910.371.6391 | Cell: 910.520.6235

3110 Southport Supply Rd, Bolivia NC, 28422

Competition Scores

January,14, 2018

January,14, 2018 - 2018/01/14


                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 8.93 11.71 9.12 8.77 4.22 42.75
2 Joseph Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 18.64 11.67 9.11 4.13 56.78
3 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.95 19.17 14.21 9.26 4.7 62.29
                 
1 Geoff Pelton OPEN CARBINE 10.2 12.45 8.89 7.94 3.25 42.73
2 Rob Osbeck OPEN CARBINE 9.37 13.67 8.17 7.27 4.5 42.98
3 Jonathon Payne OPEN CARBINE 14.15 18.64 10.83 12.06 5.86 61.54
                 
1 Gene Shackley OPEN 15.43 18.87 13.46 10.64 9.27 67.67
2 Ben Bohm OPEN 14.59 18.71 13.13 13.56 8.64 68.63
3 Tatiana Lopez OPEN 19.22 32.83 21.51 14.85 7.57 95.98
4 Greg Troop OPEN 26.16 31.28 23.28 24.86 12.11 117.69
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Marlin Fry LIMITED 13.74 15.58 11.89 10.66 6.32 58.19
2 Matt Fowler LIMITED 15.28 17.6 12.07 11.14 7 63.09
3 TJ Meyers LIMITED 13.54 18.64 12.03 13.85 7.62 65.68
4 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 15.12 20.03 13.25 11.75 8.53 68.68
5 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 15.79 22.7 15.48 14.13 9.11 77.21
6 Justin Sama LIMITED 16.07 23.26 17.44 15.61 9.01 81.39
7 Brentley Swindell LIMITED 17.78 22.79 19.25 14.42 8.58 82.82
8 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 20.28 26.57 17.76 13.46 9.44 87.51
9 John Skokowski LIMITED 21.68 24.15 18.55 16.97 9.78 91.13
10 Kel Secrest LIMITED 19.95 22.75 18.8 20.44 10.76 92.7
11 Herb Tinger LIMITED 21.94 26.43 18.3 16.23 11.78 94.68
12 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 21.65 27 20.57 17.59 11.01 97.82
13 Terry Lewis LIMITED 22.9 27.22 23.1 17.56 9.49 100.27
14 S. Pantano  LIMITED 22.49 22.95 21.6 24.9 9.53 101.47
15 David Hommel LIMITED 19.33 28.64 20.82 20.62 12.82 102.23
16 Doug DeGrotte LIMITED 23.91 23.28 25.09 21.97 9.41 103.66
17 Scott Tripp LIMITED 20.97 31.02 20.97 18.48 14.23 105.67
18 Joe Prosser LIMITED 32.9 23.93 21.44 16.76 11.74 106.77
19 Don Comfort LIMITED 23.98 29.26 28.41 20.76 12.41 114.82
20 David Honeycutt LIMITED 31.69 29.39 21.83 24.32 11.28 118.51
21 EmilySecrest LIMITED 30.63 31.92 25.52 23.53 14.04 125.64
22 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 43.19 44.71 30.03 27.22 17.73 162.88
23 Justin Phares LIMITED 28.57 42.6 52.82 25.78 19.17 168.94
24 Kristen Phares LIMITED 41.25 50.89 115.92 46.33 23.17 277.56
25 N. Pantano LIMITED 59.93 107.75 100.39 98.9 10.55 377.52
26 Robert Osbeck LIMITED 120 17.03 120 120 120 497.03
27 Geoff P  LIMITED 120 17.61 120 120 120 497.61


Combined
                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Geoff Pelton OPEN CARBINE 10.2 12.45 8.89 7.94 3.25 42.73
2 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 8.93 11.71 9.12 8.77 4.22 42.75
3 Rob Osbeck OPEN CARBINE 9.37 13.67 8.17 7.27 4.5 42.98
4 Joseph Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 18.64 11.67 9.11 4.13 56.78
5 Marlin Fry LIMITED 13.74 15.58 11.89 10.66 6.32 58.19
6 Jonathon Payne OPEN CARBINE 14.15 18.64 10.83 12.06 5.86 61.54
7 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.95 19.17 14.21 9.26 4.7 62.29
8 Matt Fowler LIMITED 15.28 17.6 12.07 11.14 7 63.09
9 TJ Meyers LIMITED 13.54 18.64 12.03 13.85 7.62 65.68
10 Gene Shackley OPEN 15.43 18.87 13.46 10.64 9.27 67.67
11 Ben Bohm OPEN 14.59 18.71 13.13 13.56 8.64 68.63
12 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 15.12 20.03 13.25 11.75 8.53 68.68
13 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 15.79 22.7 15.48 14.13 9.11 77.21
14 Justin Sama LIMITED 16.07 23.26 17.44 15.61 9.01 81.39
15 Brentley Swindell LIMITED 17.78 22.79 19.25 14.42 8.58 82.82
16 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 20.28 26.57 17.76 13.46 9.44 87.51
17 John Skokowski LIMITED 21.68 24.15 18.55 16.97 9.78 91.13
18 Kel Secrest LIMITED 19.95 22.75 18.8 20.44 10.76 92.7
19 Herb Tinger LIMITED 21.94 26.43 18.3 16.23 11.78 94.68
20 Tatiana Lopez OPEN 19.22 32.83 21.51 14.85 7.57 95.98
21 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 21.65 27 20.57 17.59 11.01 97.82
22 Terry Lewis LIMITED 22.9 27.22 23.1 17.56 9.49 100.27
23 S. Pantano  LIMITED 22.49 22.95 21.6 24.9 9.53 101.47
24 David Hommel LIMITED 19.33 28.64 20.82 20.62 12.82 102.23
25 Doug DeGrotte LIMITED 23.91 23.28 25.09 21.97 9.41 103.66
26 Scott Tripp LIMITED 20.97 31.02 20.97 18.48 14.23 105.67
27 Joe Prosser LIMITED 32.9 23.93 21.44 16.76 11.74 106.77
28 Don Comfort LIMITED 23.98 29.26 28.41 20.76 12.41 114.82
29 Greg Troop OPEN 26.16 31.28 23.28 24.86 12.11 117.69
30 David Honeycutt LIMITED 31.69 29.39 21.83 24.32 11.28 118.51
31 EmilySecrest LIMITED 30.63 31.92 25.52 23.53 14.04 125.64
32 Robert Osbeck LIMITED 120 17.03 120 120 120 497.03
33 Geoff P  LIMITED 120 17.61 120 120 120 497.61
34 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 43.19 44.71 30.03 27.22 17.73 162.88
35 Justin Phares LIMITED 28.57 42.6 52.82 25.78 19.17 168.94
36 Kristen Phares LIMITED 41.25 50.89 115.92 46.33 23.17 277.56
37 N. Pantano LIMITED 59.93 107.75 100.39 98.9 10.55 377.52

December, 17, 2017

December, 17, 2017 - 2017/12/17


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              468.6045 100.00%
   2 Alex, Henry                 U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       432.3282  92.26%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              525.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Lynch, Chris                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              495.9162 100.00%
   2 Morris, David      TY35564  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              485.4720  97.89%
   3 Woolum, Andrew     A675099  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              440.5287  88.83%
   4 Greer, Joshua               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              421.7412  85.04%
   5 Heycock, Richard            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              298.6182  60.22%
   6 Hall, Mark                  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       278.6897  56.20%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Spear, Steve                U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              477.5093 100.00%
   2 Juhas, Daniel      TY97034  U   PCC         Minor N   Y   N   N              441.2749  92.41%
   3 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              404.2946  84.67%
   4 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 381.9188  79.98%
   5 Winnick, Johnny             U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              189.0921  39.60%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pierce, Kevin               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              446.5772 100.00%
   2 Yang, Matthew               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              380.0000  85.09%
   3 Troup, Greg        TY38360  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 254.6608  57.03%
   4 Goking, Alex       A90139   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              238.1609  53.33%
   5 Long, Brittany              U   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              104.3182  23.36%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Barber, Todd       TY88167  C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              466.8866 100.00%
   2 Yandell, Mark      A96877   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              408.3943  87.47%
   3 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              351.2632  75.24%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Fry, Marlin        TY79433  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              500.9514 100.00%
   2 Thompson, Chad     L3329    GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              497.1926  99.25%
   3 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              361.7443  72.21%
   4 Regrut, Timothy    A96755   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       337.8864  67.45%
   5 Keffer, Charly              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              335.6679  67.01%
   6 Walker, Jesse               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              330.4846  65.97%
   7 Prince, Terry      A105685  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              328.5285  65.58%
   8 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       291.5933  58.21%
   9 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              256.6912  51.24%
  10 Frits, Mike        TY83853  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              252.4731  50.40%
  11 Cherry, Joe                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              240.3453  47.98%
  12 Berggren, Jason             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              205.7732  41.08%
  13 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              204.3406  40.79%
  14 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 196.6463  39.25%
  15 Frits, William              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              187.6122  37.45%
  16 Honeycutt, David            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 187.0939  37.35%
  17 Lewis, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 182.5127  36.43%
  18 Youngblood, Bubber A104061  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 175.5488  35.04%
  19 Hommel, David      A102008  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              167.1143  33.36%
  20 Perry, Fraser      A45035   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 135.5843  27.07%
  21 Comfort, Don       A68182   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 115.2734  23.01%
  22 Collins, Joey               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               56.5620  11.29%
  23 Smith, Casey                C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Satterfield, Lee            U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              525.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Spear, Steve                U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              466.0592 100.00%
   2 Fry, Marlin        TY79433  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              457.2340  98.11%
   3 Thompson, Chad     L3329    GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              456.9748  98.05%
   4 Juhas, Daniel      TY97034  U   PCC         Minor N   Y   N   N              430.3778  92.34%
   5 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              391.2710  83.95%
   6 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 372.6865  79.97%
   7 Satterfield, Lee            U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              337.4294  72.40%
   8 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              332.7086  71.39%
   9 Regrut, Timothy    A96755   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       309.6831  66.45%
  10 Keffer, Charly              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              304.9827  65.44%
  11 Walker, Jesse               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              303.6205  65.15%
  12 Prince, Terry      A105685  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              300.0099  64.37%
  13 Barber, Todd       TY88167  C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              296.2839  63.57%
  14 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              276.7833  59.39%
  15 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       265.7241  57.02%
  16 Pierce, Kevin               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              256.8693  55.12%
  17 Yandell, Mark      A96877   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              256.6907  55.08%
  18 Lynch, Chris                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              253.4192  54.37%
  19 Morris, David      TY35564  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              248.4997  53.32%
  20 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              237.7882  51.02%
  21 Frits, Mike        TY83853  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              230.5148  49.46%
  22 Woolum, Andrew     A675099  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              229.0307  49.14%
  23 Yang, Matthew               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              222.3352  47.71%
  24 Cherry, Joe                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              220.9664  47.41%
  25 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              219.1347  47.02%
  26 Greer, Joshua               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              212.9735  45.70%
  27 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              202.3039  43.41%
  28 Alex, Henry                 U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       195.2700  41.90%
  29 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              187.2856  40.18%
  30 Berggren, Jason             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              186.8220  40.09%
  31 Winnick, Johnny             U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              182.6957  39.20%
  32 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 181.5067  38.94%
  33 Frits, William              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              174.8939  37.53%
  34 Honeycutt, David            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 172.4666  37.01%
  35 Lewis, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 166.9402  35.82%
  36 Youngblood, Bubber A104061  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 159.4143  34.20%
  37 Hommel, David      A102008  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              151.8364  32.58%
  38 Heycock, Richard            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              148.9887  31.97%
  39 Troup, Greg        TY38360  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 144.6495  31.04%
  40 Hall, Mark                  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       144.5588  31.02%
  41 Goking, Alex       A90139   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              130.0785  27.91%
  42 Perry, Fraser      A45035   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 124.6351  26.74%
  43 Comfort, Don       A68182   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 107.2402  23.01%
  44 Long, Brittany              U   Open        Major Y   N   N   N               59.2409  12.71%
  45 Collins, Joey               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               51.2750  11.00%
  46 Smith, Casey                C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage
Stage: 1  50 Yard Dash
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Juhas, Daniel          33   U   PCC         139   0  18.09   7.6838 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Spear, Steve           43   U   PCC         135   0  17.59   7.6748 144.8302  99.88%
    3 Thompson, Chad         12   GM  Limited     133   0  18.89   7.0408 132.8660  91.63%
    4 Fry, Marlin             6   A   Limited     139   0  19.75   7.0380 132.8132  91.60%
    5 Minervini, Mark        42   C   Limited     139   0  21.85   6.3616 120.0489  82.79%
    6 Yandell, Mark          36   U   Limited 10  139   0  26.10   5.3257 100.5006  69.31%
    7 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack  140   0  26.60   5.2632  99.3212  68.50%
    8 Satterfield, Lee       35   U   Carry Optics  141   0  26.83   5.2553  99.1721  68.39%
    9 Baker, Ryan            38   U   Limited     131   0  25.16   5.2067  98.2550  67.76%
   10 Prince, Terry          10   D   Limited     135   0  27.07   4.9871  94.1109  64.90%
   11 Barber, Todd           45   C   Limited 10  133  10  27.01   4.5539  85.9361  59.27%
   12 Keffer, Charly         22   U   Limited     137   0  30.23   4.5319  85.5209  58.98%
   13 Pierce, Kevin          16   U   Open        137   0  31.73   4.3177  81.4788  56.19%
   14 Lynch, Chris           37   U   Production  143   0  35.50   4.0282  76.0156  52.42%
   15 Black, Clifton         11   U   PCC         127   0  31.76   3.9987  75.4590  52.04%
   16 Morris, David          34   B   Production  137   0  34.51   3.9699  74.9155  51.67%
   17 Regrut, Timothy        25   C   Limited     127   0  32.05   3.9626  74.7777  51.57%
   18 Tinger, Herb           18   C   Limited     145   0  38.39   3.7770  71.2753  49.16%
   19 Pantano, Ilario        46   U   Limited 10  137   0  37.00   3.7027  69.8732  48.19%
   20 Frits, William         27   U   Limited     121   0  33.02   3.6644  69.1504  47.69%
   21 Walker, Jesse          31   U   Limited     141   0  39.03   3.6126  68.1729  47.02%
   22 Smith, David A         28   U   PCC         141   0  39.16   3.6006  67.9465  46.86%
   23 Sama, Justin           40   U   Limited     139   0  38.72   3.5899  67.7445  46.72%
   24 DeGroote, Doug         39   D   Limited     143   0  40.18   3.5590  67.1614  46.32%
   25 Moran, Joseph           3   B   Revolver    145   0  42.66   3.3990  64.1421  44.24%
   26 Woolum, Andrew         30   C   Production  133  10  37.26   3.3011  62.2946  42.96%
   27 Cherry, Joe            41   U   Limited     134   0  41.69   3.2142  60.6548  41.83%
   28 Berggren, Jason        21   U   Limited     137   0  45.55   3.0077  56.7579  39.14%
   29 Goking, Alex            9   U   Open        143   0  48.88   2.9255  55.2067  38.07%
   30 Frits, Mike            26   C   Limited     109  40  24.80   2.7823  52.5044  36.21%
   31 Greer, Joshua          29   U   Production  137   0  50.78   2.6979  50.9117  35.11%
   32 Hall, Mark             44   U   Production  137   0  54.39   2.5188  47.5320  32.78%
   33 Lewis, Terry           15   U   Limited     138  10  52.19   2.4526  46.2827  31.92%
   34 Alex, Henry             1   U   Revolver    127   0  58.68   2.1643  40.8422  28.17%
   35 Honeycutt, David        4   U   Limited     142   0  66.79   2.1261  40.1214  27.67%
   36 Winnick, Johnny        32   U   PCC         140  20  59.64   2.0121  37.9701  26.19%
   37 Youngblood, Bubber     14   U   Limited     145   0  73.10   1.9836  37.4323  25.82%
   38 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited     144   0  81.33   1.7706  33.4128  23.04%
   39 Heycock, Richard       13   U   Production  123   0  70.18   1.7526  33.0731  22.81%
   40 Troup, Greg            19   C   Open        126  30  55.62   1.7260  32.5711  22.46%
   41 Comfort, Don            5   D   Limited     145   0  91.18   1.5903  30.0103  20.70%
   42 Long, Brittany          8   U   Open        144   0 174.18   0.8267  15.6005  10.76%
  DNF Hommel, David          23   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Yang, Matthew           7   U   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Collins, Joey          17   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Smith, Casey           24   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Down the Path
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Smith, David A         28   U   PCC         100   0  16.35   6.1162 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Thompson, Chad         12   GM  Limited     111   0  20.02   5.5445 108.7832  90.65%
    3 Fry, Marlin             6   A   Limited     112   0  21.48   5.2142 102.3027  85.25%
    4 Juhas, Daniel          33   U   PCC         114   0  24.81   4.5949  90.1521  75.13%
    5 Spear, Steve           43   U   PCC          98   0  21.65   4.5266  88.8120  74.01%
    6 Black, Clifton         11   U   PCC         106   0  23.50   4.5106  88.4981  73.75%
    7 Barber, Todd           45   C   Limited 10  108   0  25.74   4.1958  82.3217  68.60%
    8 Minervini, Mark        42   C   Limited     102   0  24.54   4.1565  81.5506  67.96%
    9 Walker, Jesse          31   U   Limited     106   0  25.54   4.1504  81.4310  67.86%
   10 Prince, Terry          10   D   Limited     106   0  25.98   4.0801  80.0517  66.71%
   11 Satterfield, Lee       35   U   Carry Optics  112   0  27.65   4.0506  79.4729  66.23%
   12 Frits, Mike            26   C   Limited      99   0  26.71   3.7065  72.7216  60.60%
   13 Keffer, Charly         22   U   Limited     110   0  30.78   3.5737  70.1161  58.43%
   14 Morris, David          34   B   Production  112   0  33.79   3.3146  65.0325  54.19%
   15 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack  103  10  28.06   3.3143  65.0267  54.19%
   16 Yandell, Mark          36   U   Limited 10   94   0  29.03   3.2380  63.5296  52.94%
   17 Regrut, Timothy        25   C   Limited      83  10  22.83   3.1975  62.7350  52.28%
   18 Sama, Justin           40   U   Limited     110   0  34.98   3.1447  61.6991  51.42%
   19 Yang, Matthew           7   U   Open        110   0  35.28   3.1179  61.1733  50.98%
   20 Pierce, Kevin          16   U   Open        112   0  36.57   3.0626  60.0883  50.07%
   21 Baker, Ryan            38   U   Limited      84   0  27.72   3.0303  59.4546  49.55%
   22 Tinger, Herb           18   C   Limited     102   0  33.67   3.0294  59.4369  49.53%
   23 Greer, Joshua          29   U   Production   96   0  31.69   3.0293  59.4349  49.53%
   24 Pantano, Ilario        46   U   Limited 10   94   0  31.64   2.9709  58.2891  48.57%
   25 Woolum, Andrew         30   C   Production   89  10  27.05   2.9205  57.3003  47.75%
   26 Alex, Henry             1   U   Revolver    104   0  35.89   2.8977  56.8529  47.38%
   27 Moran, Joseph           3   B   Revolver    116   0  40.06   2.8957  56.8137  47.34%
   28 Winnick, Johnny        32   U   PCC         112   0  39.47   2.8376  55.6738  46.39%
   29 Cherry, Joe            41   U   Limited     100   0  35.71   2.8003  54.9420  45.78%
   30 Honeycutt, David        4   U   Limited     118   0  44.21   2.6691  52.3678  43.64%
   31 Collins, Joey          17   U   Limited     106   0  40.56   2.6134  51.2750  42.73%
   32 Lynch, Chris           37   U   Production   94  30  24.70   2.5911  50.8374  42.36%
   33 DeGroote, Doug         39   D   Limited     108   0  41.89   2.5782  50.5843  42.15%
   34 Hommel, David          23   U   Limited      97  10  37.33   2.3306  45.7264  38.11%
   35 Berggren, Jason        21   U   Limited      88   0  38.25   2.3007  45.1398  37.62%
   36 Troup, Greg            19   C   Open        113   0  49.41   2.2870  44.8710  37.39%
   37 Youngblood, Bubber     14   U   Limited     110   0  48.58   2.2643  44.4256  37.02%
   38 Hall, Mark             44   U   Production   94   0  45.09   2.0847  40.9019  34.08%
   39 Heycock, Richard       13   U   Production   73  10  33.66   1.8717  36.7228  30.60%
   40 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited     111   0  59.53   1.8646  36.5835  30.49%
   41 Goking, Alex            9   U   Open        114   0  63.37   1.7990  35.2964  29.41%
   42 Frits, William         27   U   Limited      80  30  28.74   1.7397  34.1330  28.44%
   43 Comfort, Don            5   D   Limited     115   0  73.80   1.5583  30.5739  25.48%
   44 Lewis, Terry           15   U   Limited      74  20  37.72   1.4316  28.0880  23.41%
   45 Long, Brittany          8   U   Open        105  10 126.52   0.7509  14.7327  12.28%
  DNF Smith, Casey           24   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Far Near Near Far
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Thompson, Chad         12   GM  Limited     110   0  15.62   7.0423 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Clifton         11   U   PCC          98   0  15.61   6.2780 106.9764  89.15%
    3 Fry, Marlin             6   A   Limited     110   0  18.17   6.0539 103.1578  85.96%
    4 Spear, Steve           43   U   PCC          95  10  15.40   5.5195  94.0517  78.38%
    5 Juhas, Daniel          33   U   PCC         108   0  20.56   5.2529  89.5088  74.59%
    6 Regrut, Timothy        25   C   Limited     102   0  19.78   5.1567  87.8696  73.22%
    7 Satterfield, Lee       35   U   Carry Optics  112   0  22.49   4.9800  84.8586  70.72%
    8 Walker, Jesse          31   U   Limited     106   0  21.30   4.9765  84.7990  70.67%
    9 Yang, Matthew           7   U   Open         98   0  19.84   4.9395  84.1685  70.14%
   10 Minervini, Mark        42   C   Limited      97  10  19.40   4.4845  76.4154  63.68%
   11 Smith, David A         28   U   PCC         100   0  22.47   4.4504  75.8343  63.20%
   12 Lynch, Chris           37   U   Production   99  10  22.38   3.9768  67.7642  56.47%
   13 Pierce, Kevin          16   U   Open        104   0  26.98   3.8547  65.6837  54.74%
   14 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack  106   0  27.84   3.8075  64.8794  54.07%
   15 Alex, Henry             1   U   Revolver    106   0  27.93   3.7952  64.6698  53.89%
   16 Woolum, Andrew         30   C   Production   92   0  24.47   3.7597  64.0649  53.39%
   17 Yandell, Mark          36   U   Limited 10   92   0  25.16   3.6566  62.3081  51.92%
   18 Keffer, Charly         22   U   Limited      97  10  24.35   3.5729  60.8818  50.73%
   19 Tinger, Herb           18   C   Limited     108   0  30.55   3.5352  60.2394  50.20%
   20 Prince, Terry          10   D   Limited      96  20  21.62   3.5153  59.9003  49.92%
   21 Cherry, Joe            41   U   Limited     105   0  30.25   3.4711  59.1472  49.29%
   22 Baker, Ryan            38   U   Limited      80   0  23.29   3.4350  58.5320  48.78%
   23 Pantano, Ilario        46   U   Limited 10   94   0  27.70   3.3935  57.8249  48.19%
   24 Morris, David          34   B   Production  104   0  30.94   3.3613  57.2762  47.73%
   25 Frits, William         27   U   Limited      92   0  28.38   3.2417  55.2382  46.03%
   26 Winnick, Johnny        32   U   PCC         118   0  38.27   3.0834  52.5408  43.78%
   27 Frits, Mike            26   C   Limited      94  20  24.87   2.9755  50.7022  42.25%
   28 Honeycutt, David        4   U   Limited     116   0  40.77   2.8452  48.4819  40.40%
   29 Greer, Joshua          29   U   Production   88   0  31.11   2.8287  48.2007  40.17%
   30 Hommel, David          23   U   Limited      93  10  30.50   2.7213  46.3706  38.64%
   31 Lewis, Terry           15   U   Limited     108   0  41.08   2.6290  44.7979  37.33%
   32 Barber, Todd           45   C   Limited 10   86  40  18.21   2.5261  43.0445  35.87%
   33 DeGroote, Doug         39   D   Limited     112   0  45.14   2.4812  42.2794  35.23%
   34 Moran, Joseph           3   B   Revolver    104  10  37.90   2.4802  42.2623  35.22%
   35 Heycock, Richard       13   U   Production   81  10  33.21   2.1379  36.4296  30.36%
   36 Troup, Greg            19   C   Open         97  20  36.45   2.1125  35.9968  30.00%
   37 Comfort, Don            5   D   Limited     107   0  52.80   2.0265  34.5313  28.78%
   38 Berggren, Jason        21   U   Limited      88  20  34.69   1.9602  33.4016  27.83%
   39 Sama, Justin           40   U   Limited      83  30  27.87   1.9017  32.4048  27.00%
   40 Youngblood, Bubber     14   U   Limited      95  10  45.92   1.8510  31.5408  26.28%
   41 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited     108   0  58.84   1.8355  31.2767  26.06%
   42 Hall, Mark             44   U   Production   93  10  46.11   1.8000  30.6718  25.56%
   43 Long, Brittany          8   U   Open        108   0 137.98   0.7827  13.3371  11.11%
   44 Goking, Alex            9   U   Open         89  80  71.07   0.1266   2.1572   1.80%
  DNF Collins, Joey          17   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Smith, Casey           24   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Hide and Seek with Armor
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Spear, Steve           43   U   PCC          84   0  16.18   5.1916 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Smith, David A         28   U   PCC          98   0  19.54   5.0154  96.6061  96.61%
    3 Fry, Marlin             6   A   Limited      89   0  20.18   4.4103  84.9507  84.95%
    4 Black, Clifton         11   U   PCC          84   0  20.14   4.1708  80.3375  80.34%
    5 Juhas, Daniel          33   U   PCC          94   0  23.52   3.9966  76.9820  76.98%
    6 Thompson, Chad         12   GM  Limited      84  10  18.90   3.9153  75.4161  75.42%
    7 Keffer, Charly         22   U   Limited      96   0  29.57   3.2465  62.5337  62.53%
    8 Tinger, Herb           18   C   Limited      90   0  28.77   3.1283  60.2570  60.26%
    9 Barber, Todd           45   C   Limited 10   82   0  27.18   3.0169  58.1112  58.11%
   10 Yang, Matthew           7   U   Open         84   0  28.78   2.9187  56.2197  56.22%
   11 Regrut, Timothy        25   C   Limited      81  10  24.36   2.9146  56.1407  56.14%
   12 Prince, Terry          10   D   Limited      72   0  26.07   2.7618  53.1975  53.20%
   13 Satterfield, Lee       35   U   Carry Optics   84   0  32.09   2.6176  50.4199  50.42%
   14 Frits, Mike            26   C   Limited      90   0  35.11   2.5634  49.3759  49.38%
   15 Walker, Jesse          31   U   Limited      88   0  34.46   2.5537  49.1891  49.19%
   16 Hommel, David          23   U   Limited      84   0  40.41   2.0787  40.0397  40.04%
   17 Greer, Joshua          29   U   Production   84   0  41.72   2.0134  38.7819  38.78%
   18 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack   80  20  30.11   1.9927  38.3832  38.38%
   19 Berggren, Jason        21   U   Limited      74   0  37.79   1.9582  37.7186  37.72%
   20 Lynch, Chris           37   U   Production   79  10  35.29   1.9552  37.6608  37.66%
   21 Pierce, Kevin          16   U   Open         88   0  45.39   1.9388  37.3449  37.34%
   22 Morris, David          34   B   Production   86   0  47.13   1.8247  35.1472  35.15%
   23 Lewis, Terry           15   U   Limited      76  20  31.23   1.7931  34.5385  34.54%
   24 Alex, Henry             1   U   Revolver     80   0  46.83   1.7083  32.9051  32.91%
   25 Cherry, Joe            41   U   Limited      85  10  44.27   1.6941  32.6316  32.63%
   26 Heycock, Richard       13   U   Production   72   0  42.60   1.6901  32.5545  32.55%
   27 Goking, Alex            9   U   Open         95   0  60.37   1.5736  30.3105  30.31%
   28 Youngblood, Bubber     14   U   Limited      86   0  55.60   1.5468  29.7943  29.79%
   29 Minervini, Mark        42   C   Limited      58  20  24.96   1.5224  29.3243  29.32%
   30 Moran, Joseph           3   B   Revolver     92   0  63.16   1.4566  28.0569  28.06%
   31 Sama, Justin           40   U   Limited      78  20  43.92   1.3206  25.4372  25.44%
   32 Woolum, Andrew         30   C   Production   68  20  38.06   1.2612  24.2931  24.29%
   33 Yandell, Mark          36   U   Limited 10   74  20  43.10   1.2529  24.1332  24.13%
   34 Winnick, Johnny        32   U   PCC          88  30  51.03   1.1366  21.8931  21.89%
   35 Pantano, Ilario        46   U   Limited 10   66  30  33.73   1.0673  20.5582  20.56%
   36 Troup, Greg            19   C   Open         81  20  62.92   0.9695  18.6744  18.67%
   37 Honeycutt, David        4   U   Limited      87  40  57.02   0.8243  15.8776  15.88%
   38 Hall, Mark             44   U   Production   69  30  51.18   0.7620  14.6776  14.68%
   39 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited      85  40  82.53   0.5453  10.5035  10.50%
   40 Long, Brittany          8   U   Open         76  40  75.89   0.4744   9.1378   9.14%
   41 DeGroote, Doug         39   D   Limited      74  60  41.47   0.3376   6.5028   6.50%
   42 Comfort, Don            5   D   Limited      74  60  61.59   0.2273   4.3782   4.38%
   43 Baker, Ryan            38   U   Limited      48  40  36.09   0.2217   4.2704   4.27%
  Tie Frits, William         27   U   Limited      45  70  26.42   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Collins, Joey          17   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Smith, Casey           24   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Down The Middle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Black, Clifton         11   U   PCC          40   0   3.52  11.3636  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Spear, Steve           43   U   PCC          40   0   3.67  10.8992  38.3653  95.91%
    3 Fry, Marlin             6   A   Limited      40   0   4.14   9.6618  34.0096  85.02%
    4 Juhas, Daniel          33   U   PCC          40   0   4.90   8.1633  28.7349  71.84%
    5 Regrut, Timothy        25   C   Limited      40   0   5.00   8.0000  28.1601  70.40%
    6 Barber, Todd           45   C   Limited 10   40   0   5.24   7.6336  26.8704  67.18%
    7 Keffer, Charly         22   U   Limited      40   0   5.43   7.3665  25.9302  64.83%
    8 Minervini, Mark        42   C   Limited      40   0   5.55   7.2072  25.3694  63.42%
    9 Satterfield, Lee       35   U   Carry Optics   40   0   5.99   6.6778  23.5059  58.76%
   10 Lynch, Chris           37   U   Production   40   0   6.66   6.0060  21.1412  52.85%
   11 Woolum, Andrew         30   C   Production   40   0   6.68   5.9880  21.0778  52.69%
   12 Yang, Matthew           7   U   Open         36   0   6.10   5.9016  20.7737  51.93%
   13 Walker, Jesse          31   U   Limited      40   0   7.03   5.6899  20.0285  50.07%
   14 Thompson, Chad         12   GM  Limited      35  10   4.42   5.6561  19.9095  49.77%
   15 Hommel, David          23   U   Limited      38   0   6.79   5.5965  19.6997  49.25%
   16 Baker, Ryan            38   U   Limited      40   0   8.15   4.9080  17.2762  43.19%
   17 Frits, William         27   U   Limited      34   0   7.31   4.6512  16.3723  40.93%
   18 Youngblood, Bubber     14   U   Limited      40   0   8.68   4.6083  16.2213  40.55%
   19 Morris, David          34   B   Production   40   0   8.73   4.5819  16.1283  40.32%
   20 Greer, Joshua          29   U   Production   40   0   9.00   4.4444  15.6443  39.11%
   21 Honeycutt, David        4   U   Limited      39   0   8.79   4.4369  15.6179  39.04%
   22 DeGroote, Doug         39   D   Limited      40   0   9.40   4.2553  14.9787  37.45%
   23 Winnick, Johnny        32   U   PCC          35  10   6.02   4.1528  14.6179  36.54%
   24 Tinger, Herb           18   C   Limited      40   0   9.70   4.1237  14.5155  36.29%
   25 Berggren, Jason        21   U   Limited      38   0   9.69   3.9216  13.8041  34.51%
   26 Cherry, Joe            41   U   Limited      40   0  10.36   3.8610  13.5908  33.98%
   27 Lewis, Terry           15   U   Limited      35  10   6.65   3.7594  13.2331  33.08%
   28 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited      40   0  10.95   3.6530  12.8586  32.15%
   29 Prince, Terry          10   D   Limited      33  10   6.35   3.6220  12.7495  31.87%
   30 Pantano, Ilario        46   U   Limited 10   35  10   6.99   3.5765  12.5893  31.47%
   31 Troup, Greg            19   C   Open         38   0  10.67   3.5614  12.5362  31.34%
   32 Smith, David A         28   U   PCC          31  10   6.01   3.4942  12.2996  30.75%
   33 Pierce, Kevin          16   U   Open         35  10   7.17   3.4868  12.2736  30.68%
   34 Moran, Joseph           3   B   Revolver     34  10   7.66   3.1332  11.0289  27.57%
   35 Hall, Mark             44   U   Production   31  10   6.86   3.0612  10.7755  26.94%
   36 Heycock, Richard       13   U   Production   35  10   8.62   2.9002  10.2087  25.52%
   37 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack   40   0  15.35   2.6059   9.1728  22.93%
   38 Comfort, Don            5   D   Limited      35  10  11.36   2.2007   7.7465  19.37%
   39 Goking, Alex            9   U   Open         40   0  19.81   2.0192   7.1076  17.77%
   40 Long, Brittany          8   U   Open         35  10  13.68   1.8275   6.4328  16.08%
   41 Yandell, Mark          36   U   Limited 10   30  20   5.66   1.7668   6.2192  15.55%
   42 Frits, Mike            26   C   Limited      29  20   6.08   1.4803   5.2107  13.03%
   43 Alex, Henry             1   U   Revolver     25  30   5.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Sama, Justin           40   U   Limited      25  30   8.85   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Smith, Casey           24   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Collins, Joey          17   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

December, 10, 2017

December, 10, 2017 - 2017/12/10


Combined
                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.42 4.56 8.49 13.13 17.93 55.53
2 Jonathon Payne LIMITED CARBINE 12.95 4.84 8.11 13.11 16.83 55.84
3 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.2 4.39 11.92 15.69 15.6 60.8
4 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.14 4.24 7.61 15.98 23.39 65.36
5 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 13.41 7.15 13.21 17.52 17.7 68.99
6 Justin Sama  LIMITED 15.23 10.34 13.69 18.15 20.7 78.11
7 Bert Winfield LIMITED 17.29 9.27 13.5 19.76 20.32 80.14
8 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 16.27 7.27 17.45 20.27 21 82.26
9 Brian Church LIMITED 15.58 7.41 18.16 20.57 21.7 83.42
10 Guy Coursey LIMITED 15.74 7.92 21.73 20.16 19.31 84.86
11 D rew Malia LIMITED 18.35 10.12 19.37 19.13 18.34 85.31
12 James Fleming  LIMITED RIM 16.83 5.4 17.55 16.55 30.36 86.69
13 David Schneider LIMITED RIM 19.15 4.63 17.67 27.68 20.64 89.77
14 Austin Cooper LIMITED 19.32 7.98 18.36 22.35 23.51 91.52
15 John Godden LIMITED 17.13 12.09 21.66 21.84 19.01 91.73
16 Terry Lewis  LIMITED 15.66 8.44 15.04 29.58 23.44 92.16
17 Michael Mintz LIMITED 19.48 11.3 19.75 19.73 22.85 93.11
18 Robert Mccauley LIMITED 18.35 12.43 24.54 21.74 22.9 99.96
19 Chris Hei LIMITED 21.88 14.32 22.33 20.22 22.95 101.7
20 Don Comfort LIMITED 21.32 9.6 21.01 24.17 25.76 101.86
21 Phel Leich LIMITED 24.87 12.36 17.19 21.95 25.95 102.32
22 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 25.42 10.11 20.95 29.69 23.11 109.28
23 J Helms LIMITED RIM 23.31 5.65 43.58 16.56 20.46 109.56
24 David Smith LIMITED 27.69 11.35 33.3 20.64 18.13 111.11
25 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 25.86 12.91 20.49 29.37 27.83 116.46
26 Sean Hurd LIMITED 20.18 10.89 26.78 27.24 33.22 118.31
27 Geoff Pelton OPEN CARBINE 9.64 3.5 3.44 21.31 86.06 123.95
28 Scott Tripp  LIMITED 17.62 9.12 61.42 20.92 17.64 126.72
29 Nick Brewer LIMITED 28.54 9.59 37.76 27.46 25.57 128.92
30 Seth Johnson LIMITED 26.96 13.7 40.24 31.94 32.23 145.07
31 Richard Hurd LIMITED 28.79 22.11 61.79 30.94 45.52 189.15
32 Plel Leich LIMITED CARBINE 39.07 15.18 111.26 13.91 15.54 194.96
33 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 42.74 18.15 72.46 38.92 45.6 217.87
34 Bert Winfield LIMITED CARBINE 17.48 33.33 22.06 71.77 120 264.64


By Div.

                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 13.41 7.15 13.21 17.52 17.7 68.99
2 Justin Sama  LIMITED 15.23 10.34 13.69 18.15 20.7 78.11
3 Bert Winfield LIMITED 17.29 9.27 13.5 19.76 20.32 80.14
4 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 16.27 7.27 17.45 20.27 21 82.26
5 Brian Church LIMITED 15.58 7.41 18.16 20.57 21.7 83.42
6 Guy Coursey LIMITED 15.74 7.92 21.73 20.16 19.31 84.86
7 D rew Malia LIMITED 18.35 10.12 19.37 19.13 18.34 85.31
8 Austin Cooper LIMITED 19.32 7.98 18.36 22.35 23.51 91.52
9 John Godden LIMITED 17.13 12.09 21.66 21.84 19.01 91.73
10 Terry Lewis  LIMITED 15.66 8.44 15.04 29.58 23.44 92.16
11 Michael Mintz LIMITED 19.48 11.3 19.75 19.73 22.85 93.11
12 Robert Mccauley LIMITED 18.35 12.43 24.54 21.74 22.9 99.96
13 Chris Hei LIMITED 21.88 14.32 22.33 20.22 22.95 101.7
14 Don Comfort LIMITED 21.32 9.6 21.01 24.17 25.76 101.86
15 Phel Leich LIMITED 24.87 12.36 17.19 21.95 25.95 102.32
16 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 25.42 10.11 20.95 29.69 23.11 109.28
17 David Smith LIMITED 27.69 11.35 33.3 20.64 18.13 111.11
18 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 25.86 12.91 20.49 29.37 27.83 116.46
19 Sean Hurd LIMITED 20.18 10.89 26.78 27.24 33.22 118.31
20 Scott Tripp  LIMITED 17.62 9.12 61.42 20.92 17.64 126.72
21 Nick Brewer LIMITED 28.54 9.59 37.76 27.46 25.57 128.92
22 Seth Johnson LIMITED 26.96 13.7 40.24 31.94 32.23 145.07
23 Richard Hurd LIMITED 28.79 22.11 61.79 30.94 45.52 189.15
24 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 42.74 18.15 72.46 38.92 45.6 217.87
                 
1 Jonathon Payne LIMITED CARBINE 12.95 4.84 8.11 13.11 16.83 55.84
2 Plel Leich LIMITED CARBINE 39.07 15.18 111.26 13.91 15.54 194.96
3 Bert Winfield LIMITED CARBINE 17.48 33.33 22.06 71.77 120 264.64
                 
1 James Fleming  LIMITED RIM 16.83 5.4 17.55 16.55 30.36 86.69
2 David Schneider LIMITED RIM 19.15 4.63 17.67 27.68 20.64 89.77
3 J Helms LIMITED RIM 23.31 5.65 43.58 16.56 20.46 109.56
                 
1 Geoff Pelton OPEN CARBINE 9.64 3.5 3.44 21.31 86.06 123.95
                 
1 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.42 4.56 8.49 13.13 17.93 55.53
2 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.2 4.39 11.92 15.69 15.6 60.8
3 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.14 4.24 7.61 15.98 23.39 65.36

November, 25, 2017

November, 25, 2017 - 2017/11/25



November, 19, 2017

November, 19, 2017 - 2017/11/19


LIMITED

Place
NameUSPSAComp #ClassPFLadyMilLawAgeMatch PtsMatch %
1Wally BurbageTY6670719MMajor   Senior540.0000100.000%
2David FischerA6977418BMajor   Senior493.369491.365%
3Bruce BelvinTY7055617BMajor   432.112780.021%
4Bill HugginsL151033BMajor   Senior413.660676.604%
5Lacy LocklearA4956026BMajor   412.403276.371%
6Chuck Gaspar*38UMinor   407.122975.393%
7Mike FritsA8385315CMajor   362.104267.056%
8Bryan Barresi*8UMinor   340.758063.103%
9Holden Bullock*32UMinor   340.640263.082%
10Mark MinerviniTY10010737CMinor   334.793861.999%
11Ryan Baker*36UMinor   331.751861.436%
12Herb TingerA9443011CMinor   Senior329.482261.015%
13Jack Chasnoff*16UMinor   326.835460.525%
14Charly Keffer*24UMinor   318.025558.894%
15Michael Webb*34UMajor   294.336454.507%
16Justin Sama*12UMinor   291.424853.968%
17David HommelA10200829UMinor   283.550552.509%
18Derek Robinson*7UMinor   239.142544.286%
19Scotty Giles*6UMinor   236.805543.853%
20David Honeycutt*23UMinor   Super Senior232.067642.975%
21Patrick Kirk*25UMinor   223.842441.452%
22Ron Dupuis*9UMinor   Senior194.299135.981%
23John Skokowski*22UMinor   Senior194.063535.938%
24Don ComfortA6818221DMinor   Super Senior178.082732.978%
25Ryan Kondor*31UMinor   177.118032.800%
26Brian DarazsdiA9372340UMinor   168.713431.243%
27Doug DeGrooteTY9229213DMinor   Super Senior162.552330.102%
28Marlon Jonnaert*39UMinor   81.711415.132%


LIMITED 10
PlaceNameUSPSAComp #ClassPFLadyMilLawAgeMatch PtsMatch %
1Henry Alex*3UMajor   Senior540.0000100.000%

OPEN
PlaceNameUSPSAComp #ClassPFLadyMilLawAgeMatch PtsMatch %
1David Isley*35UMajor   540.0000100.000%
2Casey Pierce Smith*27UMinor   319.858059.233%
3Greg TroupTY3836010CMajor   Super Senior287.137653.174%

PCC
PlaceNameUSPSAComp #ClassPFLadyMilLawAgeMatch PtsMatch %
1David A SmithA10425820UMinor   Super Senior380.0000
100.000%


PRODUCTION
PlaceNameUPPSAComp #ClassPFLadyMilLawAgeMatch PtsMatch %
1Ben SimcoxTY9763228AMinor   540.0000100.000%
2David MorrisTY3556430BMinor   392.229972.635%
3John SaracutF992845CMinor   Senior341.333163.210%

REVOLVER

PlaceNameUSPSAComp #ClassPFLadyMilLawAgeMatch PtsMatch %
1Joseph MoranA511321BMinor   540.0000100.000%
2Ilario PantanoA5825941UMinor   170.982131.663%

SS

PlaceNameUSPSAComp #ClassPFLadyMilLawAgeMatch PtsMatch %
1Patrick Mahan*2UMajor   540.0000100.000%
2Terry Lewis*14UMinor   Super Senior355.220965.782%
3Nada SaracutF992824DMinorX  Senior208.354038.584%

COMBINED


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Burbage, Wally     TY66707  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       534.2905 100.00%
   2 Fischer, David     A69774   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       487.9614  91.33%
   3 Simcox, Ben        TY97632  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              486.6027  91.07%
   4 Isley, David                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              432.4234  80.93%
   5 Belvin, Bruce      TY70556  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              427.5351  80.02%
   6 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       408.7251  76.50%
   7 Locklear, Lacy     A49560   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              407.2011  76.21%
   8 Gaspar, Chuck               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              402.7435  75.38%
   9 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              358.9404  67.18%
  10 Frits, Mike        A83853   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              357.1170  66.84%
  11 Morris, David      TY35564  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              354.4556  66.34%
  12 Barresi, Bryan              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              335.9121  62.87%
  13 Bullock, Holden             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              335.5107  62.80%
  14 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              330.2054  61.80%
  15 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              327.0150  61.21%
  16 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       325.2680  60.88%
  17 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              322.4803  60.36%
  18 Keffer, Charly              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              314.0747  58.78%
  19 Saracut, John      F99284   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       304.5329  57.00%
  20 Webb, Michael               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              290.7139  54.41%
  21 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              288.6028  54.02%
  22 Hommel, David      A102008  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              279.8360  52.38%
  23 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 255.1689  47.76%
  24 Smith, Casey Pierc          U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              249.5435  46.71%
  25 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              245.7173  45.99%
  26 Alex, Henry                 U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Senior       241.3798  45.18%
  27 Robinson, Derek             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              236.4809  44.26%
  28 Giles, Scotty               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              235.0216  43.99%
  29 Honeycutt, David            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 229.2928  42.92%
  30 Troup, Greg        TY38360  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 226.5147  42.40%
  31 Kirk, Patrick               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              221.1705  41.40%
  32 Lewis, Terry                U   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 219.6067  41.10%
  33 Skokowski, John             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       192.1162  35.96%
  34 Dupuis, Ron                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       191.6971  35.88%
  35 Comfort, Don       A68182   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 175.8163  32.91%
  36 Kondor, Ryan                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              175.4067  32.83%
  37 Darazsdi, Brian    A93723   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              166.3078  31.13%
  38 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 160.3936  30.02%
  39 Saracut, Nada      F99282   D   Single Stack  Minor Y   N   N   N Senior       132.4671  24.79%
  40 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N               82.5117  15.44%
  41 Jonnaert, Marlon            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               79.4355  14.87%

STAGE RESULTS
Stage: 1  Reach Out and Touch Someone
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Simcox, Ben            28   A   Production  100   0  22.46   4.4524 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Burbage, Wally         19   M   Limited     103   0  24.40   4.2213 104.2905  94.81%
    3 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack  105   0  25.90   4.0541 100.1597  91.05%
    4 Fischer, David         18   B   Limited     101   0  25.26   3.9984  98.7836  89.80%
    5 Isley, David           35   U   Open        104   0  26.60   3.9098  96.5946  87.81%
    6 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited     102   0  26.52   3.8462  95.0234  86.38%
    7 Bullock, Holden        32   U   Limited     106   0  27.95   3.7925  93.6967  85.18%
    8 Frits, Mike            15   C   Limited      99   0  26.85   3.6872  91.0951  82.81%
    9 Huggins, Bill          33   B   Limited     104   0  28.50   3.6491  90.1538  81.96%
   10 Barresi, Bryan          8   U   Limited      90   0  25.12   3.5828  88.5159  80.47%
   11 Baker, Ryan            36   U   Limited      92   0  26.27   3.5021  86.5221  78.66%
   12 Minervini, Mark        37   C   Limited      90   0  26.53   3.3924  83.8119  76.19%
   13 Belvin, Bruce          17   B   Limited      95   0  28.07   3.3844  83.6142  76.01%
   14 Morris, David          30   B   Production   94   0  28.91   3.2515  80.3308  73.03%
   15 Gaspar, Chuck          38   U   Limited     104   0  32.12   3.2379  79.9948  72.72%
   16 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited     106   0  32.92   3.2199  79.5501  72.32%
   17 Tinger, Herb           11   C   Limited     106   0  34.02   3.1158  76.9783  69.98%
   18 Keffer, Charly         24   U   Limited     102   0  34.92   2.9210  72.1656  65.61%
   19 Smith, David A         20   U   PCC          92   0  33.11   2.7786  68.6475  62.41%
   20 Hommel, David          29   U   Limited      92   0  33.50   2.7463  67.8495  61.68%
   21 Webb, Michael          34   U   Limited     104   0  38.83   2.6783  66.1695  60.15%
   22 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     94   0  38.01   2.4730  61.0974  55.54%
   23 Saracut, John           5   C   Production  100   0  44.30   2.2573  55.7683  50.70%
   24 Alex, Henry             3   U   Limited 10  101   0  47.41   2.1304  52.6332  47.85%
   25 Sama, Justin           12   U   Limited      90  20  33.55   2.0864  51.5461  46.86%
   26 Honeycutt, David       23   U   Limited     102   0  49.72   2.0515  50.6839  46.08%
   27 Kirk, Patrick          25   U   Limited      92   0  46.57   1.9755  48.8063  44.37%
   28 Robinson, Derek         7   U   Limited      93  10  42.18   1.9678  48.6160  44.20%
   29 Dupuis, Ron             9   U   Limited     104   0  54.06   1.9238  47.5290  43.21%
   30 Darazsdi, Brian        40   U   Limited      81  10  39.92   1.7786  43.9417  39.95%
   31 Jonnaert, Marlon       39   U   Limited      90  20  41.60   1.6827  41.5724  37.79%
   32 Comfort, Don           21   D   Limited     102   0  60.87   1.6757  41.3995  37.64%
   33 DeGroote, Doug         13   D   Limited      97  10  54.51   1.5960  39.4304  35.85%
   34 Troup, Greg            10   C   Open         92  20  45.20   1.5929  39.3538  35.78%
   35 Skokowski, John        22   U   Limited     102   0  70.85   1.4397  35.5689  32.34%
   36 Giles, Scotty           6   U   Limited      84  40  33.36   1.3189  32.5844  29.62%
   37 Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited      82  30  41.10   1.2652  31.2577  28.42%
   38 Lewis, Terry           14   U   Single Stack   85  10  61.94   1.2108  29.9138  27.19%
   39 Saracut, Nada           4   D   Single Stack   81  10  68.90   1.0305  25.4593  23.14%
   40 Pantano, Ilario        41   U   Revolver     94   0  98.15   0.9577  23.6607  21.51%
   41 Smith, Casey Pierce    27   U   Open         72  60  31.90   0.3762   9.2943   8.45%
Stage: 2  From the Box
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burbage, Wally         19   M   Limited     149   0  24.07   6.1903 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Fischer, David         18   B   Limited     146   0  24.53   5.9519 153.8381  96.15%
    3 Simcox, Ben            28   A   Production  142   0  27.35   5.1920 134.1971  83.87%
    4 Isley, David           35   U   Open        154   0  31.72   4.8550 125.4866  78.43%
    5 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited     148   0  31.57   4.6880 121.1702  75.73%
    6 Gaspar, Chuck          38   U   Limited     156   0  33.85   4.6086 119.1180  74.45%
    7 Belvin, Bruce          17   B   Limited     134   0  29.15   4.5969 118.8156  74.26%
    8 Huggins, Bill          33   B   Limited     149   0  34.45   4.3251 111.7904  69.87%
    9 Baker, Ryan            36   U   Limited     119  10  26.41   4.1272 106.6753  66.67%
   10 Barresi, Bryan          8   U   Limited     128   0  33.16   3.8601  99.7716  62.36%
   11 Saracut, John           5   C   Production  134   0  36.64   3.6572  94.5272  59.08%
   12 Minervini, Mark        37   C   Limited     114   0  31.26   3.6468  94.2584  58.91%
   13 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited     126   0  35.03   3.5969  92.9687  58.11%
   14 Morris, David          30   B   Production  148   0  42.38   3.4922  90.2625  56.41%
   15 Keffer, Charly         24   U   Limited     135  10  35.95   3.4771  89.8722  56.17%
   16 Bullock, Holden        32   U   Limited     152   0  44.10   3.4467  89.0865  55.68%
   17 Tinger, Herb           11   C   Limited     136   0  40.51   3.3572  86.7732  54.23%
   18 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    140   0  42.08   3.3270  85.9926  53.75%
   19 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack  136  10  38.40   3.2813  84.8114  53.01%
   20 Sama, Justin           12   U   Limited     131  10  37.81   3.2002  82.7152  51.70%
   21 Alex, Henry             3   U   Limited 10  149   0  47.29   3.1508  81.4384  50.90%
   22 Webb, Michael          34   U   Limited     129  20  35.13   3.1028  80.1977  50.12%
   23 Smith, Casey Pierce    27   U   Open        108  20  28.64   3.0726  79.4172  49.64%
   24 Hommel, David          29   U   Limited     123  10  38.15   2.9620  76.5585  47.85%
   25 Frits, Mike            15   C   Limited     120  30  33.24   2.7076  69.9830  43.74%
   26 Lewis, Terry           14   U   Single Stack  121  10  41.94   2.6466  68.4064  42.75%
   27 Giles, Scotty           6   U   Limited     131  10  47.52   2.5463  65.8139  41.13%
   28 Kirk, Patrick          25   U   Limited     147  10  55.34   2.4756  63.9866  39.99%
   29 Honeycutt, David       23   U   Limited     141  10  53.25   2.4601  63.5859  39.74%
   30 Robinson, Derek         7   U   Limited     105  10  39.90   2.3810  61.5414  38.46%
   31 Troup, Greg            10   C   Open        130  10  53.19   2.2561  58.3132  36.45%
   32 Dupuis, Ron             9   U   Limited     143  10  63.29   2.1014  54.3147  33.95%
   33 DeGroote, Doug         13   D   Limited     132   0  64.86   2.0352  52.6036  32.88%
   34 Skokowski, John        22   U   Limited     156   0  85.97   1.8146  46.9018  29.31%
   35 Darazsdi, Brian        40   U   Limited     102   0  57.00   1.7895  46.2530  28.91%
   36 Saracut, Nada           4   D   Single Stack  127  10  73.22   1.5979  41.3007  25.81%
   37 Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited     110  40  44.60   1.5695  40.5667  25.35%
   38 Pantano, Ilario        41   U   Revolver    132   0  86.12   1.5327  39.6155  24.76%
   39 Comfort, Don           21   D   Limited     132  30  71.02   1.4362  37.1213  23.20%
   40 Jonnaert, Marlon       39   U   Limited      89  70  49.83   0.3813   9.8554   6.16%
   41 Smith, David A         20   U   PCC          60 120  41.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Two Slices of Orange
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burbage, Wally         19   M   Limited     107   0  17.90   5.9777 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Simcox, Ben            28   A   Production  104   0  18.75   5.5467 111.3478  92.79%
    3 Fischer, David         18   B   Limited     105  10  18.00   5.2778 105.9498  88.29%
    4 Isley, David           35   U   Open        113   0  22.53   5.0155 100.6842  83.90%
    5 Belvin, Bruce          17   B   Limited      99   0  19.98   4.9550  99.4697  82.89%
    6 Huggins, Bill          33   B   Limited     111   0  23.14   4.7969  96.2959  80.25%
    7 Frits, Mike            15   C   Limited     105   0  22.29   4.7106  94.5635  78.80%
    8 Minervini, Mark        37   C   Limited     100   0  21.94   4.5579  91.4981  76.25%
    9 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited     117   0  25.75   4.5437  91.2130  76.01%
   10 Gaspar, Chuck          38   U   Limited     108   0  24.55   4.3992  88.3122  73.59%
   11 Smith, David A         20   U   PCC         108   0  25.36   4.2587  85.4917  71.24%
   12 Keffer, Charly         24   U   Limited     104   0  24.50   4.2449  85.2147  71.01%
   13 Morris, David          30   B   Production  118   0  27.88   4.2324  84.9638  70.80%
   14 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack  105   0  25.67   4.0904  82.1132  68.43%
   15 Smith, Casey Pierce    27   U   Open         99  10  23.58   3.7744  75.7696  63.14%
   16 Webb, Michael          34   U   Limited     103   0  27.30   3.7729  75.7395  63.12%
   17 Tinger, Herb           11   C   Limited     106   0  28.84   3.6755  73.7842  61.49%
   18 Robinson, Derek         7   U   Limited      86   0  23.51   3.6580  73.4329  61.19%
   19 Giles, Scotty           6   U   Limited     108   0  29.87   3.6157  72.5838  60.49%
   20 Sama, Justin           12   U   Limited      82   0  23.85   3.4382  69.0205  57.52%
   21 Bullock, Holden        32   U   Limited     114   0  33.80   3.3728  67.7076  56.42%
   22 Barresi, Bryan          8   U   Limited      91  10  24.28   3.3361  66.9709  55.81%
   23 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited      95  10  25.63   3.3164  66.5754  55.48%
   24 Saracut, John           5   C   Production   91  10  26.21   3.0904  62.0386  51.70%
   25 Hommel, David          29   U   Limited      94   0  31.57   2.9775  59.7722  49.81%
   26 Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited     112   0  40.72   2.7505  55.2152  46.01%
   27 Honeycutt, David       23   U   Limited     116   0  45.53   2.5478  51.1461  42.62%
   28 Troup, Greg            10   C   Open        113  10  41.02   2.5110  50.4073  42.01%
   29 Baker, Ryan            36   U   Limited      78  20  23.11   2.5097  50.3813  41.98%
   30 Dupuis, Ron             9   U   Limited     120   0  47.88   2.5063  50.3130  41.93%
   31 Kirk, Patrick          25   U   Limited     104   0  41.52   2.5048  50.2829  41.90%
   32 Lewis, Terry           14   U   Single Stack  100   0  41.51   2.4091  48.3617  40.30%
   33 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    101  10  43.27   2.1031  42.2189  35.18%
   34 Skokowski, John        22   U   Limited     112   0  54.44   2.0573  41.2995  34.42%
   35 Alex, Henry             3   U   Limited 10  100  20  38.97   2.0529  41.2112  34.34%
   36 Saracut, Nada           4   D   Single Stack  116   0  56.60   2.0495  41.1429  34.29%
   37 Comfort, Don           21   D   Limited     100   0  55.88   1.7895  35.9235  29.94%
   38 DeGroote, Doug         13   D   Limited      99  10  50.41   1.7655  35.4417  29.53%
   39 Pantano, Ilario        41   U   Revolver     85  10  78.27   0.9582  19.2355  16.03%
   40 Darazsdi, Brian        40   U   Limited      80  40  43.51   0.9193  18.4546  15.38%
   41 Jonnaert, Marlon       39   U   Limited      60  80  38.83   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  5 Card Draw
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burbage, Wally         19   M   Limited      81   0  13.85   5.8484  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Fischer, David         18   B   Limited      84   0  15.08   5.5703  85.7204  95.24%
    3 Simcox, Ben            28   A   Production   86   0  16.19   5.3119  81.7439  90.83%
    4 Belvin, Bruce          17   B   Limited      85   0  16.64   5.1082  78.6092  87.34%
    5 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited      86   0  16.86   5.1008  78.4953  87.22%
    6 Gaspar, Chuck          38   U   Limited      88   0  18.28   4.8140  74.0818  82.31%
    7 Barresi, Bryan          8   U   Limited      84   0  19.11   4.3956  67.6431  75.16%
    8 Morris, David          30   B   Production   86   0  20.11   4.2765  65.8103  73.12%
    9 Isley, David           35   U   Open         85   0  20.77   4.0924  62.9772  69.97%
   10 Smith, David A         20   U   PCC          86   0  21.11   4.0739  62.6925  69.66%
   11 Baker, Ryan            36   U   Limited      82   0  20.32   4.0354  62.1001  69.00%
   12 Huggins, Bill          33   B   Limited      85   0  21.79   3.9009  60.0303  66.70%
   13 Frits, Mike            15   C   Limited      81  10  18.35   3.8692  59.5424  66.16%
   14 Tinger, Herb           11   C   Limited      84   0  22.01   3.8164  58.7299  65.26%
   15 Bullock, Holden        32   U   Limited      90   0  23.70   3.7975  58.4391  64.93%
   16 Smith, Casey Pierce    27   U   Open         82   0  21.66   3.7858  58.2590  64.73%
   17 Sama, Justin           12   U   Limited      78   0  21.25   3.6706  56.4862  62.76%
   18 Giles, Scotty           6   U   Limited      82   0  22.77   3.6012  55.4182  61.58%
   19 Keffer, Charly         24   U   Limited      84   0  23.93   3.5102  54.0179  60.02%
   20 Saracut, John           5   C   Production   78   0  22.49   3.4682  53.3715  59.30%
   21 Hommel, David          29   U   Limited      78   0  22.81   3.4196  52.6236  58.47%
   22 Minervini, Mark        37   C   Limited      72   0  21.31   3.3787  51.9942  57.77%
   23 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited      80   0  23.94   3.3417  51.4248  57.14%
   24 Webb, Michael          34   U   Limited      87   0  27.19   3.1997  49.2396  54.71%
   25 Troup, Greg            10   C   Open         88   0  27.53   3.1965  49.1904  54.66%
   26 Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited      82   0  26.09   3.1430  48.3671  53.74%
   27 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack   76  10  21.28   3.1015  47.7284  53.03%
   28 Robinson, Derek         7   U   Limited      86   0  27.90   3.0824  47.4345  52.71%
   29 Lewis, Terry           14   U   Single Stack   82   0  28.26   2.9016  44.6522  49.61%
   30 Skokowski, John        22   U   Limited      86   0  32.71   2.6292  40.4603  44.96%
   31 Dupuis, Ron             9   U   Limited      88   0  34.69   2.5368  39.0384  43.38%
   32 Alex, Henry             3   U   Limited 10   77  10  26.46   2.5321  38.9660  43.30%
   33 Kirk, Patrick          25   U   Limited      88   0  35.03   2.5121  38.6583  42.95%
   34 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     84   0  34.65   2.4242  37.3056  41.45%
   35 Honeycutt, David       23   U   Limited      86   0  36.80   2.3370  35.9637  39.96%
   36 Comfort, Don           21   D   Limited      90   0  38.86   2.3160  35.6405  39.60%
   37 Jonnaert, Marlon       39   U   Limited      65  10  30.22   1.8200  28.0077  31.12%
   38 Darazsdi, Brian        40   U   Limited      70   0  39.93   1.7531  26.9781  29.98%
   39 DeGroote, Doug         13   D   Limited      71  10  47.60   1.2815  19.7208  21.91%
   40 Saracut, Nada           4   D   Single Stack   66  30  32.55   1.1060  17.0200  18.91%
  DNF Pantano, Ilario        41   U   Revolver      0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  More Disaster Factor
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burbage, Wally         19   M   Limited      55   0   7.88   6.9797  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Huggins, Bill          33   B   Limited      53   0   9.03   5.8693  50.4546  84.09%
    3 Simcox, Ben            28   A   Production   44   0   7.67   5.7366  49.3139  82.19%
    4 Belvin, Bruce          17   B   Limited      50   0   9.14   5.4705  47.0264  78.38%
    5 Isley, David           35   U   Open         53   0   9.76   5.4303  46.6808  77.80%
    6 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack   52   0  10.13   5.1333  44.1277  73.55%
    7 Fischer, David         18   B   Limited      54   0  10.63   5.0800  43.6695  72.78%
    8 Frits, Mike            15   C   Limited      52   0  10.66   4.8780  41.9330  69.89%
    9 Gaspar, Chuck          38   U   Limited      52   0  10.84   4.7970  41.2367  68.73%
   10 Saracut, John           5   C   Production   50   0  11.07   4.5167  38.8272  64.71%
   11 Smith, David A         20   U   PCC          52   0  11.66   4.4597  38.3372  63.90%
   12 Morris, David          30   B   Production   50   0  12.99   3.8491  33.0882  55.15%
   13 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited      48   0  12.91   3.7180  31.9613  53.27%
   14 Darazsdi, Brian        40   U   Limited      52   0  14.57   3.5690  30.6804  51.13%
   15 Troup, Greg            10   C   Open         54   0  15.87   3.4026  29.2500  48.75%
   16 Tinger, Herb           11   C   Limited      50   0  14.82   3.3738  29.0024  48.34%
   17 Sama, Justin           12   U   Limited      48   0  14.31   3.3543  28.8348  48.06%
   18 Lewis, Terry           14   U   Single Stack   47  10  11.25   3.2889  28.2726  47.12%
   19 Honeycutt, David       23   U   Limited      54   0  16.63   3.2471  27.9132  46.52%
   20 Skokowski, John        22   U   Limited      52   0  16.03   3.2439  27.8857  46.48%
   21 Alex, Henry             3   U   Limited 10   48  10  12.04   3.1561  27.1310  45.22%
   22 Smith, Casey Pierce    27   U   Open         42   0  13.47   3.1180  26.8034  44.67%
   23 Bullock, Holden        32   U   Limited      44   0  14.23   3.0921  26.5808  44.30%
   24 Comfort, Don           21   D   Limited      54   0  18.04   2.9933  25.7315  42.89%
   25 Hommel, David          29   U   Limited      34   0  12.69   2.6793  23.0322  38.39%
   26 Baker, Ryan            36   U   Limited      41  10  12.49   2.4820  21.3362  35.56%
   27 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited      45  20  10.09   2.4777  21.2992  35.50%
   28 Kirk, Patrick          25   U   Limited      44   0  19.46   2.2610  19.4364  32.39%
   29 Webb, Michael          34   U   Limited      46  20  11.54   2.2530  19.3676  32.28%
   30 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     42   0  18.90   2.2222  19.1028  31.84%
   31 DeGroote, Doug         13   D   Limited      39  10  18.89   1.5352  13.1971  22.00%
   32 Barresi, Bryan          8   U   Limited      37  10  17.84   1.5135  13.0106  21.68%
   33 Keffer, Charly         24   U   Limited      42  20  14.77   1.4895  12.8043  21.34%
   34 Minervini, Mark        37   C   Limited      43  30  12.93   1.0054   8.6428  14.40%
   35 Giles, Scotty           6   U   Limited      37  20  16.95   1.0029   8.6213  14.37%
   36 Saracut, Nada           4   D   Single Stack   38  20  20.51   0.8776   7.5442  12.57%
   37 Robinson, Derek         7   U   Limited      39  30  14.18   0.6347   5.4561   9.09%
   38 Dupuis, Ron             9   U   Limited      51  50  17.11   0.0584   0.5020   0.84%
  Tie Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited      34  40  14.97   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Jonnaert, Marlon       39   U   Limited      24  40  14.76   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Pantano, Ilario        41   U   Revolver      0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

November, 12, 2017

November, 12, 2017 - 2017/11/12


                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS            
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Rob Annechiarico LIMITED 21.76 13.3 12.22 7.32 13.8 68.4
2 Mark Minervini LIMITED 18.09 14.65 11.73 6.99 21.85 73.31
3 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 18.46 17.94 17.12 7.92 14.02 75.46
4  Mark Yandell LIMITED 20.49 16.89 16.69 8.51 16.4 78.98
5 Justin Sama LIMITED 19.99 16.74 16.84 7.67 19.84 81.08
6 Nick Brewer  LIMITED 22.38 18.85 16.48 10.26 20.73 88.7
7 Phil Leich LIMITED 22.24 18.9 19.19 9.7 22.46 92.49
8 Mike Mintz LIMITED 24.07 20.16 17.7 10.31 20.96 93.2
9 Jon Skokowski LIMITED 23.24 19.26 19.6 9.85 21.34 93.29
10 Scott Tripp LIMITED 29.66 18.46 17.48 9.98 17.88 93.46
11 Bert Winfield LIMITED 25 19.75 16.35 9.87 22.69 93.66
12 Casey Smith LIMITED 23.47 25.93 18.04 10.95 21.11 99.5
13 Josh Greer LIMITED 30.3 20.28 20.51 8.88 21.35 101.32
14 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 23.58 22.13 21.69 10.13 27.5 105.03
15 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 22.113 31.082 18.73 12.21 24.57 108.705
16 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 31.28 24.12 18.64 11.98 22.99 109.01
17 Chris payne LIMITED 25.78 24.7 24.77 10.6 28.52 114.37
18 Dane Crawford LIMITED 29.82 19.93 23.19 10.83 35.21 118.98
19 Chris Gill LIMITED 30.48 27.2 25.29 10.79 30.41 124.17
20 Don Comfort LIMITED 44.42 25.25 27.85 12.28 27.01 136.81
21 Scott Furlong LIMITED 41.3 24.25 19.83 12.46 44.95 142.79
22 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 43.29 39.49 29.6 14.67 36.14 163.19
                 
1 Sam Girard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 13.18 12.69 10.15 5.09 11.85 52.96
2 Greg Girard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 18.29 33.26 19.03 6.31 21.82 98.71
                 
1 Greg Troup OPEN 26 19.35 19.09 11.02 23.09 98.55
                 
1 Dave Smith OPEN CARBINE 10.56 11.06 8.35 3.51 10.06 43.54
2 Mark Yandell OPEN CARBINE 14.17 13.07 11.55 5.17 11.98 55.94
3 Plil Leich OPEN CARBINE 14.41 14.2 11.58 5.1 13.48 58.77
                 
1 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM 12.87 9.89 9.3 5.19 11.16 48.41
                 
1 David Smith  OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.72 10.1 9.8 3.93 10.06 43.61
2 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.9 16.19 7.91 4.24 9.41 48.65
3 David Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 11.76 10.18 3.96 12.15 51.28
4 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 15.73 16.08 16.23 4.64 14.47 67.15
5 Julie Page  OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.22 16.46 13.49 5.89 15.82 68.88

Combined
                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Dave Smith OPEN CARBINE 10.56 11.06 8.35 3.51 10.06 43.54
2 David Smith  OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.72 10.1 9.8 3.93 10.06 43.61
3 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM 12.87 9.89 9.3 5.19 11.16 48.41
4 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.9 16.19 7.91 4.24 9.41 48.65
5 David Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 11.76 10.18 3.96 12.15 51.28
6 Sam Girard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 13.18 12.69 10.15 5.09 11.85 52.96
7 Mark Yandell OPEN CARBINE 14.17 13.07 11.55 5.17 11.98 55.94
8 Plil Leich OPEN CARBINE 14.41 14.2 11.58 5.1 13.48 58.77
9 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 15.73 16.08 16.23 4.64 14.47 67.15
10 Rob Annechiarico LIMITED 21.76 13.3 12.22 7.32 13.8 68.4
11 Julie Page  OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.22 16.46 13.49 5.89 15.82 68.88
12 Mark Minervini LIMITED 18.09 14.65 11.73 6.99 21.85 73.31
13 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 18.46 17.94 17.12 7.92 14.02 75.46
14  Mark Yandell LIMITED 20.49 16.89 16.69 8.51 16.4 78.98
15 Justin Sama LIMITED 19.99 16.74 16.84 7.67 19.84 81.08
16 Nick Brewer  LIMITED 22.38 18.85 16.48 10.26 20.73 88.7
17 Phil Leich LIMITED 22.24 18.9 19.19 9.7 22.46 92.49
18 Mike Mintz LIMITED 24.07 20.16 17.7 10.31 20.96 93.2
19 Jon Skokowski LIMITED 23.24 19.26 19.6 9.85 21.34 93.29
20 Scott Tripp LIMITED 29.66 18.46 17.48 9.98 17.88 93.46
21 Bert Winfield LIMITED 25 19.75 16.35 9.87 22.69 93.66
22 Greg Troup OPEN 26 19.35 19.09 11.02 23.09 98.55
23 Greg Girard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 18.29 33.26 19.03 6.31 21.82 98.71
24 Casey Smith LIMITED 23.47 25.93 18.04 10.95 21.11 99.5
25 Josh Greer LIMITED 30.3 20.28 20.51 8.88 21.35 101.32
26 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 23.58 22.13 21.69 10.13 27.5 105.03
27 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 22.113 31.082 18.73 12.21 24.57 108.705
28 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 31.28 24.12 18.64 11.98 22.99 109.01
29 Chris payne LIMITED 25.78 24.7 24.77 10.6 28.52 114.37
30 Dane Crawford LIMITED 29.82 19.93 23.19 10.83 35.21 118.98
31 Chris Gill LIMITED 30.48 27.2 25.29 10.79 30.41 124.17
32 Don Comfort LIMITED 44.42 25.25 27.85 12.28 27.01 136.81
33 Scott Furlong LIMITED 41.3 24.25 19.83 12.46 44.95 142.79
34 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 43.29 39.49 29.6 14.67 36.14 163.19

October, 29, 2017

October, 29, 2017 - 2017/10/29


Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Osbeck, Bob                 U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              646.6254 100.00%
   2 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              502.7259  77.75%
   3 Juhas, Daniel      A97034   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              436.1276  67.45%
   4 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       385.5549  59.63%
   5 Maston, Dave       A68584   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              370.6596  57.32%
   6 Beard, Mike                 U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              352.2389  54.47%
   7 Conner, Chris               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              350.0055  54.13%
   8 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              345.4582  53.42%
   9 Webb, Lin          FY36912  U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 335.8472  51.94%
  10 Goking, Alex       A90139   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              332.3349  51.40%
  11 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              303.2155  46.89%
  12 Moran, Jacob       A71129   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              299.1198  46.26%
  13 Freeman, Joseph             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              297.7812  46.05%
  14 Moran, Joseph      A51132   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              295.5978  45.71%
  15 Winnick, Johnny             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              273.8876  42.36%
  16 Craig, Bill                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       266.7762  41.26%
  17 Haskins, Michael            U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              259.8668  40.19%
  18 Lippard, Larry     A38287   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 257.2573  39.78%
  19 Smith, David A     A104258  U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 249.4165  38.57%
  20 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              236.1735  36.52%
  21 Gill, Chris        A66649   D   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              214.1539  33.12%
  22 Perry, Fraser      A45035   U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 152.8356  23.64%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Osbeck, Bob                 U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              646.6254 100.00%
   2 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              502.7259  77.75%
   3 Juhas, Daniel      A97034   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              436.1276  67.45%
   4 Maston, Dave       A68584   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              370.6596  57.32%
   5 Conner, Chris               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              350.0055  54.13%
   6 Webb, Lin          FY36912  U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 335.8472  51.94%
   7 Goking, Alex       A90139   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              332.3349  51.40%
   8 Moran, Jacob       A71129   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              299.1198  46.26%
   9 Freeman, Joseph             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              297.7812  46.05%
  10 Moran, Joseph      A51132   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              295.5978  45.71%
  11 Lippard, Larry     A38287   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 257.2573  39.78%
  12 Perry, Fraser      A45035   U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 152.8356  23.64%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Beard, Mike                 U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              690.0000 100.00%
   2 Haskins, Michael            U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              505.0459  73.20%
   3 Smith, David A     A104258  U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 492.9361  71.44%
   4 Gill, Chris        A66649   D   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              416.0320  60.29%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       625.5464 100.00%
   2 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              532.9521  85.20%
   3 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              478.0379  76.42%
   4 Winnick, Johnny             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              440.5173  70.42%
   5 Craig, Bill                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       424.5673  67.87%
   6 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              390.4692  62.42%

STAGE
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  Slug Plates
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          14   C   Tactical    165   0  35.88   4.5987 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Osbeck, Bob             3   U   Tactical    161   0  40.13   4.0120 152.6736  87.24%
    3 Juhas, Daniel          12   U   Tactical    154  10  63.21   2.2781  86.6913  49.54%
    4 Cleary, Brian          19   U   Limited     165   0  73.22   2.2535  85.7552  49.00%
    5 Maston, Dave            4   C   Tactical    153   0  73.63   2.0780  79.0767  45.19%
    6 Winnick, Johnny         7   U   Limited     165   0  85.77   1.9237  73.2049  41.83%
    7 Freeman, Joseph         2   U   Tactical    159   0  83.39   1.9067  72.5580  41.46%
    8 Beard, Mike             8   U   Open        159   0  86.48   1.8386  69.9665  39.98%
    9 Goking, Alex            5   C   Tactical    123   0  70.04   1.7561  66.8270  38.19%
   10 Cleary, Samantha       18   U   Limited     146  10  78.06   1.7422  66.2981  37.88%
   11 Conner, Chris           6   U   Tactical    158  10  85.17   1.7377  66.1268  37.79%
   12 Moran, Jacob           17   C   Tactical    156   0  89.84   1.7364  66.0774  37.76%
   13 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical    136  30  68.17   1.5549  59.1705  33.81%
   14 Pantano, Ilario        20   U   Limited     129   0  86.06   1.4990  57.0433  32.60%
   15 Mahan, Patrick         15   U   Limited     148  20  88.00   1.4545  55.3499  31.63%
   16 Smith, David A          1   U   Open        130  10  83.50   1.4371  54.6877  31.25%
   17 Moran, Joseph          16   U   Tactical    144  10  93.32   1.4359  54.6421  31.22%
   18 Craig, Bill             9   U   Limited     146  10 100.94   1.3473  51.2705  29.30%
   19 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical    154  30  96.20   1.2890  49.0519  28.03%
   20 Haskins, Michael       10   U   Open        145  20 111.91   1.1170  42.5066  24.29%
   21 Gill, Chris            13   D   Open        141  20 138.95   0.8708  33.1376  18.94%
   22 Perry, Fraser          11   U   Tactical    145  30 148.72   0.7733  29.4273  16.82%
Stage: 2  Twin Stars
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Osbeck, Bob             3   U   Tactical    174  10  32.62   5.0276 180.0000 100.00%
    2 Mahan, Patrick         15   U   Limited     165   0  48.16   3.4261 122.6625  68.15%
    3 Conner, Chris           6   U   Tactical    173  10  55.00   2.9636 106.1039  58.95%
    4 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical    172   0  58.54   2.9382 105.1945  58.44%
    5 Pelton, Geoff          14   C   Tactical    172   0  61.42   2.8004 100.2610  55.70%
    6 Juhas, Daniel          12   U   Tactical    156   0  56.17   2.7773  99.4339  55.24%
    7 Cleary, Brian          19   U   Limited     160   0  60.32   2.6525  94.9658  52.76%
    8 Beard, Mike             8   U   Open        178   0  73.25   2.4300  86.9998  48.33%
    9 Winnick, Johnny         7   U   Limited     180   0  76.42   2.3554  84.3289  46.85%
   10 Moran, Jacob           17   C   Tactical    171   0  74.99   2.2803  81.6401  45.36%
   11 Maston, Dave            4   C   Tactical    156   0  68.95   2.2625  81.0029  45.00%
   12 Pantano, Ilario        20   U   Limited     137  10  57.75   2.1991  78.7330  43.74%
   13 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical    170   0  78.25   2.1725  77.7807  43.21%
   14 Haskins, Michael       10   U   Open        164   0  89.64   1.8295  65.5004  36.39%
   15 Smith, David A          1   U   Open        161  10  85.54   1.7653  63.2019  35.11%
   16 Cleary, Samantha       18   U   Limited     176   0 101.23   1.7386  62.2460  34.58%
   17 Gill, Chris            13   D   Open        164   0 102.61   1.5983  57.2229  31.79%
   18 Goking, Alex            5   C   Tactical    156   0 102.87   1.5165  54.2943  30.16%
   19 Moran, Joseph          16   U   Tactical    148   0  99.43   1.4885  53.2918  29.61%
   20 Freeman, Joseph         2   U   Tactical    163  10 105.00   1.4571  52.1676  28.98%
   21 Craig, Bill             9   U   Limited     172   0 124.08   1.3862  49.6292  27.57%
   22 Perry, Fraser          11   U   Tactical    174   0 161.42   1.0779  38.5914  21.44%
Stage: 3  Shotgun Pistol
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Osbeck, Bob             3   U   Tactical    142   0  26.07   5.4469 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff          14   C   Tactical    146   0  33.37   4.3752 120.4869  80.32%
    3 Mahan, Patrick         15   U   Limited     143   0  42.21   3.3878  93.2953  62.20%
    4 Cleary, Brian          19   U   Limited     144   0  42.66   3.3755  92.9565  61.97%
    5 Goking, Alex            5   C   Tactical    127  10  37.09   3.1545  86.8705  57.91%
    6 Juhas, Daniel          12   U   Tactical    140   0  45.77   3.0588  84.2351  56.16%
    7 Maston, Dave            4   C   Tactical    148   0  49.29   3.0026  82.6874  55.12%
    8 Craig, Bill             9   U   Limited     148   0  50.17   2.9500  81.2389  54.16%
    9 Beard, Mike             8   U   Open        146   0  52.28   2.7927  76.9070  51.27%
   10 Moran, Joseph          16   U   Tactical    150   0  58.93   2.5454  70.0968  46.73%
   11 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical    142   0  58.45   2.4294  66.9023  44.60%
   12 Winnick, Johnny         7   U   Limited     148   0  61.40   2.4104  66.3790  44.25%
   13 Conner, Chris           6   U   Tactical    150   0  62.93   2.3836  65.6410  43.76%
   14 Haskins, Michael       10   U   Open        150   0  64.59   2.3223  63.9529  42.64%
   15 Freeman, Joseph         2   U   Tactical    142  10  58.71   2.2483  61.9150  41.28%
   16 Moran, Jacob           17   C   Tactical    148   0  67.14   2.2043  60.7033  40.47%
   17 Gill, Chris            13   D   Open        140   0  68.75   2.0364  56.0796  37.39%
   18 Pantano, Ilario        20   U   Limited     137  10  64.47   1.9699  54.2483  36.17%
   19 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical    146   0  74.53   1.9589  53.9454  35.96%
   20 Smith, David A          1   U   Open        138  20  66.86   1.7649  48.6029  32.40%
   21 Cleary, Samantha       18   U   Limited     140   0  85.03   1.6465  45.3423  30.23%
   22 Perry, Fraser          11   U   Tactical    150   0  99.06   1.5142  41.6989  27.80%
Stage: 4  Bill Drill Prez Pins
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Juhas, Daniel          12   U   Tactical     86   0   8.59  10.0116  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Mahan, Patrick         15   U   Limited      81   0   9.82   8.2485  74.1505  82.39%
    3 Osbeck, Bob             3   U   Tactical     80   0  10.43   7.6702  68.9518  76.61%
    4 Pantano, Ilario        20   U   Limited      84   0  11.43   7.3491  66.0653  73.41%
    5 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical     86   0  12.25   7.0204  63.1104  70.12%
    6 Maston, Dave            4   C   Tactical     88   0  12.63   6.9675  62.6348  69.59%
    7 Goking, Alex            5   C   Tactical     83  10  10.49   6.9590  62.5584  69.51%
    8 Conner, Chris           6   U   Tactical     90   0  13.58   6.6274  59.5775  66.20%
    9 Pelton, Geoff          14   C   Tactical     76   0  11.86   6.4081  57.6061  64.01%
   10 Cleary, Brian          19   U   Limited      80   0  13.08   6.1162  54.9820  61.09%
   11 Craig, Bill             9   U   Limited      88   0  14.53   6.0564  54.4444  60.49%
   12 Beard, Mike             8   U   Open         90   0  15.17   5.9328  53.3333  59.26%
   13 Moran, Joseph          16   U   Tactical     88   0  15.34   5.7366  51.5696  57.30%
   14 Winnick, Johnny         7   U   Limited      84   0  15.11   5.5592  49.9748  55.53%
   15 Haskins, Michael       10   U   Open         90   0  18.23   4.9369  44.3806  49.31%
   16 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical     80   0  16.23   4.9291  44.3105  49.23%
   17 Freeman, Joseph         2   U   Tactical     84   0  17.87   4.7006  42.2564  46.95%
   18 Moran, Jacob           17   C   Tactical     84   0  17.97   4.6745  42.0218  46.69%
   19 Smith, David A          1   U   Open         81  10  15.30   4.6405  41.7161  46.35%
   20 Perry, Fraser          11   U   Tactical     89   0  25.48   3.4929  31.3997  34.89%
   21 Cleary, Samantha       18   U   Limited      64   0  20.07   3.1888  28.6659  31.85%
   22 Gill, Chris            13   D   Open         70   0  22.08   3.1703  28.4996  31.67%
Stage: 5  Long Range ang Jungle Run
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Osbeck, Bob             3   U   Tactical     95   0  90.21   1.0531  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Juhas, Daniel          12   U   Tactical     95   0 113.11   0.8399  75.7673  79.76%
    3 Freeman, Joseph         2   U   Tactical     95   0 124.41   0.7636  68.8842  72.51%
    4 Moran, Joseph          16   U   Tactical     95   0 129.85   0.7316  65.9975  69.47%
    5 Maston, Dave            4   C   Tactical     90   0 124.41   0.7234  65.2578  68.69%
    6 Beard, Mike             8   U   Open         95   0 131.78   0.7209  65.0323  68.46%
    7 Goking, Alex            5   C   Tactical     95   0 138.70   0.6849  61.7847  65.04%
    8 Cleary, Brian          19   U   Limited      90   0 142.69   0.6307  56.8954  59.89%
    9 Conner, Chris           6   U   Tactical     95   0 163.06   0.5826  52.5563  55.32%
   10 Pelton, Geoff          14   C   Tactical     85  20 118.77   0.5473  49.3719  51.97%
   11 Moran, Jacob           17   C   Tactical     95   0 176.07   0.5396  48.6772  51.24%
   12 Pantano, Ilario        20   U   Limited      95   0 181.85   0.5224  47.1256  49.61%
   13 Haskins, Michael       10   U   Open         95   0 196.90   0.4825  43.5263  45.82%
   14 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical     90   0 195.77   0.4597  41.4695  43.65%
   15 Smith, David A          1   U   Open         95   0 207.98   0.4568  41.2079  43.38%
   16 Gill, Chris            13   D   Open         95   0 218.54   0.4347  39.2142  41.28%
   17 Cleary, Samantha       18   U   Limited      95   0 254.91   0.3727  33.6212  35.39%
   18 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical     80  20 168.27   0.3566  32.1688  33.86%
   19 Craig, Bill             9   U   Limited      80  20 179.26   0.3347  30.1932  31.78%
   20 Perry, Fraser          11   U   Tactical     85  10 577.55   0.1299  11.7183  12.34%
   21 Mahan, Patrick         15   U   Limited      50  90 136.50   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Winnick, Johnny         7   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%


October, 22, 2015

October, 22, 2015 - 2017/10/22



October, 15, 2015

October, 15, 2015 - 2017/10/15


Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Gaskins, Scott     TY40238  M   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              485.2678 100.00%
   2 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   B   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              466.7916  96.19%
   3 Spear, Steve                U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              410.4521  84.58%
   4 Meyers, T J        TY94292  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              393.9606  81.18%
   5 Hughes, Eddie      A63410   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 348.8400  71.89%
   6 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              334.8553  69.00%
   7 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       314.9963  64.91%
   8 Locklear, Lacy     A49560   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              310.7182  64.03%
   9 Gaspar, Chuck               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              290.5928  59.88%
  10 Isley, David                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              284.6512  58.66%
  11 Souder, Brendan             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              281.9208  58.10%
  12 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              272.8490  56.23%
  13 Walker, Jesse               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              259.2345  53.42%
  14 Goking, Alex       A90139   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              249.3826  51.39%
  15 Helms, J           A57162   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              248.7346  51.26%
  16 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 245.4694  50.58%
  17 Yandell, Mark      A96877   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              237.4371  48.93%
  18 Bailey, Bryan               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              227.2329  46.83%
  19 Church, Brian      A105911  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              222.1579  45.78%
  20 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              218.3149  44.99%
  21 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              218.1081  44.95%
  22 Richardson, Paul   TY54598  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 210.2123  43.32%
  23 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       208.9637  43.06%
  24 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              194.4627  40.07%
  25 Lewis, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 189.6917  39.09%
  26 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              187.6672  38.67%
  27 Schneider, David   A83485   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Senior       187.4613  38.63%
  28 Alex, Henry                 U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       178.4771  36.78%
  29 Payne, Chris                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              177.8077  36.64%
  30 Winnick, Johnny             U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              173.4121  35.74%
  31 Frits, Mike        A83853   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              166.7235  34.36%
  32 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              158.3378  32.63%
  33 Clock, Mason                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              153.1096  31.55%
  34 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 142.7019  29.41%
  35 Butts, David       A89597   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 118.8190  24.49%
  36 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 112.9016  23.27%
  37 Bullard, Jim       A71983   U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  99.3677  20.48%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              505.8298 100.00%
   2 Helms, J           A57162   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              461.5750  91.25%
   3 Schneider, David   A83485   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Senior       339.7705  67.17%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alex, Henry                 U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       473.9241 100.00%
   2 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              427.8055  90.27%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Butts, David       A89597   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 510.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   B   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              476.1851 100.00%
   2 Spear, Steve                U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              419.7190  88.14%
   3 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              342.1764  71.86%
   4 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 251.0022  52.71%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Hughes, Eddie      A63410   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 465.6831 100.00%
   2 Isley, David                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              391.4169  84


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              471.8884 100.00%
   2 Winnick, Johnny             U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              408.1326  86.49%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Meyers, T J        TY94292  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              477.0698 100.00%
   2 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       387.0336  81.13%
   3 Locklear, Lacy     A49560   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              377.2869  79.08%
   4 Gaspar, Chuck               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              355.3539  74.49%
   5 Souder, Brendan             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              348.2750  73.00%
   6 Walker, Jesse               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              318.6065  66.78%
   7 Goking, Alex       A90139   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              297.4658  62.35%
   8 Yandell, Mark      A96877   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              285.8209  59.91%
   9 Bailey, Bryan               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              280.8185  58.86%
  10 Church, Brian      A105911  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              268.9242  56.37%
  11 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              264.9485  55.54%
  12 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              264.1721  55.37%
  13 Richardson, Paul   TY54598  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 253.1871  53.07%
  14 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       251.9631  52.81%
  15 Lewis, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 237.7525  49.84%
  16 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              224.5689  47.07%
  17 Payne, Chris                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              210.7615  44.18%
  18 Frits, Mike        A83853   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              209.1129  43.83%
  19 Clock, Mason                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              181.6754  38.08%
  20 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 173.3494  36.34%
  21 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 136.1007  28.53%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Gaskins, Scott     TY40238  M   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              510.0000 100.00%
   2 Bullard, Jim       A71983   U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 105.2845  20.64%

Stage Results

Stage: 1  Glock Left
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gaskins, Scott         20   M   Carry Optics  105   0  14.73   7.1283 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff           3   B   PCC         103   0  14.50   7.1034 104.6332  99.65%
    3 Meyers, T J             7   B   Limited      98   0  17.69   5.5399  81.6028  77.72%
    4 Isley, David           33   U   Open        100   0  18.53   5.3967  79.4935  75.71%
    5 Spear, Steve           27   U   PCC         105   0  19.80   5.3030  78.1133  74.39%
    6 Black, Clifton          4   U   PCC          93  20  16.08   4.5398  66.8713  63.69%
    7 Hughes, Eddie          11   C   Open         93  10  19.98   4.1542  61.1914  58.28%
    8 Huggins, Bill          34   B   Limited     102   0  25.92   3.9352  57.9656  55.21%
    9 Walker, Jesse          28   U   Limited     105   0  26.84   3.9121  57.6253  54.88%
   10 Yandell, Mark          29   U   Limited      97   0  26.07   3.7208  54.8075  52.20%
   11 Bailey, Bryan          18   U   Limited     103   0  28.01   3.6773  54.1667  51.59%
   12 Gaspar, Chuck          30   U   Limited     105   0  29.89   3.5129  51.7451  49.28%
   13 Mahan, Patrick         35   U   Single Stack   97   0  27.88   3.4792  51.2487  48.81%
   14 Souder, Brendan        37   U   Limited      95   0  27.61   3.4408  50.6831  48.27%
   15 Pantano, Ilario        36   U   Limited 10  105   0  32.00   3.2813  48.3336  46.03%
   16 Helms, J               16   C   Single Stack   90  10  25.45   3.1434  46.3023  44.10%
   17 Goking, Alex           38   C   Limited      90  10  25.47   3.1410  46.2670  44.06%
   18 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited      94   0  30.58   3.0739  45.2786  43.12%
   19 Smith, David A         23   U   PCC         100  10  30.12   2.9880  44.0133  41.92%
   20 Richardson, Paul       12   B   Limited      93   0  31.48   2.9543  43.5169  41.44%
   21 Church, Brian           5   C   Limited      99   0  34.45   2.8737  42.3297  40.31%
   22 Tinger, Herb           17   C   Limited     105   0  36.78   2.8548  42.0513  40.05%
   23 Chasnoff, Jack         19   U   Limited      89   0  38.72   2.2986  33.8584  32.25%
   24 DeGroote, Doug         32   D   Limited      97   0  43.73   2.2182  32.6741  31.12%
   25 Lewis, Terry           10   U   Limited      97  20  36.59   2.1044  30.9979  29.52%
   26 Sama, Justin           31   U   Limited     100  10  44.19   2.0367  30.0006  28.57%
   27 Schneider, David       15   D   Single Stack  101   0  55.07   1.8340  27.0149  25.73%
   28 Frits, Mike            24   C   Limited      86  10  42.35   1.7946  26.4345  25.18%
   29 Payne, Chris           21   U   Limited      93  10  47.52   1.7466  25.7275  24.50%
   30 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    100  10  53.53   1.6813  24.7656  23.59%
   31 Winnick, Johnny         9   U   Limited 10   99   0  59.80   1.6555  24.3855  23.22%
   32 Clock, Mason           14   U   Limited      96  10  52.43   1.6403  24.1617  23.01%
   33 Minervini, Mark        22   C   Limited      74  50  16.37   1.4661  21.5957  20.57%
   34 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver     98   0  75.34   1.3008  19.1608  18.25%
   35 Perry, Fraser          25   D   Limited     105  10  93.58   1.0152  14.9539  14.24%
   36 Bullard, Jim           13   U   Carry Optics   97   0 134.09   0.7234  10.6557  10.15%
   37 Butts, David            6   U   Production   79  60  57.84   0.3285   4.8388   4.61%
Stage: 2  Buster Loose
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Spear, Steve           27   U   PCC          88   0  11.07   7.9494 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff           3   B   PCC         106   0  14.92   7.1046  98.3101  89.37%
    3 Gaskins, Scott         20   M   Carry Optics  100   0  14.85   6.7340  93.1819  84.71%
    4 Black, Clifton          4   U   PCC         100   0  16.77   5.9630  82.5131  75.01%
    5 Meyers, T J             7   B   Limited      98   0  17.26   5.6779  78.5681  71.43%
    6 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited     106   0  20.30   5.2217  72.2554  65.69%
    7 Isley, David           33   U   Open        100   0  20.70   4.8309  66.8477  60.77%
    8 Frits, Mike            24   C   Limited      97   0  21.31   4.5519  62.9870  57.26%
    9 Huggins, Bill          34   B   Limited      91   0  20.82   4.3708  60.4810  54.98%
   10 Souder, Brendan        37   U   Limited      88   0  21.00   4.1905  57.9861  52.71%
   11 Gaspar, Chuck          30   U   Limited     104   0  25.64   4.0562  56.1278  51.03%
   12 Hughes, Eddie          11   C   Open         97   0  24.58   3.9463  54.6070  49.64%
   13 Smith, David A         23   U   PCC         102   0  27.25   3.7431  51.7952  47.09%
   14 Walker, Jesse          28   U   Limited     104   0  28.72   3.6212  50.1084  45.55%
   15 Mahan, Patrick         35   U   Single Stack  102   0  28.41   3.5903  49.6809  45.16%
   16 Helms, J               16   C   Single Stack  100  10  26.66   3.3758  46.7127  42.47%
   17 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver    104   0  31.48   3.3037  45.7150  41.56%
   18 Chasnoff, Jack         19   U   Limited      92   0  29.07   3.1648  43.7930  39.81%
   19 Church, Brian           5   C   Limited     100   0  33.20   3.0120  41.6786  37.89%
   20 Lewis, Terry           10   U   Limited      98   0  32.62   3.0043  41.5721  37.79%
   21 Bailey, Bryan          18   U   Limited     100   0  33.49   2.9860  41.3188  37.56%
   22 Tinger, Herb           17   C   Limited     100   0  34.40   2.9070  40.2257  36.57%
   23 Sama, Justin           31   U   Limited      96   0  35.16   2.7304  37.7820  34.35%
   24 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    103   0  37.85   2.7213  37.6560  34.23%
   25 Minervini, Mark        22   C   Limited      81  30  18.76   2.7186  37.6187  34.20%
   26 Pantano, Ilario        36   U   Limited 10   88   0  33.51   2.6261  36.3387  33.04%
   27 Richardson, Paul       12   B   Limited      88  10  31.31   2.4912  34.4720  31.34%
   28 Yandell, Mark          29   U   Limited      85  10  32.00   2.3438  32.4324  29.48%
   29 Goking, Alex           38   C   Limited      85  10  34.84   2.1527  29.7880  27.08%
   30 Payne, Chris           21   U   Limited      80   0  37.88   2.1119  29.2235  26.57%
   31 DeGroote, Doug         32   D   Limited      88   0  42.06   2.0922  28.9509  26.32%
   32 Clock, Mason           14   U   Limited      86  20  31.84   2.0729  28.6838  26.08%
   33 Butts, David            6   U   Production   94   0  47.35   1.9852  27.4702  24.97%
   34 Winnick, Johnny         9   U   Limited 10   91  10  42.73   1.8956  26.2304  23.85%
   35 Schneider, David       15   D   Single Stack  100   0  58.52   1.7088  23.6456  21.50%
   36 Perry, Fraser          25   D   Limited     103   0  61.45   1.6762  23.1945  21.09%
   37 Bullard, Jim           13   U   Carry Optics   76   0  47.97   1.5843  21.9228  19.93%
Stage: 3  Half Moon
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff           3   B   PCC         110   0  18.77   5.8604 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Meyers, T J             7   B   Limited     111   0  19.43   5.7128 116.9777  97.48%
    3 Gaskins, Scott         20   M   Carry Optics  108   0  19.73   5.4739 112.0859  93.40%
    4 Spear, Steve           27   U   PCC         112   0  23.19   4.8297  98.8950  82.41%
    5 Black, Clifton          4   U   PCC         108   0  23.27   4.6412  95.0352  79.20%
    6 Hughes, Eddie          11   C   Open         93   0  20.12   4.6223  94.6481  78.87%
    7 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited     109   0  24.46   4.4563  91.2491  76.04%
    8 Goking, Alex           38   C   Limited     100   0  23.48   4.2589  87.2070  72.67%
    9 Mahan, Patrick         35   U   Single Stack  110   0  28.91   3.8049  77.9107  64.93%
   10 Helms, J               16   C   Single Stack  113   0  30.20   3.7417  76.6166  63.85%
   11 Smith, David A         23   U   PCC         114   0  31.68   3.5985  73.6844  61.40%
   12 Gaspar, Chuck          30   U   Limited      96   0  28.70   3.3449  68.4916  57.08%
   13 Yandell, Mark          29   U   Limited      98   0  30.20   3.2450  66.4460  55.37%
   14 Huggins, Bill          34   B   Limited     108   0  34.20   3.1579  64.6625  53.89%
   15 Richardson, Paul       12   B   Limited      99   0  31.57   3.1359  64.2120  53.51%
   16 Tinger, Herb           17   C   Limited     114   0  36.81   3.0970  63.4155  52.85%
   17 Chasnoff, Jack         19   U   Limited     114   0  36.88   3.0911  63.2947  52.75%
   18 Payne, Chris           21   U   Limited      94   0  30.60   3.0719  62.9015  52.42%
   19 Church, Brian           5   C   Limited     116   0  38.47   3.0153  61.7425  51.45%
   20 Minervini, Mark        22   C   Limited      86  20  22.76   2.8998  59.3775  49.48%
   21 Clock, Mason           14   U   Limited     106   0  37.50   2.8267  57.8807  48.23%
   22 Schneider, David       15   D   Single Stack  116   0  41.40   2.8019  57.3729  47.81%
   23 Sama, Justin           31   U   Limited     118   0  42.53   2.7745  56.8118  47.34%
   24 Walker, Jesse          28   U   Limited     106  20  31.01   2.7733  56.7873  47.32%
   25 Souder, Brendan        37   U   Limited     106   0  40.52   2.6160  53.5663  44.64%
   26 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    115   0  48.54   2.3692  48.5127  40.43%
   27 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver    114   0  53.62   2.1261  43.5349  36.28%
   28 Bailey, Bryan          18   U   Limited     100  20  39.06   2.0481  41.9378  34.95%
   29 Pantano, Ilario        36   U   Limited 10  100   0  48.87   2.0462  41.8988  34.92%
   30 DeGroote, Doug         32   D   Limited      94   0  49.96   1.8815  38.5264  32.11%
   31 Butts, David            6   U   Production  112   0  60.33   1.8565  38.0145  31.68%
   32 Winnick, Johnny         9   U   Limited 10  101  10  52.11   1.7463  35.7580  29.80%
   33 Perry, Fraser          25   D   Limited     109   0  62.82   1.7351  35.5286  29.61%
   34 Frits, Mike            24   C   Limited      85  30  32.47   1.6939  34.6850  28.90%
   35 Isley, David           33   U   Open         85  40  29.23   1.5395  31.5234  26.27%
   36 Bullard, Jim           13   U   Carry Optics   98  30  50.16   1.3557  27.7599  23.13%
   37 Lewis, Terry           10   U   Limited      95  50  37.96   1.1855  24.2748  20.23%
Stage: 4  Are You Being Served
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gaskins, Scott         20   M   Carry Optics  113   0  15.94   7.0891 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff           3   B   PCC         113   0  16.75   6.7463 109.4391  95.16%
    3 Meyers, T J             7   B   Limited     110   0  18.69   5.8855  95.4751  83.02%
    4 Huggins, Bill          34   B   Limited     110   0  19.46   5.6526  91.6970  79.74%
    5 Hughes, Eddie          11   C   Open         98  10  17.02   5.1704  83.8747  72.93%
    6 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited     107   0  21.99   4.8658  78.9334  68.64%
    7 Gaspar, Chuck          30   U   Limited     109   0  22.74   4.7933  77.7573  67.62%
    8 Souder, Brendan        37   U   Limited     109   0  23.08   4.7227  76.6121  66.62%
    9 Yandell, Mark          29   U   Limited     101   0  23.24   4.3460  70.5012  61.31%
   10 Isley, David           33   U   Open        106   0  24.58   4.3124  69.9561  60.83%
   11 Minervini, Mark        22   C   Limited      97   0  22.78   4.2581  69.0753  60.07%
   12 Spear, Steve           27   U   PCC         107   0  25.18   4.2494  68.9341  59.94%
   13 Church, Brian           5   C   Limited     111   0  27.72   4.0043  64.9581  56.49%
   14 Walker, Jesse          28   U   Limited     103   0  26.08   3.9494  64.0675  55.71%
   15 Helms, J               16   C   Single Stack  111   0  29.21   3.8001  61.6456  53.60%
   16 Payne, Chris           21   U   Limited     105   0  28.41   3.6959  59.9552  52.13%
   17 Mahan, Patrick         35   U   Single Stack  108   0  29.49   3.6623  59.4102  51.66%
   18 Tinger, Herb           17   C   Limited     110   0  30.23   3.6388  59.0289  51.33%
   19 Sama, Justin           31   U   Limited     115   0  32.08   3.5848  58.1529  50.57%
   20 Bailey, Bryan          18   U   Limited     113   0  31.89   3.5434  57.4813  49.98%
   21 Pantano, Ilario        36   U   Limited 10  107   0  30.76   3.4785  56.4285  49.07%
   22 Winnick, Johnny         9   U   Limited 10  113   0  32.96   3.4284  55.6158  48.36%
   23 Chasnoff, Jack         19   U   Limited      95   0  28.01   3.3916  55.0188  47.84%
   24 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver     99   0  30.77   3.2174  52.1929  45.39%
   25 Richardson, Paul       12   B   Limited     101  10  29.37   3.0984  50.2625  43.71%
   26 Lewis, Terry           10   U   Limited     109   0  37.43   2.9121  47.2403  41.08%
   27 Smith, David A         23   U   PCC         111   0  39.52   2.8087  45.5630  39.62%
   28 Schneider, David       15   D   Single Stack  111   0  39.69   2.7967  45.3683  39.45%
   29 Frits, Mike            24   C   Limited     102  40  23.60   2.6271  42.6170  37.06%
   30 DeGroote, Doug         32   D   Limited     113   0  43.08   2.6230  42.5505  37.00%
   31 Clock, Mason           14   U   Limited     100  20  30.62   2.6127  42.3834  36.86%
   32 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    110   0  43.86   2.5080  40.6850  35.38%
   33 Black, Clifton          4   U   PCC          95  40  22.02   2.4977  40.5179  35.23%
   34 Goking, Alex           38   C   Limited      99  40  24.65   2.3935  38.8276  33.76%
   35 Butts, David            6   U   Production  115   0  54.04   2.1281  34.5222  30.02%
   36 Bullard, Jim           13   U   Carry Optics   99   0  48.94   2.0229  32.8157  28.54%
   37 Perry, Fraser          25   D   Limited     111  10  57.63   1.7526  28.4308  24.72%
Stage: 5  Oh No
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gaskins, Scott         20   M   Carry Optics   56   0   7.75   7.2258  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Hughes, Eddie          11   C   Open         52   0   7.92   6.5657  54.5188  90.86%
    3 Spear, Steve           27   U   PCC          60   0   9.14   6.5646  54.5097  90.85%
    4 Black, Clifton          4   U   PCC          52   0   8.65   6.0116  49.9178  83.20%
    5 Goking, Alex           38   C   Limited      52   0   9.13   5.6955  47.2930  78.82%
    6 Lewis, Terry           10   U   Limited      58   0  10.56   5.4924  45.6066  76.01%
    7 Souder, Brendan        37   U   Limited      54   0  10.41   5.1873  43.0732  71.79%
    8 Huggins, Bill          34   B   Limited      56   0  11.57   4.8401  40.1902  66.98%
    9 Isley, David           33   U   Open         55   0  12.40   4.4355  36.8305  61.38%
   10 Gaspar, Chuck          30   U   Limited      56   0  12.75   4.3922  36.4710  60.78%
   11 Sama, Justin           31   U   Limited      52   0  12.14   4.2834  35.5675  59.28%
   12 Mahan, Patrick         35   U   Single Stack   53   0  12.72   4.1667  34.5985  57.66%
   13 Pelton, Geoff           3   B   PCC          48  10   9.17   4.1439  34.4092  57.35%
   14 Schneider, David       15   D   Single Stack   58   0  14.14   4.1018  34.0596  56.77%
   15 Bailey, Bryan          18   U   Limited      54   0  13.87   3.8933  32.3283  53.88%
   16 Winnick, Johnny         9   U   Limited 10   54   0  14.27   3.7842  31.4224  52.37%
   17 Walker, Jesse          28   U   Limited      42   0  11.38   3.6907  30.6460  51.08%
   18 Smith, David A         23   U   PCC          53  10  11.74   3.6627  30.4135  50.69%
   19 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited      50  20  10.83   2.7701  23.0017  38.34%
   20 Chasnoff, Jack         19   U   Limited      46   0  17.25   2.6667  22.1432  36.91%
   21 Meyers, T J             7   B   Limited      54  30   9.34   2.5696  21.3369  35.56%
   22 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver     45  10  16.26   2.1525  17.8735  29.79%
   23 Richardson, Paul       12   B   Limited      43  20  10.76   2.1375  17.7489  29.58%
   24 Helms, J               16   C   Single Stack   53  30  10.94   2.1024  17.4574  29.10%
   25 Butts, David            6   U   Production   43  10  19.61   1.6828  13.9733  23.29%
   26 Yandell, Mark          29   U   Limited      38  20  11.28   1.5957  13.2500  22.08%
   27 Pantano, Ilario        36   U   Limited 10   36  20  11.59   1.3805  11.4631  19.11%
   28 Church, Brian           5   C   Limited      47  30  12.33   1.3788  11.4490  19.08%
   29 Perry, Fraser          25   D   Limited      48  20  21.54   1.2999  10.7938  17.99%
   30 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     55  40  18.54   0.8091   6.7184  11.20%
   31 Bullard, Jim           13   U   Carry Optics   34  20  18.71   0.7483   6.2136  10.36%
   32 Tinger, Herb           17   C   Limited      47  40  13.70   0.5109   4.2423   7.07%
   33 DeGroote, Doug         32   D   Limited      37  50  17.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Frits, Mike            24   C   Limited      24 120  12.07   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Clock, Mason           14   U   Limited      33  50  13.64   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Payne, Chris           21   U   Limited      36  40   9.50   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Minervini, Mark        22   C   Limited      33  60   9.73   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Printed: 10/15/2017 3:28 PM

Website & Hosting by BlueTone Media