910.371.6391 | Cell: 910.520.6235

3110 Southport Supply Rd, Bolivia NC, 28422

Competition Scores

November, 12, 2017

November, 12, 2017 - 2017/11/12


                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS            
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Rob Annechiarico LIMITED 21.76 13.3 12.22 7.32 13.8 68.4
2 Mark Minervini LIMITED 18.09 14.65 11.73 6.99 21.85 73.31
3 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 18.46 17.94 17.12 7.92 14.02 75.46
4  Mark Yandell LIMITED 20.49 16.89 16.69 8.51 16.4 78.98
5 Justin Sama LIMITED 19.99 16.74 16.84 7.67 19.84 81.08
6 Nick Brewer  LIMITED 22.38 18.85 16.48 10.26 20.73 88.7
7 Phil Leich LIMITED 22.24 18.9 19.19 9.7 22.46 92.49
8 Mike Mintz LIMITED 24.07 20.16 17.7 10.31 20.96 93.2
9 Jon Skokowski LIMITED 23.24 19.26 19.6 9.85 21.34 93.29
10 Scott Tripp LIMITED 29.66 18.46 17.48 9.98 17.88 93.46
11 Bert Winfield LIMITED 25 19.75 16.35 9.87 22.69 93.66
12 Casey Smith LIMITED 23.47 25.93 18.04 10.95 21.11 99.5
13 Josh Greer LIMITED 30.3 20.28 20.51 8.88 21.35 101.32
14 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 23.58 22.13 21.69 10.13 27.5 105.03
15 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 22.113 31.082 18.73 12.21 24.57 108.705
16 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 31.28 24.12 18.64 11.98 22.99 109.01
17 Chris payne LIMITED 25.78 24.7 24.77 10.6 28.52 114.37
18 Dane Crawford LIMITED 29.82 19.93 23.19 10.83 35.21 118.98
19 Chris Gill LIMITED 30.48 27.2 25.29 10.79 30.41 124.17
20 Don Comfort LIMITED 44.42 25.25 27.85 12.28 27.01 136.81
21 Scott Furlong LIMITED 41.3 24.25 19.83 12.46 44.95 142.79
22 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 43.29 39.49 29.6 14.67 36.14 163.19
                 
1 Sam Girard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 13.18 12.69 10.15 5.09 11.85 52.96
2 Greg Girard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 18.29 33.26 19.03 6.31 21.82 98.71
                 
1 Greg Troup OPEN 26 19.35 19.09 11.02 23.09 98.55
                 
1 Dave Smith OPEN CARBINE 10.56 11.06 8.35 3.51 10.06 43.54
2 Mark Yandell OPEN CARBINE 14.17 13.07 11.55 5.17 11.98 55.94
3 Plil Leich OPEN CARBINE 14.41 14.2 11.58 5.1 13.48 58.77
                 
1 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM 12.87 9.89 9.3 5.19 11.16 48.41
                 
1 David Smith  OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.72 10.1 9.8 3.93 10.06 43.61
2 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.9 16.19 7.91 4.24 9.41 48.65
3 David Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 11.76 10.18 3.96 12.15 51.28
4 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 15.73 16.08 16.23 4.64 14.47 67.15
5 Julie Page  OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.22 16.46 13.49 5.89 15.82 68.88

Combined
                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Dave Smith OPEN CARBINE 10.56 11.06 8.35 3.51 10.06 43.54
2 David Smith  OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.72 10.1 9.8 3.93 10.06 43.61
3 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM 12.87 9.89 9.3 5.19 11.16 48.41
4 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.9 16.19 7.91 4.24 9.41 48.65
5 David Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 11.76 10.18 3.96 12.15 51.28
6 Sam Girard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 13.18 12.69 10.15 5.09 11.85 52.96
7 Mark Yandell OPEN CARBINE 14.17 13.07 11.55 5.17 11.98 55.94
8 Plil Leich OPEN CARBINE 14.41 14.2 11.58 5.1 13.48 58.77
9 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 15.73 16.08 16.23 4.64 14.47 67.15
10 Rob Annechiarico LIMITED 21.76 13.3 12.22 7.32 13.8 68.4
11 Julie Page  OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.22 16.46 13.49 5.89 15.82 68.88
12 Mark Minervini LIMITED 18.09 14.65 11.73 6.99 21.85 73.31
13 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 18.46 17.94 17.12 7.92 14.02 75.46
14  Mark Yandell LIMITED 20.49 16.89 16.69 8.51 16.4 78.98
15 Justin Sama LIMITED 19.99 16.74 16.84 7.67 19.84 81.08
16 Nick Brewer  LIMITED 22.38 18.85 16.48 10.26 20.73 88.7
17 Phil Leich LIMITED 22.24 18.9 19.19 9.7 22.46 92.49
18 Mike Mintz LIMITED 24.07 20.16 17.7 10.31 20.96 93.2
19 Jon Skokowski LIMITED 23.24 19.26 19.6 9.85 21.34 93.29
20 Scott Tripp LIMITED 29.66 18.46 17.48 9.98 17.88 93.46
21 Bert Winfield LIMITED 25 19.75 16.35 9.87 22.69 93.66
22 Greg Troup OPEN 26 19.35 19.09 11.02 23.09 98.55
23 Greg Girard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 18.29 33.26 19.03 6.31 21.82 98.71
24 Casey Smith LIMITED 23.47 25.93 18.04 10.95 21.11 99.5
25 Josh Greer LIMITED 30.3 20.28 20.51 8.88 21.35 101.32
26 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 23.58 22.13 21.69 10.13 27.5 105.03
27 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 22.113 31.082 18.73 12.21 24.57 108.705
28 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 31.28 24.12 18.64 11.98 22.99 109.01
29 Chris payne LIMITED 25.78 24.7 24.77 10.6 28.52 114.37
30 Dane Crawford LIMITED 29.82 19.93 23.19 10.83 35.21 118.98
31 Chris Gill LIMITED 30.48 27.2 25.29 10.79 30.41 124.17
32 Don Comfort LIMITED 44.42 25.25 27.85 12.28 27.01 136.81
33 Scott Furlong LIMITED 41.3 24.25 19.83 12.46 44.95 142.79
34 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 43.29 39.49 29.6 14.67 36.14 163.19

October, 29, 2017

October, 29, 2017 - 2017/10/29


Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Osbeck, Bob                 U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              646.6254 100.00%
   2 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              502.7259  77.75%
   3 Juhas, Daniel      A97034   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              436.1276  67.45%
   4 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       385.5549  59.63%
   5 Maston, Dave       A68584   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              370.6596  57.32%
   6 Beard, Mike                 U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              352.2389  54.47%
   7 Conner, Chris               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              350.0055  54.13%
   8 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              345.4582  53.42%
   9 Webb, Lin          FY36912  U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 335.8472  51.94%
  10 Goking, Alex       A90139   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              332.3349  51.40%
  11 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              303.2155  46.89%
  12 Moran, Jacob       A71129   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              299.1198  46.26%
  13 Freeman, Joseph             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              297.7812  46.05%
  14 Moran, Joseph      A51132   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              295.5978  45.71%
  15 Winnick, Johnny             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              273.8876  42.36%
  16 Craig, Bill                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       266.7762  41.26%
  17 Haskins, Michael            U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              259.8668  40.19%
  18 Lippard, Larry     A38287   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 257.2573  39.78%
  19 Smith, David A     A104258  U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 249.4165  38.57%
  20 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              236.1735  36.52%
  21 Gill, Chris        A66649   D   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              214.1539  33.12%
  22 Perry, Fraser      A45035   U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 152.8356  23.64%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Osbeck, Bob                 U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              646.6254 100.00%
   2 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              502.7259  77.75%
   3 Juhas, Daniel      A97034   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              436.1276  67.45%
   4 Maston, Dave       A68584   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              370.6596  57.32%
   5 Conner, Chris               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              350.0055  54.13%
   6 Webb, Lin          FY36912  U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 335.8472  51.94%
   7 Goking, Alex       A90139   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              332.3349  51.40%
   8 Moran, Jacob       A71129   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              299.1198  46.26%
   9 Freeman, Joseph             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              297.7812  46.05%
  10 Moran, Joseph      A51132   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              295.5978  45.71%
  11 Lippard, Larry     A38287   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 257.2573  39.78%
  12 Perry, Fraser      A45035   U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 152.8356  23.64%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Beard, Mike                 U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              690.0000 100.00%
   2 Haskins, Michael            U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              505.0459  73.20%
   3 Smith, David A     A104258  U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 492.9361  71.44%
   4 Gill, Chris        A66649   D   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              416.0320  60.29%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       625.5464 100.00%
   2 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              532.9521  85.20%
   3 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              478.0379  76.42%
   4 Winnick, Johnny             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              440.5173  70.42%
   5 Craig, Bill                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       424.5673  67.87%
   6 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              390.4692  62.42%

STAGE
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  Slug Plates
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          14   C   Tactical    165   0  35.88   4.5987 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Osbeck, Bob             3   U   Tactical    161   0  40.13   4.0120 152.6736  87.24%
    3 Juhas, Daniel          12   U   Tactical    154  10  63.21   2.2781  86.6913  49.54%
    4 Cleary, Brian          19   U   Limited     165   0  73.22   2.2535  85.7552  49.00%
    5 Maston, Dave            4   C   Tactical    153   0  73.63   2.0780  79.0767  45.19%
    6 Winnick, Johnny         7   U   Limited     165   0  85.77   1.9237  73.2049  41.83%
    7 Freeman, Joseph         2   U   Tactical    159   0  83.39   1.9067  72.5580  41.46%
    8 Beard, Mike             8   U   Open        159   0  86.48   1.8386  69.9665  39.98%
    9 Goking, Alex            5   C   Tactical    123   0  70.04   1.7561  66.8270  38.19%
   10 Cleary, Samantha       18   U   Limited     146  10  78.06   1.7422  66.2981  37.88%
   11 Conner, Chris           6   U   Tactical    158  10  85.17   1.7377  66.1268  37.79%
   12 Moran, Jacob           17   C   Tactical    156   0  89.84   1.7364  66.0774  37.76%
   13 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical    136  30  68.17   1.5549  59.1705  33.81%
   14 Pantano, Ilario        20   U   Limited     129   0  86.06   1.4990  57.0433  32.60%
   15 Mahan, Patrick         15   U   Limited     148  20  88.00   1.4545  55.3499  31.63%
   16 Smith, David A          1   U   Open        130  10  83.50   1.4371  54.6877  31.25%
   17 Moran, Joseph          16   U   Tactical    144  10  93.32   1.4359  54.6421  31.22%
   18 Craig, Bill             9   U   Limited     146  10 100.94   1.3473  51.2705  29.30%
   19 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical    154  30  96.20   1.2890  49.0519  28.03%
   20 Haskins, Michael       10   U   Open        145  20 111.91   1.1170  42.5066  24.29%
   21 Gill, Chris            13   D   Open        141  20 138.95   0.8708  33.1376  18.94%
   22 Perry, Fraser          11   U   Tactical    145  30 148.72   0.7733  29.4273  16.82%
Stage: 2  Twin Stars
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Osbeck, Bob             3   U   Tactical    174  10  32.62   5.0276 180.0000 100.00%
    2 Mahan, Patrick         15   U   Limited     165   0  48.16   3.4261 122.6625  68.15%
    3 Conner, Chris           6   U   Tactical    173  10  55.00   2.9636 106.1039  58.95%
    4 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical    172   0  58.54   2.9382 105.1945  58.44%
    5 Pelton, Geoff          14   C   Tactical    172   0  61.42   2.8004 100.2610  55.70%
    6 Juhas, Daniel          12   U   Tactical    156   0  56.17   2.7773  99.4339  55.24%
    7 Cleary, Brian          19   U   Limited     160   0  60.32   2.6525  94.9658  52.76%
    8 Beard, Mike             8   U   Open        178   0  73.25   2.4300  86.9998  48.33%
    9 Winnick, Johnny         7   U   Limited     180   0  76.42   2.3554  84.3289  46.85%
   10 Moran, Jacob           17   C   Tactical    171   0  74.99   2.2803  81.6401  45.36%
   11 Maston, Dave            4   C   Tactical    156   0  68.95   2.2625  81.0029  45.00%
   12 Pantano, Ilario        20   U   Limited     137  10  57.75   2.1991  78.7330  43.74%
   13 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical    170   0  78.25   2.1725  77.7807  43.21%
   14 Haskins, Michael       10   U   Open        164   0  89.64   1.8295  65.5004  36.39%
   15 Smith, David A          1   U   Open        161  10  85.54   1.7653  63.2019  35.11%
   16 Cleary, Samantha       18   U   Limited     176   0 101.23   1.7386  62.2460  34.58%
   17 Gill, Chris            13   D   Open        164   0 102.61   1.5983  57.2229  31.79%
   18 Goking, Alex            5   C   Tactical    156   0 102.87   1.5165  54.2943  30.16%
   19 Moran, Joseph          16   U   Tactical    148   0  99.43   1.4885  53.2918  29.61%
   20 Freeman, Joseph         2   U   Tactical    163  10 105.00   1.4571  52.1676  28.98%
   21 Craig, Bill             9   U   Limited     172   0 124.08   1.3862  49.6292  27.57%
   22 Perry, Fraser          11   U   Tactical    174   0 161.42   1.0779  38.5914  21.44%
Stage: 3  Shotgun Pistol
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Osbeck, Bob             3   U   Tactical    142   0  26.07   5.4469 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff          14   C   Tactical    146   0  33.37   4.3752 120.4869  80.32%
    3 Mahan, Patrick         15   U   Limited     143   0  42.21   3.3878  93.2953  62.20%
    4 Cleary, Brian          19   U   Limited     144   0  42.66   3.3755  92.9565  61.97%
    5 Goking, Alex            5   C   Tactical    127  10  37.09   3.1545  86.8705  57.91%
    6 Juhas, Daniel          12   U   Tactical    140   0  45.77   3.0588  84.2351  56.16%
    7 Maston, Dave            4   C   Tactical    148   0  49.29   3.0026  82.6874  55.12%
    8 Craig, Bill             9   U   Limited     148   0  50.17   2.9500  81.2389  54.16%
    9 Beard, Mike             8   U   Open        146   0  52.28   2.7927  76.9070  51.27%
   10 Moran, Joseph          16   U   Tactical    150   0  58.93   2.5454  70.0968  46.73%
   11 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical    142   0  58.45   2.4294  66.9023  44.60%
   12 Winnick, Johnny         7   U   Limited     148   0  61.40   2.4104  66.3790  44.25%
   13 Conner, Chris           6   U   Tactical    150   0  62.93   2.3836  65.6410  43.76%
   14 Haskins, Michael       10   U   Open        150   0  64.59   2.3223  63.9529  42.64%
   15 Freeman, Joseph         2   U   Tactical    142  10  58.71   2.2483  61.9150  41.28%
   16 Moran, Jacob           17   C   Tactical    148   0  67.14   2.2043  60.7033  40.47%
   17 Gill, Chris            13   D   Open        140   0  68.75   2.0364  56.0796  37.39%
   18 Pantano, Ilario        20   U   Limited     137  10  64.47   1.9699  54.2483  36.17%
   19 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical    146   0  74.53   1.9589  53.9454  35.96%
   20 Smith, David A          1   U   Open        138  20  66.86   1.7649  48.6029  32.40%
   21 Cleary, Samantha       18   U   Limited     140   0  85.03   1.6465  45.3423  30.23%
   22 Perry, Fraser          11   U   Tactical    150   0  99.06   1.5142  41.6989  27.80%
Stage: 4  Bill Drill Prez Pins
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Juhas, Daniel          12   U   Tactical     86   0   8.59  10.0116  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Mahan, Patrick         15   U   Limited      81   0   9.82   8.2485  74.1505  82.39%
    3 Osbeck, Bob             3   U   Tactical     80   0  10.43   7.6702  68.9518  76.61%
    4 Pantano, Ilario        20   U   Limited      84   0  11.43   7.3491  66.0653  73.41%
    5 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical     86   0  12.25   7.0204  63.1104  70.12%
    6 Maston, Dave            4   C   Tactical     88   0  12.63   6.9675  62.6348  69.59%
    7 Goking, Alex            5   C   Tactical     83  10  10.49   6.9590  62.5584  69.51%
    8 Conner, Chris           6   U   Tactical     90   0  13.58   6.6274  59.5775  66.20%
    9 Pelton, Geoff          14   C   Tactical     76   0  11.86   6.4081  57.6061  64.01%
   10 Cleary, Brian          19   U   Limited      80   0  13.08   6.1162  54.9820  61.09%
   11 Craig, Bill             9   U   Limited      88   0  14.53   6.0564  54.4444  60.49%
   12 Beard, Mike             8   U   Open         90   0  15.17   5.9328  53.3333  59.26%
   13 Moran, Joseph          16   U   Tactical     88   0  15.34   5.7366  51.5696  57.30%
   14 Winnick, Johnny         7   U   Limited      84   0  15.11   5.5592  49.9748  55.53%
   15 Haskins, Michael       10   U   Open         90   0  18.23   4.9369  44.3806  49.31%
   16 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical     80   0  16.23   4.9291  44.3105  49.23%
   17 Freeman, Joseph         2   U   Tactical     84   0  17.87   4.7006  42.2564  46.95%
   18 Moran, Jacob           17   C   Tactical     84   0  17.97   4.6745  42.0218  46.69%
   19 Smith, David A          1   U   Open         81  10  15.30   4.6405  41.7161  46.35%
   20 Perry, Fraser          11   U   Tactical     89   0  25.48   3.4929  31.3997  34.89%
   21 Cleary, Samantha       18   U   Limited      64   0  20.07   3.1888  28.6659  31.85%
   22 Gill, Chris            13   D   Open         70   0  22.08   3.1703  28.4996  31.67%
Stage: 5  Long Range ang Jungle Run
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Osbeck, Bob             3   U   Tactical     95   0  90.21   1.0531  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Juhas, Daniel          12   U   Tactical     95   0 113.11   0.8399  75.7673  79.76%
    3 Freeman, Joseph         2   U   Tactical     95   0 124.41   0.7636  68.8842  72.51%
    4 Moran, Joseph          16   U   Tactical     95   0 129.85   0.7316  65.9975  69.47%
    5 Maston, Dave            4   C   Tactical     90   0 124.41   0.7234  65.2578  68.69%
    6 Beard, Mike             8   U   Open         95   0 131.78   0.7209  65.0323  68.46%
    7 Goking, Alex            5   C   Tactical     95   0 138.70   0.6849  61.7847  65.04%
    8 Cleary, Brian          19   U   Limited      90   0 142.69   0.6307  56.8954  59.89%
    9 Conner, Chris           6   U   Tactical     95   0 163.06   0.5826  52.5563  55.32%
   10 Pelton, Geoff          14   C   Tactical     85  20 118.77   0.5473  49.3719  51.97%
   11 Moran, Jacob           17   C   Tactical     95   0 176.07   0.5396  48.6772  51.24%
   12 Pantano, Ilario        20   U   Limited      95   0 181.85   0.5224  47.1256  49.61%
   13 Haskins, Michael       10   U   Open         95   0 196.90   0.4825  43.5263  45.82%
   14 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical     90   0 195.77   0.4597  41.4695  43.65%
   15 Smith, David A          1   U   Open         95   0 207.98   0.4568  41.2079  43.38%
   16 Gill, Chris            13   D   Open         95   0 218.54   0.4347  39.2142  41.28%
   17 Cleary, Samantha       18   U   Limited      95   0 254.91   0.3727  33.6212  35.39%
   18 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical     80  20 168.27   0.3566  32.1688  33.86%
   19 Craig, Bill             9   U   Limited      80  20 179.26   0.3347  30.1932  31.78%
   20 Perry, Fraser          11   U   Tactical     85  10 577.55   0.1299  11.7183  12.34%
   21 Mahan, Patrick         15   U   Limited      50  90 136.50   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Winnick, Johnny         7   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%


October, 22, 2015

October, 22, 2015 - 2017/10/22



October, 15, 2015

October, 15, 2015 - 2017/10/15


Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Gaskins, Scott     TY40238  M   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              485.2678 100.00%
   2 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   B   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              466.7916  96.19%
   3 Spear, Steve                U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              410.4521  84.58%
   4 Meyers, T J        TY94292  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              393.9606  81.18%
   5 Hughes, Eddie      A63410   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 348.8400  71.89%
   6 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              334.8553  69.00%
   7 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       314.9963  64.91%
   8 Locklear, Lacy     A49560   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              310.7182  64.03%
   9 Gaspar, Chuck               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              290.5928  59.88%
  10 Isley, David                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              284.6512  58.66%
  11 Souder, Brendan             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              281.9208  58.10%
  12 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              272.8490  56.23%
  13 Walker, Jesse               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              259.2345  53.42%
  14 Goking, Alex       A90139   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              249.3826  51.39%
  15 Helms, J           A57162   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              248.7346  51.26%
  16 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 245.4694  50.58%
  17 Yandell, Mark      A96877   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              237.4371  48.93%
  18 Bailey, Bryan               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              227.2329  46.83%
  19 Church, Brian      A105911  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              222.1579  45.78%
  20 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              218.3149  44.99%
  21 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              218.1081  44.95%
  22 Richardson, Paul   TY54598  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 210.2123  43.32%
  23 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       208.9637  43.06%
  24 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              194.4627  40.07%
  25 Lewis, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 189.6917  39.09%
  26 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              187.6672  38.67%
  27 Schneider, David   A83485   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Senior       187.4613  38.63%
  28 Alex, Henry                 U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       178.4771  36.78%
  29 Payne, Chris                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              177.8077  36.64%
  30 Winnick, Johnny             U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              173.4121  35.74%
  31 Frits, Mike        A83853   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              166.7235  34.36%
  32 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              158.3378  32.63%
  33 Clock, Mason                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              153.1096  31.55%
  34 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 142.7019  29.41%
  35 Butts, David       A89597   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 118.8190  24.49%
  36 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 112.9016  23.27%
  37 Bullard, Jim       A71983   U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  99.3677  20.48%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              505.8298 100.00%
   2 Helms, J           A57162   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              461.5750  91.25%
   3 Schneider, David   A83485   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Senior       339.7705  67.17%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alex, Henry                 U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       473.9241 100.00%
   2 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              427.8055  90.27%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Butts, David       A89597   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 510.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   B   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              476.1851 100.00%
   2 Spear, Steve                U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              419.7190  88.14%
   3 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              342.1764  71.86%
   4 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 251.0022  52.71%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Hughes, Eddie      A63410   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 465.6831 100.00%
   2 Isley, David                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              391.4169  84


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              471.8884 100.00%
   2 Winnick, Johnny             U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              408.1326  86.49%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Meyers, T J        TY94292  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              477.0698 100.00%
   2 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       387.0336  81.13%
   3 Locklear, Lacy     A49560   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              377.2869  79.08%
   4 Gaspar, Chuck               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              355.3539  74.49%
   5 Souder, Brendan             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              348.2750  73.00%
   6 Walker, Jesse               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              318.6065  66.78%
   7 Goking, Alex       A90139   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              297.4658  62.35%
   8 Yandell, Mark      A96877   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              285.8209  59.91%
   9 Bailey, Bryan               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              280.8185  58.86%
  10 Church, Brian      A105911  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              268.9242  56.37%
  11 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              264.9485  55.54%
  12 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              264.1721  55.37%
  13 Richardson, Paul   TY54598  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 253.1871  53.07%
  14 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       251.9631  52.81%
  15 Lewis, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 237.7525  49.84%
  16 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              224.5689  47.07%
  17 Payne, Chris                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              210.7615  44.18%
  18 Frits, Mike        A83853   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              209.1129  43.83%
  19 Clock, Mason                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              181.6754  38.08%
  20 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 173.3494  36.34%
  21 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 136.1007  28.53%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Gaskins, Scott     TY40238  M   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              510.0000 100.00%
   2 Bullard, Jim       A71983   U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 105.2845  20.64%

Stage Results

Stage: 1  Glock Left
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gaskins, Scott         20   M   Carry Optics  105   0  14.73   7.1283 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff           3   B   PCC         103   0  14.50   7.1034 104.6332  99.65%
    3 Meyers, T J             7   B   Limited      98   0  17.69   5.5399  81.6028  77.72%
    4 Isley, David           33   U   Open        100   0  18.53   5.3967  79.4935  75.71%
    5 Spear, Steve           27   U   PCC         105   0  19.80   5.3030  78.1133  74.39%
    6 Black, Clifton          4   U   PCC          93  20  16.08   4.5398  66.8713  63.69%
    7 Hughes, Eddie          11   C   Open         93  10  19.98   4.1542  61.1914  58.28%
    8 Huggins, Bill          34   B   Limited     102   0  25.92   3.9352  57.9656  55.21%
    9 Walker, Jesse          28   U   Limited     105   0  26.84   3.9121  57.6253  54.88%
   10 Yandell, Mark          29   U   Limited      97   0  26.07   3.7208  54.8075  52.20%
   11 Bailey, Bryan          18   U   Limited     103   0  28.01   3.6773  54.1667  51.59%
   12 Gaspar, Chuck          30   U   Limited     105   0  29.89   3.5129  51.7451  49.28%
   13 Mahan, Patrick         35   U   Single Stack   97   0  27.88   3.4792  51.2487  48.81%
   14 Souder, Brendan        37   U   Limited      95   0  27.61   3.4408  50.6831  48.27%
   15 Pantano, Ilario        36   U   Limited 10  105   0  32.00   3.2813  48.3336  46.03%
   16 Helms, J               16   C   Single Stack   90  10  25.45   3.1434  46.3023  44.10%
   17 Goking, Alex           38   C   Limited      90  10  25.47   3.1410  46.2670  44.06%
   18 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited      94   0  30.58   3.0739  45.2786  43.12%
   19 Smith, David A         23   U   PCC         100  10  30.12   2.9880  44.0133  41.92%
   20 Richardson, Paul       12   B   Limited      93   0  31.48   2.9543  43.5169  41.44%
   21 Church, Brian           5   C   Limited      99   0  34.45   2.8737  42.3297  40.31%
   22 Tinger, Herb           17   C   Limited     105   0  36.78   2.8548  42.0513  40.05%
   23 Chasnoff, Jack         19   U   Limited      89   0  38.72   2.2986  33.8584  32.25%
   24 DeGroote, Doug         32   D   Limited      97   0  43.73   2.2182  32.6741  31.12%
   25 Lewis, Terry           10   U   Limited      97  20  36.59   2.1044  30.9979  29.52%
   26 Sama, Justin           31   U   Limited     100  10  44.19   2.0367  30.0006  28.57%
   27 Schneider, David       15   D   Single Stack  101   0  55.07   1.8340  27.0149  25.73%
   28 Frits, Mike            24   C   Limited      86  10  42.35   1.7946  26.4345  25.18%
   29 Payne, Chris           21   U   Limited      93  10  47.52   1.7466  25.7275  24.50%
   30 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    100  10  53.53   1.6813  24.7656  23.59%
   31 Winnick, Johnny         9   U   Limited 10   99   0  59.80   1.6555  24.3855  23.22%
   32 Clock, Mason           14   U   Limited      96  10  52.43   1.6403  24.1617  23.01%
   33 Minervini, Mark        22   C   Limited      74  50  16.37   1.4661  21.5957  20.57%
   34 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver     98   0  75.34   1.3008  19.1608  18.25%
   35 Perry, Fraser          25   D   Limited     105  10  93.58   1.0152  14.9539  14.24%
   36 Bullard, Jim           13   U   Carry Optics   97   0 134.09   0.7234  10.6557  10.15%
   37 Butts, David            6   U   Production   79  60  57.84   0.3285   4.8388   4.61%
Stage: 2  Buster Loose
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Spear, Steve           27   U   PCC          88   0  11.07   7.9494 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff           3   B   PCC         106   0  14.92   7.1046  98.3101  89.37%
    3 Gaskins, Scott         20   M   Carry Optics  100   0  14.85   6.7340  93.1819  84.71%
    4 Black, Clifton          4   U   PCC         100   0  16.77   5.9630  82.5131  75.01%
    5 Meyers, T J             7   B   Limited      98   0  17.26   5.6779  78.5681  71.43%
    6 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited     106   0  20.30   5.2217  72.2554  65.69%
    7 Isley, David           33   U   Open        100   0  20.70   4.8309  66.8477  60.77%
    8 Frits, Mike            24   C   Limited      97   0  21.31   4.5519  62.9870  57.26%
    9 Huggins, Bill          34   B   Limited      91   0  20.82   4.3708  60.4810  54.98%
   10 Souder, Brendan        37   U   Limited      88   0  21.00   4.1905  57.9861  52.71%
   11 Gaspar, Chuck          30   U   Limited     104   0  25.64   4.0562  56.1278  51.03%
   12 Hughes, Eddie          11   C   Open         97   0  24.58   3.9463  54.6070  49.64%
   13 Smith, David A         23   U   PCC         102   0  27.25   3.7431  51.7952  47.09%
   14 Walker, Jesse          28   U   Limited     104   0  28.72   3.6212  50.1084  45.55%
   15 Mahan, Patrick         35   U   Single Stack  102   0  28.41   3.5903  49.6809  45.16%
   16 Helms, J               16   C   Single Stack  100  10  26.66   3.3758  46.7127  42.47%
   17 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver    104   0  31.48   3.3037  45.7150  41.56%
   18 Chasnoff, Jack         19   U   Limited      92   0  29.07   3.1648  43.7930  39.81%
   19 Church, Brian           5   C   Limited     100   0  33.20   3.0120  41.6786  37.89%
   20 Lewis, Terry           10   U   Limited      98   0  32.62   3.0043  41.5721  37.79%
   21 Bailey, Bryan          18   U   Limited     100   0  33.49   2.9860  41.3188  37.56%
   22 Tinger, Herb           17   C   Limited     100   0  34.40   2.9070  40.2257  36.57%
   23 Sama, Justin           31   U   Limited      96   0  35.16   2.7304  37.7820  34.35%
   24 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    103   0  37.85   2.7213  37.6560  34.23%
   25 Minervini, Mark        22   C   Limited      81  30  18.76   2.7186  37.6187  34.20%
   26 Pantano, Ilario        36   U   Limited 10   88   0  33.51   2.6261  36.3387  33.04%
   27 Richardson, Paul       12   B   Limited      88  10  31.31   2.4912  34.4720  31.34%
   28 Yandell, Mark          29   U   Limited      85  10  32.00   2.3438  32.4324  29.48%
   29 Goking, Alex           38   C   Limited      85  10  34.84   2.1527  29.7880  27.08%
   30 Payne, Chris           21   U   Limited      80   0  37.88   2.1119  29.2235  26.57%
   31 DeGroote, Doug         32   D   Limited      88   0  42.06   2.0922  28.9509  26.32%
   32 Clock, Mason           14   U   Limited      86  20  31.84   2.0729  28.6838  26.08%
   33 Butts, David            6   U   Production   94   0  47.35   1.9852  27.4702  24.97%
   34 Winnick, Johnny         9   U   Limited 10   91  10  42.73   1.8956  26.2304  23.85%
   35 Schneider, David       15   D   Single Stack  100   0  58.52   1.7088  23.6456  21.50%
   36 Perry, Fraser          25   D   Limited     103   0  61.45   1.6762  23.1945  21.09%
   37 Bullard, Jim           13   U   Carry Optics   76   0  47.97   1.5843  21.9228  19.93%
Stage: 3  Half Moon
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff           3   B   PCC         110   0  18.77   5.8604 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Meyers, T J             7   B   Limited     111   0  19.43   5.7128 116.9777  97.48%
    3 Gaskins, Scott         20   M   Carry Optics  108   0  19.73   5.4739 112.0859  93.40%
    4 Spear, Steve           27   U   PCC         112   0  23.19   4.8297  98.8950  82.41%
    5 Black, Clifton          4   U   PCC         108   0  23.27   4.6412  95.0352  79.20%
    6 Hughes, Eddie          11   C   Open         93   0  20.12   4.6223  94.6481  78.87%
    7 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited     109   0  24.46   4.4563  91.2491  76.04%
    8 Goking, Alex           38   C   Limited     100   0  23.48   4.2589  87.2070  72.67%
    9 Mahan, Patrick         35   U   Single Stack  110   0  28.91   3.8049  77.9107  64.93%
   10 Helms, J               16   C   Single Stack  113   0  30.20   3.7417  76.6166  63.85%
   11 Smith, David A         23   U   PCC         114   0  31.68   3.5985  73.6844  61.40%
   12 Gaspar, Chuck          30   U   Limited      96   0  28.70   3.3449  68.4916  57.08%
   13 Yandell, Mark          29   U   Limited      98   0  30.20   3.2450  66.4460  55.37%
   14 Huggins, Bill          34   B   Limited     108   0  34.20   3.1579  64.6625  53.89%
   15 Richardson, Paul       12   B   Limited      99   0  31.57   3.1359  64.2120  53.51%
   16 Tinger, Herb           17   C   Limited     114   0  36.81   3.0970  63.4155  52.85%
   17 Chasnoff, Jack         19   U   Limited     114   0  36.88   3.0911  63.2947  52.75%
   18 Payne, Chris           21   U   Limited      94   0  30.60   3.0719  62.9015  52.42%
   19 Church, Brian           5   C   Limited     116   0  38.47   3.0153  61.7425  51.45%
   20 Minervini, Mark        22   C   Limited      86  20  22.76   2.8998  59.3775  49.48%
   21 Clock, Mason           14   U   Limited     106   0  37.50   2.8267  57.8807  48.23%
   22 Schneider, David       15   D   Single Stack  116   0  41.40   2.8019  57.3729  47.81%
   23 Sama, Justin           31   U   Limited     118   0  42.53   2.7745  56.8118  47.34%
   24 Walker, Jesse          28   U   Limited     106  20  31.01   2.7733  56.7873  47.32%
   25 Souder, Brendan        37   U   Limited     106   0  40.52   2.6160  53.5663  44.64%
   26 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    115   0  48.54   2.3692  48.5127  40.43%
   27 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver    114   0  53.62   2.1261  43.5349  36.28%
   28 Bailey, Bryan          18   U   Limited     100  20  39.06   2.0481  41.9378  34.95%
   29 Pantano, Ilario        36   U   Limited 10  100   0  48.87   2.0462  41.8988  34.92%
   30 DeGroote, Doug         32   D   Limited      94   0  49.96   1.8815  38.5264  32.11%
   31 Butts, David            6   U   Production  112   0  60.33   1.8565  38.0145  31.68%
   32 Winnick, Johnny         9   U   Limited 10  101  10  52.11   1.7463  35.7580  29.80%
   33 Perry, Fraser          25   D   Limited     109   0  62.82   1.7351  35.5286  29.61%
   34 Frits, Mike            24   C   Limited      85  30  32.47   1.6939  34.6850  28.90%
   35 Isley, David           33   U   Open         85  40  29.23   1.5395  31.5234  26.27%
   36 Bullard, Jim           13   U   Carry Optics   98  30  50.16   1.3557  27.7599  23.13%
   37 Lewis, Terry           10   U   Limited      95  50  37.96   1.1855  24.2748  20.23%
Stage: 4  Are You Being Served
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gaskins, Scott         20   M   Carry Optics  113   0  15.94   7.0891 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff           3   B   PCC         113   0  16.75   6.7463 109.4391  95.16%
    3 Meyers, T J             7   B   Limited     110   0  18.69   5.8855  95.4751  83.02%
    4 Huggins, Bill          34   B   Limited     110   0  19.46   5.6526  91.6970  79.74%
    5 Hughes, Eddie          11   C   Open         98  10  17.02   5.1704  83.8747  72.93%
    6 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited     107   0  21.99   4.8658  78.9334  68.64%
    7 Gaspar, Chuck          30   U   Limited     109   0  22.74   4.7933  77.7573  67.62%
    8 Souder, Brendan        37   U   Limited     109   0  23.08   4.7227  76.6121  66.62%
    9 Yandell, Mark          29   U   Limited     101   0  23.24   4.3460  70.5012  61.31%
   10 Isley, David           33   U   Open        106   0  24.58   4.3124  69.9561  60.83%
   11 Minervini, Mark        22   C   Limited      97   0  22.78   4.2581  69.0753  60.07%
   12 Spear, Steve           27   U   PCC         107   0  25.18   4.2494  68.9341  59.94%
   13 Church, Brian           5   C   Limited     111   0  27.72   4.0043  64.9581  56.49%
   14 Walker, Jesse          28   U   Limited     103   0  26.08   3.9494  64.0675  55.71%
   15 Helms, J               16   C   Single Stack  111   0  29.21   3.8001  61.6456  53.60%
   16 Payne, Chris           21   U   Limited     105   0  28.41   3.6959  59.9552  52.13%
   17 Mahan, Patrick         35   U   Single Stack  108   0  29.49   3.6623  59.4102  51.66%
   18 Tinger, Herb           17   C   Limited     110   0  30.23   3.6388  59.0289  51.33%
   19 Sama, Justin           31   U   Limited     115   0  32.08   3.5848  58.1529  50.57%
   20 Bailey, Bryan          18   U   Limited     113   0  31.89   3.5434  57.4813  49.98%
   21 Pantano, Ilario        36   U   Limited 10  107   0  30.76   3.4785  56.4285  49.07%
   22 Winnick, Johnny         9   U   Limited 10  113   0  32.96   3.4284  55.6158  48.36%
   23 Chasnoff, Jack         19   U   Limited      95   0  28.01   3.3916  55.0188  47.84%
   24 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver     99   0  30.77   3.2174  52.1929  45.39%
   25 Richardson, Paul       12   B   Limited     101  10  29.37   3.0984  50.2625  43.71%
   26 Lewis, Terry           10   U   Limited     109   0  37.43   2.9121  47.2403  41.08%
   27 Smith, David A         23   U   PCC         111   0  39.52   2.8087  45.5630  39.62%
   28 Schneider, David       15   D   Single Stack  111   0  39.69   2.7967  45.3683  39.45%
   29 Frits, Mike            24   C   Limited     102  40  23.60   2.6271  42.6170  37.06%
   30 DeGroote, Doug         32   D   Limited     113   0  43.08   2.6230  42.5505  37.00%
   31 Clock, Mason           14   U   Limited     100  20  30.62   2.6127  42.3834  36.86%
   32 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    110   0  43.86   2.5080  40.6850  35.38%
   33 Black, Clifton          4   U   PCC          95  40  22.02   2.4977  40.5179  35.23%
   34 Goking, Alex           38   C   Limited      99  40  24.65   2.3935  38.8276  33.76%
   35 Butts, David            6   U   Production  115   0  54.04   2.1281  34.5222  30.02%
   36 Bullard, Jim           13   U   Carry Optics   99   0  48.94   2.0229  32.8157  28.54%
   37 Perry, Fraser          25   D   Limited     111  10  57.63   1.7526  28.4308  24.72%
Stage: 5  Oh No
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gaskins, Scott         20   M   Carry Optics   56   0   7.75   7.2258  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Hughes, Eddie          11   C   Open         52   0   7.92   6.5657  54.5188  90.86%
    3 Spear, Steve           27   U   PCC          60   0   9.14   6.5646  54.5097  90.85%
    4 Black, Clifton          4   U   PCC          52   0   8.65   6.0116  49.9178  83.20%
    5 Goking, Alex           38   C   Limited      52   0   9.13   5.6955  47.2930  78.82%
    6 Lewis, Terry           10   U   Limited      58   0  10.56   5.4924  45.6066  76.01%
    7 Souder, Brendan        37   U   Limited      54   0  10.41   5.1873  43.0732  71.79%
    8 Huggins, Bill          34   B   Limited      56   0  11.57   4.8401  40.1902  66.98%
    9 Isley, David           33   U   Open         55   0  12.40   4.4355  36.8305  61.38%
   10 Gaspar, Chuck          30   U   Limited      56   0  12.75   4.3922  36.4710  60.78%
   11 Sama, Justin           31   U   Limited      52   0  12.14   4.2834  35.5675  59.28%
   12 Mahan, Patrick         35   U   Single Stack   53   0  12.72   4.1667  34.5985  57.66%
   13 Pelton, Geoff           3   B   PCC          48  10   9.17   4.1439  34.4092  57.35%
   14 Schneider, David       15   D   Single Stack   58   0  14.14   4.1018  34.0596  56.77%
   15 Bailey, Bryan          18   U   Limited      54   0  13.87   3.8933  32.3283  53.88%
   16 Winnick, Johnny         9   U   Limited 10   54   0  14.27   3.7842  31.4224  52.37%
   17 Walker, Jesse          28   U   Limited      42   0  11.38   3.6907  30.6460  51.08%
   18 Smith, David A         23   U   PCC          53  10  11.74   3.6627  30.4135  50.69%
   19 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited      50  20  10.83   2.7701  23.0017  38.34%
   20 Chasnoff, Jack         19   U   Limited      46   0  17.25   2.6667  22.1432  36.91%
   21 Meyers, T J             7   B   Limited      54  30   9.34   2.5696  21.3369  35.56%
   22 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver     45  10  16.26   2.1525  17.8735  29.79%
   23 Richardson, Paul       12   B   Limited      43  20  10.76   2.1375  17.7489  29.58%
   24 Helms, J               16   C   Single Stack   53  30  10.94   2.1024  17.4574  29.10%
   25 Butts, David            6   U   Production   43  10  19.61   1.6828  13.9733  23.29%
   26 Yandell, Mark          29   U   Limited      38  20  11.28   1.5957  13.2500  22.08%
   27 Pantano, Ilario        36   U   Limited 10   36  20  11.59   1.3805  11.4631  19.11%
   28 Church, Brian           5   C   Limited      47  30  12.33   1.3788  11.4490  19.08%
   29 Perry, Fraser          25   D   Limited      48  20  21.54   1.2999  10.7938  17.99%
   30 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     55  40  18.54   0.8091   6.7184  11.20%
   31 Bullard, Jim           13   U   Carry Optics   34  20  18.71   0.7483   6.2136  10.36%
   32 Tinger, Herb           17   C   Limited      47  40  13.70   0.5109   4.2423   7.07%
   33 DeGroote, Doug         32   D   Limited      37  50  17.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Frits, Mike            24   C   Limited      24 120  12.07   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Clock, Mason           14   U   Limited      33  50  13.64   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Payne, Chris           21   U   Limited      36  40   9.50   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Minervini, Mark        22   C   Limited      33  60   9.73   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Printed: 10/15/2017 3:28 PM

October, 08, 2017

October, 08, 2017 - 2017/10/08


# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 7.76 11.59 10.45 11.9 10.42 52.12
2 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.46 13.67 10.11 12.71 11.39 57.34
3 Samanthah Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.33 16.34 14.15 15.95 17.9 75.67
4 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 12.65 14.8 12.97 20.3 16.65 77.37
5 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 17.06 15.95 17.58 19.57 83.39
1 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM 8.39 11.34 12.59 12.67 11.19 56.18
1 David A Smith OPEN CARBINE 10.24 12.85 11.23 13.52 15.66 63.5
2 Jonathon Payne OPEN CARBINE 14.3 19.14 18.82 16.56 15.1 83.92
3 Phil Leich OPEN CARBINE 12.7 23.24 16.03 20.2 16.92 89.09
1 Mark Minervini LIMITED 15.56 20.87 17.4 21.35 17.91 93.09
2 David Morris LIMITED 20.57 22.05 19.63 23.11 22.81 108.17
3 Johnny Winnick LIMITED 21.41 22.46 17.23 26.36 23.46 110.92
4 Garrett Baltezegar LIMITED 16.36 26.86 20.71 28.23 22.81 114.97
5 Nathan Llaneza LIMITED 23.82 24.98 18.77 24.57 26.59 118.73
6 Chris Payne LIMITED 16.63 31.41 22.56 25.01 23.82 119.43
7 Phil Leich LIMITED 20.55 24.79 19.98 26.42 29.06 120.8
8 Scott Tripp LIMITED 14.39 28.66 16.93 30.52 35.78 126.28
9 Terry Lewis LIMITED 16.91 31.72 24.37 28.34 31.52 132.86
10 Jonah Parlette LIMITED 20.5 30.04 21.01 29.99 33.66 135.2
11 David Honeycutt  LIMITED 27.23 28.86 20.57 29.89 29.7 136.25
12 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 23.31 27.65 27.07 29.16 30.66 137.85
13 Sean Kort LIMITED 19.35 28.57 25.86 31.49 34.06 139.33
14 Samanthah Cleary LIMITED 22.8 34.65 22.7 36.12 35.34 151.61
15 Don Comfort LIMITED 25.17 33.78 25.28 37.75 45.57 167.55
16 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 37.6 42.21 38.56 58.31 40.38 217.06


Combined
                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 7.76 11.59 10.45 11.9 10.42 52.12
2 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM 8.39 11.34 12.59 12.67 11.19 56.18
3 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.46 13.67 10.11 12.71 11.39 57.34
4 David A Smith OPEN CARBINE 10.24 12.85 11.23 13.52 15.66 63.5
5 Samanthah Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.33 16.34 14.15 15.95 17.9 75.67
6 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 12.65 14.8 12.97 20.3 16.65 77.37
7 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 17.06 15.95 17.58 19.57 83.39
8 Jonathon Payne OPEN CARBINE 14.3 19.14 18.82 16.56 15.1 83.92
9 Phil Leich OPEN CARBINE 12.7 23.24 16.03 20.2 16.92 89.09
10 Mark Minervini LIMITED 15.56 20.87 17.4 21.35 17.91 93.09
11 David Morris LIMITED 20.57 22.05 19.63 23.11 22.81 108.17
12 Johnny Winnick LIMITED 21.41 22.46 17.23 26.36 23.46 110.92
13 Garrett Baltezegar LIMITED 16.36 26.86 20.71 28.23 22.81 114.97
14 Nathan Llaneza LIMITED 23.82 24.98 18.77 24.57 26.59 118.73
15 Chris Payne LIMITED 16.63 31.41 22.56 25.01 23.82 119.43
16 Phil Leich LIMITED 20.55 24.79 19.98 26.42 29.06 120.8
17 Scott Tripp LIMITED 14.39 28.66 16.93 30.52 35.78 126.28
18 Terry Lewis LIMITED 16.91 31.72 24.37 28.34 31.52 132.86
19 Jonah Parlette LIMITED 20.5 30.04 21.01 29.99 33.66 135.2
20 David Honeycutt  LIMITED 27.23 28.86 20.57 29.89 29.7 136.25
21 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 23.31 27.65 27.07 29.16 30.66 137.85
22 Sean Kort LIMITED 19.35 28.57 25.86 31.49 34.06 139.33
23 Samanthah Cleary LIMITED 22.8 34.65 22.7 36.12 35.34 151.61
24 Don Comfort LIMITED 25.17 33.78 25.28 37.75 45.57 167.55
25 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 37.6 42.21 38.56 58.31 40.38 217.06

September, 23, 2017

September, 23, 2017 - 2017/09/23



September, 17, 2017 Preview

September, 17, 2017 Preview - 2017/09/17



September, 17, 2017

September, 17, 2017 - 2017/09/17



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alex, Henry                 U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       597.4340 100.00%
   2 Moran, Joseph      A51132   C   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              498.7507  83.48%
   3 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              259.3302  43.41%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              510.0000 100.00%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Perry, Nate        A77679   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              610.0000 100.00%
   2 Spell, Timothy              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              429.3872  70.39%
   3 Almay, Jon                  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              398.6465  65.35%
   4 Lonneberg, Soren            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              319.2615  52.34%
   5 Vazquez, Javier             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              173.4500  28.43%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              598.4550 100.00%
   2 P, I                        U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              479.0085  80.04%
   3 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              474.0963  79.22%
   4 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 374.0557  62.50%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Dische, Linda      A80405   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N Super Senior 575.5003 100.00%
   2 Isley, David                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              529.9606  92.09%
   3 Webb, Michael               U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              314.2090  54.60%
   4 Steinle, Mark      A16580   B   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Senior       203.4509  35.35%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Winfield, Bert     TY93616  U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       546.3512 100.00%
   2 Schneider, David   A83485   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Senior       499.5199  91.43%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Wallace, Jeff      L4097    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              597.4658 100.00%
   2 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       498.9012  83.50%
   3 Walker, Jesse               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              455.5625  76.25%
   4 Black, Christopher FY95168  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              416.9493  69.79%
   5 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              408.1365  68.31%
   6 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       369.3333  61.82%
   7 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              309.5724  51.81%
   8 Lewis, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 262.7005  43.97%
   9 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              236.4688  39.58%
  10 Hommel, David      A102008  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              224.3910  37.56%
  11 Payne, Chris                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              216.3278  36.21%
  12 Youngblood, Bubber A104061  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 199.8923  33.46%
  13 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 182.5552  30.55%
  14 Valino, Al                  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       175.7400  29.41%
  15 Skokowski, John             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       169.8988  28.44%
  16 Parreno, Nereo     A88984   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              162.1600  27.14%
  17 Honeycutt, David            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 148.0904  24.79%
  18 Kondor, Ryan                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              123.5640  20.68%
  19 Comfort, Don       A68182   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior  89.0136  14.90%
Printed: 09/17/2017 3:53 PM



Stage: 1  Left Turn
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Wallace, Jeff          19   A   Limited     136   0  15.55   8.7460 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff          34   U   PCC         136   0  17.07   7.9672 136.6430  91.10%
    3 Huggins, Bill          36   B   Limited     137   0  18.57   7.3775 126.5293  84.35%
    4 P, I                   32   U   PCC         138   0  20.69   6.6699 114.3934  76.26%
    5 Perry, Nate             9   M   Production  142   0  21.45   6.6200 113.5376  75.69%
    6 Mahan, Patrick          5   U   Single Stack  140   0  21.86   6.4044 109.8399  73.23%
    7 Black, Clifton         20   U   PCC         130   0  20.44   6.3601 109.0802  72.72%
    8 Chasnoff, Jack         13   U   Limited     128   0  20.42   6.2684 107.5074  71.67%
    9 Black, Christopher     22   C   Limited     147   0  25.26   5.8195  99.8085  66.54%
   10 Walker, Jesse          28   U   Limited     130   0  22.49   5.7803  99.1362  66.09%
   11 Spell, Timothy          7   U   Production  138   0  25.82   5.3447  91.6653  61.11%
   12 Dische, Linda          15   C   Open        134  10  23.42   5.2946  90.8061  60.54%
   13 Isley, David           23   U   Open        145   0  27.81   5.2140  89.4237  59.62%
   14 Almay, Jon             16   U   Production  140   0  30.41   4.6037  78.9567  52.64%
   15 Minervini, Mark        38   U   Limited     104  20  18.84   4.4586  76.4681  50.98%
   16 Payne, Chris           37   U   Limited     126   0  30.30   4.1584  71.3195  47.55%
   17 Hommel, David          24   U   Limited     148   0  36.31   4.0760  69.9062  46.60%
   18 Tinger, Herb           21   C   Limited     148   0  36.50   4.0548  69.5426  46.36%
   19 Smith, David A         25   U   PCC         140   0  34.69   4.0357  69.2151  46.14%
   20 Schneider, David       31   C   Limited 10  147   0  40.17   3.6594  62.7613  41.84%
   21 Lonneberg, Soren       17   U   Production  142   0  38.85   3.6551  62.6875  41.79%
   22 Lewis, Terry           11   U   Limited     150   0  42.61   3.5203  60.3756  40.25%
   23 Vazquez, Javier        27   U   Production  120   0  34.81   3.4473  59.1236  39.42%
   24 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited 10  146   0  43.74   3.3379  57.2473  38.16%
   25 Cleary, Samantha        3   U   Limited     112   0  36.32   3.0837  52.8876  35.26%
   26 Kondor, Ryan           18   U   Limited     126   0  41.92   3.0057  51.5499  34.37%
   27 Valino, Al              4   U   Limited     142   0  52.68   2.6955  46.2297  30.82%
   28 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver    114   0  43.14   2.6426  45.3224  30.21%
   29 Perry, Fraser          29   D   Limited     149   0  57.95   2.5712  44.0979  29.40%
   30 Moran, Joseph           1   C   Revolver    126   0  49.99   2.5205  43.2283  28.82%
   31 Skokowski, John        14   U   Limited     150   0  61.19   2.4514  42.0432  28.03%
   32 Pantano, Ilario        33   U   Revolver    148   0 121.62   1.2169  20.8707  13.91%
  DNF Honeycutt, David       26   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Youngblood, Bubber      8   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Webb, Michael          35   U   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Parreno, Nereo         10   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Steinle, Mark          30   B   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Comfort, Don           12   D   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Booth Boogie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          34   U   PCC         116   0  23.19   5.0022 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Isley, David           23   U   Open        115   0  25.67   4.4799 107.4703  89.56%
    3 Perry, Nate             9   M   Production  113  10  24.14   4.2668 102.3582  85.30%
    4 P, I                   32   U   PCC         120   0  28.70   4.1812 100.3047  83.59%
    5 Chasnoff, Jack         13   U   Limited     112   0  27.48   4.0757  97.7738  81.48%
    6 Huggins, Bill          36   B   Limited     113   0  27.96   4.0415  96.9533  80.79%
    7 Wallace, Jeff          19   A   Limited     103  20  20.92   3.9675  95.1781  79.32%
    8 Smith, David A         25   U   PCC         118   0  30.50   3.8689  92.8128  77.34%
    9 Almay, Jon             16   U   Production  118   0  31.00   3.8065  91.3158  76.10%
   10 Webb, Michael          35   U   Open        120   0  32.44   3.6991  88.7394  73.95%
   11 Black, Clifton         20   U   PCC         116   0  31.51   3.6814  88.3147  73.60%
   12 Black, Christopher     22   C   Limited     117   0  31.91   3.6666  87.9597  73.30%
   13 Minervini, Mark        38   U   Limited     116   0  32.99   3.5162  84.3517  70.29%
   14 Walker, Jesse          28   U   Limited     116   0  34.75   3.3381  80.0792  66.73%
   15 Cleary, Samantha        3   U   Limited     112   0  33.79   3.3146  79.5154  66.26%
   16 Lonneberg, Soren       17   U   Production  110   0  33.37   3.2964  79.0788  65.90%
   17 Payne, Chris           37   U   Limited     112   0  34.33   3.2625  78.2656  65.22%
   18 Dische, Linda          15   C   Open        113  10  31.70   3.2492  77.9465  64.96%
   19 Mahan, Patrick          5   U   Single Stack  114  10  34.31   3.0312  72.7168  60.60%
   20 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited 10  118   0  39.14   3.0148  72.3234  60.27%
   21 Tinger, Herb           21   C   Limited     120   0  40.08   2.9940  71.8244  59.85%
   22 Spell, Timothy          7   U   Production  111  20  33.16   2.7443  65.8342  54.86%
   23 Youngblood, Bubber      8   U   Limited     120   0  46.07   2.6047  62.4853  52.07%
   24 Kondor, Ryan           18   U   Limited     112   0  45.79   2.4459  58.6758  48.90%
   25 Moran, Joseph           1   C   Revolver    118   0  48.61   2.4275  58.2344  48.53%
   26 Hommel, David          24   U   Limited     112  10  43.11   2.3660  56.7590  47.30%
   27 Lewis, Terry           11   U   Limited     120   0  51.73   2.3197  55.6483  46.37%
   28 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver     98  20  35.89   2.1733  52.1363  43.45%
   29 Schneider, David       31   C   Limited 10  118   0  57.19   2.0633  49.4974  41.25%
   30 Skokowski, John        14   U   Limited     119   0  60.23   1.9758  47.3983  39.50%
   31 Valino, Al              4   U   Limited     120  10  63.32   1.7372  41.6745  34.73%
   32 Vazquez, Javier        27   U   Production   97  20  45.44   1.6945  40.6501  33.88%
   33 Perry, Fraser          29   D   Limited     120   0  76.28   1.5732  37.7402  31.45%
   34 Pantano, Ilario        33   U   Revolver    112   0  78.09   1.4342  34.4057  28.67%
  DNF Comfort, Don           12   D   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Parreno, Nereo         10   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Steinle, Mark          30   B   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Honeycutt, David       26   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Doo Dah Ditty 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          34   U   PCC         114   0  21.99   5.1842 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Clifton         20   U   PCC         106   0  25.70   4.1245  95.4709  79.56%
    3 Perry, Nate             9   M   Production  110   0  28.51   3.8583  89.3091  74.42%
    4 Smith, David A         25   U   PCC         108   0  29.30   3.6860  85.3208  71.10%
    5 Parreno, Nereo         10   C   Limited     101  20  24.03   3.3708  78.0248  65.02%
    6 P, I                   32   U   PCC         109  10  30.98   3.1956  73.9694  61.64%
    7 Huggins, Bill          36   B   Limited     114   0  36.25   3.1448  72.7935  60.66%
    8 Wallace, Jeff          19   A   Limited     105  30  24.13   3.1082  71.9463  59.96%
    9 Dische, Linda          15   C   Open        113   0  37.17   3.0401  70.3700  58.64%
   10 Walker, Jesse          28   U   Limited     114   0  41.92   2.7195  62.9490  52.46%
   11 Isley, David           23   U   Open         95  20  28.77   2.6069  60.3426  50.29%
   12 Tinger, Herb           21   C   Limited     112   0  43.09   2.5992  60.1643  50.14%
   13 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver    110   0  44.26   2.4853  57.5279  47.94%
   14 Black, Christopher     22   C   Limited     105   0  43.88   2.3929  55.3891  46.16%
   15 Steinle, Mark          30   B   Open         98   0  42.08   2.3289  53.9076  44.92%
   16 Chasnoff, Jack         13   U   Limited     102   0  45.97   2.2188  51.3591  42.80%
   17 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited 10  112  10  47.76   2.1357  49.4356  41.20%
   18 Spell, Timothy          7   U   Production  118   0  55.44   2.1284  49.2666  41.06%
   19 Mahan, Patrick          5   U   Single Stack  111   0  52.80   2.1023  48.6625  40.55%
   20 Lewis, Terry           11   U   Limited     112   0  63.54   1.7627  40.8017  34.00%
   21 Schneider, David       31   C   Limited 10  114   0  65.52   1.7399  40.2739  33.56%
   22 Webb, Michael          35   U   Open        106  40  38.61   1.7094  39.5679  32.97%
   23 Almay, Jon             16   U   Production  118   0  71.76   1.6444  38.0633  31.72%
   24 Moran, Joseph           1   C   Revolver     99  10  61.01   1.4588  33.7672  28.14%
   25 Cleary, Samantha        3   U   Limited      88   0  64.04   1.3741  31.8066  26.51%
   26 Youngblood, Bubber      8   U   Limited      94  20  56.76   1.3037  30.1771  25.15%
   27 Lonneberg, Soren       17   U   Production   92  40  43.49   1.1957  27.6772  23.06%
   28 Honeycutt, David       26   U   Limited     106  30  80.17   0.9480  21.9436  18.29%
   29 Comfort, Don           12   D   Limited     101  30  82.05   0.8653  20.0293  16.69%
   30 Perry, Fraser          29   D   Limited     100  10 107.86   0.8344  19.3141  16.10%
   31 Valino, Al              4   U   Limited      85  10 130.39   0.5752  13.3143  11.10%
   32 Pantano, Ilario        33   U   Revolver    110   0 192.46   0.5715  13.2287  11.02%
   33 Payne, Chris           37   U   Limited      75  50  48.16   0.5191  12.0157  10.01%
   34 Hommel, David          24   U   Limited      79  40 119.36   0.3267   7.5622   6.30%
   35 Vazquez, Javier        27   U   Production   68  50  57.12   0.3151   7.2937   6.08%
   36 Minervini, Mark        38   U   Limited      79  70  74.01   0.1216   2.8147   2.35%
   37 Skokowski, John        14   U   Limited      74  90  54.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Kondor, Ryan           18   U   Limited      54  80  71.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Wedge
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          34   U   PCC          96   0  13.84   6.9364 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Wallace, Jeff          19   A   Limited      89   0  16.94   5.2538  75.7425  75.74%
    3 Perry, Nate             9   M   Production   88   0  18.59   4.7337  68.2443  68.24%
    4 Black, Clifton         20   U   PCC          88   0  19.03   4.6243  66.6671  66.67%
    5 Walker, Jesse          28   U   Limited      98   0  21.85   4.4851  64.6603  64.66%
    6 Steinle, Mark          30   B   Open         86   0  20.20   4.2574  61.3777  61.38%
    7 Dische, Linda          15   C   Open         96   0  22.90   4.1921  60.4362  60.44%
    8 P, I                   32   U   PCC          92   0  22.42   4.1035  59.1589  59.16%
    9 Isley, David           23   U   Open         85   0  21.38   3.9757  57.3165  57.32%
   10 Spell, Timothy          7   U   Production   92   0  23.15   3.9741  57.2934  57.29%
   11 Black, Christopher     22   C   Limited      89   0  24.70   3.6032  51.9463  51.95%
   12 Huggins, Bill          36   B   Limited      87  10  23.15   3.3261  47.9514  47.95%
   13 Smith, David A         25   U   PCC          79  10  21.46   3.2153  46.3540  46.35%
   14 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver     80   0  25.61   3.1238  45.0349  45.03%
   15 Minervini, Mark        38   U   Limited      82  20  22.30   2.7803  40.0828  40.08%
   16 Webb, Michael          35   U   Open         96   0  34.65   2.7706  39.9429  39.94%
   17 Tinger, Herb           21   C   Limited      88   0  32.41   2.7152  39.1442  39.14%
   18 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited 10   96   0  36.03   2.6644  38.4119  38.41%
   19 Chasnoff, Jack         13   U   Limited      80   0  30.81   2.5966  37.4344  37.43%
   20 Lonneberg, Soren       17   U   Production   78   0  31.18   2.5016  36.0648  36.06%
   21 Almay, Jon             16   U   Production   89  10  32.36   2.4413  35.1955  35.20%
   22 Moran, Joseph           1   C   Revolver     92   0  37.74   2.4377  35.1436  35.14%
   23 Hommel, David          24   U   Limited      82   0  34.20   2.3977  34.5669  34.57%
   24 Parreno, Nereo         10   C   Limited      54  20  15.35   2.2150  31.9330  31.93%
   25 Honeycutt, David       26   U   Limited      96   0  44.64   2.1505  31.0031  31.00%
   26 Youngblood, Bubber      8   U   Limited      69  10  31.12   1.8959  27.3326  27.33%
   27 Cleary, Samantha        3   U   Limited      76   0  41.80   1.8182  26.2124  26.21%
   28 Payne, Chris           37   U   Limited      71  30  25.61   1.6009  23.0797  23.08%
   29 Skokowski, John        14   U   Limited     100   0  63.17   1.5830  22.8216  22.82%
   30 Perry, Fraser          29   D   Limited      91   0  58.61   1.5526  22.3834  22.38%
   31 Valino, Al              4   U   Limited      69  10  38.08   1.5494  22.3372  22.34%
   32 Schneider, David       31   C   Limited 10   92   0  69.57   1.3224  19.0646  19.06%
   33 Pantano, Ilario        33   U   Revolver     80   0  83.05   0.9633  13.8876  13.89%
   34 Lewis, Terry           11   U   Limited      82  30  55.15   0.9429  13.5935  13.59%
   35 Comfort, Don           12   D   Limited      79  40  48.15   0.8100  11.6775  11.68%
  Tie Vazquez, Javier        27   U   Production   55  70  31.72   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Mahan, Patrick          5   U   Single Stack    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Kondor, Ryan           18   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 P, I                   32   U   PCC         110   0  17.94   6.1315 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Perry, Nate             9   M   Production   98   0  16.35   5.9939 117.3070  97.76%
    3 Wallace, Jeff          19   A   Limited     108   0  18.11   5.9636 116.7140  97.26%
    4 Dische, Linda          15   C   Open        110   0  19.14   5.7471 112.4769  93.73%
    5 Pelton, Geoff          34   U   PCC         110   0  19.85   5.5416 108.4550  90.38%
    6 Black, Clifton         20   U   PCC         116   0  21.85   5.3089 103.9008  86.58%
    7 Almay, Jon             16   U   Production  114   0  26.99   4.2238  82.6643  68.89%
    8 Spell, Timothy          7   U   Production  104   0  25.72   4.0435  79.1356  65.95%
    9 Webb, Michael          35   U   Open        101   0  25.54   3.9546  77.3957  64.50%
   10 Huggins, Bill          36   B   Limited     112   0  28.85   3.8821  75.9768  63.31%
   11 Walker, Jesse          28   U   Limited     102   0  27.02   3.7750  73.8808  61.57%
   12 Smith, David A         25   U   PCC          94   0  25.00   3.7600  73.5872  61.32%
   13 Honeycutt, David       26   U   Limited     112   0  30.70   3.6482  71.3992  59.50%
   14 Minervini, Mark        38   U   Limited     100   0  27.82   3.5945  70.3482  58.62%
   15 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver    108   0  30.17   3.5797  70.0586  58.38%
   16 Schneider, David       31   C   Limited 10   99   0  27.82   3.5586  69.6456  58.04%
   17 Tinger, Herb           21   C   Limited     102   0  30.44   3.3509  65.5807  54.65%
   18 Isley, David           23   U   Open        100  10  28.49   3.1590  61.8250  51.52%
   19 Mahan, Patrick          5   U   Single Stack   87  20  24.08   2.7824  54.4545  45.38%
   20 Black, Christopher     22   C   Limited      94  20  26.87   2.7540  53.8987  44.92%
   21 Lonneberg, Soren       17   U   Production   95  10  31.69   2.6822  52.4935  43.74%
   22 Lewis, Terry           11   U   Limited      86   0  32.45   2.6502  51.8672  43.22%
   23 Moran, Joseph           1   C   Revolver     98   0  37.67   2.6015  50.9141  42.43%
   24 Chasnoff, Jack         13   U   Limited     114   0  43.93   2.5950  50.7869  42.32%
   25 Comfort, Don           12   D   Limited     107  20  40.91   2.1266  41.6198  34.68%
   26 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited 10   86  20  32.01   2.0619  40.3536  33.63%
   27 Youngblood, Bubber      8   U   Limited      80  20  29.66   2.0229  39.5903  32.99%
   28 Skokowski, John        14   U   Limited      92  20  36.63   1.9656  38.4689  32.06%
   29 Vazquez, Javier        27   U   Production   86  20  34.88   1.8922  37.0324  30.86%
   30 Pantano, Ilario        33   U   Revolver     92   0  50.62   1.8175  35.5704  29.64%
   31 Perry, Fraser          29   D   Limited     101  30  43.45   1.6341  31.9811  26.65%
   32 Valino, Al              4   U   Limited      77  10  47.48   1.4111  27.6167  23.01%
   33 Hommel, David          24   U   Limited      69  30  28.48   1.3694  26.8006  22.33%
   34 Steinle, Mark          30   B   Open         81  70  19.93   0.5519  10.8013   9.00%
   35 Cleary, Samantha        3   U   Limited      64  60  32.64   0.1225   2.3975   2.00%
   36 Kondor, Ryan           18   U   Limited      60  80  30.96   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Payne, Chris           37   U   Limited      49  90  31.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Parreno, Nereo         10   C   Limited      49 110  19.49   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Printed: 09/17/2017 3:53 PM

September, 10, 2017

September, 10, 2017 - 2017/09/10


                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS        
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Davis A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 15.43 8.15 3.72 9.57 11.9 48.77
2 Joseph Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 16.08 12.38 5.18 11.76 14.18 59.58
3 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 16.88 12.51 10.85 13.77 14.24 68.25
                 
                 
1 I P  OPEN CARBINE 14.94 10.75 5.06 10.61 11.3 52.66
                 
                 
1 Joe Prosser OPEN 28.6 23.76 9.9 17.2 25.51 104.97
                 
1 Marlin Fry LIMITED 12.61 13.29 6.48 11.54 12.58 56.5
2 David Isley LIMITED 17.14 21.17 6.9 12.65 15.8 73.66
3 Ilorio Pantano LIMITED 19.89 16.3 7.7 15.16 17.26 76.31
4 Bryan Lycett LIMITED 18.77 17.43 8.58 14.55 19.14 78.47
5 Mark Minervini LIMITED 18.98 17.9 7.97 19.56 15.39 79.8
6 David Hommel LIMITED 21.09 23.81 7.56 17.29 16.86 86.61
7 Scott Tripp LIMITED 25.73 19.1 9.46 16.63 17.27 88.19
8 John Skokowski LIMITED 22.56 23.09 9.19 15.34 20.23 90.41
9 Brad Larson LIMITED 25.59 20.91 10.71 17.29 18.79 93.29
10 Chris Payne LIMITED 24.57 21.36 13.98 19.12 18.65 97.68
11 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 24.47 24.48 10.35 18.9 20.35 98.55
12 Matt Fry LIMITED 25.12 22.67 12.64 19.82 21.28 101.53
13 Terry Lewis LIMITED 22.5 24.35 12.71 19.11 25 103.67
14 David Honeycutt LIMITED 26.89 22.53 10.98 20.74 22.76 103.9
15 Don Confort LIMITED 28.81 28.67 12.12 20.67 20 110.27
16 Matt Heiser LIMITED 62.48 106.47 19.81 65.61 45.9 300.27
17 Bruce Faden LIMITED 103.11 120 120 64.8 61.94 469.85


Combined
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Davis A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 15.43 8.15 3.72 9.57 11.9 48.77
2 I P  OPEN CARBINE 14.94 10.75 5.06 10.61 11.3 52.66
3 Marlin Fry LIMITED 12.61 13.29 6.48 11.54 12.58 56.5
4 Joseph Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 16.08 12.38 5.18 11.76 14.18 59.58
5 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 16.88 12.51 10.85 13.77 14.24 68.25
6 David Isley LIMITED 17.14 21.17 6.9 12.65 15.8 73.66
7 Ilorio Pantano LIMITED 19.89 16.3 7.7 15.16 17.26 76.31
8 Bryan Lycett LIMITED 18.77 17.43 8.58 14.55 19.14 78.47
9 Mark Minervini LIMITED 18.98 17.9 7.97 19.56 15.39 79.8
10 David Hommel LIMITED 21.09 23.81 7.56 17.29 16.86 86.61
11 Scott Tripp LIMITED 25.73 19.1 9.46 16.63 17.27 88.19
12 John Skokowski LIMITED 22.56 23.09 9.19 15.34 20.23 90.41
13 Brad Larson LIMITED 25.59 20.91 10.71 17.29 18.79 93.29
14 Chris Payne LIMITED 24.57 21.36 13.98 19.12 18.65 97.68
15 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 24.47 24.48 10.35 18.9 20.35 98.55
16 Matt Fry LIMITED 25.12 22.67 12.64 19.82 21.28 101.53
17 Terry Lewis LIMITED 22.5 24.35 12.71 19.11 25 103.67
18 David Honeycutt LIMITED 26.89 22.53 10.98 20.74 22.76 103.9
19 Joe Prosser OPEN 28.6 23.76 9.9 17.2 25.51 104.97
20 Don Confort LIMITED 28.81 28.67 12.12 20.67 20 110.27
21 Matt Heiser LIMITED 62.48 106.47 19.81 65.61 45.9 300.27
22 Bruce Faden LIMITED 103.11 120 120 64.8 61.94 469.85

Website & Hosting by BlueTone Media