910.371.6391 | Cell: 910.520.6235

3110 Southport Supply Rd, Bolivia NC, 28422

Competition Scores

August, 13, 2017

August, 13, 2017 - 2017/08/13


                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.53 12.96 14.04 12.4 18.49 72.42
2 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.58 17.44 120 120 120 392.02
                 
1 AJ Parlatore OPEN RIM 19.06 13.31 19.95 12.28 19.96 84.56
                 
1 David Smith OPEN CARBINE 11.68 10.31 12.78 9.69 15.23 59.69
2 Ilario Pantano OPEN CARBINE 12.25 10.39 11.82 10.58 14.93 59.97
3 Sandro OPEN CARBINE 13.78 12.46 11.77 12.23 15.8 66.04
                 
1 Dan Anderson OPEN 14.5 13.09 12.29 13.21 13.18 66.27
                 
1 Dane Sellers LIMITED RIM CARBINE 16.94 12.2 12.06 12.55 15.38 69.13
2 Mark Macmahn LIMITED RIM CARBINE 17.64 15.77 15.31 11.48 20.62 80.82
                 
1 Cody Neville LIMITED RIM 14 17.45 14.02 13.89 17.66 77.02
2 Don Confortt LIMITED RIM 120 120 120 120 120 600
                 
1 Dan Anderson LIMITED 16.99 12.61 13.12 15.51 13.34 71.57
2 Derek Edquist  LIMITED 15.85 14.13 14.4 15.62 16.43 76.43
3 Mark Minervini LIMITED 15.38 15.62 12.91 16.31 18.77 78.99
4 Mark Yandell LIMITED 19 15.2 15.22 18.32 19.91 87.65
5 IP LIMITED 21.04 15.53 19.49 18.82 19.71 94.59
6 Mark MacMahn LIMITED 28.75 24.47 14.53 12.96 14.04 94.75
7 Sandro LIMITED 21.01 19.3 18.69 25.04 23.81 107.85
8 Dillon Barnes LIMITED 19.92 19.13 17.31 29.33 23.76 109.45
9 Johnny Winnnick LIMITED 29.14 22.23 20.64 20.56 17.46 110.03
10 Scott Tripp LIMITED 21.84 19.79 21.86 21.54 25.31 110.34
11 Bert Winfield LIMITED 23.91 19.69 28.2 18.51 23.38 113.69
12 Brent Jacobs LIMITED 27.92 20.61 20.34 23.71 21.65 114.23
13 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 27.68 21.45 19.95 22.13 24.78 115.99
14 Don Confortt LIMITED 26.15 23.51 28.99 23.14 30.17 131.96
15 Dave Smith LIMITED 24.34 25.2 37.5 26.81 27.6 141.45

                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 David Smith OPEN CARBINE 11.68 10.31 12.78 9.69 15.23 59.69
2 Ilario Pantano OPEN CARBINE 12.25 10.39 11.82 10.58 14.93 59.97
3 Sandro OPEN CARBINE 13.78 12.46 11.77 12.23 15.8 66.04
4 Dan Anderson OPEN 14.5 13.09 12.29 13.21 13.18 66.27
5 Dane Sellers LIMITED RIM CARBINE 16.94 12.2 12.06 12.55 15.38 69.13
6 Dan Anderson LIMITED 16.99 12.61 13.12 15.51 13.34 71.57
7 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.53 12.96 14.04 12.4 18.49 72.42
8 Derek Edquist  LIMITED 15.85 14.13 14.4 15.62 16.43 76.43
9 Cody Neville LIMITED RIM 14 17.45 14.02 13.89 17.66 77.02
10 Mark Minervini LIMITED 15.38 15.62 12.91 16.31 18.77 78.99
11 Mark Macmahn LIMITED RIM CARBINE 17.64 15.77 15.31 11.48 20.62 80.82
12 AJ Parlatore OPEN RIM 19.06 13.31 19.95 12.28 19.96 84.56
13 Mark Yandell LIMITED 19 15.2 15.22 18.32 19.91 87.65
14 IP LIMITED 21.04 15.53 19.49 18.82 19.71 94.59
15 Mark MacMahn LIMITED 28.75 24.47 14.53 12.96 14.04 94.75
16 Sandro LIMITED 21.01 19.3 18.69 25.04 23.81 107.85
17 Dillon Barnes LIMITED 19.92 19.13 17.31 29.33 23.76 109.45
18 Johnny Winnnick LIMITED 29.14 22.23 20.64 20.56 17.46 110.03
19 Scott Tripp LIMITED 21.84 19.79 21.86 21.54 25.31 110.34
20 Bert Winfield LIMITED 23.91 19.69 28.2 18.51 23.38 113.69
21 Brent Jacobs LIMITED 27.92 20.61 20.34 23.71 21.65 114.23
22 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 27.68 21.45 19.95 22.13 24.78 115.99
23 Don Confortt LIMITED 26.15 23.51 28.99 23.14 30.17 131.96
24 Dave Smith LIMITED 24.34 25.2 37.5 26.81 27.6 141.45
25 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.58 17.44 120 120 120 392.02
26 Don Confortt LIMITED RIM 120 120 120 120 120 600

July, 30, 2017

July, 30, 2017 - 2017/07/30


ombined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              676.4578 100.00%
   2 Fry, Marlin        TY79433  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              639.1405  94.48%
   3 Beam, Matt                  U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              608.4423  89.95%
   4 Souder, Brendan             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              606.2625  89.62%
   5 Anderson, Don               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              605.4091  89.50%
   6 Anderson, Dan               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              587.6237  86.87%
   7 Spear, Steve                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              567.7049  83.92%
   8 Williams, Stu      L1132    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 561.8262  83.05%
   9 Oates, Patrick              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              558.8797  82.62%
  10 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       552.4449  81.67%
  11 Hare, Ronnie                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              550.3543  81.36%
  12 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              541.9539  80.12%
  13 Wheeler, Chase     A90134   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              535.4564  79.16%
  14 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       519.8494  76.85%
  15 Juhas, Daniel      A97034   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              477.6234  70.61%
  16 Anderson, Brittney          U   Tactical    Minor Y   N   N   N              469.1409  69.35%
  17 Smith, Ben                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       466.6564  68.99%
  18 Webb, Michael               U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              452.5465  66.90%
  19 Satterfield, Lee            U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              416.0196  61.50%
  20 Tinger, Herb       A94430   D   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       409.3893  60.52%
  21 Head, Gary                  U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              406.8246  60.14%
  22 Anderson, Matt              U   HM_Limited  Major N   N   N   N              397.6290  58.78%
  23 Ruiz-Tyson, Tyler           U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              393.8578  58.22%
  24 Brown, Art         TY22192  U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 383.3709  56.67%
  25 Moran, Jacob       A71129   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              382.1016  56.49%
  26 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              381.9619  56.47%
  27 Winnick, Johnny             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              377.2381  55.77%
  28 Martin, Steve               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              374.5977  55.38%
  29 Mckechnie, Wil              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              369.5717  54.63%
  30 Craig, Bill                 U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       367.1218  54.27%
  31 Anderson Jr., John          U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 366.5552  54.19%
  32 Lawson, Kevin               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              352.6538  52.13%
  33 Winfield, Bert     TY93616  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       350.8790  51.87%
  34 O'Neil, William             U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              347.8042  51.42%
  35 Beard, Mike                 U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              340.9784  50.41%
  36 Moran, Joe         A51132   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              337.8187  49.94%
  37 Collins, Joey      TY35642  D   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              332.2345  49.11%
  38 Alex, Henry                 U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Senior       328.4634  48.56%
  39 Sherwood, Thomas            U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              321.9929  47.60%
  40 Houchins, Jason             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              315.5155  46.64%
  41 McMahon, Mark               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              306.9652  45.38%
  42 Peters, Forrest             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              300.5873  44.44%
  43 Frits, Mike        A83853   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              283.7334  41.94%
  44 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              270.3105  39.96%
  45 Heffner, William            U   Tactical    Minor N   Y   N   N              268.1736  39.64%
  46 P, Sandro                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       260.1463  38.46%
  47 Haskins, Michael            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              257.7336  38.10%
  48 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  U   HM_Tactical  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 251.5567  37.19%
  49 Butts, David       A89597   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 249.2050  36.84%
  50 Cleary, Niki                U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              228.5700  33.79%
  51 Karcher, Ken                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       190.4497  28.15%
  52 Spear, Makala               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       183.8394  27.18%
  53 Bracey, William    FY25813  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 171.1944  25.31%
  54 Myers, Brett                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              170.3021  25.18%
  55 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 166.6367  24.63%
  56 Smith, David A     A104258  U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  98.5186  14.56%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              691.3731 100.00%
   2 Beam, Matt                  U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              622.6620  90.06%
   3 Souder, Brendan             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              620.8109  89.79%
   4 Oates, Patrick              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              571.2750  82.63%
   5 Hare, Ronnie                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              564.4720  81.65%
   6 Wheeler, Chase     A90134   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              547.8406  79.24%
   7 Juhas, Daniel      A97034   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              489.3841  70.78%
   8 Anderson, Brittney          U   Tactical    Minor Y   N   N   N              482.4701  69.78%
   9 Satterfield, Lee            U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              427.4958  61.83%
  10 Head, Gary                  U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              418.9267  60.59%
  11 Tinger, Herb       A94430   D   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       418.1777  60.49%
  12 Brown, Art         TY22192  U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 394.3066  57.03%
  13 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              392.0047  56.70%
  14 Moran, Jacob       A71129   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              390.5792  56.49%
  15 Mckechnie, Wil              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              379.2047  54.85%
  16 Anderson Jr., John          U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 376.9702  54.52%
  17 Craig, Bill                 U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       376.0955  54.40%
  18 Lawson, Kevin               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              361.9827  52.36%
  19 Collins, Joey      TY35642  D   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              340.5550  49.26%
  20 Alex, Henry                 U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Senior       335.6964  48.56%
  21 Sherwood, Thomas            U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              328.5511  47.52%
  22 Houchins, Jason             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              323.0104  46.72%
  23 McMahon, Mark               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              313.7476  45.38%
  24 Peters, Forrest             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              309.0462  44.70%
  25 Frits, Mike        A83853   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              287.2409  41.55%
  26 Heffner, William            U   Tactical    Minor N   Y   N   N              276.2588  39.96%
  27 Myers, Brett                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              174.1556  25.19%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Anderson, Dan               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              695.4013 100.00%
   2 Williams, Stu      L1132    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 673.6069  96.87%
   3 Webb, Michael               U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              538.6002  77.45%
   4 Ruiz-Tyson, Tyler           U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              461.3098  66.34%
   5 O'Neil, William             U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              410.7626  59.07%
   6 Beard, Mike                 U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              407.2367  58.56%
   7 Smith, David A     A104258  U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 111.9884  16.10%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Fry, Marlin        TY79433  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              686.3793 100.00%
   2 Anderson, Don               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              656.6481  95.67%
   3 Spear, Steve                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              615.8489  89.72%
   4 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       599.2811  87.31%
   5 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              588.4960  85.74%
   6 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       560.6527  81.68%
   7 Smith, Ben                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       507.7786  73.98%
   8 Martin, Steve               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              406.8192  59.27%
   9 Winnick, Johnny             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              405.6662  59.10%
  10 Winfield, Bert     TY93616  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       382.8897  55.78%
  11 Moran, Joe         A51132   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              367.5461  53.55%
  12 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              290.5952  42.34%
  13 Haskins, Michael            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              277.8886  40.49%
  14 P, Sandro                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       277.3652  40.41%
  15 Butts, David       A89597   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 268.9108  39.18%
  16 Cleary, Niki                U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              243.0086  35.40%
  17 Karcher, Ken                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       207.8081  30.28%
  18 Spear, Makala               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       206.9827  30.16%
  19 Bracey, William    FY25813  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 191.0129  27.83%
  20 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 185.5734  27.04%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  U   HM_Tactical  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 760.0000 100.00%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Anderson, Matt              U   HM_Limited  Major N   N   N   N              760.0000 100.00%



Stage: 1  Between the Barrels
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Wheeler, Chase         56   U   Tactical    106   0  24.25   4.3711 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Spear, Steve           46   U   Limited     104   0  26.89   3.8676 106.1774  88.48%
    3 Souder, Brendan        22   U   Tactical    108   0  27.96   3.8627 106.0429  88.37%
    4 Anderson, Dan          55   U   Open        100   0  26.85   3.7244 102.2461  85.21%
    5 Anderson, Don          25   U   Limited     100   0  26.86   3.7230 102.2077  85.17%
    6 Cleary, Brian           5   U   Limited     102   0  27.94   3.6507 100.2228  83.52%
    7 Juhas, Daniel          40   U   Tactical    100   0  28.30   3.5336  97.0081  80.84%
    8 Pelton, Geoff          43   C   Tactical     84   0  23.85   3.5220  96.6896  80.57%
    9 Oates, Patrick         37   U   Tactical     84   0  24.21   3.4696  95.2511  79.38%
   10 Williams, Stu          29   A   Open         88   0  26.10   3.3716  92.5607  77.13%
   11 Beam, Matt             21   U   Tactical    112  10  31.98   3.1895  87.5615  72.97%
   12 Hare, Ronnie           52   U   Tactical    102   0  32.27   3.1608  86.7736  72.31%
   13 Huggins, Bill          35   B   Limited     102   0  32.67   3.1221  85.7111  71.43%
   14 Mahan, Patrick          4   U   Limited      94   0  30.76   3.0559  83.8938  69.91%
   15 Satterfield, Lee       32   U   Tactical     97  10  31.54   2.7584  75.7265  63.11%
   16 Fry, Marlin            30   B   Limited     104   0  37.79   2.7521  75.5535  62.96%
   17 Martin, Steve          19   U   Limited     104   0  37.99   2.7376  75.1555  62.63%
   18 Head, Gary             23   U   Tactical     99  10  33.48   2.6583  72.9784  60.82%
   19 Webb, Michael          42   U   Open         92   0  35.56   2.5872  71.0265  59.19%
   20 Frits, Mike            39   C   Tactical     97  10  35.08   2.4800  68.0835  56.74%
   21 Lawson, Kevin          53   U   Tactical     79  10  30.01   2.2992  63.1200  52.60%
   22 Tinger, Herb           31   D   Tactical    108   0  47.18   2.2891  62.8428  52.37%
   23 Sherwood, Thomas       24   U   Tactical     96   0  42.59   2.2541  61.8819  51.57%
   24 Houchins, Jason        14   U   Tactical    102   0  45.60   2.2368  61.4070  51.17%
   25 Alex, Henry            13   U   Tactical    106   0  48.12   2.2028  60.4736  50.39%
   26 Anderson Jr., John R   33   U   Tactical    102   0  47.77   2.1352  58.6177  48.85%
   27 Mckechnie, Wil         54   U   Tactical    107  10  45.50   2.1319  58.5271  48.77%
   28 Ruiz-Tyson, Tyler      18   U   Open        118   0  55.59   2.1227  58.2746  48.56%
   29 Smith, Ben             28   U   Limited      94   0  44.70   2.1029  57.7310  48.11%
   30 Anderson, Matt         34   U   HM_Limited  107   0  50.97   2.0993  57.6322  48.03%
   31 Anderson, Brittney     50   U   Tactical     81  10  33.94   2.0919  57.4290  47.86%
   32 Beard, Mike            17   U   Open        106   0  52.97   2.0011  54.9363  45.78%
   33 Winnick, Johnny        16   U   Limited     102  20  42.19   1.9436  53.3577  44.46%
   34 Haskins, Michael        8   U   Limited     108   0  56.63   1.9071  52.3557  43.63%
   35 Moran, Jacob            2   C   Tactical     91  10  42.70   1.8970  52.0784  43.40%
   36 McMahon, Mark          26   U   Tactical     96   0  50.66   1.8950  52.0235  43.35%
   37 Craig, Bill             9   U   Tactical    100   0  54.91   1.8212  49.9975  41.66%
   38 Moran, Joe              1   B   Limited      92  20  40.51   1.7773  48.7923  40.66%
   39 Cleary, Samantha        6   U   Limited      76   0  42.77   1.7769  48.7813  40.65%
   40 Brown, Art             27   U   Tactical     97  10  50.65   1.7177  47.1561  39.30%
   41 Butts, David           12   U   Limited     110   0  64.63   1.7020  46.7251  38.94%
   42 Peters, Forrest        51   U   Tactical     85  10  44.43   1.6880  46.3407  38.62%
   43 P, Sandro              49   U   Limited      79  10  41.33   1.6695  45.8329  38.19%
   44 Heffner, William       10   U   Tactical     88   0  53.28   1.6517  45.3442  37.79%
   45 Pantano, Ilario        48   U   Tactical    104   0  64.01   1.6247  44.6030  37.17%
   46 Bracey, William        20   C   Limited      79  10  42.59   1.6201  44.4767  37.06%
   47 Cleary, Niki            7   U   Limited      83  10  45.49   1.6047  44.0539  36.71%
   48 Winfield, Bert          3   U   Limited      97  10  54.24   1.6040  44.0347  36.70%
   49 Collins, Joey          36   D   Tactical     82   0  51.87   1.5809  43.4005  36.17%
   50 Spear, Makala          47   U   Limited      76   0  48.11   1.5797  43.3676  36.14%
   51 Smith, David A         41   U   Open         87  30  41.64   1.3689  37.5805  31.32%
   52 Karcher, Ken           45   U   Limited      83  10  76.35   0.9561  26.2479  21.87%
   53 Perry, Fraser          44   D   Limited      87  10 100.89   0.7632  20.9522  17.46%
   54 O'Neil, William        15   U   Open         77  50  37.86   0.7132  19.5795  16.32%
   55 DeGroote, Doug         38   U   HM_Tactical  116   0 176.50   0.6572  18.0421  15.04%
   56 Myers, Brett           11   U   Tactical     62  60  36.38   0.0550   1.5099   1.26%
Stage: 2  Geoffs Dream
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Fry, Marlin            30   B   Limited     145   0  41.93   3.4581 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff          43   C   Tactical    135   0  40.79   3.3096 148.3439  95.71%
    3 Anderson, Dan          55   U   Open        133   0  42.11   3.1584 141.5668  91.33%
    4 Anderson, Don          25   U   Limited     145   0  49.72   2.9163 130.7153  84.33%
    5 Satterfield, Lee       32   U   Tactical    139   0  48.17   2.8856 129.3392  83.44%
    6 Hare, Ronnie           52   U   Tactical    145   0  52.02   2.7874 124.9377  80.60%
    7 Oates, Patrick         37   U   Tactical    141   0  50.84   2.7734 124.3102  80.20%
    8 Spear, Steve           46   U   Limited     138  10  48.50   2.6392 118.2950  76.32%
    9 Williams, Stu          29   A   Open        145   0  55.25   2.6244 117.6316  75.89%
   10 Webb, Michael          42   U   Open        148   0  57.23   2.5861 115.9150  74.78%
   11 Juhas, Daniel          40   U   Tactical    140  10  50.94   2.5520 114.3865  73.80%
   12 Huggins, Bill          35   B   Limited     150   0  62.01   2.4190 108.4251  69.95%
   13 Smith, Ben             28   U   Limited     150   0  64.80   2.3148 103.7547  66.94%
   14 Souder, Brendan        22   U   Tactical    145   0  63.13   2.2968 102.9479  66.42%
   15 Cleary, Brian           5   U   Limited     137   0  60.95   2.2477 100.7471  65.00%
   16 Beam, Matt             21   U   Tactical    133   0  60.89   2.1843  97.9054  63.16%
   17 Anderson, Matt         34   U   HM_Limited  152   0  70.67   2.1508  96.4038  62.20%
   18 Mahan, Patrick          4   U   Limited     144   0  67.43   2.1355  95.7180  61.75%
   19 Wheeler, Chase         56   U   Tactical    143   0  72.71   1.9667  88.1520  56.87%
   20 Anderson, Brittney     50   U   Tactical    145   0  74.37   1.9497  87.3900  56.38%
   21 Tinger, Herb           31   D   Tactical    143   0  75.20   1.9016  85.2341  54.99%
   22 Winnick, Johnny        16   U   Limited     136  10  66.53   1.8939  84.8890  54.77%
   23 Moran, Jacob            2   C   Tactical    143   0  75.80   1.8865  84.5573  54.55%
   24 Ruiz-Tyson, Tyler      18   U   Open        153   0  83.84   1.8249  81.7962  52.77%
   25 Winfield, Bert          3   U   Limited     151   0  82.82   1.8232  81.7200  52.72%
   26 Sherwood, Thomas       24   U   Tactical    151   0  84.45   1.7880  80.1423  51.70%
   27 Pantano, Ilario        48   U   Tactical    131   0  73.76   1.7760  79.6044  51.36%
   28 O'Neil, William        15   U   Open        139   0  80.03   1.7368  77.8474  50.22%
   29 Anderson Jr., John R   33   U   Tactical    155   0  90.39   1.7148  76.8613  49.59%
   30 Moran, Joe              1   B   Limited     125   0  73.42   1.7025  76.3100  49.23%
   31 Head, Gary             23   U   Tactical    141  10  77.85   1.6827  75.4225  48.66%
   32 Frits, Mike            39   C   Tactical    146   0  88.57   1.6484  73.8851  47.67%
   33 Houchins, Jason        14   U   Tactical    139   0  84.55   1.6440  73.6879  47.54%
   34 Mckechnie, Wil         54   U   Tactical    149   0  91.18   1.6341  73.2441  47.25%
   35 P, Sandro              49   U   Limited     147   0  90.55   1.6234  72.7645  46.94%
   36 Brown, Art             27   U   Tactical    138   0  86.51   1.5952  71.5005  46.13%
   37 Alex, Henry            13   U   Tactical    149   0  95.64   1.5579  69.8287  45.05%
   38 Lawson, Kevin          53   U   Tactical    125  20  69.87   1.5028  67.3590  43.46%
   39 Craig, Bill             9   U   Tactical    137   0  93.01   1.4730  66.0232  42.60%
   40 Cleary, Samantha        6   U   Limited     129   0  89.38   1.4433  64.6920  41.74%
   41 Martin, Steve          19   U   Limited     135   0  95.00   1.4211  63.6970  41.09%
   42 Beard, Mike            17   U   Open        149   0 105.81   1.4082  63.1188  40.72%
   43 DeGroote, Doug         38   U   HM_Tactical  148   0 105.52   1.4026  62.8678  40.56%
   44 Haskins, Michael        8   U   Limited     129   0  95.40   1.3522  60.6087  39.10%
   45 Karcher, Ken           45   U   Limited     141   0 106.11   1.3288  59.5599  38.43%
   46 Bracey, William        20   C   Limited     135   0 115.40   1.1698  52.4331  33.83%
   47 Perry, Fraser          44   D   Limited     144   0 123.84   1.1628  52.1194  33.63%
   48 McMahon, Mark          26   U   Tactical    139   0 120.63   1.1523  51.6487  33.32%
   49 Myers, Brett           11   U   Tactical    122  10  99.66   1.1238  50.3713  32.50%
   50 Butts, David           12   U   Limited     141   0 130.98   1.0765  48.2512  31.13%
   51 Peters, Forrest        51   U   Tactical    126  30  90.01   1.0665  47.8030  30.84%
   52 Spear, Makala          47   U   Limited     112  10 104.70   0.9742  43.6659  28.17%
   53 Cleary, Niki            7   U   Limited     134  10 129.35   0.9586  42.9667  27.72%
   54 Smith, David A         41   U   Open        135   0 174.34   0.7743  34.7059  22.39%
   55 Heffner, William       10   U   Tactical    103  40 151.34   0.4163  18.6595  12.04%
   56 Collins, Joey          36   D   Tactical    126  10 711.80   0.1630   7.3060   4.71%
Stage: 3  Shotgun Pistol
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Oates, Patrick         37   U   Tactical    144   0  25.06   5.7462 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff          43   C   Tactical    150   0  27.51   5.4526 142.3358  94.89%
    3 Souder, Brendan        22   U   Tactical    144   0  26.90   5.3532 139.7410  93.16%
    4 Williams, Stu          29   A   Open        148   0  32.53   4.5496 118.7637  79.18%
    5 Anderson, Don          25   U   Limited     130   0  28.94   4.4921 117.2627  78.18%
    6 Ruiz-Tyson, Tyler      18   U   Open        150   0  34.03   4.4079 115.0647  76.71%
    7 Collins, Joey          36   D   Tactical    150   0  34.11   4.3975 114.7933  76.53%
    8 Hare, Ronnie           52   U   Tactical    148   0  34.33   4.3111 112.5379  75.03%
    9 Mahan, Patrick          4   U   Limited     144   0  33.60   4.2857 111.8748  74.58%
   10 Spear, Steve           46   U   Limited     131  20  26.79   4.1433 108.1576  72.11%
   11 Wheeler, Chase         56   U   Tactical    148   0  35.81   4.1329 107.8861  71.92%
   12 Fry, Marlin            30   B   Limited     149   0  37.05   4.0216 104.9807  69.99%
   13 Cleary, Brian           5   U   Limited     148   0  38.54   3.8402 100.2454  66.83%
   14 Smith, Ben             28   U   Limited     143   0  37.35   3.8286  99.9426  66.63%
   15 O'Neil, William        15   U   Open        144   0  37.64   3.8257  99.8669  66.58%
   16 Beam, Matt             21   U   Tactical    143  10  34.91   3.8098  99.4518  66.30%
   17 Webb, Michael          42   U   Open        145   0  39.40   3.6802  96.0687  64.05%
   18 Anderson, Brittney     50   U   Tactical    142   0  38.73   3.6664  95.7085  63.81%
   19 Satterfield, Lee       32   U   Tactical    142   0  38.81   3.6589  95.5127  63.68%
   20 Myers, Brett           11   U   Tactical    146   0  40.40   3.6139  94.3380  62.89%
   21 Beard, Mike            17   U   Open        150   0  42.84   3.5014  91.4013  60.93%
   22 Brown, Art             27   U   Tactical    149   0  43.55   3.4214  89.3129  59.54%
   23 Juhas, Daniel          40   U   Tactical    132   0  38.61   3.4188  89.2451  59.50%
   24 Anderson, Dan          55   U   Open        148   0  44.21   3.3477  87.3891  58.26%
   25 Mckechnie, Wil         54   U   Tactical    145  10  40.66   3.3202  86.6712  57.78%
   26 Huggins, Bill          35   B   Limited     147   0  45.47   3.2329  84.3923  56.26%
   27 Craig, Bill             9   U   Tactical    150   0  46.79   3.2058  83.6849  55.79%
   28 Winfield, Bert          3   U   Limited     150   0  48.32   3.1043  81.0353  54.02%
   29 Moran, Jacob            2   C   Tactical    149   0  48.15   3.0945  80.7795  53.85%
   30 Frits, Mike            39   C   Tactical    148   0  49.35   2.9990  78.2865  52.19%
   31 Houchins, Jason        14   U   Tactical    133  10  41.43   2.9689  77.5008  51.67%
   32 Pantano, Ilario        48   U   Tactical    148   0  50.28   2.9435  76.8377  51.23%
   33 Tinger, Herb           31   D   Tactical    148   0  51.35   2.8822  75.2375  50.16%
   34 Moran, Joe              1   B   Limited     142   0  50.69   2.8013  73.1257  48.75%
   35 Lawson, Kevin          53   U   Tactical    146   0  52.79   2.7657  72.1964  48.13%
   36 Anderson Jr., John R   33   U   Tactical    146   0  53.35   2.7366  71.4368  47.62%
   37 Peters, Forrest        51   U   Tactical    144   0  52.63   2.7361  71.4237  47.62%
   38 DeGroote, Doug         38   U   HM_Tactical  150   0  56.66   2.6474  69.1083  46.07%
   39 Martin, Steve          19   U   Limited     148   0  56.30   2.6288  68.6227  45.75%
   40 Winnick, Johnny        16   U   Limited     145  10  52.92   2.5510  66.5918  44.39%
   41 McMahon, Mark          26   U   Tactical    146   0  57.24   2.5507  66.5840  44.39%
   42 Sherwood, Thomas       24   U   Tactical    146   0  58.33   2.5030  65.3388  43.56%
   43 Anderson, Matt         34   U   HM_Limited  148   0  59.37   2.4928  65.0726  43.38%
   44 Heffner, William       10   U   Tactical    150   0  62.51   2.3996  62.6397  41.76%
   45 Spear, Makala          47   U   Limited     146   0  60.92   2.3966  62.5613  41.71%
   46 Head, Gary             23   U   Tactical    149   0  63.08   2.3621  61.6607  41.11%
   47 Perry, Fraser          44   D   Limited     150   0  68.09   2.2030  57.5076  38.34%
   48 Alex, Henry            13   U   Tactical    139  20  55.08   2.1605  56.3981  37.60%
   49 Karcher, Ken           45   U   Limited     150   0  78.41   1.9130  49.9373  33.29%
   50 Bracey, William        20   C   Limited     140  20  64.45   1.8619  48.6034  32.40%
   51 Cleary, Samantha        6   U   Limited     126   0  72.38   1.7408  45.4422  30.29%
   52 Haskins, Michael        8   U   Limited     131  30  58.76   1.7189  44.8705  29.91%
   53 Butts, David           12   U   Limited     136  30  73.70   1.4383  37.5457  25.03%
   54 P, Sandro              49   U   Limited     142   0 108.67   1.3067  34.1104  22.74%
   55 Cleary, Niki            7   U   Limited     142   0 149.48   0.9500  24.7990  16.53%
  DNF Smith, David A         41   U   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Hide and Seek X 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Beam, Matt             21   U   Tactical    164   0  67.25   2.4387 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Fry, Marlin            30   B   Limited     159   0  68.36   2.3259 166.9055  95.37%
    3 Pelton, Geoff          43   C   Tactical    145  20  54.61   2.2890 164.2576  93.86%
    4 Williams, Stu          29   A   Open        153  30  65.25   1.8851 135.2739  77.30%
    5 Huggins, Bill          35   B   Limited     161  10  86.37   1.7483 125.4572  71.69%
    6 Cleary, Brian           5   U   Limited     153  20  79.77   1.6673 119.6447  68.37%
    7 Smith, Ben             28   U   Limited     167   0 101.88   1.6392 117.6282  67.22%
    8 Anderson, Dan          55   U   Open        157  20  84.77   1.6161 115.9706  66.27%
    9 Tinger, Herb           31   D   Tactical    155   0 100.16   1.5475 111.0479  63.46%
   10 Souder, Brendan        22   U   Tactical    142  30  74.79   1.4975 107.4599  61.41%
   11 Anderson, Don          25   U   Limited     151   0 101.14   1.4930 107.1370  61.22%
   12 Hare, Ronnie           52   U   Tactical    145  20  92.04   1.3581  97.4566  55.69%
   13 Moran, Jacob            2   C   Tactical    153  20 101.64   1.3085  93.8974  53.66%
   14 Wheeler, Chase         56   U   Tactical    140  10 101.37   1.2824  92.0244  52.59%
   15 Mahan, Patrick          4   U   Limited     151  20 103.91   1.2607  90.4673  51.70%
   16 Webb, Michael          42   U   Open        149  50  79.20   1.2500  89.6994  51.26%
   17 Anderson, Brittney     50   U   Tactical    141  20 100.47   1.2043  86.4200  49.38%
   18 Oates, Patrick         37   U   Tactical    131  50  67.37   1.2023  86.2765  49.30%
   19 Spear, Steve           46   U   Limited     139  70  58.20   1.1856  85.0781  48.62%
   20 Pantano, Ilario        48   U   Tactical    153  20 114.83   1.1582  83.1119  47.49%
   21 Alex, Henry            13   U   Tactical    155  20 121.40   1.1120  79.7966  45.60%
   22 Juhas, Daniel          40   U   Tactical    149  30 111.18   1.0703  76.8042  43.89%
   23 Craig, Bill             9   U   Tactical    144  10 125.60   1.0669  76.5603  43.75%
   24 Anderson, Matt         34   U   HM_Limited  165  30 126.68   1.0657  76.4741  43.70%
   25 Winfield, Bert          3   U   Limited     147  30 111.41   1.0502  75.3619  43.06%
   26 Sherwood, Thomas       24   U   Tactical    153   0 157.17   0.9735  69.8579  39.92%
   27 McMahon, Mark          26   U   Tactical    145  20 129.57   0.9647  69.2264  39.56%
   28 Martin, Steve          19   U   Limited     146  30 123.10   0.9423  67.6190  38.64%
   29 Head, Gary             23   U   Tactical    151  30 133.59   0.9058  64.9998  37.14%
   30 Butts, David           12   U   Limited     150  10 155.10   0.9026  64.7702  37.01%
   31 Moran, Joe              1   B   Limited     132  30 119.92   0.8506  61.0387  34.88%
   32 Frits, Mike            39   C   Tactical    140  60  94.78   0.8441  60.5722  34.61%
   33 Winnick, Johnny        16   U   Limited     133  60  87.89   0.8306  59.6035  34.06%
   34 Brown, Art             27   U   Tactical    135  70  79.59   0.8167  58.6060  33.49%
   35 Mckechnie, Wil         54   U   Tactical    125  40 110.49   0.7693  55.2046  31.55%
   36 Lawson, Kevin          53   U   Tactical    117  40 101.09   0.7617  54.6592  31.23%
   37 Anderson Jr., John R   33   U   Tactical    151  60 120.14   0.7574  54.3507  31.06%
   38 Beard, Mike            17   U   Open        147  40 141.47   0.7563  54.2717  31.01%
   39 Collins, Joey          36   D   Tactical    119  60  92.18   0.6401  45.9333  26.25%
   40 DeGroote, Doug         38   U   HM_Tactical  155  60 155.56   0.6107  43.8236  25.04%
   41 Houchins, Jason        14   U   Tactical    112  50 112.31   0.5520  39.6113  22.64%
   42 Peters, Forrest        51   U   Tactical    122  70  94.26   0.5517  39.5897  22.62%
   43 Cleary, Niki            7   U   Limited     112  30 160.30   0.5115  36.7050  20.97%
   44 P, Sandro              49   U   Limited     129  60 138.87   0.4969  35.6573  20.38%
   45 O'Neil, William        15   U   Open        107  60 105.13   0.4471  32.0837  18.33%
   46 Heffner, William       10   U   Tactical    120  70 112.19   0.4457  31.9832  18.28%
   47 Satterfield, Lee       32   U   Tactical    125  90  84.57   0.4139  29.7013  16.97%
   48 Cleary, Samantha        6   U   Limited     123  60 175.74   0.3585  25.7258  14.70%
   49 Haskins, Michael        8   U   Limited     126 100 111.42   0.2334  16.7487   9.57%
   50 Bracey, William        20   C   Limited      99  80 143.97   0.1320   9.4723   5.41%
   51 Perry, Fraser          44   D   Limited     127 120 158.00   0.0443   3.1789   1.82%
   52 Spear, Makala          47   U   Limited      91  90 110.16   0.0091   0.6530   0.37%
   53 Myers, Brett           11   U   Tactical     86 110 100.12   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Ruiz-Tyson, Tyler      18   U   Open         98 110  86.67   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Karcher, Ken           45   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Smith, David A         41   U   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Rifle Closer and Closer
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mahan, Patrick          4   U   Limited     145  10  28.38   4.7569 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Souder, Brendan        22   U   Tactical    138   0  30.93   4.4617 150.0708  93.79%
    3 Spear, Steve           46   U   Limited     132   0  29.60   4.4595 149.9968  93.75%
    4 Beam, Matt             21   U   Tactical    150   0  33.97   4.4157 148.5236  92.83%
    5 Anderson, Don          25   U   Limited     139  10  29.30   4.4027 148.0864  92.55%
    6 Anderson, Brittney     50   U   Tactical    136   0  32.17   4.2275 142.1934  88.87%
    7 Anderson, Dan          55   U   Open        126  10  27.78   4.1757 140.4511  87.78%
    8 Ruiz-Tyson, Tyler      18   U   Open        150   0  36.37   4.1243 138.7223  86.70%
    9 Fry, Marlin            30   B   Limited     144  30  28.05   4.0642 136.7008  85.44%
   10 Head, Gary             23   U   Tactical    148   0  37.78   3.9174 131.7631  82.35%
   11 Cleary, Brian           5   U   Limited     146   0  37.32   3.9121 131.5849  82.24%
   12 Hare, Ronnie           52   U   Tactical    124   0  32.42   3.8248 128.6485  80.41%
   13 Wheeler, Chase         56   U   Tactical    154   0  40.66   3.7875 127.3939  79.62%
   14 Pelton, Geoff          43   C   Tactical    131  40  24.52   3.7113 124.8309  78.02%
   15 Collins, Joey          36   D   Tactical    134   0  37.31   3.5915 120.8014  75.50%
   16 O'Neil, William        15   U   Open        132  20  31.81   3.5209 118.4267  74.02%
   17 Brown, Art             27   U   Tactical    144   0  41.47   3.4724 116.7954  73.00%
   18 Huggins, Bill          35   B   Limited     132   0  38.32   3.4447 115.8637  72.41%
   19 Winnick, Johnny        16   U   Limited     150   0  44.73   3.3535 112.7961  70.50%
   20 Heffner, William       10   U   Tactical    135  10  38.38   3.2569 109.5470  68.47%
   21 Anderson Jr., John R   33   U   Tactical    140  10  41.53   3.1303 105.2887  65.81%
   22 Oates, Patrick         37   U   Tactical    114  30  27.42   3.0635 103.0419  64.40%
   23 Anderson, Matt         34   U   HM_Limited  154   0  50.76   3.0339 102.0463  63.78%
   24 Juhas, Daniel          40   U   Tactical    136  30  35.59   2.9784 100.1795  62.61%
   25 Martin, Steve          19   U   Limited     132  20  37.86   2.9583  99.5035  62.19%
   26 Pantano, Ilario        48   U   Tactical    146   0  50.21   2.9078  97.8049  61.13%
   27 Williams, Stu          29   A   Open        145  20  43.08   2.9016  97.5963  61.00%
   28 Mckechnie, Wil         54   U   Tactical    151  10  49.44   2.8519  95.9247  59.95%
   29 Peters, Forrest        51   U   Tactical    138   0  48.64   2.8372  95.4302  59.64%
   30 Lawson, Kevin          53   U   Tactical    128  20  38.11   2.8339  95.3192  59.57%
   31 Craig, Bill             9   U   Tactical    150   0  55.53   2.7012  90.8558  56.78%
   32 Smith, Ben             28   U   Limited     136  20  44.54   2.6044  87.5999  54.75%
   33 Satterfield, Lee       32   U   Tactical    120  20  39.23   2.5491  85.7399  53.59%
   34 Cleary, Samantha        6   U   Limited     132  10  47.90   2.5470  85.6692  53.54%
   35 Haskins, Michael        8   U   Limited     143  10  53.80   2.4721  83.1500  51.97%
   36 Cleary, Niki            7   U   Limited     129  30  41.60   2.3798  80.0454  50.03%
   37 Webb, Michael          42   U   Open        127  50  32.44   2.3736  79.8369  49.90%
   38 Moran, Joe              1   B   Limited     137  10  54.38   2.3354  78.5520  49.09%
   39 Beard, Mike            17   U   Open        150   0  65.31   2.2967  77.2503  48.28%
   40 Tinger, Herb           31   D   Tactical    142   0  63.66   2.2306  75.0270  46.89%
   41 P, Sandro              49   U   Limited     136  30  49.67   2.1341  71.7812  44.86%
   42 Moran, Jacob            2   C   Tactical    127  20  50.84   2.1046  70.7890  44.24%
   43 Winfield, Bert          3   U   Limited     138  20  57.75   2.0433  68.7271  42.95%
   44 McMahon, Mark          26   U   Tactical    125  10  57.32   2.0063  67.4826  42.18%
   45 Houchins, Jason        14   U   Tactical    127  10  62.16   1.8822  63.3085  39.57%
   46 Alex, Henry            13   U   Tactical    140   0  75.99   1.8423  61.9664  38.73%
   47 DeGroote, Doug         38   U   HM_Tactical  153  10  83.34   1.7159  57.7149  36.07%
   48 Karcher, Ken           45   U   Limited     138  10  78.70   1.6264  54.7045  34.19%
   49 Butts, David           12   U   Limited     134   0  86.82   1.5434  51.9128  32.45%
   50 Sherwood, Thomas       24   U   Tactical    112  40  54.09   1.3311  44.7720  27.98%
   51 Spear, Makala          47   U   Limited     115  60  55.07   0.9987  33.5916  20.99%
   52 Perry, Fraser          44   D   Limited     134  40  96.16   0.9775  32.8786  20.55%
   53 Smith, David A         41   U   Open        116  40  97.45   0.7799  26.2322  16.40%
   54 Myers, Brett           11   U   Tactical     97  70  37.71   0.7160  24.0829  15.05%
   55 Bracey, William        20   C   Limited     101  70  64.33   0.4819  16.2089  10.13%
   56 Frits, Mike            39   C   Tactical    124 120  46.28   0.0864   2.9061   1.82%

July, 22, 2017

July, 22, 2017 - 2017/07/22



July, 16, 2017

July, 16, 2017 - 2017/07/16


Anthill July 2017 USPSA
Match Date: 7/16/2017
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   B   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              529.3190 100.00%
   2 Burbage, Wally     TY66707  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       493.9261  93.31%
   3 Hichak, Timothy    TY77177  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              416.7108  78.73%
   4 Charbonneau, Paul  A74424   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              405.1346  76.54%
   5 Fischer, David     A69774   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       391.1925  73.90%
   6 Cowden, Tony                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              377.6650  71.35%
   7 Miller, Russell    L3184    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              369.6657  69.84%
   8 Belvin, Bruce      TY70556  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              366.4997  69.24%
   9 Simpson, Scotty    TY87299  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              365.6132  69.07%
  10 Comer, Chris       TY43646  GM  Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              361.6021  68.31%
  11 Wheeler, Chase     A90134   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              349.6789  66.06%
  12 Meyers, T J        TY94292  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              342.1827  64.65%
  13 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              326.6161  61.70%
  14 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              301.9920  57.05%
  15 Satterfield, Lee            U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              299.9019  56.66%
  16 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       276.6435  52.26%
  17 Dische, Linda      A80405   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N Super Senior 270.6860  51.14%
  18 Szulborski, Jeremy          U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              265.4003  50.14%
  19 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              245.5961  46.40%
  20 Wagner, Mitch               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              241.8824  45.70%
  21 Woolum, Andrew     TY96046  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              222.3558  42.01%
  22 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              201.8372  38.13%
  23 Baker, Bo                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              199.2401  37.64%
  24 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              197.5322  37.32%
  25 Moran, Joseph      A51132   C   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              189.5654  35.81%
  26 Marosia, Michael            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              187.2754  35.38%
  27 Lane, Michael      A85532   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              169.6270  32.05%
  28 Osowski, Steve              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              158.8282  30.01%
  29 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              157.1638  29.69%
  30 Mandrayar, Shan             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              148.0860  27.98%
  31 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 128.9648  24.36%
  32 Hoff, Melissa               U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              127.0433  24.00%
  33 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 125.0700  23.63%
  34 Kondor, Ryan                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              122.7544  23.19%
  35 Perry, Fraser      A45035   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 120.1041  22.69%
  36 Moran, Jacob       A71129   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              102.5416  19.37%
 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Comer, Chris       TY43646  GM  Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              560.0000 100.00%
   2 Moran, Joseph      A51132   C   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              295.7553  52.81%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Hichak, Timothy    TY77177  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              536.2597 100.00%
   2 Cowden, Tony                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              486.4528  90.71%
   3 Miller, Russell    L3184    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              478.8253  89.29%
   4 Simpson, Scotty    TY87299  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              473.1126  88.22%
   5 Woolum, Andrew     TY96046  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              290.7971  54.23%
   6 Hoff, Melissa               U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              165.3285  30.83%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   B   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              560.0000 100.00%
   2 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 141.1872  25.21%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Wheeler, Chase     A90134   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              521.3493 100.00%
   2 Dische, Linda      A80405   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N Super Senior 375.1618  71.96%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Burbage, Wally     TY66707  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       560.0000 100.00%
   2 Charbonneau, Paul  A74424   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              459.9027  82.13%
   3 Fischer, David     A69774   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       437.5997  78.14%
   4 Belvin, Bruce      TY70556  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              409.6102  73.14%
   5 Meyers, T J        TY94292  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              398.6429  71.19%
   6 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              346.6118  61.89%
   7 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       323.0229  57.68%
   8 Szulborski, Jeremy          U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              303.2273  54.15%
   9 Wagner, Mitch               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              265.3054  47.38%
  10 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              260.8505  46.58%
  11 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              230.9438  41.24%
  12 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              221.3848  39.53%
  13 Baker, Bo                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              221.2019  39.50%
  14 Marosia, Michael            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              211.6273  37.79%
  15 Lane, Michael      A85532   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              193.7950  34.61%
  16 Osowski, Steve              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              189.2066  33.79%
  17 Mandrayar, Shan             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              183.4739  32.76%
  18 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              175.6218  31.36%
  19 Kondor, Ryan                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              145.1577  25.92%
  20 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 141.6612  25.30%
  21 Perry, Fraser      A45035   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 136.9186  24.45%
  22 Moran, Jacob       A71129   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              110.1635  19.67%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Satterfield, Lee            U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              560.0000 100.00%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              560.0000 100.00%



Stage: 1  50 yard dash
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burbage, Wally         14   M   Limited     108   0  18.36   5.8824 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Meyers, T J            25   B   Limited     108   0  18.59   5.8096 118.5149  98.76%
    3 Belvin, Bruce          15   B   Limited     100   0  18.03   5.5463 113.1436  94.29%
    4 Hichak, Timothy        21   A   Production  110   0  20.43   5.3842 109.8368  91.53%
    5 Pelton, Geoff          30   B   PCC         100   0  18.58   5.3821 109.7940  91.49%
    6 Charbonneau, Paul      13   U   Limited      88   0  16.39   5.3691 109.5288  91.27%
    7 Fischer, David         16   B   Limited     109   0  20.87   5.2228 106.5443  88.79%
    8 Miller, Russell         5   B   Production  112   0  21.78   5.1423 104.9021  87.42%
    9 Cowden, Tony           31   U   Production  110   0  21.60   5.0926 103.8882  86.57%
   10 Dische, Linda          20   C   Open        111   0  22.90   4.8472  98.8821  82.40%
   11 Mahan, Patrick          6   U   Single Stack  104   0  21.63   4.8081  98.0845  81.74%
   12 Simpson, Scotty        27   U   Production  101  10  20.19   4.5072  91.9461  76.62%
   13 Chasnoff, Jack         12   U   Limited     108   0  24.02   4.4963  91.7238  76.44%
   14 Wheeler, Chase         19   B   Open        112   0  28.50   3.9298  80.1673  66.81%
   15 Minervini, Mark        33   U   Limited     100  10  23.26   3.8693  78.9331  65.78%
   16 Szulborski, Jeremy     22   U   Limited     118   0  30.78   3.8337  78.2069  65.17%
   17 Wagner, Mitch           4   U   Limited     106   0  28.09   3.7736  76.9808  64.15%
   18 Baker, Ryan            11   U   Limited     115   0  30.63   3.7545  76.5912  63.83%
   19 Comer, Chris            3   GM  Revolver    102   0  28.19   3.6183  73.8127  61.51%
   20 Smith, David A         18   U   PCC         112   0  32.41   3.4557  70.4957  58.75%
   21 Osowski, Steve         34   U   Limited     110   0  32.11   3.4257  69.8837  58.24%
   22 Baker, Bo              10   U   Limited     110   0  32.94   3.3394  68.1232  56.77%
   23 Marosia, Michael       17   U   Limited     112   0  37.19   3.0116  61.4361  51.20%
   24 Lane, Michael          36   D   Limited      86   0  28.81   2.9851  60.8956  50.75%
   25 Tinger, Herb            7   C   Limited     104  10  32.14   2.9247  59.6634  49.72%
   26 Satterfield, Lee       24   U   Carry Optics   95  10  29.93   2.8400  57.9355  48.28%
   27 Moran, Joseph           2   C   Revolver    102   0  38.07   2.6793  54.6573  45.55%
   28 Woolum, Andrew          9   U   Production   78  10  25.68   2.6480  54.0188  45.02%
   29 Kondor, Ryan           26   U   Limited      98   0  38.33   2.5567  52.1563  43.46%
   30 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited     106   0  44.25   2.3955  48.8678  40.72%
   31 Sama, Justin           28   U   Limited     120   0  50.22   2.3895  48.7454  40.62%
   32 Cleary, Samantha        8   U   Limited      92   0  39.48   2.3303  47.5377  39.61%
   33 DeGroote, Doug         29   D   Limited     110   0  56.51   1.9466  39.7103  33.09%
   34 Perry, Fraser          23   D   Limited     118   0  75.99   1.5528  31.6769  26.40%
   35 Hoff, Melissa          32   U   Production   73  10  44.26   1.4234  29.0371  24.20%
  DNF Mandrayar, Shan        35   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Retreat from Surrender
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burbage, Wally         14   M   Limited     136   0  24.35   5.5852 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff          30   B   PCC         131   0  24.87   5.2674 146.1804  94.31%
    3 Wheeler, Chase         19   B   Open        140  20  26.73   4.4893 124.5867  80.38%
    4 Fischer, David         16   B   Limited     131  10  27.82   4.3494 120.7042  77.87%
    5 Charbonneau, Paul      13   U   Limited     119   0  28.47   4.1798 115.9975  74.84%
    6 Hichak, Timothy        21   A   Production  135   0  32.40   4.1667 115.6339  74.60%
    7 Cowden, Tony           31   U   Production  124  10  29.51   3.8631 107.2084  69.17%
    8 Simpson, Scotty        27   U   Production  137   0  36.27   3.7772 104.8245  67.63%
    9 Belvin, Bruce          15   B   Limited     124   0  33.23   3.7316 103.5590  66.81%
   10 Comer, Chris            3   GM  Revolver    131   0  35.62   3.6777 102.0632  65.85%
   11 Miller, Russell         5   B   Production  116  10  34.63   3.0609  84.9458  54.80%
   12 Dische, Linda          20   C   Open        129  10  40.79   2.9174  80.9634  52.23%
   13 Minervini, Mark        33   U   Limited     114  10  36.33   2.8626  79.4426  51.25%
   14 Chasnoff, Jack         12   U   Limited     132  10  44.06   2.7690  76.8451  49.58%
   15 Satterfield, Lee       24   U   Carry Optics  108  10  36.81   2.6623  73.8839  47.67%
   16 Tinger, Herb            7   C   Limited     138   0  51.87   2.6605  73.8340  47.63%
   17 Mahan, Patrick          6   U   Single Stack  124   0  47.56   2.6072  72.3548  46.68%
   18 Szulborski, Jeremy     22   U   Limited     118  10  44.62   2.4204  67.1707  43.34%
   19 Mandrayar, Shan        35   U   Limited     126  10  59.68   1.9437  53.9414  34.80%
   20 Woolum, Andrew          9   U   Production  108  30  40.25   1.9379  53.7804  34.70%
   21 Wagner, Mitch           4   U   Limited     119  50  37.42   1.8439  51.1718  33.01%
   22 Moran, Joseph           2   C   Revolver    108  10  54.64   1.7936  49.7758  32.11%
   23 Sama, Justin           28   U   Limited     122  10  63.31   1.7691  49.0959  31.67%
   24 Marosia, Michael       17   U   Limited     132  10  70.94   1.7198  47.7277  30.79%
   25 Baker, Bo              10   U   Limited     125  30  57.61   1.6490  45.7629  29.52%
   26 Meyers, T J            25   B   Limited     113  70  26.99   1.5932  44.2144  28.53%
   27 Hoff, Melissa          32   U   Production  102  10  60.15   1.5295  42.4466  27.38%
   28 Cleary, Samantha        8   U   Limited     112  10  72.92   1.3988  38.8194  25.04%
   29 DeGroote, Doug         29   D   Limited     113  40  52.51   1.3902  38.5807  24.89%
   30 Perry, Fraser          23   D   Limited     121  30  79.94   1.1384  31.5928  20.38%
   31 Baker, Ryan            11   U   Limited     102  80  38.25   0.5752  15.9629  10.30%
   32 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited      80  50  52.80   0.5682  15.7686  10.17%
   33 Osowski, Steve         34   U   Limited      91  70  56.23   0.3735  10.3653   6.69%
   34 Lane, Michael          36   D   Limited      93  80  43.23   0.3007   8.3450   5.38%
   35 Smith, David A         18   U   PCC         136 160  46.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Kondor, Ryan           26   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Tough Target
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          30   B   PCC          90   0  19.32   4.6584 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Wheeler, Chase         19   B   Open         90   0  22.23   4.0486  86.9097  86.91%
    3 Hichak, Timothy        21   A   Production   92   0  25.62   3.5909  77.0844  77.08%
    4 Comer, Chris            3   GM  Revolver     89   0  30.76   2.8934  62.1115  62.11%
    5 Burbage, Wally         14   M   Limited      76  10  23.10   2.8571  61.3322  61.33%
    6 Miller, Russell         5   B   Production   78   0  27.50   2.8364  60.8879  60.89%
    7 Satterfield, Lee       24   U   Carry Optics   78   0  28.25   2.7611  59.2714  59.27%
    8 Mahan, Patrick          6   U   Single Stack   81   0  30.67   2.6410  56.6933  56.69%
    9 Cowden, Tony           31   U   Production   77   0  29.20   2.6370  56.6074  56.61%
   10 Simpson, Scotty        27   U   Production   82  10  28.91   2.4905  53.4626  53.46%
   11 Meyers, T J            25   B   Limited      80  20  25.30   2.3715  50.9080  50.91%
   12 Dische, Linda          20   C   Open         73   0  30.99   2.3556  50.5667  50.57%
   13 Charbonneau, Paul      13   U   Limited      74  20  23.14   2.3336  50.0945  50.09%
   14 Chasnoff, Jack         12   U   Limited      87   0  38.92   2.2354  47.9864  47.99%
   15 Tinger, Herb            7   C   Limited      83   0  40.45   2.0519  44.0473  44.05%
   16 Mandrayar, Shan        35   U   Limited      87  10  37.98   2.0274  43.5214  43.52%
   17 Woolum, Andrew          9   U   Production   78   0  38.88   2.0062  43.0663  43.07%
   18 Belvin, Bruce          15   B   Limited      73  30  24.69   1.7416  37.3862  37.39%
   19 Fischer, David         16   B   Limited      79  40  22.49   1.7341  37.2252  37.23%
   20 Moran, Joseph           2   C   Revolver     75   0  46.98   1.5964  34.2693  34.27%
   21 Szulborski, Jeremy     22   U   Limited      76  10  42.25   1.5621  33.5330  33.53%
   22 Osowski, Steve         34   U   Limited      76   0  52.15   1.4573  31.2833  31.28%
   23 Kondor, Ryan           26   U   Limited      76   0  62.12   1.2234  26.2622  26.26%
   24 Sama, Justin           28   U   Limited      76  20  47.52   1.1785  25.2984  25.30%
   25 Marosia, Michael       17   U   Limited      78   0  68.13   1.1449  24.5771  24.58%
   26 DeGroote, Doug         29   D   Limited      67  10  54.27   1.0503  22.5464  22.55%
   27 Perry, Fraser          23   D   Limited      84  20  73.35   0.8725  18.7296  18.73%
   28 Hoff, Melissa          32   U   Production   61  20  50.96   0.8046  17.2720  17.27%
   29 Cleary, Samantha        8   U   Limited      68  20  65.34   0.7346  15.7694  15.77%
   30 Baker, Bo              10   U   Limited      61  30  44.39   0.6984  14.9923  14.99%
   31 Lane, Michael          36   D   Limited      67  40  40.58   0.6654  14.2839  14.28%
   32 Baker, Ryan            11   U   Limited      68  40  50.42   0.5553  11.9204  11.92%
   33 Wagner, Mitch           4   U   Limited      52  40  29.23   0.4105   8.8120   8.81%
   34 Minervini, Mark        33   U   Limited      52  50  38.55   0.0519   1.1141   1.11%
   35 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited      51  50  49.89   0.0200   0.4293   0.43%
   36 Smith, David A         18   U   PCC          30  80  37.17   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Field of Barrels
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          30   B   PCC         115   0  16.99   6.7687 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Burbage, Wally         14   M   Limited     118  10  20.02   5.3946 107.5939  79.70%
    3 Meyers, T J            25   B   Limited     121   0  25.23   4.7959  95.6530  70.85%
    4 Charbonneau, Paul      13   U   Limited      99  20  17.31   4.5638  91.0238  67.43%
    5 Comer, Chris            3   GM  Revolver    115   0  25.42   4.5240  90.2300  66.84%
    6 Fischer, David         16   B   Limited     118  10  23.92   4.5151  90.0525  66.71%
    7 Miller, Russell         5   B   Production  115   0  25.70   4.4747  89.2468  66.11%
    8 Satterfield, Lee       24   U   Carry Optics  121   0  30.56   3.9594  78.9692  58.50%
    9 Belvin, Bruce          15   B   Limited     115  10  27.30   3.8462  76.7115  56.82%
   10 Simpson, Scotty        27   U   Production  117  10  28.62   3.7386  74.5654  55.23%
   11 Hichak, Timothy        21   A   Production  109   0  29.20   3.7329  74.4517  55.15%
   12 Cowden, Tony           31   U   Production  108  10  26.64   3.6787  73.3707  54.35%
   13 Tinger, Herb            7   C   Limited     120   0  32.76   3.6630  73.0576  54.12%
   14 Wagner, Mitch           4   U   Limited     100  10  25.59   3.5170  70.1457  51.96%
   15 Szulborski, Jeremy     22   U   Limited     103   0  31.36   3.2844  65.5065  48.52%
   16 Baker, Ryan            11   U   Limited     114  10  32.34   3.2158  64.1383  47.51%
   17 Mahan, Patrick          6   U   Single Stack  121   0  38.24   3.1642  63.1092  46.75%
   18 Lane, Michael          36   D   Limited     105  10  31.83   2.9846  59.5271  44.09%
   19 Minervini, Mark        33   U   Limited      99  20  27.58   2.8644  57.1297  42.32%
   20 Woolum, Andrew          9   U   Production   79   0  27.90   2.8315  56.4735  41.83%
   21 Chasnoff, Jack         12   U   Limited      99   0  35.01   2.8278  56.3998  41.78%
   22 Sama, Justin           28   U   Limited     129   0  49.81   2.5898  51.6529  38.26%
   23 Baker, Bo              10   U   Limited     110  10  40.61   2.4624  49.1119  36.38%
   24 Osowski, Steve         34   U   Limited      94  10  40.05   2.0974  41.8321  30.99%
   25 Wheeler, Chase         19   B   Open        110  40  35.00   2.0000  39.8895  29.55%
   26 Smith, David A         18   U   PCC          96  40  28.05   1.9964  39.8177  29.49%
   27 Marosia, Michael       17   U   Limited     118  40  44.74   1.7434  34.7717  25.76%
   28 Cleary, Samantha        8   U   Limited     101   0  60.25   1.6763  33.4334  24.77%
   29 Mandrayar, Shan        35   U   Limited      96  40  35.79   1.5647  31.2075  23.12%
   30 Moran, Joseph           2   C   Revolver     93   0  60.10   1.5474  30.8625  22.86%
   31 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited      74  10  44.23   1.4470  28.8600  21.38%
   32 Hoff, Melissa          32   U   Production   79  30  38.00   1.2895  25.7187  19.05%
   33 Kondor, Ryan           26   U   Limited      75   0  65.18   1.1507  22.9504  17.00%
   34 Perry, Fraser          23   D   Limited     106  40  66.98   0.9854  19.6536  14.56%
   35 Dische, Linda          20   C   Open         89  70  27.73   0.6852  13.6661  10.12%
   36 DeGroote, Doug         29   D   Limited      77  60  36.34   0.4678   9.3302   6.91%
Stage: 5  Too Close For Comfort
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burbage, Wally         14   M   Limited      47   0   5.72   8.2168  50.0000 100.00%
    2 Simpson, Scotty        27   U   Production   44   0   6.56   6.7073  40.8146  81.63%
    3 Hichak, Timothy        21   A   Production   46   0   7.05   6.5248  39.7040  79.41%
    4 Charbonneau, Paul      13   U   Limited      42   0   6.64   6.3253  38.4900  76.98%
    5 Pelton, Geoff          30   B   PCC          46   0   7.30   6.3014  38.3446  76.69%
    6 Fischer, David         16   B   Limited      47   0   7.80   6.0256  36.6663  73.33%
    7 Cowden, Tony           31   U   Production   46   0   7.65   6.0131  36.5903  73.18%
    8 Mahan, Patrick          6   U   Single Stack   48   0   8.03   5.9776  36.3743  72.75%
    9 Belvin, Bruce          15   B   Limited      44   0   7.50   5.8667  35.6994  71.40%
   10 Wagner, Mitch           4   U   Limited      46   0   8.05   5.7143  34.7721  69.54%
   11 Comer, Chris            3   GM  Revolver     44   0   8.02   5.4863  33.3847  66.77%
   12 Meyers, T J            25   B   Limited      46   0   8.51   5.4054  32.8924  65.78%
   13 Satterfield, Lee       24   U   Carry Optics   46   0   9.38   4.9041  29.8419  59.68%
   14 Miller, Russell         5   B   Production   46   0   9.43   4.8780  29.6831  59.37%
   15 Chasnoff, Jack         12   U   Limited      46   0   9.64   4.7718  29.0369  58.07%
   16 Minervini, Mark        33   U   Limited      44   0   9.24   4.7619  28.9766  57.95%
   17 Baker, Ryan            11   U   Limited      48   0  10.10   4.7525  28.9194  57.84%
   18 Sama, Justin           28   U   Limited      50   0  11.25   4.4444  27.0446  54.09%
   19 Dische, Linda          20   C   Open         46   0  10.52   4.3726  26.6077  53.22%
   20 Lane, Michael          36   D   Limited      39   0   8.93   4.3673  26.5754  53.15%
   21 Tinger, Herb            7   C   Limited      49   0  11.45   4.2795  26.0412  52.08%
   22 Cleary, Samantha        8   U   Limited      42   0  11.83   3.5503  21.6039  43.21%
   23 Kondor, Ryan           26   U   Limited      44   0  12.52   3.5144  21.3855  42.77%
   24 Baker, Bo              10   U   Limited      43  10   9.45   3.4921  21.2498  42.50%
   25 Szulborski, Jeremy     22   U   Limited      38   0  11.02   3.4483  20.9832  41.97%
   26 Moran, Joseph           2   C   Revolver     40   0  12.17   3.2868  20.0005  40.00%
   27 Mandrayar, Shan        35   U   Limited      44   0  13.79   3.1907  19.4157  38.83%
   28 Marosia, Michael       17   U   Limited      44   0  14.27   3.0834  18.7628  37.53%
   29 Smith, David A         18   U   PCC          48   0  15.66   3.0651  18.6514  37.30%
   30 Perry, Fraser          23   D   Limited      48   0  15.83   3.0322  18.4512  36.90%
   31 Wheeler, Chase         19   B   Open         48  20   9.40   2.9787  18.1257  36.25%
   32 Woolum, Andrew          9   U   Production   33  10   9.32   2.4678  15.0168  30.03%
   33 DeGroote, Doug         29   D   Limited      42   0  17.15   2.4490  14.9024  29.80%
   34 Hoff, Melissa          32   U   Production   39  10  14.04   2.0655  12.5688  25.14%
   35 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited      36  20  11.30   1.4159   8.6159  17.23%
   36 Osowski, Steve         34   U   Limited      28  20   8.91   0.8979   5.4638  10.93%

July, 09, 2017

July, 09, 2017 - 2017/07/09


                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1  Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.28 9.59 1.46 10.43 8.49 39.25
2 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.18 9.46 1.45 11.42 10.22 43.73
3 David Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 16.12 10.74 6.79 12.2 11.96 57.81
4 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 16.16 12.29 5.24 15.39 14.5 63.58
5 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.38 17.15 4.16 16.49 14.92 70.1
1 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM 10.42 8.63 2.22 10.12 9.24 40.63
1 David A Smith OPEN CARBINE 11.84 12.18 0.95 11.14 12.21 48.32
2 I P  OPEN CARBINE 14.86 12.07 4.67 13.9 12.15 57.65
1 Cliff Black  OPEN 32.46 16.64 3.47 25.26 14.56 92.39
1 Joseph Moran LIMITED RIM CARBINE 15.69 12.71 4.75 13.84 12.32 59.31
1 Jodan Weaver LIMITED 14.79 10.12 1.39 14.2 10.61 51.11
2 Derek Edquist LIMITED 13.96 14.51 8 16.87 13.28 66.62
3 Nate Blanton LIMITED 15.85 15.26 5.61 16.74 16.94 70.4
4 Kevin Campbell LIMITED 15.87 14 11.95 18.03 11.06 70.91
5 Mark Minervini LIMITED 18.24 17.9 5.34 20.5 14.87 76.85
6 Kris Dimauro  LIMITED 18.12 16.86 4.8 22.2 17.31 79.29
7 John Godden  LIMITED 17.3 17.29 7.48 22.77 15.11 79.95
8 Jesse Walker LIMITED 16.37 24 8.94 19.3 14.91 83.52
9 Jonny Winnick  LIMITED 20.69 17.21 12.18 20.09 15.24 85.41
10 Steven Schmitz LIMITED 23.6 20.06 5.87 20.23 16.12 85.88
11 Bo Baker LIMITED 19.14 19.48 9.01 21.3 17.04 85.97
12 Nick Brewer LIMITED 21.73 18.04 7.28 21.64 17.45 86.14
13 William Benbow LIMITED 23.08 17.26 5.9 22.65 17.62 86.51
14 Ryan Baker LIMITED 24.32 16.55 8.012 22.53 16.78 88.192
15 Scott Tripp LIMITED 21.39 19.83 7.16 23.63 16.55 88.56
16 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 21.89 19.49 8.81 23.85 16.84 90.88
14 Chris Lynch LIMITED 26.34 14.87 8.1 28 15.08 92.39
18 John Skokowski LIMITED 25.44 20.43 10.49 24.11 18 98.47
19 Brent Jocobs LIMITED 32.43 23.97 9.86 25.91 21.17 113.34
20 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 26.39 23.12 15.87 27 22.45 114.83
21 Terry Lewis LIMITED 33.64 20.39 10.82 32.75 19.42 117.02
22 Mark McMahon LIMITED 30.52 21.37 13.78 32.4 20.77 118.84
23 Chris Mikrut LIMITED 29.08 27.01 18.2 30.46 21.29 126.04
24 Tim Mann LIMITED 40.55 32.93 16.63 37.2 28.58 155.89
25 Britney Anderson LIMITED 41.7 46.31 16.73 43.86 37.01 185.61
26 Don Confort LIMITED 37.3 33.87 24.72 66.46 29.55 191.9


Combined

                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1  Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.28 9.59 1.46 10.43 8.49 39.25
2 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM 10.42 8.63 2.22 10.12 9.24 40.63
3 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.18 9.46 1.45 11.42 10.22 43.73
4 David A Smith OPEN CARBINE 11.84 12.18 0.95 11.14 12.21 48.32
5 Jodan Weaver LIMITED 14.79 10.12 1.39 14.2 10.61 51.11
6 I P  OPEN CARBINE 14.86 12.07 4.67 13.9 12.15 57.65
7 David Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 16.12 10.74 6.79 12.2 11.96 57.81
8 Joseph Moran LIMITED RIM CARBINE 15.69 12.71 4.75 13.84 12.32 59.31
9 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 16.16 12.29 5.24 15.39 14.5 63.58
10 Derek Edquist LIMITED 13.96 14.51 8 16.87 13.28 66.62
11 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.38 17.15 4.16 16.49 14.92 70.1
12 Nate Blanton LIMITED 15.85 15.26 5.61 16.74 16.94 70.4
13 Kevin Campbell LIMITED 15.87 14 11.95 18.03 11.06 70.91
14 Mark Minervini LIMITED 18.24 17.9 5.34 20.5 14.87 76.85
15 Kris Dimauro  LIMITED 18.12 16.86 4.8 22.2 17.31 79.29
16 John Godden  LIMITED 17.3 17.29 7.48 22.77 15.11 79.95
17 Jesse Walker LIMITED 16.37 24 8.94 19.3 14.91 83.52
18 Jonny Winnick  LIMITED 20.69 17.21 12.18 20.09 15.24 85.41
19 Steven Schmitz LIMITED 23.6 20.06 5.87 20.23 16.12 85.88
20 Bo Baker LIMITED 19.14 19.48 9.01 21.3 17.04 85.97
21 Nick Brewer LIMITED 21.73 18.04 7.28 21.64 17.45 86.14
22 William Benbow LIMITED 23.08 17.26 5.9 22.65 17.62 86.51
23 Ryan Baker LIMITED 24.32 16.55 8.012 22.53 16.78 88.192
24 Scott Tripp LIMITED 21.39 19.83 7.16 23.63 16.55 88.56
25 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 21.89 19.49 8.81 23.85 16.84 90.88
26 Cliff Black  OPEN 32.46 16.64 3.47 25.26 14.56 92.39
27 Chris Lynch LIMITED 26.34 14.87 8.1 28 15.08 92.39
28 John Skokowski LIMITED 25.44 20.43 10.49 24.11 18 98.47
29 Brent Jocobs LIMITED 32.43 23.97 9.86 25.91 21.17 113.34
30 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 26.39 23.12 15.87 27 22.45 114.83
31 Terry Lewis LIMITED 33.64 20.39 10.82 32.75 19.42 117.02
32 Mark McMahon LIMITED 30.52 21.37 13.78 32.4 20.77 118.84
33 Chris Mikrut LIMITED 29.08 27.01 18.2 30.46 21.29 126.04
34 Tim Mann LIMITED 40.55 32.93 16.63 37.2 28.58 155.89
35 Britney Anderson LIMITED 41.7 46.31 16.73 43.86 37.01 185.61
36 Don Confort LIMITED 37.3 33.87 24.72 66.46 29.55 191.9

June, 24, 2017

June, 24, 2017 - 2017/06/24



June, 18, 2017 Results

June, 18, 2017 Results - 2017/06/18


Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              416.6530 100.00%
   2 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       406.5411  97.57%
   3 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              404.7998  97.16%
   4 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       398.1859  95.57%
   5 Davila, Carlos     A49225   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              388.0609  93.14%
   6 Steinle, Mark      A16580   B   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Senior       386.3879  92.74%
   7 Miller, Russell    L3184    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              382.5447  91.81%
   8 Burton, David      TY88089  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              369.6154  88.71%
   9 Baker, Ryan                 U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              363.4699  87.24%
  10 Mandros, David     TY98887  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              361.6288  86.79%
  11 Dische, Linda      A80405   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N Super Senior 360.0319  86.41%
  12 Anderson, Dan               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              355.6821  85.37%
  13 Spruell, Wilbert   A3853    B   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 338.3320  81.20%
  14 Hipp, Richard      TY92045  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              331.6658  79.60%
  15 Webb, Michael               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              326.2222  78.30%
  16 Lane, Michael      A85532   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              322.4777  77.40%
  17 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       312.7549  75.06%
  18 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              308.3448  74.01%
  19 McKechnie, Will             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              286.7843  68.83%
  20 Baker, Bo                   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              282.2489  67.74%
  21 Feller, Blake               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              277.9193  66.70%
  22 Black, Christopher FY95168  U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              270.4134  64.90%
  23 Secrest, Kelis              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              269.0828  64.58%
  24 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              255.0442  61.21%
  25 Smith, David A              U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Senior       241.0414  57.85%
  26 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              238.3665  57.21%
  27 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              226.4423  54.35%
  28 Alex, Henry                 U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       220.2450  52.86%
  29 Gross, Matt        Pen      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              218.5320  52.45%
  30 Cleary, Samantha            U   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              214.8569  51.57%
  31 Evers, Chuck                U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              211.8199  50.84%
  32 Youngblood, Bubber Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 203.0171  48.73%
  33 P, Sandro                   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       177.6151  42.63%
  34 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 173.0634  41.54%
  35 Wong, Maisie       A49226   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              171.3288  41.12%
  36 Butts, David       A89597   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 121.6769  29.20%
  37 P., Nico                    U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior        62.7109  15.05%
 

 
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Spruell, Wilbert   A3853    B   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 507.8478 100.00%
   2 Black, Christopher FY95168  U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              412.4668  81.22%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              478.1668 100.00%
   2 Alex, Henry                 U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       462.0061  96.62%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       471.9506 100.00%
   2 Burton, David      TY88089  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              441.2486  93.49%
   3 Anderson, Dan               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              427.9346  90.67%
   4 Hipp, Richard      TY92045  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              390.5212  82.75%
   5 Lane, Michael      A85532   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              389.0080  82.43%
   6 Webb, Michael               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              387.5405  82.11%
   7 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       374.5322  79.36%
   8 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              368.7834  78.14%
   9 McKechnie, Will             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              341.1562  72.29%
  10 Baker, Bo                   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              335.2050  71.03%
  11 Feller, Blake               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              333.1303  70.59%
  12 Secrest, Kelis              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              321.2132  68.06%
  13 Gross, Matt        Pen      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              262.7195  55.67%
  14 Youngblood, Bubber Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 241.4740  51.17%
  15 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 207.5033  43.97%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       467.1675 100.00%
   2 Steinle, Mark      A16580   B   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Senior       443.7562  94.99%
   3 Dische, Linda      A80405   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N Super Senior 413.0458  88.41%
   4 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              290.7129  62.23%
   5 Cleary, Samantha            U   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              253.5325  54.27%
   6 Evers, Chuck                U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              251.5690  53.85%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              446.7560 100.00%
   2 Davila, Carlos     A49225   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              419.2552  93.84%
   3 Baker, Ryan                 U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              401.0929  89.78%
   4 Smith, David A              U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Senior       244.6576  54.76%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Miller, Russell    L3184    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              487.5272 100.00%
   2 Mandros, David     TY98887  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              468.1597  96.03%
   3 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              307.5337  63.08%
   4 P, Sandro                   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       237.7043  48.76%
   5 Wong, Maisie       A49226   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              219.2936  44.98%
   6 Butts, David       A89597   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 150.9609  30.96%
   7 P., Nico                    U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior        82.3971  16.90%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              510.0000 100.00%

STAGE RESULTS
Stage: 1  Long or Short
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Davila, Carlos         15   U   PCC         116   0  23.65   4.9049 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Mahan, Patrick         13   U   Single Stack  118   0  24.16   4.8841 129.4487  99.58%
    3 Steinle, Mark          26   B   Open        122   0  27.78   4.3916 116.3954  89.53%
    4 Dische, Linda          27   C   Open        120   0  28.39   4.2268 112.0276  86.18%
    5 Cleary, Brian          23   C   Open        121   0  30.57   3.9581 104.9059  80.70%
    6 Huggins, Bill           6   B   Limited     116   0  29.63   3.9150 103.7636  79.82%
    7 Miller, Russell         4   B   Production  110   0  28.67   3.8368 101.6910  78.22%
    8 Minervini, Mark        33   U   Limited     115  10  28.33   3.7063  98.2322  75.56%
    9 Anderson, Dan          17   U   Limited     116   0  32.29   3.5924  95.2134  73.24%
   10 Pelton, Geoff          32   U   PCC         126   0  35.25   3.5745  94.7389  72.88%
   11 Baker, Ryan            24   U   PCC         130   0  37.35   3.4806  92.2502  70.96%
   12 Burton, David          11   B   Limited     120   0  35.13   3.4159  90.5354  69.64%
   13 Lane, Michael           5   D   Limited     115   0  36.40   3.1593  83.7344  64.41%
   14 Black, Christopher      9   U   Carry Optics  120   0  38.65   3.1048  82.2900  63.30%
   15 Tinger, Herb           12   C   Limited     123   0  39.84   3.0873  81.8261  62.94%
   16 Hipp, Richard           3   B   Limited     100  30  22.73   3.0796  81.6221  62.79%
   17 Spruell, Wilbert       28   B   Carry Optics  124   0  40.61   3.0534  80.9276  62.25%
   18 Mandros, David         14   U   Production   95  10  28.24   3.0099  79.7747  61.37%
   19 McKechnie, Will        19   U   Limited     122   0  40.67   2.9998  79.5070  61.16%
   20 Feller, Blake          20   U   Limited     108   0  36.48   2.9605  78.4654  60.36%
   21 Black, Clifton         18   U   Open        112   0  39.11   2.8637  75.8998  58.38%
   22 Webb, Michael           7   U   Limited     106  30  26.65   2.8518  75.5844  58.14%
   23 Smith, David A         30   U   PCC         113  10  38.30   2.6893  71.2775  54.83%
   24 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver    100   0  37.94   2.6357  69.8569  53.74%
   25 Baker, Bo              25   U   Limited     126   0  47.91   2.6299  69.7032  53.62%
   26 Secrest, Kelis         37   U   Limited     122   0  46.77   2.6085  69.1360  53.18%
   27 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    103   0  41.25   2.4970  66.1808  50.91%
   28 Youngblood, Bubber      8   U   Limited     129   0  55.10   2.3412  62.0514  47.73%
   29 Gross, Matt            10   U   Limited      92  20  31.44   2.2901  60.6971  46.69%
   30 Pantano, Ilario        34   U   Production  112   0  50.36   2.2240  58.9451  45.34%
   31 Perry, Fraser          31   D   Limited     116   0  56.24   2.0626  54.6674  42.05%
   32 P, Sandro              35   U   Production  108   0  55.31   1.9526  51.7519  39.81%
   33 Cleary, Samantha       22   U   Open        112   0  58.74   1.9067  50.5354  38.87%
   34 Wong, Maisie           16   U   Production  109  10  59.73   1.6575  43.9306  33.79%
   35 Butts, David           21   U   Production   98   0  63.66   1.5394  40.8004  31.38%
   36 Evers, Chuck           29   U   Open        114   0  92.83   1.2281  32.5497  25.04%
   37 P., Nico               36   U   Production   99  10 101.84   0.8739  23.1619  17.82%
Stage: 2  Half Circle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cleary, Brian          23   C   Open        126   0  26.78   4.7050 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Miller, Russell         4   B   Production  128   0  29.09   4.4001 130.9275  93.52%
    3 Steinle, Mark          26   B   Open        136   0  31.90   4.2633 126.8570  90.61%
    4 Mahan, Patrick         13   U   Single Stack  116   0  27.70   4.1877 124.6074  89.01%
    5 Huggins, Bill           6   B   Limited     127   0  31.73   4.0025 119.0967  85.07%
    6 Mandros, David         14   U   Production  120   0  29.99   4.0013 119.0610  85.04%
    7 Webb, Michael           7   U   Limited     122   0  30.69   3.9752 118.2844  84.49%
    8 Dische, Linda          27   C   Open        134   0  33.71   3.9751 118.2814  84.49%
    9 Burton, David          11   B   Limited     131  10  30.73   3.9375 117.1626  83.69%
   10 Anderson, Dan          17   U   Limited     126   0  34.08   3.6972 110.0123  78.58%
   11 Spruell, Wilbert       28   B   Carry Optics  134   0  36.87   3.6344 108.1437  77.25%
   12 Baker, Ryan            24   U   PCC         128  20  31.39   3.4406 102.3770  73.13%
   13 Tinger, Herb           12   C   Limited     138   0  44.65   3.0907  91.9656  65.69%
   14 Baker, Bo              25   U   Limited     132   0  43.89   3.0075  89.4899  63.92%
   15 Lane, Michael           5   D   Limited     129   0  43.02   2.9986  89.2251  63.73%
   16 Black, Clifton         18   U   Open        116   0  38.81   2.9889  88.9365  63.53%
   17 Davila, Carlos         15   U   PCC         103  30  25.59   2.8527  84.8837  60.63%
   18 Secrest, Kelis         37   U   Limited     136   0  48.29   2.8163  83.8006  59.86%
   19 Feller, Blake          20   U   Limited     122   0  43.85   2.7822  82.7860  59.13%
   20 Minervini, Mark        33   U   Limited     109  30  28.63   2.7593  82.1046  58.65%
   21 Pelton, Geoff          32   U   PCC         120   0  43.59   2.7529  81.9141  58.51%
   22 Pantano, Ilario        34   U   Production  124   0  45.64   2.7169  80.8429  57.74%
   23 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver    122  20  37.85   2.6948  80.1853  57.28%
   24 Hipp, Richard           3   B   Limited      96  30  24.69   2.6731  79.5396  56.81%
   25 McKechnie, Will        19   U   Limited     126   0  47.62   2.6459  78.7303  56.24%
   26 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    127   0  48.96   2.5940  77.1860  55.13%
   27 Black, Christopher      9   U   Carry Optics  120  30  39.33   2.2883  68.0897  48.64%
   28 Youngblood, Bubber      8   U   Limited     137   0  66.34   2.0651  61.4482  43.89%
   29 Evers, Chuck           29   U   Open        104  20  41.51   2.0236  60.2134  43.01%
   30 Gross, Matt            10   U   Limited      89  10  39.69   1.9904  59.2255  42.30%
   31 Wong, Maisie           16   U   Production  124   0  63.55   1.9512  58.0591  41.47%
   32 Cleary, Samantha       22   U   Open        112   0  59.87   1.8707  55.6638  39.76%
   33 Butts, David           21   U   Production  120   0  67.12   1.7878  53.1970  38.00%
   34 Perry, Fraser          31   D   Limited     130   0  78.10   1.6645  49.5282  35.38%
   35 P, Sandro              35   U   Production   98  40  52.78   1.0989  32.6984  23.36%
   36 P., Nico               36   U   Production   78  40 100.96   0.3764  11.2000   8.00%
   37 Smith, David A         30   U   PCC         102  90  36.29   0.3307   9.8402   7.03%
Stage: 3  You Like to Brag
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          32   U   PCC          90   0   7.43  12.1131  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Cleary, Brian          23   C   Open         86   0   9.15   9.3989  69.8336  77.59%
    3 Smith, David A         30   U   PCC          84   0   9.00   9.3333  69.3462  77.05%
    4 Baker, Ryan            24   U   PCC          90   0   9.94   9.0543  67.2732  74.75%
    5 Lane, Michael           5   D   Limited      87   0   9.89   8.7968  65.3600  72.62%
    6 Anderson, Dan          17   U   Limited      84   0  10.11   8.3086  61.7327  68.59%
    7 Miller, Russell         4   B   Production   90   0  11.13   8.0863  60.0810  66.76%
    8 Mandros, David         14   U   Production   82   0  10.27   7.9844  59.3239  65.92%
    9 Burton, David          11   B   Limited      85   0  11.20   7.5893  56.3883  62.65%
   10 Davila, Carlos         15   U   PCC          84   0  11.13   7.5472  56.0755  62.31%
   11 Mahan, Patrick         13   U   Single Stack   81   0  11.31   7.1618  53.2120  59.12%
   12 Tinger, Herb           12   C   Limited      87   0  12.69   6.8558  50.9384  56.60%
   13 Black, Clifton         18   U   Open         72   0  10.79   6.6728  49.5787  55.09%
   14 Huggins, Bill           6   B   Limited      80   0  12.17   6.5735  48.8409  54.27%
   15 Spruell, Wilbert       28   B   Carry Optics   78   0  11.99   6.5054  48.3349  53.71%
   16 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     78   0  12.80   6.0938  45.2768  50.31%
   17 Evers, Chuck           29   U   Open         88   0  14.54   6.0523  44.9684  49.96%
   18 Feller, Blake          20   U   Limited      90   0  14.98   6.0080  44.6393  49.60%
   19 Hipp, Richard           3   B   Limited      79   0  13.26   5.9578  44.2663  49.18%
   20 Minervini, Mark        33   U   Limited      88   0  15.35   5.7329  42.5953  47.33%
   21 Webb, Michael           7   U   Limited      80   0  14.07   5.6859  42.2461  46.94%
   22 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver     74   0  13.27   5.5765  41.4332  46.04%
   23 Secrest, Kelis         37   U   Limited      90   0  16.56   5.4348  40.3804  44.87%
   24 Gross, Matt            10   U   Limited      86   0  15.85   5.4259  40.3143  44.79%
   25 Black, Christopher      9   U   Carry Optics   84   0  15.50   5.4194  40.2660  44.74%
   26 Baker, Bo              25   U   Limited      88   0  16.45   5.3495  39.7466  44.16%
   27 Pantano, Ilario        34   U   Production   74   0  13.84   5.3468  39.7266  44.14%
   28 McKechnie, Will        19   U   Limited      86   0  16.14   5.3284  39.5899  43.99%
   29 P, Sandro              35   U   Production   82   0  16.44   4.9878  37.0592  41.18%
   30 Steinle, Mark          26   B   Open         84   0  18.27   4.5977  34.1608  37.96%
   31 Cleary, Samantha       22   U   Open         87   0  19.58   4.4433  33.0136  36.68%
   32 Butts, David           21   U   Production   86   0  25.36   3.3912  25.1965  28.00%
   33 Perry, Fraser          31   D   Limited      87   0  26.30   3.3080  24.5783  27.31%
   34 Youngblood, Bubber      8   U   Limited      89   0  28.13   3.1639  23.5077  26.12%
   35 Dische, Linda          27   C   Open         71  30  13.17   3.1131  23.1302  25.70%
   36 Wong, Maisie           16   U   Production   72   0  27.68   2.6012  19.3268  21.47%
   37 P., Nico               36   U   Production   72   0  47.72   1.5088  11.2103  12.46%
Stage: 4  Close and Wide
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          32   U   PCC         112   0  14.22   7.8762 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Hipp, Richard           3   B   Limited     109   0  14.61   7.4606 113.6680  94.72%
    3 Huggins, Bill           6   B   Limited     113   0  17.36   6.5092  99.1727  82.64%
    4 Cleary, Brian          23   C   Open        114   0  18.92   6.0254  91.8016  76.50%
    5 Davila, Carlos         15   U   PCC          94   0  15.87   5.9231  90.2430  75.20%
    6 Steinle, Mark          26   B   Open        106   0  18.00   5.8889  89.7219  74.77%
    7 Smith, David A         30   U   PCC         120   0  20.81   5.7665  87.8571  73.21%
    8 Mahan, Patrick         13   U   Single Stack  109   0  19.39   5.6215  85.6479  71.37%
    9 Mandros, David         14   U   Production  116   0  20.64   5.6202  85.6281  71.36%
   10 Miller, Russell         4   B   Production  106   0  19.21   5.5180  84.0710  70.06%
   11 Dische, Linda          27   C   Open        113   0  20.49   5.5149  84.0238  70.02%
   12 Baker, Bo              25   U   Limited     118   0  21.58   5.4680  83.3092  69.42%
   13 Burton, David          11   B   Limited     108  10  18.40   5.3261  81.1473  67.62%
   14 Spruell, Wilbert       28   B   Carry Optics  106   0  20.17   5.2553  80.0686  66.72%
   15 Webb, Michael           7   U   Limited     110   0  21.38   5.1450  78.3881  65.32%
   16 Minervini, Mark        33   U   Limited     109  20  17.69   5.0311  76.6527  63.88%
   17 Black, Christopher      9   U   Carry Optics  120   0  23.94   5.0125  76.3693  63.64%
   18 Cleary, Samantha       22   U   Open        113   0  22.76   4.9649  75.6441  63.04%
   19 McKechnie, Will        19   U   Limited     120   0  24.18   4.9628  75.6121  63.01%
   20 Baker, Ryan            24   U   PCC         120   0  24.20   4.9587  75.5496  62.96%
   21 Lane, Michael           5   D   Limited     111   0  22.40   4.9554  75.4994  62.92%
   22 Anderson, Dan          17   U   Limited     110   0  22.83   4.8182  73.4090  61.17%
   23 Feller, Blake          20   U   Limited     118   0  24.96   4.7276  72.0286  60.02%
   24 Tinger, Herb           12   C   Limited     119   0  26.52   4.4872  68.3660  56.97%
   25 Evers, Chuck           29   U   Open        112   0  26.26   4.2650  64.9806  54.15%
   26 Secrest, Kelis         37   U   Limited     118   0  28.04   4.2083  64.1167  53.43%
   27 Gross, Matt            10   U   Limited      96   0  25.09   3.8262  58.2951  48.58%
   28 Youngblood, Bubber      8   U   Limited     114   0  31.01   3.6762  56.0098  46.67%
   29 P, Sandro              35   U   Production  108   0  34.72   3.1106  47.3924  39.49%
   30 Pantano, Ilario        34   U   Production  108   0  36.19   2.9842  45.4666  37.89%
   31 Wong, Maisie           16   U   Production  108   0  38.42   2.8110  42.8278  35.69%
   32 Black, Clifton         18   U   Open        104  30  27.75   2.6667  40.6292  33.86%
   33 Perry, Fraser          31   D   Limited     119   0  45.55   2.6125  39.8035  33.17%
   34 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    109   0  45.91   2.3742  36.1728  30.14%
   35 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver     67  30  23.48   1.5758  24.0085  20.01%
   36 P., Nico               36   U   Production   87  10  68.45   1.1249  17.1387  14.28%
  DNF Butts, David           21   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          32   U   PCC          20   0   2.92   6.8493  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Huggins, Bill           6   B   Limited      27   0   4.33   6.2356  27.3120  91.04%
    3 Davila, Carlos         15   U   PCC          26   0   4.24   6.1321  26.8587  89.53%
    4 Baker, Ryan            24   U   PCC          30   0   5.05   5.9406  26.0199  86.73%
    5 Burton, David          11   B   Limited      28   0   5.03   5.5666  24.3818  81.27%
    6 Dische, Linda          27   C   Open         27   0   5.24   5.1527  22.5689  75.23%
    7 Spruell, Wilbert       28   B   Carry Optics   28   0   5.88   4.7619  20.8572  69.52%
    8 Tinger, Herb           12   C   Limited      25   0   5.57   4.4883  19.6588  65.53%
    9 Steinle, Mark          26   B   Open         20   0   4.55   4.3956  19.2528  64.18%
   10 Mandros, David         14   U   Production   20   0   4.91   4.0733  17.8411  59.47%
   11 Anderson, Dan          17   U   Limited      20   0   5.72   3.4965  15.3147  51.05%
   12 Pantano, Ilario        34   U   Production   18   0   5.89   3.0560  13.3853  44.62%
   13 McKechnie, Will        19   U   Limited      28   0   9.19   3.0468  13.3450  44.48%
   14 Hipp, Richard           3   B   Limited      23  10   4.53   2.8698  12.5698  41.90%
   15 Mahan, Patrick         13   U   Single Stack   24  10   5.16   2.7132  11.8838  39.61%
   16 Webb, Michael           7   U   Limited      26  10   5.98   2.6756  11.7192  39.06%
   17 Secrest, Kelis         37   U   Limited      20   0   7.52   2.6596  11.6491  38.83%
   18 Evers, Chuck           29   U   Open         22   0  10.58   2.0794   9.1078  30.36%
   19 Minervini, Mark        33   U   Limited      20  10   5.00   2.0000   8.7600  29.20%
   20 P, Sandro              35   U   Production   26   0  13.07   1.9893   8.7132  29.04%
   21 Lane, Michael           5   D   Limited      22  10   6.07   1.9769   8.6588  28.86%
   22 Wong, Maisie           16   U   Production   28   0  17.07   1.6403   7.1845  23.95%
   23 Miller, Russell         4   B   Production   17  10   5.31   1.3183   5.7742  19.25%
   24 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver     21  10  10.12   1.0870   4.7611  15.87%
   25 Perry, Fraser          31   D   Limited      21  10  10.74   1.0242   4.4860  14.95%
   26 Black, Christopher      9   U   Carry Optics   18  10  10.31   0.7759   3.3984  11.33%
   27 Smith, David A         30   U   PCC          23  20   4.83   0.6211   2.7204   9.07%
   28 Butts, David           21   U   Production   15  10   8.82   0.5669   2.4830   8.28%
   29 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     25  20  13.47   0.3712   1.6259   5.42%
   30 P., Nico               36   U   Production   11  30  18.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Youngblood, Bubber      8   U   Limited      18  20   8.44   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Cleary, Brian          23   C   Open         17  20   4.58   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Baker, Bo              25   U   Limited      19  20   5.31   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Feller, Blake          20   U   Limited      16  20   7.78   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Gross, Matt            10   U   Limited      16  20   6.32   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Cleary, Samantha       22   U   Open         16  20   7.31   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Black, Clifton         18   U   Open         15  20   4.35   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

June, 11, 2017

June, 11, 2017 - 2017/06/11


                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Jordan Weaver LIMITED 14.49 22.35 5.81 11.36 14 68.01
2 Bao Pham LIMITED 14.81 17.45 8.05 15.26 18.19 73.76
3 Bobby Rivera LIMITED 12.78 24.8 6.62 17.28 16.44 77.92
4 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 16.76 20.28 8.93 21.3 16.37 83.64
5 Mark minnervini LIMITED 14.12 20.02 11.62 16.13 23.01 84.9
6 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 15.64 22.84 7.56 17.05 21.99 85.08
7 John Goden LIMITED 20.58 22.6 8.91 14.3 20.13 86.52
8 Johnny Winnick LIMITED 19 19.21 9.38 20.28 21.25 89.12
9  Forest Peters LIMITED 13.31 24.58 11.39 19.48 22.96 91.72
10 Bradley Kohr LIMITED 16.64 25.49 9.01 17.45 24.09 92.68
11 William Benbow LIMITED 17.39 30.07 8.2 16.47 24.31 96.44
12 Walker Wood LIMITED 18.94 29 9.61 17.2 22.21 96.96
13 David Hommel LIMITED 15.38 31.15 9.88 21.82 20.76 98.99
14 Garrett Baltezegar LIMITED 15.42 22.74 9.07 27.73 24.9 99.86
15 Chris Lynch LIMITED 20.01 22.15 13.76 21.97 22.76 100.65
16 Nicholas Brewer LIMITED 16.79 31.91 8.12 19.48 26.5 102.8
17 Michael Mintz LIMITED 18.69 31.83 11.06 20.32 24.98 106.88
18 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 18.92 29.58 13.09 23.36 26.77 111.72
19 Tim daugherty LIMITED 23.6 30.1 11.03 25.67 28.27 118.67
20 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 21.37 29.92 12.93 29.24 25.32 118.78
21 Scott Tripp LIMITED 18.17 47.44 8.97 22.16 22.89 119.63
22 Ray Walter LIMITED 25.95 37 9.8 21.48 26.29 120.52
23 Tyler Vanhook LIMITED 20.15 41.1 10.48 23.56 27.55 122.84
24 Terry Lewis LIMITED 20.57 45 10.3 31.42 31.45 138.74
25 Britney Anderson LIMITED 35.3 45.13 9.96 32.75 38.18 161.32
26 Ken Karcher LIMITED 36.08 64.27 17.51 33.26 36.77 187.89
27 Reginal Woods LIMITED 78.55 97.25 16.58 40.04 48.92 281.34
                 
1 Sam Cleary LIMITED RIM 19.94 35.72 6.94 19.07 18.71 100.38
2 Niki Cleary LIMITED RIM 22.4 38.11 9.61 23.77 24.44 118.33
3 Janna Daugherty LIMITED RIM 72.99 63.57 19.98 35.14 59.89 251.57
                 
1 Brian Cleary OPEN 9.03 14.38 4.21 10.63 12.01 50.26
2 TJ Meyers OPEN 14.11 16.7 8.34 13.95 19.45 72.55
3 Clifton Black  OPEN 11.2 19.24 8.68 20.01 31.64 90.77
                 
1 Ilario Pantano OPEN CARBINE 10.87 15.14 6.07 11.2 16.26 59.54
2 David a Smith OPEN CARBINE 9.88 20.48 4.55 11.78 14.35 61.04
                 
1 Heath Powell OPEN RIM 9.8 19.31 4.69 13.02 17.1 63.92
                 
1 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 7.75 12.23 4.03 10.26 11.79 46.06
2 David a Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.24 9.2 4.19 11.9 12.47 47
3 Don Pelling OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.59 13.68 3.61 12.84 11.15 51.87
4 Sam Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.4 15.92 5.94 12.49 12 56.75
5 Niki Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.03 16.52 4.52 12.46 13.05 57.58
6 Julie Page OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.95 21.73 5.71 14.16 15.55 68.1
7 Emmily Schnider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.79 23.8 5.5 15.13 17.65 75.87
8 David Schnider OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.82 45.02 5.18 12.12 11.89 85.03
9 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 51.76 33.48 5.14 15.55 14.23 120.16
                 
1 Joseph Moran REVOLVER 24.08 30.48 10.82 24.49 25.8 115.67
2 Jacob Moran REVOLVER 44.79 94.34 12.65 50.73 38.24 240.75

Combined Div
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 7.75 12.23 4.03 10.26 11.79 46.06
2 David a Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.24 9.2 4.19 11.9 12.47 47
3 Brian Cleary OPEN 9.03 14.38 4.21 10.63 12.01 50.26
4 Don Pelling OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.59 13.68 3.61 12.84 11.15 51.87
5 Sam Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.4 15.92 5.94 12.49 12 56.75
6 Niki Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.03 16.52 4.52 12.46 13.05 57.58
7 Ilario Pantano OPEN CARBINE 10.87 15.14 6.07 11.2 16.26 59.54
8 David a Smith OPEN CARBINE 9.88 20.48 4.55 11.78 14.35 61.04
9 Heath Powell OPEN RIM 9.8 19.31 4.69 13.02 17.1 63.92
10 Jordan Weaver LIMITED 14.49 22.35 5.81 11.36 14 68.01
11 Julie Page OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.95 21.73 5.71 14.16 15.55 68.1
12 TJ Meyers OPEN 14.11 16.7 8.34 13.95 19.45 72.55
13 Bao Pham LIMITED 14.81 17.45 8.05 15.26 18.19 73.76
14 Emmily Schnider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.79 23.8 5.5 15.13 17.65 75.87
15 Bobby Rivera LIMITED 12.78 24.8 6.62 17.28 16.44 77.92
16 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 16.76 20.28 8.93 21.3 16.37 83.64
17 Mark minnervini LIMITED 14.12 20.02 11.62 16.13 23.01 84.9
18 David Schnider OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.82 45.02 5.18 12.12 11.89 85.03
19 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 15.64 22.84 7.56 17.05 21.99 85.08
20 John Goden LIMITED 20.58 22.6 8.91 14.3 20.13 86.52
21 Johnny Winnick LIMITED 19 19.21 9.38 20.28 21.25 89.12
22 Clifton Black  OPEN 11.2 19.24 8.68 20.01 31.64 90.77
23  Forest Peters LIMITED 13.31 24.58 11.39 19.48 22.96 91.72
24 Bradley Kohr LIMITED 16.64 25.49 9.01 17.45 24.09 92.68
25 William Benbow LIMITED 17.39 30.07 8.2 16.47 24.31 96.44
26 Walker Wood LIMITED 18.94 29 9.61 17.2 22.21 96.96
27 David Hommel LIMITED 15.38 31.15 9.88 21.82 20.76 98.99
28 Garrett Baltezegar LIMITED 15.42 22.74 9.07 27.73 24.9 99.86
29 Sam Cleary LIMITED RIM 19.94 35.72 6.94 19.07 18.71 100.38
30 Chris Lynch LIMITED 20.01 22.15 13.76 21.97 22.76 100.65
31 Nicholas Brewer LIMITED 16.79 31.91 8.12 19.48 26.5 102.8
32 Michael Mintz LIMITED 18.69 31.83 11.06 20.32 24.98 106.88
33 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 18.92 29.58 13.09 23.36 26.77 111.72
34 Joseph Moran REVOLVER 24.08 30.48 10.82 24.49 25.8 115.67
35 Niki Cleary LIMITED RIM 22.4 38.11 9.61 23.77 24.44 118.33
36 Tim daugherty LIMITED 23.6 30.1 11.03 25.67 28.27 118.67
37 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 21.37 29.92 12.93 29.24 25.32 118.78
38 Scott Tripp LIMITED 18.17 47.44 8.97 22.16 22.89 119.63
39 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 51.76 33.48 5.14 15.55 14.23 120.16
40 Ray Walter LIMITED 25.95 37 9.8 21.48 26.29 120.52
41 Tyler Vanhook LIMITED 20.15 41.1 10.48 23.56 27.55 122.84
42 Terry Lewis LIMITED 20.57 45 10.3 31.42 31.45 138.74
43 Britney Anderson LIMITED 35.3 45.13 9.96 32.75 38.18 161.32
44 Ken Karcher LIMITED 36.08 64.27 17.51 33.26 36.77 187.89
45 Jacob Moran REVOLVER 44.79 94.34 12.65 50.73 38.24 240.75
46 Janna Daugherty LIMITED RIM 72.99 63.57 19.98 35.14 59.89 251.57
47 Reginal Woods LIMITED 78.55 97.25 16.58 40.04 48.92 281.34

May, 21, 2017

May, 21, 2017 - 2017/05/21