910.520.6235

3110 Southport Supply Rd, Bolivia NC, 28422

Competition Scores

March, 25, 2018

March, 25, 2018 - 2018/03/25



Combined
MatchFinal1: Cocaine Cartel2: Wrong Alley3: Cuffed but not helpless4: FAST5: 5x5 Classifier
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Deets, WiltonA34511EXSSP90.7820.39222.39112.6712.6719.62110.62219.16322.16317.94522.943
2Barber, ToddA44710EXCCP91.4321.43223.43215.2515.2538.0919.09117.95219.95117.71623.714
3PHAM, BAOUNCCP99.7623.94427.94516.6016.60413.01215.011319.76120.76218.45119.451
4Lycett, BryanA132531SSSSP111.2428.56129.56916.79319.79149.64413.64821.10728.10820.1520.152
5Edgecomb, FredA11318EXESP115.9023.64629.641018.60119.601311.33112.33423.05427.05623.28427.285
6YAndell, MARKA296176SSCCP117.6325.31328.31714.3514.3528.37513.37715.33823.33418.272038.2718
7Winfield, BertA55833SSESP119.8424.76226.76318.2918.29816.44117.441824.23226.23522.12931.128
8BELL, GUYUNSSP124.2926.05430.051117.2517.25711.00112.00321.47728.47928.52836.5215
9Smith, DavidA154827SSSSP129.3125.29530.291416.16117.16613.1213.12524.16529.161022.581739.5820
10Layton, LonA26345EXCDP129.4526.06228.06618.03119.031012.32315.321421.581233.581318.461533.4612
11ORRELL, ARNIEUNSSP139.7829.11130.111219.4919.491213.2213.22628.18937.181631.78839.7821
12Harris, BobA106156MMCO140.4428.17432.171622.44123.442519.5819.582330.25333.251229.00332.009
13COOPER, AUSTINUNSSP142.5323.67528.67816.7616.76520.07121.072527.12936.121430.91939.9122
14Layton, KenA194528SSESP142.7728.67230.671520.52121.521913.67114.671222.371840.372224.541135.5413
15Knott, LarryA693165SSESP142.8330.94434.941820.00323.002416.23420.232426.23531.231125.43833.4311
16LLANEZA, NATHANUNCDP143.7032.61436.612021.61122.612214.2214.22929.541140.542424.72529.726
17MINERVINI, MARKA668217MMESP144.3121.921334.921717.29118.29914.11216.111724.062145.062718.931129.937
18DAVIDSON, PHILUNSSP146.0422.24830.241320.16121.161614.4114.411031.10637.101540.13343.1326
19Mayfield, JoeA113144SSCCP146.1934.16741.162320.45121.451814.5414.541126.49127.49733.55841.5524
20Meyer, WilliamUNCO146.4227.58835.581919.3219.321115.02116.021528.301038.301930.20737.2016
21DEMSON, ROBERTUNSSP152.2222.92426.92419.34221.341716.0716.071621.753051.752929.14736.1414
22Tripp, ScottA10792SSCDP161.7735.96540.962222.8622.862317.90118.902233.55437.551730.501141.5023
23BALTEZEGAR, GARRETTUNSSP171.0434.55438.552127.72128.723014.71317.711935.48540.482334.581145.5829
24Hintz, DavidA656959MMSSP174.7546.48147.482822.2622.262021.8221.822744.21650.212831.98132.9810
25CHENAPHUN, KIETIPONGNAUNSSP175.7241.18647.182718.45422.452112.001325.002931.08839.082027.011542.0125
26Skokowski, JohnA 456134MMSSP176.2955.3755.373427.0027.002918.5718.572136.94137.941832.41537.4117
27Youngblood, BubberA104061MMSSP182.3235.77742.772525.9725.972720.17222.172834.56539.562135.851651.8531
28Maroscia, TatyanaUNSSP197.7041.19142.192428.8828.883236.76238.763543.2943.292541.58344.5827
29Dempsey, KevinA43174MMSSP200.9642.34850.342925.64126.642820.62121.622633.182457.183129.181645.1828
30CRAFT, CHARLESA881412NVCCP201.9141.39950.393019.64120.641517.01118.012050.481666.483231.391546.3930
31Stetson, BrianA24481MMCDP215.7949.50352.503322.54123.542625.01631.013237.37643.372640.372565.3734
32SCHWAKE, PETERUNSSP229.8538.362967.363536.38642.383521.85425.853044.781155.783031.48738.4819
33Ragsdale, William (Ted)A347703UNSSP237.8441.47344.472628.8028.803125.28227.283152.692173.693545.601863.6033
34SODEN, BRYANUNESP242.4140.611050.613133.95134.953428.68533.683454.631468.633341.541354.5432
35BELL, TARAUNSSP252.7331.602051.603228.13432.133332.35133.353350.261969.263452.391466.3935

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.5.4 RCA) at 2018-03-26 05:04 -0400

March, 11, 2018

March, 11, 2018 - 2018/03/11


                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Marlin Fry OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.12 8.36 10.93 11.79 3.49 48.69
2 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 18.44 10.86 13.57 12 5.26 60.13
3 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 20.28 11.27 17.27 14.8 5.39 69.01
                 
4 David A Smith OPEN CARBINE 18.44 9.59 12.65 11.38 3.91 55.97
5 Don Comfort OPEN CARBINE 18.35 16.08 17.03 15.33 5.78 72.57
6 Neighbor Morales OPEN CARBINE 22.68 16.51 22.13 12.55 6.32 80.19
                 
7 Kevin Pierce OPEN 28.09 21.23 30.72 18.83 12.14 111.01
                 
8 Marlin Fry LIMITED RIM 13.44 7.82 11.32 8.41 3.44 44.43
9 Scott Tripp LIMITED RIM 21.39 15.89 15.91 14.02 6.4 73.61
                 
10 Marlin Fry LIMITED 15.43 12.42 13.65 12.05 6.42 59.97
11 Chris Lynch LIMITED 22.55 14.79 16.53 15.49 7.91 77.27
12 Andy Halonen LIMITED 24.09 13.71 18.05 17.51 6.82 80.18
13 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 21.85 15.55 17.88 18.29 7.76 81.33
14 Terry Prince LIMITED 25.09 17.7 15.75 14.86 9.6 83
15 Austin Cooper LIMITED 21.02 17.94 18.54 17.83 9.39 84.72
16 Justin Sama LIMITED 23.61 18.05 18.12 17.98 7.7 85.46
17 Mark Minervini LIMITED 25.14 13.42 21.53 18.25 8.38 86.72
18 Jonh Goden LIMITED 24.93 20.14 16.62 18.04 7.88 87.61
19 Eli Cuevas LIMITED 24.45 12.81 20.52 22.44 8.26 88.48
20 Bert Winfield LIMITED 23.15 18.85 18.86 18.39 9.89 89.14
21 Alex Rogers LIMITED 25.55 16.36 18.31 21.22 8.5 89.94
22 Van Hook  LIMITED 28.22 18.98 21.05 20.94 9.24 98.43
23 John Skokowski LIMITED 24.17 20.61 21.36 18.43 14.65 99.22
24 Sandro LIMITED 32.95 19.69 20.32 15.63 11.02 99.61
25 Doug Degroote LIMITED 26.14 21.51 21.69 21.51 9.85 100.7
26 Terry Lewis LIMITED 34.53 19 18.9 21.23 8.22 101.88
27 Phill Davidson LIMITED 31.52 19.39 20.86 18.72 12.18 102.67
28 David Honeycutt LIMITED 28.62 21.22 22.84 20.29 11.47 104.44
29 Jonathan Oehling LIMITED 29.55 23.69 22.28 19.73 10.33 105.58
30 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 28.3 24.88 22.24 23.81 9.97 109.2
31 Bobby Demson LIMITED 31.65 25.09 19.5 31.79 10.32 118.35
32 Jim Fleming LIMITED 35.94 20.76 28.44 22.98 11.82 119.94
33 Patrick Kirk LIMITED 35.03 21.83 26.67 21.17 16.15 120.85
34 David Hintz LIMITED 33.6 23.61 28.83 24.37 11.08 121.49
35 Johnny Winnick LIMITED 24.28 14.44 15.7 67.04 7.82 129.28
36 Chris Payne LIMITED 48.3 18.51 37.49 17.71 12.13 134.14
37 Matt Fry  LIMITED 31.57 34.2 35.34 22.17 11.73 135.01
38 Shane Trempler LIMITED 43.3 36.02 24.11 22.32 13.04 138.79
39 Jonathon Payne LIMITED 49.21 37.74 27.13 36.21 16.56 166.85
40 Dan Griffin LIMITED 39.74 32.76 36.15 43.14 18.77 170.56


                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Marlin Fry LIMITED RIM 13.44 7.82 11.32 8.41 3.44 44.43
2 Marlin Fry OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.12 8.36 10.93 11.79 3.49 48.69
3 David A Smith OPEN CARBINE 18.44 9.59 12.65 11.38 3.91 55.97
4 Marlin Fry LIMITED 15.43 12.42 13.65 12.05 6.42 59.97
5 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 18.44 10.86 13.57 12 5.26 60.13
6 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 20.28 11.27 17.27 14.8 5.39 69.01
7 Don Comfort OPEN CARBINE 18.35 16.08 17.03 15.33 5.78 72.57
8 Scott Tripp LIMITED RIM 21.39 15.89 15.91 14.02 6.4 73.61
9 Chris Lynch LIMITED 22.55 14.79 16.53 15.49 7.91 77.27
10 Andy Halonen LIMITED 24.09 13.71 18.05 17.51 6.82 80.18
11 Neighbor Morales OPEN CARBINE 22.68 16.51 22.13 12.55 6.32 80.19
12 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 21.85 15.55 17.88 18.29 7.76 81.33
13 Terry Prince LIMITED 25.09 17.7 15.75 14.86 9.6 83
14 Austin Cooper LIMITED 21.02 17.94 18.54 17.83 9.39 84.72
15 Justin Sama LIMITED 23.61 18.05 18.12 17.98 7.7 85.46
16 Mark Minervini LIMITED 25.14 13.42 21.53 18.25 8.38 86.72
17 Jonh Goden LIMITED 24.93 20.14 16.62 18.04 7.88 87.61
18 Eli Cuevas LIMITED 24.45 12.81 20.52 22.44 8.26 88.48
19 Bert Winfield LIMITED 23.15 18.85 18.86 18.39 9.89 89.14
20 Alex Rogers LIMITED 25.55 16.36 18.31 21.22 8.5 89.94
21 Van Hook  LIMITED 28.22 18.98 21.05 20.94 9.24 98.43
22 John Skokowski LIMITED 24.17 20.61 21.36 18.43 14.65 99.22
23 Sandro LIMITED 32.95 19.69 20.32 15.63 11.02 99.61
24 Doug Degroote LIMITED 26.14 21.51 21.69 21.51 9.85 100.7
25 Terry Lewis LIMITED 34.53 19 18.9 21.23 8.22 101.88
26 Phill Davidson LIMITED 31.52 19.39 20.86 18.72 12.18 102.67
27 David Honeycutt LIMITED 28.62 21.22 22.84 20.29 11.47 104.44
28 Jonathan Oehling LIMITED 29.55 23.69 22.28 19.73 10.33 105.58
29 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 28.3 24.88 22.24 23.81 9.97 109.2
30 Kevin Pierce OPEN 28.09 21.23 30.72 18.83 12.14 111.01
31 Bobby Demson LIMITED 31.65 25.09 19.5 31.79 10.32 118.35
32 Jim Fleming LIMITED 35.94 20.76 28.44 22.98 11.82 119.94
33 Patrick Kirk LIMITED 35.03 21.83 26.67 21.17 16.15 120.85
34 David Hintz LIMITED 33.6 23.61 28.83 24.37 11.08 121.49
35 Johnny Winnick LIMITED 24.28 14.44 15.7 67.04 7.82 129.28
36 Chris Payne LIMITED 48.3 18.51 37.49 17.71 12.13 134.14
37 Matt Fry  LIMITED 31.57 34.2 35.34 22.17 11.73 135.01
38 Shane Trempler LIMITED 43.3 36.02 24.11 22.32 13.04 138.79
39 Jonathon Payne LIMITED 49.21 37.74 27.13 36.21 16.56 166.85
40 Dan Griffin LIMITED 39.74 32.76 36.15 43.14 18.77 170.56

February, 22, 2018

February, 22, 2018 - 2018/02/25



Combined
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1COURSEY, GUYA385634UNESP105.9525.58934.58320.00323.00442.37648.371
2LYCETT, BRYANA132531SSSSP112.9922.751537.75617.95320.95130.292454.294
3CHEATHAM, SCOTTA825692SSCDP114.4832.82335.82421.18223.18541.481455.485
4SMITH, DAVIDA154827SSSSP117.8722.341436.34522.51628.511030.022353.022
5TINGER, HERBA629787SSSSP125.8528.21432.21224.25327.25842.392466.3911
6BOROS, STEPHENNAUNSSP126.4029.371443.371221.22223.22636.812359.817
7PHAM, BAONAMMCCP126.7619.873049.872017.77522.77325.122954.123
8BENBOW, WILLIAMA40461SSCDP134.6626.931238.93814.99721.99219.745473.7415
9KEATING, DANA16339MMSSP135.6133.29538.29730.42232.421748.901664.909
10HONEYCUTT, DAVIDA39783SSESP138.2933.531649.531927.24229.241247.521259.526
11LEICH, PHILA764896NVSSP143.0728.161139.16925.48631.481544.432872.4314
12REESE, KEVINA889835MMSSP145.2036.57743.571325.40429.401352.232072.2313
13GODEN, JOHNA670162NVESP145.6030.14131.14125.40227.40976.061187.0622
14SPRINGER, EDA644500SSSSP147.2027.061542.061123.06629.061140.083676.0816
15DEGROOTE, DOUGA252572MMSSP147.2635.411954.412223.58629.581438.272563.278
16SAMA, JUSTINNAUNSSP149.3226.581743.581422.51426.51734.234579.2317
17DEMPSEY, KEVINA43174MMSSP151.8935.17439.171026.07632.071643.653780.6518
18HINTZ, DAVIDMMSSP153.7942.23648.231832.98537.982055.581267.5812
19TRIPP, SCOTTA10792SSCDP161.4838.221452.222122.912042.912138.352866.3510
20YOUNGBLOOD, BUBBERMMSSP161.6431.561445.561624.69933.691841.394182.3920
21COMFORT, DONA03649MMESP162.6930.361545.361530.78535.781945.553681.5519
22LEWIS, TERRYA887699MMESP186.0327.092047.091719.723554.722430.225484.2221
23REESE, BENTLEYA393326NVSSP203.5150.111464.112342.10547.102356.303692.3023
24CRAFT, CHARLESA881412NVCCP218.5839.453675.452531.241344.242242.895698.8924
25ROHLEDER, HARRISONNAUNSSP257.5960.311171.312425.044772.042558.2456114.2425

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.5.1 samsung) at 2018-02-27 16:35 -0500

February, 11, 2018

February, 11, 2018 - 2018/02/11


  SHOOTER NAME CLASS  TOTAL TOTAL TOTAL TOTAL TOTAL MATCH TOTAL
1 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.3 12.26 12.25 13.79 16.32 67.92
2 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.03 14.41 21.96 120 120 293.4
                 
1 IlARIO PANTANO REVOLVER 27.12 22.02 25.03 30.42 26.8 131.39
                 
1 David Smith OPEN CARBINE 10.64 13.08 11.71 13.23 13.22 61.88
2 Jonathan Payne OPEN CARBINE 12.77 11.25 18.04 13.56 14.18 69.8
3 Don Comfort OPEN CARBINE 13.96 11.15 15.73 15.04 18.28 74.16
                 
1 Clifton Black OPEN 10.96 7.41 11.85 8.33 9.4 47.95
2 Greg Troop OPEN 28.3 22.65 37.05 31.64 33.17 152.81
                 
1 Matt Fowler LIMITED 13.22 12.24 14.37 13.95 15.18 68.96
2 Pat Mahan LIMITED 18.65 14.33 14.71 17.58 16.29 81.56
3 Tom Shearwood LIMITED 16.39 12.84 17.73 16.76 20.6 84.32
4 Justin Sama LIMITED 17.53 14.51 19 17.39 17.62 86.05
5  Patrick Kwiecien LIMITED 17.67 16.14 18.51 18.08 22.91 93.31
6 Justin Hern LIMITED 21.2 16.52 19.41 18.86 20.72 96.71
7 Matt Black  LIMITED 19.73 12.8 25.51 19.62 19.65 97.31
8 Chris Payne LIMITED 18.46 20.27 17.84 20.3 23.13 100
9 Bert Winfield  LIMITED 18.93 15.5 21.2 16.67 28.86 101.16
10 Mark Minervini LIMITED 23.63 19 16.06 18.92 26.68 104.29
11 John Skokowski LIMITED 23.7 18.64 23.72 20.06 23.76 109.88
12 Casey Smith LIMITED 21.35 16.11 20.4 33.78 25.84 117.48
13 Jonathan Oehling LIMITED 21.13 19.75 23.97 23.82 29.13 117.8
14 Dave Hintz LIMITED 22.03 18.87 33.87 22.22 29.56 126.55
15 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 25.57 19.97 22.4 21.54 37.08 126.56
16 David Honeycutt LIMITED 27.39 21.03 24.99 29.53 26.48 129.42
17 Scott Tripp  LIMITED 25.49 23.82 41.87 20.11 32.8 144.09
18 Ken Karchar LIMITED 26.11 29.02 37.61 30.13 40.25 163.12
19 Doug DeGrotte LIMITED 27.59 24.78 29.26 40.31 50.85 172.79

Combined   
                                                     ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS
         
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Clifton Black OPEN 10.96 7.41 11.85 8.33 9.4 47.95
2 David Smith OPEN CARBINE 10.64 13.08 11.71 13.23 13.22 61.88
3 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.3 12.26 12.25 13.79 16.32 67.92
4 Matt Fowler LIMITED 13.22 12.24 14.37 13.95 15.18 68.96
5 Jonathan Payne OPEN CARBINE 12.77 11.25 18.04 13.56 14.18 69.8
6 Don Comfort OPEN CARBINE 13.96 11.15 15.73 15.04 18.28 74.16
7 Pat Mahan LIMITED 18.65 14.33 14.71 17.58 16.29 81.56
8 Tom Shearwood LIMITED 16.39 12.84 17.73 16.76 20.6 84.32
9 Justin Sama LIMITED 17.53 14.51 19 17.39 17.62 86.05
10  Patrick Kwiecien LIMITED 17.67 16.14 18.51 18.08 22.91 93.31
11 Justin Hern LIMITED 21.2 16.52 19.41 18.86 20.72 96.71
12 Matt Black  LIMITED 19.73 12.8 25.51 19.62 19.65 97.31
13 Chris Payne LIMITED 18.46 20.27 17.84 20.3 23.13 100
14 Bert Winfield  LIMITED 18.93 15.5 21.2 16.67 28.86 101.16
15 Mark Minervini LIMITED 23.63 19 16.06 18.92 26.68 104.29
16 John Skokowski LIMITED 23.7 18.64 23.72 20.06 23.76 109.88
17 Casey Smith LIMITED 21.35 16.11 20.4 33.78 25.84 117.48
18 Jonathan Oehling LIMITED 21.13 19.75 23.97 23.82 29.13 117.8
19 Dave Hintz LIMITED 22.03 18.87 33.87 22.22 29.56 126.55
20 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 25.57 19.97 22.4 21.54 37.08 126.56
21 David Honeycutt LIMITED 27.39 21.03 24.99 29.53 26.48 129.42
22 IlARIO PANTANO REVOLVER 27.12 22.02 25.03 30.42 26.8 131.39
23 Sandro  LIMITED 19.55 20.48 24.4 31.99 40.51 136.93
24 Scott Tripp  LIMITED 25.49 23.82 41.87 20.11 32.8 144.09
25 Greg Troop OPEN 28.3 22.65 37.05 31.64 33.17 152.81
26 Ken Karchar LIMITED 26.11 29.02 37.61 30.13 40.25 163.12
27 Doug DeGrotte LIMITED 27.59 24.78 29.26 40.31 50.85 172.79
28 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.03 14.41 21.96 120 120 293.4



January, 28, 2018

January, 28, 2018 - 2018/01/28



January,14, 2018

January,14, 2018 - 2018/01/14


                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 8.93 11.71 9.12 8.77 4.22 42.75
2 Joseph Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 18.64 11.67 9.11 4.13 56.78
3 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.95 19.17 14.21 9.26 4.7 62.29
                 
1 Geoff Pelton OPEN CARBINE 10.2 12.45 8.89 7.94 3.25 42.73
2 Rob Osbeck OPEN CARBINE 9.37 13.67 8.17 7.27 4.5 42.98
3 Jonathon Payne OPEN CARBINE 14.15 18.64 10.83 12.06 5.86 61.54
                 
1 Gene Shackley OPEN 15.43 18.87 13.46 10.64 9.27 67.67
2 Ben Bohm OPEN 14.59 18.71 13.13 13.56 8.64 68.63
3 Tatiana Lopez OPEN 19.22 32.83 21.51 14.85 7.57 95.98
4 Greg Troop OPEN 26.16 31.28 23.28 24.86 12.11 117.69
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Marlin Fry LIMITED 13.74 15.58 11.89 10.66 6.32 58.19
2 Matt Fowler LIMITED 15.28 17.6 12.07 11.14 7 63.09
3 TJ Meyers LIMITED 13.54 18.64 12.03 13.85 7.62 65.68
4 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 15.12 20.03 13.25 11.75 8.53 68.68
5 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 15.79 22.7 15.48 14.13 9.11 77.21
6 Justin Sama LIMITED 16.07 23.26 17.44 15.61 9.01 81.39
7 Brentley Swindell LIMITED 17.78 22.79 19.25 14.42 8.58 82.82
8 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 20.28 26.57 17.76 13.46 9.44 87.51
9 John Skokowski LIMITED 21.68 24.15 18.55 16.97 9.78 91.13
10 Kel Secrest LIMITED 19.95 22.75 18.8 20.44 10.76 92.7
11 Herb Tinger LIMITED 21.94 26.43 18.3 16.23 11.78 94.68
12 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 21.65 27 20.57 17.59 11.01 97.82
13 Terry Lewis LIMITED 22.9 27.22 23.1 17.56 9.49 100.27
14 S. Pantano  LIMITED 22.49 22.95 21.6 24.9 9.53 101.47
15 David Hommel LIMITED 19.33 28.64 20.82 20.62 12.82 102.23
16 Doug DeGrotte LIMITED 23.91 23.28 25.09 21.97 9.41 103.66
17 Scott Tripp LIMITED 20.97 31.02 20.97 18.48 14.23 105.67
18 Joe Prosser LIMITED 32.9 23.93 21.44 16.76 11.74 106.77
19 Don Comfort LIMITED 23.98 29.26 28.41 20.76 12.41 114.82
20 David Honeycutt LIMITED 31.69 29.39 21.83 24.32 11.28 118.51
21 EmilySecrest LIMITED 30.63 31.92 25.52 23.53 14.04 125.64
22 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 43.19 44.71 30.03 27.22 17.73 162.88
23 Justin Phares LIMITED 28.57 42.6 52.82 25.78 19.17 168.94
24 Kristen Phares LIMITED 41.25 50.89 115.92 46.33 23.17 277.56
25 N. Pantano LIMITED 59.93 107.75 100.39 98.9 10.55 377.52
26 Robert Osbeck LIMITED 120 17.03 120 120 120 497.03
27 Geoff P  LIMITED 120 17.61 120 120 120 497.61


Combined
                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Geoff Pelton OPEN CARBINE 10.2 12.45 8.89 7.94 3.25 42.73
2 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 8.93 11.71 9.12 8.77 4.22 42.75
3 Rob Osbeck OPEN CARBINE 9.37 13.67 8.17 7.27 4.5 42.98
4 Joseph Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 18.64 11.67 9.11 4.13 56.78
5 Marlin Fry LIMITED 13.74 15.58 11.89 10.66 6.32 58.19
6 Jonathon Payne OPEN CARBINE 14.15 18.64 10.83 12.06 5.86 61.54
7 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.95 19.17 14.21 9.26 4.7 62.29
8 Matt Fowler LIMITED 15.28 17.6 12.07 11.14 7 63.09
9 TJ Meyers LIMITED 13.54 18.64 12.03 13.85 7.62 65.68
10 Gene Shackley OPEN 15.43 18.87 13.46 10.64 9.27 67.67
11 Ben Bohm OPEN 14.59 18.71 13.13 13.56 8.64 68.63
12 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 15.12 20.03 13.25 11.75 8.53 68.68
13 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 15.79 22.7 15.48 14.13 9.11 77.21
14 Justin Sama LIMITED 16.07 23.26 17.44 15.61 9.01 81.39
15 Brentley Swindell LIMITED 17.78 22.79 19.25 14.42 8.58 82.82
16 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 20.28 26.57 17.76 13.46 9.44 87.51
17 John Skokowski LIMITED 21.68 24.15 18.55 16.97 9.78 91.13
18 Kel Secrest LIMITED 19.95 22.75 18.8 20.44 10.76 92.7
19 Herb Tinger LIMITED 21.94 26.43 18.3 16.23 11.78 94.68
20 Tatiana Lopez OPEN 19.22 32.83 21.51 14.85 7.57 95.98
21 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 21.65 27 20.57 17.59 11.01 97.82
22 Terry Lewis LIMITED 22.9 27.22 23.1 17.56 9.49 100.27
23 S. Pantano  LIMITED 22.49 22.95 21.6 24.9 9.53 101.47
24 David Hommel LIMITED 19.33 28.64 20.82 20.62 12.82 102.23
25 Doug DeGrotte LIMITED 23.91 23.28 25.09 21.97 9.41 103.66
26 Scott Tripp LIMITED 20.97 31.02 20.97 18.48 14.23 105.67
27 Joe Prosser LIMITED 32.9 23.93 21.44 16.76 11.74 106.77
28 Don Comfort LIMITED 23.98 29.26 28.41 20.76 12.41 114.82
29 Greg Troop OPEN 26.16 31.28 23.28 24.86 12.11 117.69
30 David Honeycutt LIMITED 31.69 29.39 21.83 24.32 11.28 118.51
31 EmilySecrest LIMITED 30.63 31.92 25.52 23.53 14.04 125.64
32 Robert Osbeck LIMITED 120 17.03 120 120 120 497.03
33 Geoff P  LIMITED 120 17.61 120 120 120 497.61
34 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 43.19 44.71 30.03 27.22 17.73 162.88
35 Justin Phares LIMITED 28.57 42.6 52.82 25.78 19.17 168.94
36 Kristen Phares LIMITED 41.25 50.89 115.92 46.33 23.17 277.56
37 N. Pantano LIMITED 59.93 107.75 100.39 98.9 10.55 377.52

December, 10, 2017

December, 10, 2017 - 2017/12/10


Combined
                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.42 4.56 8.49 13.13 17.93 55.53
2 Jonathon Payne LIMITED CARBINE 12.95 4.84 8.11 13.11 16.83 55.84
3 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.2 4.39 11.92 15.69 15.6 60.8
4 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.14 4.24 7.61 15.98 23.39 65.36
5 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 13.41 7.15 13.21 17.52 17.7 68.99
6 Justin Sama  LIMITED 15.23 10.34 13.69 18.15 20.7 78.11
7 Bert Winfield LIMITED 17.29 9.27 13.5 19.76 20.32 80.14
8 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 16.27 7.27 17.45 20.27 21 82.26
9 Brian Church LIMITED 15.58 7.41 18.16 20.57 21.7 83.42
10 Guy Coursey LIMITED 15.74 7.92 21.73 20.16 19.31 84.86
11 D rew Malia LIMITED 18.35 10.12 19.37 19.13 18.34 85.31
12 James Fleming  LIMITED RIM 16.83 5.4 17.55 16.55 30.36 86.69
13 David Schneider LIMITED RIM 19.15 4.63 17.67 27.68 20.64 89.77
14 Austin Cooper LIMITED 19.32 7.98 18.36 22.35 23.51 91.52
15 John Godden LIMITED 17.13 12.09 21.66 21.84 19.01 91.73
16 Terry Lewis  LIMITED 15.66 8.44 15.04 29.58 23.44 92.16
17 Michael Mintz LIMITED 19.48 11.3 19.75 19.73 22.85 93.11
18 Robert Mccauley LIMITED 18.35 12.43 24.54 21.74 22.9 99.96
19 Chris Hei LIMITED 21.88 14.32 22.33 20.22 22.95 101.7
20 Don Comfort LIMITED 21.32 9.6 21.01 24.17 25.76 101.86
21 Phel Leich LIMITED 24.87 12.36 17.19 21.95 25.95 102.32
22 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 25.42 10.11 20.95 29.69 23.11 109.28
23 J Helms LIMITED RIM 23.31 5.65 43.58 16.56 20.46 109.56
24 David Smith LIMITED 27.69 11.35 33.3 20.64 18.13 111.11
25 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 25.86 12.91 20.49 29.37 27.83 116.46
26 Sean Hurd LIMITED 20.18 10.89 26.78 27.24 33.22 118.31
27 Geoff Pelton OPEN CARBINE 9.64 3.5 3.44 21.31 86.06 123.95
28 Scott Tripp  LIMITED 17.62 9.12 61.42 20.92 17.64 126.72
29 Nick Brewer LIMITED 28.54 9.59 37.76 27.46 25.57 128.92
30 Seth Johnson LIMITED 26.96 13.7 40.24 31.94 32.23 145.07
31 Richard Hurd LIMITED 28.79 22.11 61.79 30.94 45.52 189.15
32 Plel Leich LIMITED CARBINE 39.07 15.18 111.26 13.91 15.54 194.96
33 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 42.74 18.15 72.46 38.92 45.6 217.87
34 Bert Winfield LIMITED CARBINE 17.48 33.33 22.06 71.77 120 264.64


By Div.

                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 13.41 7.15 13.21 17.52 17.7 68.99
2 Justin Sama  LIMITED 15.23 10.34 13.69 18.15 20.7 78.11
3 Bert Winfield LIMITED 17.29 9.27 13.5 19.76 20.32 80.14
4 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 16.27 7.27 17.45 20.27 21 82.26
5 Brian Church LIMITED 15.58 7.41 18.16 20.57 21.7 83.42
6 Guy Coursey LIMITED 15.74 7.92 21.73 20.16 19.31 84.86
7 D rew Malia LIMITED 18.35 10.12 19.37 19.13 18.34 85.31
8 Austin Cooper LIMITED 19.32 7.98 18.36 22.35 23.51 91.52
9 John Godden LIMITED 17.13 12.09 21.66 21.84 19.01 91.73
10 Terry Lewis  LIMITED 15.66 8.44 15.04 29.58 23.44 92.16
11 Michael Mintz LIMITED 19.48 11.3 19.75 19.73 22.85 93.11
12 Robert Mccauley LIMITED 18.35 12.43 24.54 21.74 22.9 99.96
13 Chris Hei LIMITED 21.88 14.32 22.33 20.22 22.95 101.7
14 Don Comfort LIMITED 21.32 9.6 21.01 24.17 25.76 101.86
15 Phel Leich LIMITED 24.87 12.36 17.19 21.95 25.95 102.32
16 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 25.42 10.11 20.95 29.69 23.11 109.28
17 David Smith LIMITED 27.69 11.35 33.3 20.64 18.13 111.11
18 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 25.86 12.91 20.49 29.37 27.83 116.46
19 Sean Hurd LIMITED 20.18 10.89 26.78 27.24 33.22 118.31
20 Scott Tripp  LIMITED 17.62 9.12 61.42 20.92 17.64 126.72
21 Nick Brewer LIMITED 28.54 9.59 37.76 27.46 25.57 128.92
22 Seth Johnson LIMITED 26.96 13.7 40.24 31.94 32.23 145.07
23 Richard Hurd LIMITED 28.79 22.11 61.79 30.94 45.52 189.15
24 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 42.74 18.15 72.46 38.92 45.6 217.87
                 
1 Jonathon Payne LIMITED CARBINE 12.95 4.84 8.11 13.11 16.83 55.84
2 Plel Leich LIMITED CARBINE 39.07 15.18 111.26 13.91 15.54 194.96
3 Bert Winfield LIMITED CARBINE 17.48 33.33 22.06 71.77 120 264.64
                 
1 James Fleming  LIMITED RIM 16.83 5.4 17.55 16.55 30.36 86.69
2 David Schneider LIMITED RIM 19.15 4.63 17.67 27.68 20.64 89.77
3 J Helms LIMITED RIM 23.31 5.65 43.58 16.56 20.46 109.56
                 
1 Geoff Pelton OPEN CARBINE 9.64 3.5 3.44 21.31 86.06 123.95
                 
1 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.42 4.56 8.49 13.13 17.93 55.53
2 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.2 4.39 11.92 15.69 15.6 60.8
3 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.14 4.24 7.61 15.98 23.39 65.36

November, 25, 2017

November, 25, 2017 - 2017/11/25



November, 12, 2017

November, 12, 2017 - 2017/11/12


                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS            
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Rob Annechiarico LIMITED 21.76 13.3 12.22 7.32 13.8 68.4
2 Mark Minervini LIMITED 18.09 14.65 11.73 6.99 21.85 73.31
3 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 18.46 17.94 17.12 7.92 14.02 75.46
4  Mark Yandell LIMITED 20.49 16.89 16.69 8.51 16.4 78.98
5 Justin Sama LIMITED 19.99 16.74 16.84 7.67 19.84 81.08
6 Nick Brewer  LIMITED 22.38 18.85 16.48 10.26 20.73 88.7
7 Phil Leich LIMITED 22.24 18.9 19.19 9.7 22.46 92.49
8 Mike Mintz LIMITED 24.07 20.16 17.7 10.31 20.96 93.2
9 Jon Skokowski LIMITED 23.24 19.26 19.6 9.85 21.34 93.29
10 Scott Tripp LIMITED 29.66 18.46 17.48 9.98 17.88 93.46
11 Bert Winfield LIMITED 25 19.75 16.35 9.87 22.69 93.66
12 Casey Smith LIMITED 23.47 25.93 18.04 10.95 21.11 99.5
13 Josh Greer LIMITED 30.3 20.28 20.51 8.88 21.35 101.32
14 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 23.58 22.13 21.69 10.13 27.5 105.03
15 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 22.113 31.082 18.73 12.21 24.57 108.705
16 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 31.28 24.12 18.64 11.98 22.99 109.01
17 Chris payne LIMITED 25.78 24.7 24.77 10.6 28.52 114.37
18 Dane Crawford LIMITED 29.82 19.93 23.19 10.83 35.21 118.98
19 Chris Gill LIMITED 30.48 27.2 25.29 10.79 30.41 124.17
20 Don Comfort LIMITED 44.42 25.25 27.85 12.28 27.01 136.81
21 Scott Furlong LIMITED 41.3 24.25 19.83 12.46 44.95 142.79
22 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 43.29 39.49 29.6 14.67 36.14 163.19
                 
1 Sam Girard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 13.18 12.69 10.15 5.09 11.85 52.96
2 Greg Girard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 18.29 33.26 19.03 6.31 21.82 98.71
                 
1 Greg Troup OPEN 26 19.35 19.09 11.02 23.09 98.55
                 
1 Dave Smith OPEN CARBINE 10.56 11.06 8.35 3.51 10.06 43.54
2 Mark Yandell OPEN CARBINE 14.17 13.07 11.55 5.17 11.98 55.94
3 Plil Leich OPEN CARBINE 14.41 14.2 11.58 5.1 13.48 58.77
                 
1 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM 12.87 9.89 9.3 5.19 11.16 48.41
                 
1 David Smith  OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.72 10.1 9.8 3.93 10.06 43.61
2 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.9 16.19 7.91 4.24 9.41 48.65
3 David Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 11.76 10.18 3.96 12.15 51.28
4 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 15.73 16.08 16.23 4.64 14.47 67.15
5 Julie Page  OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.22 16.46 13.49 5.89 15.82 68.88

Combined
                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Dave Smith OPEN CARBINE 10.56 11.06 8.35 3.51 10.06 43.54
2 David Smith  OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.72 10.1 9.8 3.93 10.06 43.61
3 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM 12.87 9.89 9.3 5.19 11.16 48.41
4 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.9 16.19 7.91 4.24 9.41 48.65
5 David Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 11.76 10.18 3.96 12.15 51.28
6 Sam Girard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 13.18 12.69 10.15 5.09 11.85 52.96
7 Mark Yandell OPEN CARBINE 14.17 13.07 11.55 5.17 11.98 55.94
8 Plil Leich OPEN CARBINE 14.41 14.2 11.58 5.1 13.48 58.77
9 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 15.73 16.08 16.23 4.64 14.47 67.15
10 Rob Annechiarico LIMITED 21.76 13.3 12.22 7.32 13.8 68.4
11 Julie Page  OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.22 16.46 13.49 5.89 15.82 68.88
12 Mark Minervini LIMITED 18.09 14.65 11.73 6.99 21.85 73.31
13 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 18.46 17.94 17.12 7.92 14.02 75.46
14  Mark Yandell LIMITED 20.49 16.89 16.69 8.51 16.4 78.98
15 Justin Sama LIMITED 19.99 16.74 16.84 7.67 19.84 81.08
16 Nick Brewer  LIMITED 22.38 18.85 16.48 10.26 20.73 88.7
17 Phil Leich LIMITED 22.24 18.9 19.19 9.7 22.46 92.49
18 Mike Mintz LIMITED 24.07 20.16 17.7 10.31 20.96 93.2
19 Jon Skokowski LIMITED 23.24 19.26 19.6 9.85 21.34 93.29
20 Scott Tripp LIMITED 29.66 18.46 17.48 9.98 17.88 93.46
21 Bert Winfield LIMITED 25 19.75 16.35 9.87 22.69 93.66
22 Greg Troup OPEN 26 19.35 19.09 11.02 23.09 98.55
23 Greg Girard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 18.29 33.26 19.03 6.31 21.82 98.71
24 Casey Smith LIMITED 23.47 25.93 18.04 10.95 21.11 99.5
25 Josh Greer LIMITED 30.3 20.28 20.51 8.88 21.35 101.32
26 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 23.58 22.13 21.69 10.13 27.5 105.03
27 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 22.113 31.082 18.73 12.21 24.57 108.705
28 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 31.28 24.12 18.64 11.98 22.99 109.01
29 Chris payne LIMITED 25.78 24.7 24.77 10.6 28.52 114.37
30 Dane Crawford LIMITED 29.82 19.93 23.19 10.83 35.21 118.98
31 Chris Gill LIMITED 30.48 27.2 25.29 10.79 30.41 124.17
32 Don Comfort LIMITED 44.42 25.25 27.85 12.28 27.01 136.81
33 Scott Furlong LIMITED 41.3 24.25 19.83 12.46 44.95 142.79
34 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 43.29 39.49 29.6 14.67 36.14 163.19