00%
   2 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Senior       438.2774  91.05%
   3 Yandell, Mark      A96877   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              371.0963  77.10%
   4 Winfield, Bert     TY93616  U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       225.3965  46.83%
   5 Greene, Holdridge           U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Fry, Marlin        TY79433  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              474.0315 100.00%
   2 Wollin, Brandon             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              415.9062  87.74%
   3 Gaspar, Chuck               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              387.8610  81.82%
   4 Regrut, Timothy    A96755   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       380.5186  80.27%
   5 Rossi, Neil                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              348.7875  73.58%
   6 Zyren, Nate                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              342.7510  72.31%
   7 Basich, Zach       A101186  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              339.7107  71.66%
   8 Yarbro, Scott               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              328.0835  69.21%
   9 Black, Christopher FY95168  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              327.8375  69.16%
  10 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              320.5717  67.63%
  11 Benbow, William             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       316.8906  66.85%
  12 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              314.3406  66.31%
  13 Martin, Nigel               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              309.2963  65.25%
  14 Koch, Will                  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              308.0503  64.99%
  15 Szulborski, Jeremy          U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              306.9146  64.75%
  16 Tinger, Herb       A94430   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       302.3860  63.79%
  17 Locklear, Lacy     A49560   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              282.3330  59.56%
  18 Schlosser, Dan     A101513  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              278.8666  58.83%
  19 Honeycutt, David            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 269.2553  56.80%
  20 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              263.8422  55.66%
  21 Fleishman, Aaron            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              252.5724  53.28%
  22 Hommel, David               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              237.8432  50.17%
  23 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              235.9892  49.78%
  24 Lewis, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 225.3512  47.54%
  25 Vanhook, Tyler              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              224.4268  47.34%
  26 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 213.9695  45.14%
  27 Gill, Chris        A66649   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              197.8372  41.74%
  28 Comfort, Don       A68182   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 192.0046  40.50%
  29 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 168.2448  35.49%
  30 Bracey, William    FY25813  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 167.5946  35.36%
  31 Butts, David       A89597   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 151.9810  32.06%
  32 Spear, Steve                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              120.8539  25.49%
  33 Dixon, Shawn       A22676   M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior        47.3721   9.99%
  34 Pace, Walter       A39102   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior        45.9775   9.70%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Everett, Steven    A90156   B   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              520.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  The Running Man 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hichak, Timothy         6   A   Production  130   0  27.12   4.7935 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Rossi, Neil            21   U   Limited     133   0  30.48   4.3635 127.4413  91.03%
    3 Isley, David           34   U   Open        131   0  30.44   4.3035 125.6890  89.78%
    4 Everett, Steven        36   B   Carry Optics  113  10  25.00   4.1200 120.3296  85.95%
    5 Perry, Nate            22   M   Production  129  10  29.43   4.0435 118.0953  84.35%
    6 Cleary, Brian           4   U   Limited 10  126   0  34.29   3.6745 107.3182  76.66%
    7 Locklear, Lacy         35   B   Limited     129   0  35.18   3.6669 107.0963  76.50%
    8 Knoch, Daniel          16   C   Production  112   0  31.61   3.5432 103.4835  73.92%
    9 Koch, Will             18   U   Limited     126   0  35.95   3.5049 102.3649  73.12%
   10 Basich, Zach            9   U   Limited     123   0  35.14   3.5003 102.2305  73.02%
   11 Schlosser, Dan         32   U   Limited     122   0  35.18   3.4679 101.2842  72.35%
   12 Gaspar, Chuck          14   U   Limited     132   0  38.38   3.4393 100.4489  71.75%
   13 Zyren, Nate            11   U   Limited     131   0  38.56   3.3973  99.2223  70.87%
   14 Chasnoff, Jack         37   U   Limited     130   0  38.51   3.3757  98.5914  70.42%
   15 Morris, David          25   B   Production  134   0  40.84   3.2811  95.8285  68.45%
   16 Wollin, Brandon        44   U   Limited     134   0  40.99   3.2691  95.4780  68.20%
   17 Regrut, Timothy        17   C   Limited     116  20  29.41   3.2642  95.3349  68.10%
   18 Szulborski, Jeremy     43   U   Limited     126   0  39.90   3.1579  92.2303  65.88%
   19 Barber, Todd           42   C   Limited 10  110  20  28.66   3.1403  91.7163  65.51%
   20 Minervini, Mark        53   U   Limited     104   0  33.32   3.1212  91.1584  65.11%
   21 Walker, Jesse          45   U   Production  124   0  40.29   3.0777  89.8880  64.21%
   22 Black, Christopher     13   U   Limited     131  10  39.37   3.0734  89.7624  64.12%
   23 Fry, Marlin            24   B   Limited     118  30  29.40   2.9932  87.4200  62.44%
   24 Martin, Nigel          28   U   Limited     119  10  37.73   2.8889  84.3738  60.27%
   25 Yarbro, Scott          46   U   Limited     131  10  45.43   2.6634  77.7878  55.56%
   26 Benbow, William        29   U   Limited     130   0  49.02   2.6520  77.4549  55.32%
   27 Fleishman, Aaron       33   U   Limited     123  10  44.09   2.5629  74.8526  53.47%
   28 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Single Stack  133   0  53.40   2.4906  72.7410  51.96%
   29 Baker, Ryan            38   U   Limited     138   0  55.82   2.4722  72.2036  51.57%
   30 Yandell, Mark          41   U   Limited 10  107  10  40.18   2.4141  70.5067  50.36%
   31 Bracey, William        26   C   Limited     127  10  48.59   2.4079  70.3256  50.23%
   32 Vanhook, Tyler         19   U   Limited     126   0  53.54   2.3534  68.7339  49.10%
   33 Lewis, Terry           47   U   Limited     126   0  56.14   2.2444  65.5504  46.82%
   34 Collins, Daniel        54   U   Open        114  30  37.98   2.2117  64.5954  46.14%
   35 Alex, Henry             5   U   Revolver    124  20  47.57   2.1863  63.8536  45.61%
   36 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    119  10  50.10   2.1756  63.5410  45.39%
   37 Winfield, Bert         12   U   Limited 10  125  10  54.58   2.1070  61.5375  43.96%
   38 Tinger, Herb           23   D   Limited     122  20  48.70   2.0945  61.1724  43.69%
   39 Honeycutt, David       27   U   Limited     140   0  67.22   2.0827  60.8278  43.45%
   40 Sama, Justin           48   U   Limited     140   0  68.53   2.0429  59.6654  42.62%
   41 Smith, David A         30   U   PCC         130  40  44.48   2.0234  59.0959  42.21%
   42 Hommel, David          31   U   Limited     118  20  48.76   2.0098  58.6987  41.93%
   43 Gill, Chris            52   D   Limited     102   0  58.45   1.7451  50.9678  36.41%
   44 Vaught, James           7   C   Revolver    127   0  74.05   1.7151  50.0916  35.78%
   45 DeGroote, Doug         51   D   Limited     138   0  82.87   1.6653  48.6371  34.74%
   46 Butts, David           15   U   Limited     119  10  66.12   1.6485  48.1464  34.39%
   47 P, Sandro              56   U   Production  104   0  64.75   1.6062  46.9110  33.51%
   48 Comfort, Don           20   D   Limited     132  10  79.34   1.5377  44.9104  32.08%
   49 Perry, Fraser          50   D   Limited     135   0  94.95   1.4218  41.5254  29.66%
   50 Allyne, Tom             8   D   Single Stack  124  10  94.38   1.2079  35.2782  25.20%
   51 Samantha, Cleary        2   U   Open        118  10  91.22   1.1840  34.5802  24.70%
   52 Pantano, Ilario        55   C   Production  115  50  59.59   1.0908  31.8581  22.76%
   53 P., Nico               57   U   Production  100  20 125.96   0.6351  18.5489  13.25%
  DNF Dixon, Shawn           39   M   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Pace, Walter           40   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Greene, Holdridge      10   U   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Spear, Steve           49   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Outside the Walls
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Perry, Nate            22   M   Production   97   0  19.05   5.0919 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Rossi, Neil            21   U   Limited      93  10  19.77   4.1983  86.5731  82.45%
    3 Fry, Marlin            24   B   Limited      95  10  20.64   4.1182  84.9213  80.88%
    4 Hichak, Timothy         6   A   Production   89   0  21.69   4.1033  84.6141  80.58%
    5 Morris, David          25   B   Production   99   0  25.33   3.9084  80.5951  76.76%
    6 Isley, David           34   U   Open         94   0  24.78   3.7934  78.2236  74.50%
    7 Smith, David A         30   U   PCC          99   0  26.83   3.6899  76.0894  72.47%
    8 Barber, Todd           42   C   Limited 10   90   0  24.62   3.6556  75.3821  71.79%
    9 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Single Stack   96   0  29.76   3.2258  66.5192  63.35%
   10 Everett, Steven        36   B   Carry Optics   75  20  17.22   3.1940  65.8634  62.73%
   11 Martin, Nigel          28   U   Limited      86   0  27.38   3.1410  64.7705  61.69%
   12 Yarbro, Scott          46   U   Limited      91   0  29.16   3.1207  64.3519  61.29%
   13 Tinger, Herb           23   D   Limited      95   0  31.52   3.0140  62.1517  59.19%
   14 Gaspar, Chuck          14   U   Limited     103   0  34.35   2.9985  61.8320  58.89%
   15 Collins, Daniel        54   U   Open         77   0  26.03   2.9581  60.9989  58.09%
   16 Regrut, Timothy        17   C   Limited      77   0  26.06   2.9547  60.9288  58.03%
   17 Locklear, Lacy         35   B   Limited      90   0  30.71   2.9306  60.4319  57.55%
   18 Benbow, William        29   U   Limited      89   0  30.63   2.9056  59.9163  57.06%
   19 Chasnoff, Jack         37   U   Limited     103   0  35.91   2.8683  59.1472  56.33%
   20 Knoch, Daniel          16   C   Production   84  10  25.93   2.8538  58.8482  56.05%
   21 Wollin, Brandon        44   U   Limited      92  10  29.55   2.7750  57.2232  54.50%
   22 Zyren, Nate            11   U   Limited      81  10  25.71   2.7616  56.9469  54.24%
   23 Alex, Henry             5   U   Revolver    101   0  37.32   2.7063  55.8066  53.15%
   24 Yandell, Mark          41   U   Limited 10   89   0  34.76   2.5604  52.7980  50.28%
   25 Szulborski, Jeremy     43   U   Limited      79  10  27.37   2.5210  51.9855  49.51%
   26 Hommel, David          31   U   Limited      91   0  37.90   2.4011  49.5131  47.16%
   27 Walker, Jesse          45   U   Production   84  10  31.13   2.3771  49.0181  46.68%
   28 Black, Christopher     13   U   Limited      94  10  35.42   2.3715  48.9027  46.57%
   29 Honeycutt, David       27   U   Limited     102   0  43.20   2.3611  48.6882  46.37%
   30 Sama, Justin           48   U   Limited      95   0  40.71   2.3336  48.1211  45.83%
   31 Schlosser, Dan         32   U   Limited      86   0  38.09   2.2578  46.5581  44.34%
   32 Minervini, Mark        53   U   Limited      82  10  32.30   2.2291  45.9662  43.78%
   33 Cleary, Brian           4   U   Limited 10   94   0  42.95   2.1886  45.1311  42.98%
   34 Pantano, Ilario        55   C   Production   88   0  41.54   2.1184  43.6835  41.60%
   35 Baker, Ryan            38   U   Limited      85  20  31.25   2.0800  42.8917  40.85%
   36 Basich, Zach            9   U   Limited      88  20  33.19   2.0488  42.2483  40.24%
   37 Gill, Chris            52   D   Limited      85   0  42.46   2.0019  41.2812  39.32%
   38 Winfield, Bert         12   U   Limited 10   91   0  48.55   1.8744  38.6520  36.81%
   39 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     77   0  41.51   1.8550  38.2519  36.43%
   40 Comfort, Don           20   D   Limited      89   0  48.10   1.8503  38.1550  36.34%
   41 Lewis, Terry           47   U   Limited      89   0  48.37   1.8400  37.9426  36.14%
   42 Fleishman, Aaron       33   U   Limited      78  10  42.84   1.5873  32.7317  31.17%
   43 DeGroote, Doug         51   D   Limited      85   0  57.87   1.4688  30.2881  28.85%
   44 Perry, Fraser          50   D   Limited      81  10  53.20   1.3346  27.5208  26.21%
   45 Allyne, Tom             8   D   Single Stack   91   0  71.17   1.2786  26.3660  25.11%
   46 Samantha, Cleary        2   U   Open         96   0  86.48   1.1101  22.8914  21.80%
   47 Butts, David           15   U   Limited      66   0  62.39   1.0579  21.8149  20.78%
   48 Koch, Will             18   U   Limited      72  40  30.34   1.0547  21.7490  20.71%
   49 Vanhook, Tyler         19   U   Limited      68  30  37.96   1.0011  20.6437  19.66%
   50 Vaught, James           7   C   Revolver     83  10  77.79   0.9384  19.3507  18.43%
   51 P, Sandro              56   U   Production   60  30  54.28   0.5527  11.3972  10.85%
   52 P., Nico               57   U   Production   70  30  90.15   0.4437   9.1495   8.71%
   53 Greene, Holdridge      10   U   Limited 10   50  70  76.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Bracey, William        26   C   Limited      45 110  35.51   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Dixon, Shawn           39   M   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Pace, Walter           40   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Spear, Steve           49   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Through And Through 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Fry, Marlin            24   B   Limited      75   0  17.69   4.2397  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Wollin, Brandon        44   U   Limited      66   0  17.18   3.8417  72.4900  90.61%
    3 Rossi, Neil            21   U   Limited      76   0  20.23   3.7568  70.8880  88.61%
    4 Barber, Todd           42   C   Limited 10   76   0  20.88   3.6398  68.6803  85.85%
    5 Basich, Zach            9   U   Limited      78   0  21.49   3.6296  68.4879  85.61%
    6 Isley, David           34   U   Open         80   0  23.29   3.4350  64.8159  81.02%
    7 Walker, Jesse          45   U   Production   76   0  23.49   3.2354  61.0496  76.31%
    8 Perry, Nate            22   M   Production   74   0  23.48   3.1516  59.4684  74.34%
    9 Morris, David          25   B   Production   74   0  24.76   2.9887  56.3946  70.49%
   10 Minervini, Mark        53   U   Limited      64   0  21.89   2.9237  55.1681  68.96%
   11 Zyren, Nate            11   U   Limited      67   0  22.97   2.9168  55.0379  68.80%
   12 Gaspar, Chuck          14   U   Limited      70   0  24.47   2.8606  53.9774  67.47%
   13 Cleary, Brian           4   U   Limited 10   76   0  27.21   2.7931  52.7037  65.88%
   14 Knoch, Daniel          16   C   Production   64   0  23.17   2.7622  52.1207  65.15%
   15 Hichak, Timothy         6   A   Production   65  10  20.38   2.6987  50.9225  63.65%
   16 Everett, Steven        36   B   Carry Optics   55  10  16.73   2.6898  50.7545  63.44%
   17 Black, Christopher     13   U   Limited      68   0  26.17   2.5984  49.0299  61.29%
   18 Koch, Will             18   U   Limited      70   0  27.07   2.5859  48.7940  60.99%
   19 Tinger, Herb           23   D   Limited      76   0  29.66   2.5624  48.3506  60.44%
   20 Benbow, William        29   U   Limited      72   0  28.80   2.5000  47.1731  58.97%
   21 Vanhook, Tyler         19   U   Limited      66   0  27.03   2.4417  46.0731  57.59%
   22 Pantano, Ilario        55   C   Production   66   0  27.32   2.4158  45.5844  56.98%
   23 Smith, David A         30   U   PCC          78   0  34.06   2.2901  43.2125  54.02%
   24 Baker, Ryan            38   U   Limited      64   0  28.17   2.2719  42.8691  53.59%
   25 Regrut, Timothy        17   C   Limited      52   0  23.84   2.1812  41.1576  51.45%
   26 Yandell, Mark          41   U   Limited 10   62   0  28.95   2.1416  40.4104  50.51%
   27 Schlosser, Dan         32   U   Limited      70   0  32.80   2.1341  40.2689  50.34%
   28 Sama, Justin           48   U   Limited      80   0  37.62   2.1265  40.1255  50.16%
   29 Hommel, David          31   U   Limited      69  10  28.49   2.0709  39.0763  48.85%
   30 Yarbro, Scott          46   U   Limited      65  10  26.56   2.0708  39.0745  48.84%
   31 Alex, Henry             5   U   Revolver     68   0  32.86   2.0694  39.0480  48.81%
   32 Spear, Steve           49   U   Limited      56  20  17.49   2.0583  38.8386  48.55%
   33 Szulborski, Jeremy     43   U   Limited      65  10  26.84   2.0492  38.6669  48.33%
   34 Martin, Nigel          28   U   Limited      69  10  29.85   1.9765  37.2951  46.62%
   35 Chasnoff, Jack         37   U   Limited      72   0  36.62   1.9661  37.0989  46.37%
   36 Collins, Daniel        54   U   Open         63  10  27.69   1.9140  36.1158  45.14%
   37 Fleishman, Aaron       33   U   Limited      62   0  32.40   1.9136  36.1082  45.14%
   38 Samantha, Cleary        2   U   Open         76   0  44.42   1.7109  32.2834  40.35%
   39 Lewis, Terry           47   U   Limited      74   0  43.98   1.6826  31.7494  39.69%
   40 Locklear, Lacy         35   B   Limited      70  10  36.29   1.6533  31.1965  39.00%
   41 DeGroote, Doug         51   D   Limited      74   0  48.11   1.5381  29.0228  36.28%
   42 Bracey, William        26   C   Limited      67  10  37.59   1.5164  28.6133  35.77%
   43 Honeycutt, David       27   U   Limited      71   0  47.85   1.4838  27.9982  35.00%
   44 Allyne, Tom             8   D   Single Stack   79  10  46.97   1.4690  27.7189  34.65%
   45 Perry, Fraser          50   D   Limited      79   0  54.28   1.4554  27.4623  34.33%
   46 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Single Stack   71  30  29.81   1.3754  25.9528  32.44%
   47 Gill, Chris            52   D   Limited      58   0  42.97   1.3498  25.4697  31.84%
   48 Winfield, Bert         12   U   Limited 10   72  10  46.85   1.3234  24.9716  31.21%
   49 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     53  10  35.08   1.2258  23.1299  28.91%
   50 Butts, David           15   U   Limited      76   0  62.05   1.2248  23.1111  28.89%
   51 Vaught, James           7   C   Revolver     68   0  58.74   1.1576  21.8431  27.30%
   52 Comfort, Don           20   D   Limited      72   0  63.45   1.1348  21.4128  26.77%
   53 P, Sandro              56   U   Production   51  30  42.34   0.4960   9.3592  11.70%
   54 P., Nico               57   U   Production   43  30  65.20   0.1994   3.7625   4.70%
   55 Greene, Holdridge      10   U   Limited 10   19 130  23.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Dixon, Shawn           39   M   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Pace, Walter           40   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  From the Table
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Fry, Marlin            24   B   Limited      88  10  24.39   3.1980  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Everett, Steven        36   B   Carry Optics   75  10  20.95   3.1026  92.1660  97.02%
    3 Perry, Nate            22   M   Production   87   0  30.46   2.8562  84.8465  89.31%
    4 Hichak, Timothy         6   A   Production   79   0  27.79   2.8427  84.4454  88.89%
    5 Wollin, Brandon        44   U   Limited      88  10  31.56   2.4715  73.4185  77.28%
    6 Isley, David           34   U   Open         92  10  33.43   2.4529  72.8660  76.70%
    7 Gaspar, Chuck          14   U   Limited      79   0  32.62   2.4218  71.9422  75.73%
    8 Regrut, Timothy        17   C   Limited      75   0  32.66   2.2964  68.2170  71.81%
    9 Barber, Todd           42   C   Limited 10   79  10  33.57   2.0554  61.0578  64.27%
   10 Walker, Jesse          45   U   Production   85   0  41.63   2.0418  60.6538  63.85%
   11 Yarbro, Scott          46   U   Limited      83   0  41.53   1.9986  59.3705  62.50%
   12 Morris, David          25   B   Production   74  10  32.52   1.9680  58.4615  61.54%
   13 Minervini, Mark        53   U   Limited      72  10  32.01   1.9369  57.5377  60.57%
   14 Cleary, Brian           4   U   Limited 10   84   0  45.35   1.8523  55.0245  57.92%
   15 Benbow, William        29   U   Limited      83   0  45.64   1.8186  54.0235  56.87%
   16 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Single Stack   87   0  49.48   1.7583  52.2322  54.98%
   17 Smith, David A         30   U   PCC          88  20  38.82   1.7517  52.0361  54.77%
   18 Sama, Justin           48   U   Limited      83   0  50.44   1.6455  48.8813  51.45%
   19 Knoch, Daniel          16   C   Production   69  20  30.16   1.6247  48.2634  50.80%
   20 Pantano, Ilario        55   C   Production   89  10  50.15   1.5753  46.7960  49.26%
   21 Honeycutt, David       27   U   Limited      89  10  50.27   1.5715  46.6831  49.14%
   22 Black, Christopher     13   U   Limited      81  30  33.13   1.5394  45.7295  48.14%
   23 Tinger, Herb           23   D   Limited      75  10  43.69   1.4878  44.1967  46.52%
   24 Zyren, Nate            11   U   Limited      80  20  40.38   1.4859  44.1402  46.46%
   25 DeGroote, Doug         51   D   Limited      87   0  58.93   1.4763  43.8551  46.16%
   26 Martin, Nigel          28   U   Limited      78  20  40.59   1.4289  42.4470  44.68%
   27 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     86  10  53.23   1.4278  42.4143  44.65%
   28 Koch, Will             18   U   Limited      66  10  39.94   1.4021  41.6509  43.84%
   29 Yandell, Mark          41   U   Limited 10   64  10  42.66   1.2658  37.6019  39.58%
   30 Fleishman, Aaron       33   U   Limited      79  10  56.22   1.2273  36.4583  38.38%
   31 Spear, Steve           49   U   Limited      69   0  56.52   1.2208  36.2652  38.17%
   32 Szulborski, Jeremy     43   U   Limited      72  10  52.19   1.1880  35.2908  37.15%
   33 Rossi, Neil            21   U   Limited      81  50  27.99   1.1075  32.8995  34.63%
   34 Alex, Henry             5   U   Revolver     74  10  58.08   1.1019  32.7331  34.46%
   35 Basich, Zach            9   U   Limited      74  30  40.87   1.0766  31.9816  33.66%
   36 Comfort, Don           20   D   Limited      89  10  76.96   1.0265  30.4933  32.10%
   37 Vanhook, Tyler         19   U   Limited      64  30  40.44   0.8408  24.9769  26.29%
   38 Chasnoff, Jack         37   U   Limited      69  20  59.78   0.8197  24.3501  25.63%
   39 Perry, Fraser          50   D   Limited      89  10  98.25   0.8041  23.8866  25.14%
   40 Collins, Daniel        54   U   Open         64  30  47.02   0.7231  21.4805  22.61%
   41 Samantha, Cleary        2   U   Open         74  40  47.47   0.7162  21.2755  22.40%
   42 Schlosser, Dan         32   U   Limited      67  40  38.22   0.7064  20.9844  22.09%
   43 Vaught, James           7   C   Revolver     72  20  78.57   0.6618  19.6595  20.69%
   44 P, Sandro              56   U   Production   73  30  70.42   0.6106  18.1385  19.09%
   45 Hommel, David          31   U   Limited      69  40  53.15   0.5456  16.2076  17.06%
   46 Baker, Ryan            38   U   Limited      72  40  59.42   0.5385  15.9967  16.84%
   47 Gill, Chris            52   D   Limited      67  20  90.80   0.5176  15.3759  16.19%
   48 Lewis, Terry           47   U   Limited      77  50  54.65   0.4941  14.6778  15.45%
   49 Butts, David           15   U   Limited      64  30  71.24   0.4773  14.1787  14.92%
   50 Allyne, Tom             8   D   Single Stack   74  50 103.20   0.2326   6.9096   7.27%
   51 P., Nico               57   U   Production   49  80 126.55   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Greene, Holdridge      10   U   Limited 10   37 100  59.37   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Winfield, Bert         12   U   Limited 10   59  60  50.66   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Locklear, Lacy         35   B   Limited      45 100  68.71   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Bracey, William        26   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Dixon, Shawn           39   M   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Pace, Walter           40   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Can You Count
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Knoch, Daniel          16   C   Production  100   0   7.99  12.5156 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Fry, Marlin            24   B   Limited      98   0   8.16  12.0098  95.9586  95.96%
    3 Yandell, Mark          41   U   Limited 10   98   0   8.19  11.9658  95.6071  95.61%
    4 Hichak, Timothy         6   A   Production   96   0   8.05  11.9255  95.2851  95.29%
    5 Perry, Nate            22   M   Production  100   0   8.48  11.7925  94.2224  94.22%
    6 Wollin, Brandon        44   U   Limited     100   0   8.70  11.4943  91.8398  91.84%
    7 Regrut, Timothy        17   C   Limited      96   0   8.64  11.1111  88.7780  88.78%
    8 Cleary, Brian           4   U   Limited 10   95   0   8.98  10.5791  84.5273  84.53%
    9 Everett, Steven        36   B   Carry Optics   96   0   9.15  10.4918  83.8298  83.83%
   10 Barber, Todd           42   C   Limited 10  100   0  10.23   9.7752  78.1041  78.10%
   11 Morris, David          25   B   Production  100   0  10.40   9.6154  76.8273  76.83%
   12 Koch, Will             18   U   Limited     100   0  10.57   9.4607  75.5913  75.59%
   13 Walker, Jesse          45   U   Production  100   0  10.60   9.4340  75.3779  75.38%
   14 Collins, Daniel        54   U   Open         98   0  10.48   9.3511  74.7156  74.72%
   15 Gaspar, Chuck          14   U   Limited     100   0  10.87   9.1996  73.5051  73.51%
   16 Basich, Zach            9   U   Limited      99   0  10.89   9.0909  72.6365  72.64%
   17 Black, Christopher     13   U   Limited      99  10   9.86   9.0264  72.1212  72.12%
   18 Chasnoff, Jack         37   U   Limited     100   0  11.43   8.7489  69.9040  69.90%
   19 Isley, David           34   U   Open         98   0  11.49   8.5292  68.1486  68.15%
   20 Honeycutt, David       27   U   Limited     100   0  12.12   8.2508  65.9241  65.92%
   21 Szulborski, Jeremy     43   U   Limited     100   0  12.14   8.2372  65.8155  65.82%
   22 Tinger, Herb           23   D   Limited     100   0  12.38   8.0775  64.5395  64.54%
   23 Yarbro, Scott          46   U   Limited     100   0  12.59   7.9428  63.4632  63.46%
   24 Zyren, Nate            11   U   Limited      97   0  12.33   7.8670  62.8576  62.86%
   25 Alex, Henry             5   U   Revolver    100   0  13.06   7.6570  61.1796  61.18%
   26 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Single Stack   99   0  13.22   7.4887  59.8349  59.83%
   27 Winfield, Bert         12   U   Limited 10   96   0  12.90   7.4419  59.4610  59.46%
   28 Bracey, William        26   C   Limited      96   0  12.95   7.4131  59.2309  59.23%
   29 P, Sandro              56   U   Production   94   0  12.85   7.3152  58.4487  58.45%
   30 Lewis, Terry           47   U   Limited      98   0  13.40   7.3134  58.4343  58.43%
   31 Locklear, Lacy         35   B   Limited     100  10  12.45   7.2289  57.7591  57.76%
   32 Martin, Nigel          28   U   Limited     100   0  14.28   7.0028  55.9526  55.95%
   33 Fleishman, Aaron       33   U   Limited      98   0  14.05   6.9751  55.7312  55.73%
   34 Hommel, David          31   U   Limited     100   0  14.35   6.9686  55.6793  55.68%
   35 Benbow, William        29   U   Limited      98  20  11.21   6.9581  55.5954  55.60%
   36 Vanhook, Tyler         19   U   Limited      96   0  15.13   6.3450  50.6967  50.70%
   37 Minervini, Mark        53   U   Limited      98   0  15.70   6.2420  49.8738  49.87%
   38 Gill, Chris            52   D   Limited      92   0  15.04   6.1170  48.8750  48.88%
   39 DeGroote, Doug         51   D   Limited     100   0  16.35   6.1162  48.8686  48.87%
  Tie Sama, Justin           48   U   Limited     100   0  16.35   6.1162  48.8686  48.87%
   41 Schlosser, Dan         32   U   Limited      98  10  14.69   5.9905  47.8643  47.86%
   42 Dixon, Shawn           39   M   Limited      98  20  13.71   5.6893  45.4577  45.46%
   43 Pace, Walter           40   B   Limited     100   0  18.11   5.5218  44.1193  44.12%
   44 Baker, Ryan            38   U   Limited      95  20  13.64   5.4985  43.9332  43.93%
   45 Spear, Steve           49   U   Limited     100   0  18.20   5.4945  43.9012  43.90%
   46 Comfort, Don           20   D   Limited      99   0  18.53   5.3427  42.6883  42.69%
   47 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    100   0  19.12   5.2301  41.7886  41.79%
   48 Vaught, James           7   C   Revolver    100   0  19.69   5.0787  40.5790  40.58%
   49 Samantha, Cleary        2   U   Open        100   0  20.53   4.8709  38.9186  38.92%
   50 Perry, Fraser          50   D   Limited      99   0  21.75   4.5517  36.3682  36.37%
   51 Smith, David A         30   U   PCC          92   0  20.32   4.5276  36.1757  36.18%
   52 Butts, David           15   U   Limited     100   0  23.56   4.2445  33.9137  33.91%
   53 Allyne, Tom             8   D   Single Stack   98   0  28.78   3.4051  27.2068  27.21%
   54 P., Nico               57   U   Production   96  40  28.19   1.9865  15.8722  15.87%
   55 Pantano, Ilario        55   C   Production   96 140  13.20   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Rossi, Neil            21   U   Limited      74 100   9.51   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Greene, Holdridge      10   U   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%


February, 26, 2017

February, 26, 2017 - 2017/02/26


Ant Hill IDPA - Ant Hill Range, North Carolina
26 February 2017

Overall

Name (Last, First)

Div

Class

IDPA #

Final
Time

RANK

Penalties

Final Stage Time (Points Down)

PD

NT

PE

FP

FTDR

1

2

3

4

5

Mangum, Amp

CDP

MA

A01734

132.46

1

14

0

0

0

0

20.94(1)

21.88(0)

39.08(8)

27.00(2)

23.56(3)

Barber, Todd

CDP

EX

A44710

144.86

2

29

0

0

0

0

23.20(2)

28.32(4)

39.79(12)

33.52(9)

20.03(2)

Deets, Wilton

CCP

EX

A34511

148.06

3

25

2

0

0

0

25.78(7)

23.89(3)

29.33(2)

28.02(4)

41.04(9)

Benbow, William

SSP

SS

A40461

148.41

4

21

0

0

0

0

31.85(2)

30.90(6)

41.28(8)

21.51(2)

22.87(3)

Fowler, Matt

ESP

SS

A404637

153.02

5

35

1

0

0

0

18.86(1)

28.66(3)

39.03(12)

31.86(8)

34.61(11)

Gaspar, Chuck

SSP

SS

A53805

156.69

6

32

1

0

0

0

30.64(3)

26.12(4)

44.34(14)

33.49(9)

22.10(2)

Yandell, Mark

CCP

SS

A296176

167.93

7

55

0

0

0

0

36.86(14)

26.95(4)

37.81(16)

36.86(14)

29.45(7)

Layton, Lon

CDP

SS

A26345

168.10

8

37

0

0

0

0

24.83(4)

28.55(2)

46.90(16)

44.65(13)

23.17(2)

Edgecomb, Fred

ESP

SS

A11318

170.59

9

36

0

0

0

0

25.59(2)

32.94(10)

50.64(13)

32.60(4)

28.82(7)

Walker, Jesse

SSP

SS

A376503

179.99

10

53

0

0

0

0

29.68(5)

33.42(8)

55.99(24)

32.39(8)

28.51(8)

Honeycutt, David

ESP

SS

A39783

188.59

11

20

0

0

0

0

36.80(2)

36.46(3)

44.95(6)

34.91(5)

35.47(4)

Hoadley, Howard

ESP

MM

A54631

195.19

12

48

0

1

0

0

29.79(2)

43.58(11)

47.57(16)

34.09(3)

40.16(16)

Tripp, Scott

CDP

MM

A10792

199.23

13

40

0

0

0

0

34.41(5)

40.39(5)

42.61(15)

44.79(11)

37.03(4)

Winfield, Bert

ESP

SS

A55833

199.50

14

48

0

0

0

0

36.24(8)

38.77(7)

56.32(21)

36.15(4)

32.02(8)

Sama, Justin

SSP

NV

E

201.58

15

65

1

0

0

0

39.22(13)

38.04(7)

53.08(22)

32.12(7)

39.12(16)

Childres, Richard

CCP

SS

A658335

203.60

16

36

0

0

0

0

30.18(2)

45.50(8)

55.73(14)

44.92(10)

27.27(2)

Levi, Joe

SSP

NC

B

204.85

17

51

0

1

0

0

34.33(9)

38.07(9)

63.08(28)

36.63(5)

32.74(0)

Rutherford, William

ESP

MM

A358892

210.72

18

75

0

0

0

0

32.42(10)

44.56(16)

63.99(29)

41.79(14)

27.96(6)

Knott, Larry

SSP

MM

A693165

212.17

19

28

0

0

0

0

30.63(1)

51.12(5)

54.98(11)

41.16(4)

34.28(7)

Coursey, Guy

SSP

SS

A385634

217.65

20

65

0

0

0

0

39.57(1)

36.60(4)

62.71(32)

44.68(17)

34.09(11)

Midgley, Dennis

CDP

SS

A659089

222.60

21

68

0

1

0

0

40.11(10)

43.43(15)

52.08(16)

51.81(15)

35.17(12)

Polity, Bruce

ESP

MM

A54667

226.76

22

57

1

0

0

0

48.36(11)

43.90(11)

62.21(25)

38.83(4)

33.46(6)

Mandrayar, Shan

SSP

UC

PENDING

233.19

23

75

0

0

0

0

32.88(5)

41.57(5)

76.05(37)

54.05(22)

28.64(6)

Devane, Ash

CDP

MM

A482835

234.29

24

57

1

0

0

0

44.12(10)

45.19(12)

60.58(23)

52.77(10)

31.63(2)

Cooper, Austin

CDP

UC

C

235.93

25

98

0

1

0

0

27.69(5)

41.87(16)

72.64(36)

56.37(25)

37.36(16)

Lewis, Terry

ESP

MM

A887699

239.09

26

71

1

1

0

0

48.67(5)

40.08(14)

58.09(26)

39.62(14)

52.63(12)

Hahn, Mike

SSP

MM

A49585

240.56

27

81

0

0

0

0

49.63(27)

42.16(13)

76.51(26)

44.09(12)

28.17(3)

Degroote, Doug

SSP

MM

A252572

245.27

28

73

0

1

0

0

45.00(8)

47.58(14)

63.18(27)

51.39(17)

38.12(7)

Minervini, Mark

SSP

MM

A668217

250.95

29

124

0

1

0

0

27.99(2)

49.72(26)

59.32(30)

68.36(43)

45.56(23)

Hintz, David

SSP

MM

A656959

257.76

30

58

0

0

0

0

39.59(8)

43.61(6)

72.55(27)

63.25(13)

38.76(4)

Skokolski, John

ESP

MM

A456134

257.84

31

48

0

2

0

0

44.69(1)

57.90(10)

66.65(30)

49.89(3)

38.71(4)

Layton, Kenneth

SSP

SS

A194528

270.27

32

104

0

1

0

0

32.98(6)

52.18(10)

86.78(50)

62.52(27)

35.81(11)

Alexander, Sean

SSP

UC

PENDING

273.08

33

95

0

1

0

0

41.52(11)

64.84(9)

68.58(36)

55.14(28)

43.00(11)

Comfort, Don

ESP

MM

A03649

274.41

34

67

0

0

0

0

37.53(10)

45.39(5)

83.69(26)

59.73(16)

48.07(10)

Kass, Rick

SSP

UC

PENDING

276.66

35

82

0

3

0

0

42.91(3)

50.75(14)

71.37(24)

56.31(21)

55.32(20)

Youngblood, Bubber

SSP

MM

A415607

284.46

36

49

0

2

0

0

58.18(4)

45.01(7)

76.22(18)

55.03(11)

50.02(9)

Mayfield, Joe

CCP

MM

A113144

287.18

37

90

2

0

0

0

52.02(16)

62.00(14)

56.66(19)

65.50(18)

51.00(23)

Ruppe, Charlie

SSP

MM

A969064

288.76

38

97

0

1

0

0

47.00(15)

54.25(18)

86.79(29)

50.26(18)

50.46(17)

Caswell, Robbie

REV

UC

A504873

303.38

39

89

1

1

0

0

65.55(23)

57.59(8)

64.49(13)

59.15(18)

56.60(27)

Dempsey, Kevin

SSP

MM

A43174

308.18

40

131

0

1

0

0

41.91(7)

58.37(27)

95.75(57)

68.29(29)

43.86(11)

Cooper, Richard

SSP

UC

D

311.57

41

139

0

1

0

0

39.75(7)

64.03(29)

74.74(40)

70.40(36)

62.65(27)

McCall, Miles

SSP

UC

A

333.12

42

144

0

0

0

0

54.60(17)

61.62(26)

85.31(51)

67.53(30)

64.06(20)

Brady, Allen

SSP

UC

PENDING

359.87

43

103

0

0

0

0

106.52(10)

56.58(16)

74.17(26)

57.89(27)

64.71(24)

Brady, Jerry

SSP

UC

PENDING

611.66

44

258

1

1

0

0

123.10(38)

117.93(39)

146.62(71)

109.76(59)

114.25(51)

 

 

Most Accurate

Name (Last, First)

IDPA #

Final
Time

RANK

Penalties

Final Stage Time (Points Down)

PD

NT

PE

FP

FTDR

1

2

3

4

5

Mangum, Amp

A01734

132.46

1

14

0

0

0

0

20.94(1)

21.88(0)

39.08(8)

27.00(2)

23.56(3)

Honeycutt, David

A39783

188.59

2

20

0

0

0

0

36.80(2)

36.46(3)

44.95(6)

34.91(5)

35.47(4)

Benbow, William

A40461

148.41

3

21

0

0

0

0

31.85(2)

30.90(6)

41.28(8)

21.51(2)

22.87(3)

Knott, Larry

A693165

212.17

4

28

0

0

0

0

30.63(1)

51.12(5)

54.98(11)

41.16(4)

34.28(7)

Barber, Todd

A44710

144.86

5

29

0

0

0

0

23.20(2)

28.32(4)

39.79(12)