910.371.6391 | Cell: 910.520.6235

3110 Southport Supply Rd, Bolivia NC, 28422

Competition Scores

February, 18, 2018

February, 18, 2018 - 2018/02/18


Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   B   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              478.5594 100.00%
   2 Kangeter, Kevin    A73717   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              473.8766  99.02%
   3 Spear, Steve       A107976  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              473.2983  98.90%
   4 Cowden, Tony       A104918  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              437.6498  91.45%
   5 Perry, Nate        A77679   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              402.5186  84.11%
   6 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              401.6307  83.92%
   7 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              399.8257  83.55%
   8 Goking, George Ale A90139   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              395.7083  82.69%
   9 Prince, Terry      A105685  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              324.0524  67.71%
  10 Sherwood, Thomas   A101944  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              313.1372  65.43%
  11 Walker, Jesse               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              305.7994  63.90%
  12 Lynch, Chris                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              297.7197  62.21%
  13 Winnick, Johnny             U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              292.0948  61.04%
  14 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              289.6929  60.53%
  15 Szulborski, Jeremy A104673  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              287.4266  60.06%
  16 Manning, Travis             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              286.8453  59.94%
  17 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              285.2300  59.60%
  18 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              280.5139  58.62%
  19 Baker, Bo                   U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              279.3026  58.36%
  20 Schneider, David   A83485   C   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       273.2874  57.11%
  21 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 263.7101  55.10%
  22 Morris, Justin     A103567  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              262.6424  54.88%
  23 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       262.5753  54.87%
  24 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       261.8180  54.71%
  25 Cooper, Austin              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              260.1981  54.37%
  26 Payne, Chris       A106199  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              255.7344  53.44%
  27 Heycock, Richard   A107340  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              251.0985  52.47%
  28 Singletary, Shoul  A103274  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              248.2089  51.87%
  29 Spear, Makala      A107977  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       238.0903  49.75%
  30 Lonneberg, Soren            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              232.6745  48.62%
  31 Henexson, Brian             U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              231.7681  48.43%
  32 Helms, J           A57162   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              230.8227  48.23%
  33 Scalzitti, Michael          U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       223.6260  46.73%
  34 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              223.2625  46.65%
  35 Bullard, Shaun              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              222.2407  46.44%
  36 Guerrero, Jose              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              217.9415  45.54%
  37 Honeycutt, David            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 216.4288  45.23%
  38 Alex, Henry                 U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       206.0927  43.07%
  39 Webb, Michael      A106694  U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              206.0104  43.05%
  40 Jernigan, Derek             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              201.3256  42.07%
  41 Skokowski, John    A456134  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       199.2207  41.63%
  42 Benway, Tom                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              195.8331  40.92%
  43 Troup, Greg        TY38360  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 189.5225  39.60%
  44 Demson, Robert              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              187.2984  39.14%
  45 Kondor, Ryan                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              181.8746  38.00%
  46 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 165.7032  34.63%
  47 Bracey, Bill       FY25813  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 159.5102  33.33%
  48 Jeno, Brian                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              151.7451  31.71%
  49 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 140.8643  29.44%
  50 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              140.3257  29.32%
  51 Comfort, Don       A68182   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 133.8573  27.97%
  52 P, Sandro                   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       121.9463  25.48%
  53 Butts, David       A89597   U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 102.7677  21.47%
  54 P., Nico                    U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior        75.0416  15.68%
  55 Schneider, Emily            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior        62.8705  13.14%
  56 Boulware, David    A105884  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alex, Henry                 U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       512.2546 100.00%
   2 Bracey, Bill       FY25813  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 416.3460  81.28%
   3 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              354.3799  69.18%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cowden, Tony       A104918  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              538.6455 100.00%
   2 Perry, Nate        A77679   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              499.0784  92.65%
   3 Lynch, Chris                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              376.7412  69.94%
   4 Morris, Justin     A103567  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              318.0532  59.05%
   5 Singletary, Shoul  A103274  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              312.1594  57.95%
   6 Heycock, Richard   A107340  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              308.3230  57.24%
   7 Lonneberg, Soren            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              286.0291  53.10%
   8 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              272.6100  50.61%
   9 Bullard, Shaun              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              263.7533  48.97%
  10 Jeno, Brian                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              179.5853  33.34%
  11 P, Sandro                   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       147.3564  27.36%
  12 P., Nico                    U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior        87.4667  16.24%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   B   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              505.5481 100.00%
   2 Spear, Steve       A107976  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              499.6257  98.83%
   3 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              421.9323  83.46%
   4 Winnick, Johnny             U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              313.1430  61.94%
   5 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 277.7543  54.94%
   6 Helms, J           A57162   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              248.4665  49.15%
   7 Comfort, Don       A68182   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 141.6097  28.01%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Troup, Greg        TY38360  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 540.0000 100.00%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Webb, Michael      A106694  U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              540.0000 100.00%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              528.7728 100.00%
   2 Henexson, Brian             U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              435.2662  82.32%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Kangeter, Kevin    A73717   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              519.3265 100.00%
   2 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              438.1647  84.37%
   3 Goking, George Ale A90139   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              433.3578  83.45%
   4 Prince, Terry      A105685  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              352.3022  67.84%
   5 Sherwood, Thomas   A101944  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              345.3124  66.49%
   6 Walker, Jesse               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              334.4107  64.39%
   7 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              316.8207  61.01%
   8 Manning, Travis             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              312.7641  60.22%
   9 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              312.2112  60.12%
  10 Szulborski, Jeremy A104673  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              309.9186  59.68%
  11 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       291.6069  56.15%
  12 Cooper, Austin              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              284.3941  54.76%
  13 Payne, Chris       A106199  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              276.5988  53.26%
  14 Spear, Makala      A107977  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       251.7951  48.48%
  15 Scalzitti, Michael          U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       240.7390  46.36%
  16 Honeycutt, David            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 237.8258  45.80%
  17 Guerrero, Jose              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              236.2289  45.49%
  18 Jernigan, Derek             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              217.2599  41.83%
  19 Skokowski, John    A456134  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       216.8673  41.76%
  20 Benway, Tom                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              209.8243  40.40%
  21 Demson, Robert              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              202.7256  39.04%
  22 Kondor, Ryan                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              196.8867  37.91%
  23 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 181.6093  34.97%
  24 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 155.6444  29.97%
  25 Schneider, Emily            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior        66.3111  12.77%
  26 Boulware, David    A105884  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Baker, Bo                   U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              497.7327 100.00%
   2 Schneider, David   A83485   C   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       486.5920  97.76%
   3 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       468.1982  94.07%
   4 Butts, David       A89597   U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 183.6645  36.90%

STAGE RESULTS

Stage: 1  L Frame
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Kangeter, Kevin        16   B   Limited     104   0  18.68   5.5675 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Clifton         24   U   PCC         104   0  19.26   5.3998 116.3855  96.99%
    3 Pelton, Geoff          48   B   PCC          96   0  19.01   5.0500 108.8460  90.70%
    4 Prince, Terry          50   C   Limited     102   0  20.71   4.9252 106.1561  88.46%
    5 Mahan, Patrick         45   U   Limited     111   0  23.62   4.6994 101.2893  84.41%
    6 Goking, George Alex    14   B   Limited     114   0  25.77   4.4237  95.3469  79.46%
    7 Perry, Nate             3   U   Production  114   0  26.38   4.3215  93.1441  77.62%
    8 Cowden, Tony           44   U   Production   92   0  21.51   4.2771  92.1872  76.82%
    9 Chasnoff, Jack         11   U   Limited 10  108   0  26.80   4.0299  86.8591  72.38%
   10 Spear, Steve           38   U   PCC          99  10  22.21   4.0072  86.3698  71.97%
   11 Winnick, Johnny        33   U   PCC         108   0  27.04   3.9941  86.0875  71.74%
   12 Baker, Ryan             5   U   Limited     110   0  27.62   3.9826  85.8396  71.53%
   13 Manning, Travis         9   U   Limited     118   0  30.53   3.8651  83.3070  69.42%
   14 Lynch, Chris           42   U   Production  100   0  28.37   3.5249  75.9745  63.31%
   15 Heycock, Richard       40   U   Production  103  10  26.57   3.5002  75.4421  62.87%
   16 Cooper, Austin         52   U   Limited     114   0  32.89   3.4661  74.7071  62.26%
   17 Jernigan, Derek        17   U   Limited      97  10  25.22   3.4496  74.3515  61.96%
   18 Webb, Michael          47   U   Single Stack  106  10  28.13   3.4127  73.5562  61.30%
   19 Spear, Makala          39   U   Limited      98   0  29.76   3.2930  70.9762  59.15%
   20 Szulborski, Jeremy     28   U   Limited     116   0  36.37   3.1894  68.7432  57.29%
   21 Honeycutt, David       20   U   Limited     109   0  34.49   3.1603  68.1160  56.76%
   22 Guerrero, Jose         29   U   Limited     112   0  36.86   3.0385  65.4908  54.58%
   23 Sama, Justin           41   U   Limited     103  10  30.90   3.0097  64.8700  54.06%
   24 Lonneberg, Soren       21   U   Production  110   0  36.56   3.0088  64.8507  54.04%
   25 Schneider, David       34   C   Carry Optics  110   0  36.60   3.0055  64.7795  53.98%
   26 Sherwood, Thomas       15   B   Limited      87  10  25.79   2.9857  64.3528  53.63%
   27 Singletary, Shoul       7   U   Production  112   0  38.17   2.9342  63.2427  52.70%
   28 Scalzitti, Michael     13   U   Limited      96   0  32.90   2.9179  62.8914  52.41%
   29 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver    108   0  37.23   2.9009  62.5250  52.10%
   30 Tinger, Herb           26   C   Carry Optics  110   0  38.13   2.8849  62.1802  51.82%
   31 Morris, Justin          8   U   Production  110   0  38.93   2.8256  60.9020  50.75%
   32 Baker, Bo              10   U   Carry Optics  108   0  39.02   2.7678  59.6562  49.71%
   33 Payne, Chris           51   U   Limited     108   0  39.26   2.7509  59.2920  49.41%
   34 Demson, Robert         53   U   Limited     102   0  37.23   2.7397  59.0506  49.21%
   35 Henexson, Brian        32   U   Limited 10  101  10  34.82   2.6134  56.3283  46.94%
   36 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited     112   0  43.90   2.5513  54.9899  45.82%
   37 Walker, Jesse          30   U   Limited     100   0  40.22   2.4863  53.5889  44.66%
   38 Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited     108   0  44.45   2.4297  52.3689  43.64%
   39 Benway, Tom            12   U   Limited     109  10  41.00   2.4146  52.0435  43.37%
   40 Jeno, Brian            22   U   Production  108   0  45.89   2.3535  50.7265  42.27%
   41 Pantano, Ilario        56   C   Production   90  20  32.02   2.1861  47.1185  39.27%
   42 Skokowski, John        19   U   Limited     120   0  58.77   2.0419  44.0104  36.68%
   43 Smith, David A         25   U   PCC         116   0  58.80   1.9728  42.5211  35.43%
   44 Troup, Greg             6   C   Open        106   0  53.97   1.9641  42.3335  35.28%
   45 Bracey, Bill           23   C   Revolver    102  10  50.69   1.8150  39.1199  32.60%
   46 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    101  10  60.34   1.5081  32.5051  27.09%
   47 Perry, Fraser          37   D   Limited     113  10  68.36   1.5067  32.4749  27.06%
   48 Butts, David           27   U   Carry Optics   86   0  60.08   1.4314  30.8519  25.71%
   49 P, Sandro              54   U   Production   75  10  65.62   0.9906  21.3511  17.79%
   50 P., Nico               55   U   Production  104   0 108.47   0.9588  20.6656  17.22%
   51 Schneider, Emily       35   U   Limited      87  30  90.61   0.6291  13.5594  11.30%
  Tie Comfort, Don           18   U   PCC          53 130 103.74   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Bullard, Shaun          4   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Helms, J               36   U   PCC           0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Huggins, Bill          46   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Boulware, David        49   D   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Between the Barrels
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Spear, Steve           38   U   PCC         112   0  20.53   5.4554 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff          48   B   PCC         110   0  21.71   5.0668 111.4521  92.88%
    3 Kangeter, Kevin        16   B   Limited      98   0  19.88   4.9296 108.4342  90.36%
    4 Black, Clifton         24   U   PCC          82   0  21.01   3.9029  85.8504  71.54%
    5 Cowden, Tony           44   U   Production   93  10  22.54   3.6823  80.9979  67.50%
    6 Huggins, Bill          46   B   Limited     105   0  31.72   3.3102  72.8130  60.68%
    7 Perry, Nate             3   U   Production  112   0  33.98   3.2961  72.5028  60.42%
    8 Mahan, Patrick         45   U   Limited      96   0  29.62   3.2411  71.2930  59.41%
    9 Smith, David A         25   U   PCC          99  10  28.03   3.1752  69.8435  58.20%
   10 Goking, George Alex    14   B   Limited     104   0  32.89   3.1621  69.5553  57.96%
   11 Baker, Bo              10   U   Carry Optics  112   0  36.47   3.0710  67.5514  56.29%
   12 Lynch, Chris           42   U   Production  102   0  33.75   3.0222  66.4780  55.40%
   13 Sherwood, Thomas       15   B   Limited      88   0  33.57   2.6214  57.6618  48.05%
   14 Tinger, Herb           26   C   Carry Optics  114   0  44.09   2.5856  56.8743  47.40%
   15 Walker, Jesse          30   U   Limited     100   0  40.22   2.4863  54.6900  45.58%
   16 Szulborski, Jeremy     28   U   Limited     100   0  40.27   2.4832  54.6218  45.52%
   17 Helms, J               36   U   PCC          92   0  37.75   2.4371  53.6078  44.67%
   18 Singletary, Shoul       7   U   Production  102   0  42.29   2.4119  53.0535  44.21%
   19 Baker, Ryan             5   U   Limited      90  30  25.10   2.3904  52.5806  43.82%
   20 Chasnoff, Jack         11   U   Limited 10   90   0  39.04   2.3053  50.7087  42.26%
   21 Sama, Justin           41   U   Limited      93  10  37.63   2.2057  48.5178  40.43%
   22 Winnick, Johnny        33   U   PCC         103  10  43.93   2.1170  46.5667  38.81%
   23 Payne, Chris           51   U   Limited      81  10  35.21   2.0165  44.3561  36.96%
   24 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver    104   0  52.71   1.9731  43.4014  36.17%
   25 Honeycutt, David       20   U   Limited     109   0  55.66   1.9583  43.0759  35.90%
   26 Pantano, Ilario        56   C   Production   95  10  45.35   1.8743  41.2281  34.36%
   27 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     86   0  46.61   1.8451  40.5858  33.82%
   28 Prince, Terry          50   C   Limited      75  30  24.75   1.8182  39.9941  33.33%
   29 Scalzitti, Michael     13   U   Limited      79  10  38.66   1.7848  39.2594  32.72%
   30 Bullard, Shaun          4   U   Production   94  20  41.60   1.7788  39.1275  32.61%
   31 Morris, Justin          8   U   Production   78   0  45.19   1.7260  37.9661  31.64%
   32 Schneider, David       34   C   Carry Optics  104  20  49.29   1.7042  37.4865  31.24%
   33 Henexson, Brian        32   U   Limited 10  106   0  63.41   1.6717  36.7716  30.64%
   34 Demson, Robert         53   U   Limited      85  10  45.12   1.6622  36.5627  30.47%
   35 Manning, Travis         9   U   Limited      92  30  37.38   1.6586  36.4835  30.40%
   36 Benway, Tom            12   U   Limited      80  20  37.39   1.6047  35.2979  29.41%
   37 Lonneberg, Soren       21   U   Production   83  10  47.51   1.5365  33.7977  28.16%
   38 Skokowski, John        19   U   Limited     112   0  77.65   1.4424  31.7278  26.44%
   39 Heycock, Richard       40   U   Production   80  20  42.52   1.4111  31.0393  25.87%
   40 Comfort, Don           18   U   PCC         100  40  45.41   1.3213  29.0640  24.22%
   41 Bracey, Bill           23   C   Revolver     99  10  70.64   1.2599  27.7135  23.09%
   42 Perry, Fraser          37   D   Limited     106  10  80.08   1.1988  26.3695  21.97%
   43 Troup, Greg             6   C   Open         89  20  57.69   1.1960  26.3079  21.92%
   44 Guerrero, Jose         29   U   Limited      98  40  48.84   1.1876  26.1231  21.77%
   45 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited      88  20  59.93   1.1347  24.9595  20.80%
   46 Butts, David           27   U   Carry Optics   85  10  71.42   1.0501  23.0986  19.25%
   47 Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited      84  20  67.19   0.9525  20.9517  17.46%
   48 P, Sandro              54   U   Production   76  30  54.54   0.8434  18.5519  15.46%
   49 Webb, Michael          47   U   Single Stack   84  50  41.78   0.8138  17.9008  14.92%
   50 Spear, Makala          39   U   Limited      51  30  37.61   0.5584  12.2829  10.24%
   51 Cooper, Austin         52   U   Limited      67  50  37.91   0.4484   9.8633   8.22%
   52 P., Nico               55   U   Production   53  30 141.52   0.1625   3.5744   2.98%
   53 Jeno, Brian            22   U   Production   64  60  54.32   0.0736   1.6189   1.35%
   54 Jernigan, Derek        17   U   Limited      58  60  26.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Schneider, Emily       35   U   Limited      25 190 107.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Boulware, David        49   D   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Bill Drill Prez and Pind
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Spear, Steve           38   U   PCC          80   0   6.73  11.8871  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff          48   B   PCC          88   0   7.94  11.0831  83.9127  93.24%
    3 Black, Clifton         24   U   PCC          84   0   9.57   8.7774  66.4557  73.84%
    4 Perry, Nate             3   U   Production   84   0  10.32   8.1395  61.6260  68.47%
    5 Cowden, Tony           44   U   Production   86   0  10.58   8.1285  61.5428  68.38%
    6 Kangeter, Kevin        16   B   Limited      82   0  10.20   8.0392  60.8667  67.63%
    7 Smith, David A         25   U   PCC          77  10   8.80   7.6136  57.6443  64.05%
    8 Goking, George Alex    14   B   Limited      86   0  12.96   6.6358  50.2412  55.82%
    9 Helms, J               36   U   PCC          83  10  11.40   6.4035  48.4824  53.87%
   10 Sherwood, Thomas       15   B   Limited      80   0  12.70   6.2992  47.6927  52.99%
   11 Sama, Justin           41   U   Limited      84   0  13.79   6.0914  46.1194  51.24%
   12 Mahan, Patrick         45   U   Limited      84   0  14.04   5.9829  45.2979  50.33%
   13 Comfort, Don           18   U   PCC          84   0  14.41   5.8293  44.1350  49.04%
   14 Lynch, Chris           42   U   Production   82   0  14.43   5.6826  43.0243  47.80%
   15 Schneider, David       34   C   Carry Optics   82   0  14.61   5.6126  42.4943  47.22%
   16 Prince, Terry          50   C   Limited      72   0  13.00   5.5385  41.9333  46.59%
   17 Cooper, Austin         52   U   Limited      84   0  15.68   5.3571  40.5599  45.07%
   18 Manning, Travis         9   U   Limited      82   0  15.51   5.2869  40.0284  44.48%
   19 Walker, Jesse          30   U   Limited      78   0  14.85   5.2525  39.7679  44.19%
   20 Huggins, Bill          46   B   Limited      74  10  12.38   5.1696  39.1402  43.49%
   21 Baker, Bo              10   U   Carry Optics   86   0  17.11   5.0263  38.0553  42.28%
   22 Bullard, Shaun          4   U   Production   78   0  15.58   5.0064  37.9046  42.12%
   23 Singletary, Shoul       7   U   Production   79  10  13.96   4.9427  37.4223  41.58%
   24 Henexson, Brian        32   U   Limited 10   84   0  17.02   4.9354  37.3671  41.52%
   25 Baker, Ryan             5   U   Limited      80   0  16.39   4.8810  36.9552  41.06%
   26 Chasnoff, Jack         11   U   Limited 10   78   0  16.14   4.8327  36.5895  40.65%
   27 Tinger, Herb           26   C   Carry Optics   88   0  18.74   4.6958  35.5530  39.50%
   28 Troup, Greg             6   C   Open         86   0  18.74   4.5891  34.7451  38.61%
   29 Jernigan, Derek        17   U   Limited      70   0  15.92   4.3970  33.2907  36.99%
   30 Heycock, Richard       40   U   Production   72   0  16.76   4.2959  32.5253  36.14%
   31 Lonneberg, Soren       21   U   Production   82   0  19.78   4.1456  31.3873  34.87%
   32 Szulborski, Jeremy     28   U   Limited      81  10  17.18   4.1327  31.2896  34.77%
   33 Morris, Justin          8   U   Production   82   0  19.92   4.1165  31.1670  34.63%
   34 Honeycutt, David       20   U   Limited      90   0  22.68   3.9683  30.0449  33.38%
   35 Webb, Michael          47   U   Single Stack   75  10  17.73   3.6661  27.7569  30.84%
   36 Guerrero, Jose         29   U   Limited      90   0  26.23   3.4312  25.9784  28.86%
   37 Payne, Chris           51   U   Limited      64  20  13.74   3.2023  24.2454  26.94%
   38 Scalzitti, Michael     13   U   Limited      67  10  18.08   3.1527  23.8698  26.52%
   39 Pantano, Ilario        56   C   Production   67  30  11.78   3.1409  23.7805  26.42%
   40 Winnick, Johnny        33   U   PCC          85  10  23.89   3.1394  23.7691  26.41%
   41 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited      80   0  25.88   3.0912  23.4042  26.00%
   42 Skokowski, John        19   U   Limited      90   0  30.02   2.9980  22.6986  25.22%
   43 Demson, Robert         53   U   Limited      76   0  25.58   2.9711  22.4949  24.99%
   44 Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited      79  10  23.46   2.9412  22.2685  24.74%
   45 Bracey, Bill           23   C   Revolver     82   0  28.42   2.8853  21.8453  24.27%
   46 Perry, Fraser          37   D   Limited      86   0  30.30   2.8383  21.4894  23.88%
   47 Spear, Makala          39   U   Limited      54   0  19.72   2.7383  20.7323  23.04%
   48 Jeno, Brian            22   U   Production   90   0  35.80   2.5140  19.0341  21.15%
   49 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver     65  10  25.06   2.1947  16.6166  18.46%
   50 P, Sandro              54   U   Production   72  20  24.91   2.0875  15.8049  17.56%
   51 Benway, Tom            12   U   Limited      68  40  15.60   1.7949  13.5896  15.10%
   52 Butts, David           27   U   Carry Optics   72   0  45.58   1.5796  11.9595  13.29%
   53 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     80   0  62.10   1.2882   9.7533  10.84%
   54 Schneider, Emily       35   U   Limited      71  10  64.25   0.9494   7.1881   7.99%
   55 P., Nico               55   U   Production   80   0 110.76   0.7223   5.4687   6.08%
  DNF Boulware, David        49   D   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Henry's Turkey Coop
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Kangeter, Kevin        16   B   Limited     124   0  14.72   8.4239 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Cowden, Tony           44   U   Production  146   0  18.19   8.0264 142.9219  95.28%
    3 Goking, George Alex    14   B   Limited     148   0  19.44   7.6132 135.5643  90.38%
    4 Spear, Steve           38   U   PCC         138   0  18.37   7.5122 133.7658  89.18%
    5 Mahan, Patrick         45   U   Limited     140   0  19.03   7.3568 130.9987  87.33%
    6 Walker, Jesse          30   U   Limited     146   0  19.92   7.3293 130.5090  87.01%
    7 Perry, Nate             3   U   Production  146   0  20.06   7.2782 129.5991  86.40%
    8 Huggins, Bill          46   B   Limited     136   0  19.23   7.0723 125.9328  83.96%
    9 Pelton, Geoff          48   B   PCC         138   0  19.55   7.0588 125.6924  83.79%
   10 Szulborski, Jeremy     28   U   Limited     150   0  22.17   6.7659 120.4769  80.32%
   11 Sherwood, Thomas       15   B   Limited     138   0  20.45   6.7482 120.1617  80.11%
   12 Spear, Makala          39   U   Limited     146   0  22.39   6.5208 116.1125  77.41%
   13 Heycock, Richard       40   U   Production  140   0  22.24   6.2950 112.0918  74.73%
   14 Cooper, Austin         52   U   Limited     142   0  23.43   6.0606 107.9179  71.95%
   15 Prince, Terry          50   C   Limited     122   0  20.21   6.0366 107.4906  71.66%
   16 Lynch, Chris           42   U   Production  140   0  23.31   6.0060 106.9457  71.30%
   17 Manning, Travis         9   U   Limited     142   0  23.82   5.9614 106.1515  70.77%
   18 Bullard, Shaun          4   U   Production  132   0  22.30   5.9193 105.4019  70.27%
   19 Morris, Justin          8   U   Production  133  10  20.78   5.9192 105.4001  70.27%
   20 Pantano, Ilario        56   C   Production  134   0  23.82   5.6255 100.1703  66.78%
   21 Winnick, Johnny        33   U   PCC         142   0  25.87   5.4890  97.7398  65.16%
   22 Schneider, David       34   C   Carry Optics  138   0  25.42   5.4288  96.6678  64.45%
   23 Payne, Chris           51   U   Limited     113  10  19.33   5.3285  94.8818  63.25%
   24 Jernigan, Derek        17   U   Limited     142   0  26.99   5.2612  93.6834  62.46%
   25 Sama, Justin           41   U   Limited     146   0  29.33   4.9778  88.6371  59.09%
   26 Helms, J               36   U   PCC         140   0  28.14   4.9751  88.5890  59.06%
   27 Scalzitti, Michael     13   U   Limited     144   0  29.58   4.8682  86.6855  57.79%
   28 Baker, Ryan             5   U   Limited     148   0  30.49   4.8541  86.4344  57.62%
   29 Henexson, Brian        32   U   Limited 10  150   0  31.15   4.8154  85.7453  57.16%
   30 Baker, Bo              10   U   Carry Optics  140   0  29.37   4.7668  84.8799  56.59%
   31 Chasnoff, Jack         11   U   Limited 10  125  10  25.47   4.5151  80.3980  53.60%
   32 Tinger, Herb           26   C   Carry Optics  144   0  31.90   4.5141  80.3802  53.59%
   33 Black, Clifton         24   U   PCC         134  30  23.17   4.4886  79.9262  53.28%
   34 Lonneberg, Soren       21   U   Production  138   0  30.96   4.4574  79.3706  52.91%
   35 Guerrero, Jose         29   U   Limited     150   0  34.23   4.3821  78.0298  52.02%
   36 Skokowski, John        19   U   Limited     150   0  35.12   4.2711  76.0533  50.70%
   37 Jeno, Brian            22   U   Production  142   0  34.11   4.1630  74.1284  49.42%
   38 Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited     144  10  33.67   3.9798  70.8662  47.24%
   39 Webb, Michael          47   U   Single Stack  134  30  26.89   3.8676  68.8683  45.91%
   40 Benway, Tom            12   U   Limited     148   0  38.86   3.8085  67.8160  45.21%
   41 Smith, David A         25   U   PCC         150   0  39.96   3.7538  66.8420  44.56%
   42 Troup, Greg             6   C   Open        143   0  39.53   3.6175  64.4149  42.94%
   43 Demson, Robert         53   U   Limited     146   0  40.84   3.5749  63.6564  42.44%
   44 P, Sandro              54   U   Production  136   0  39.40   3.4518  61.4644  40.98%
   45 Bracey, Bill           23   C   Revolver    142   0  41.98   3.3826  60.2322  40.15%
   46 Singletary, Shoul       7   U   Production  143  10  39.90   3.3333  59.3543  39.57%
   47 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver    125  20  32.38   3.2427  57.7411  38.49%
   48 Honeycutt, David       20   U   Limited     147   0  45.47   3.2329  57.5666  38.38%
   49 Comfort, Don           18   U   PCC         139  20  40.06   2.9705  52.8941  35.26%
   50 Perry, Fraser          37   D   Limited     150   0  55.31   2.7120  48.2912  32.19%
   51 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited     135  10  46.87   2.6670  47.4899  31.66%
   52 P., Nico               55   U   Production  129  10  47.11   2.5260  44.9792  29.99%
   53 Schneider, Emily       35   U   Limited     136   0  57.49   2.3656  42.1230  28.08%
   54 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    139  10  63.76   2.0232  36.0261  24.02%
   55 Butts, David           27   U   Carry Optics  109  20  56.73   1.5688  27.9348  18.62%
  DNF Boulware, David        49   D   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Disaster Factor
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cowden, Tony           44   U   Production   48   0   6.46   7.4303  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Mahan, Patrick         45   U   Limited      52   0   7.96   6.5327  52.7518  87.92%
    3 Black, Clifton         24   U   PCC          52   0   8.20   6.3415  51.2079  85.35%
    4 Pelton, Geoff          48   B   PCC          52   0   8.63   6.0255  48.6562  81.09%
    5 Perry, Nate             3   U   Production   42   0   7.43   5.6528  45.6466  76.08%
    6 Goking, George Alex    14   B   Limited      54   0   9.69   5.5728  45.0006  75.00%
    7 Spear, Steve           38   U   PCC          48   0   8.98   5.3452  43.1627  71.94%
    8 Helms, J               36   U   PCC          52   0  10.46   4.9713  40.1435  66.91%
    9 Bullard, Shaun          4   U   Production   56   0  11.36   4.9296  39.8067  66.34%
   10 Winnick, Johnny        33   U   PCC          52   0  11.07   4.6974  37.9317  63.22%
   11 Singletary, Shoul       7   U   Production   56   0  12.87   4.3512  35.1361  58.56%
   12 Kangeter, Kevin        16   B   Limited      51  20   7.24   4.2818  34.5757  57.63%
   13 Payne, Chris           51   U   Limited      44   0  10.78   4.0816  32.9591  54.93%
   14 Sama, Justin           41   U   Limited      56   0  13.97   4.0086  32.3696  53.95%
   15 Schneider, David       34   C   Carry Optics   52   0  13.18   3.9454  31.8593  53.10%
   16 Chasnoff, Jack         11   U   Limited 10   40   0  10.53   3.7987  30.6747  51.12%
   17 Baker, Bo              10   U   Carry Optics   49  10  10.80   3.6111  29.1598  48.60%
   18 Prince, Terry          50   C   Limited      41  10   8.79   3.5267  28.4783  47.46%
   19 Baker, Ryan             5   U   Limited      50   0  14.48   3.4530  27.8831  46.47%
   20 Tinger, Herb           26   C   Carry Optics   48   0  14.05   3.4164  27.5876  45.98%
   21 Walker, Jesse          30   U   Limited      50   0  14.82   3.3738  27.2436  45.41%
   22 Morris, Justin          8   U   Production   50   0  14.84   3.3693  27.2072  45.35%
   23 Cooper, Austin         52   U   Limited      45  10  10.41   3.3622  27.1499  45.25%
   24 Benway, Tom            12   U   Limited      48   0  14.31   3.3543  27.0861  45.14%
   25 Smith, David A         25   U   PCC          51  20   9.32   3.3262  26.8592  44.77%
   26 Alex, Henry             2   U   Revolver     52   0  16.27   3.1961  25.8086  43.01%
   27 Skokowski, John        19   U   Limited      46   0  15.02   3.0626  24.7306  41.22%
   28 Huggins, Bill          46   B   Limited      51  20  10.46   2.9637  23.9320  39.89%
   29 Sherwood, Thomas       15   B   Limited      37  10   9.37   2.8815  23.2682  38.78%
  Tie Lonneberg, Soren       21   U   Production   44   0  15.27   2.8815  23.2682  38.78%
   31 Guerrero, Jose         29   U   Limited      50   0  18.09   2.7640  22.3194  37.20%
   32 Troup, Greg             6   C   Open         51   0  18.96   2.6899  21.7211  36.20%
   33 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     44   0  16.56   2.6570  21.4554  35.76%
   34 Manning, Travis         9   U   Limited      51  10  15.86   2.5851  20.8748  34.79%
   35 Spear, Makala          39   U   Limited      38   0  17.06   2.2274  17.9864  29.98%
   36 Webb, Michael          47   U   Single Stack   44  20  10.81   2.2202  17.9282  29.88%
   37 Honeycutt, David       20   U   Limited      53  10  19.70   2.1827  17.6254  29.38%
   38 Henexson, Brian        32   U   Limited 10   43  10  17.13   1.9264  15.5558  25.93%
   39 Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited      47  20  14.14   1.9095  15.4193  25.70%
   40 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited      45  10  19.02   1.8402  14.8597  24.77%
   41 Szulborski, Jeremy     28   U   Limited      48  20  18.39   1.5226  12.2951  20.49%
   42 Perry, Fraser          37   D   Limited      49  10  25.73   1.5157  12.2393  20.40%
   43 Pantano, Ilario        56   C   Production   34  20  10.31   1.3579  10.9651  18.28%
   44 Scalzitti, Michael     13   U   Limited      40  20  14.79   1.3523  10.9199  18.20%
   45 Bracey, Bill           23   C   Revolver     47  20  20.57   1.3126  10.5993  17.67%
   46 Butts, David           27   U   Carry Optics   48  10  34.39   1.1050   8.9229  14.87%
   47 Comfort, Don           18   U   PCC          47  10  38.48   0.9615   7.7642  12.94%
   48 Jeno, Brian            22   U   Production   43  30  16.83   0.7724   6.2372  10.40%
   49 Demson, Robert         53   U   Limited      44  30  20.43   0.6853   5.5338   9.22%
   50 Lynch, Chris           42   U   Production   37  30  10.67   0.6560   5.2972   8.83%
   51 P, Sandro              54   U   Production   34  20  23.68   0.5912   4.7740   7.96%
   52 P., Nico               55   U   Production   32  30  45.63   0.0438   0.3537   0.59%
   53 Schneider, Emily       35   U   Limited      28  60  28.05   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Jernigan, Derek        17   U   Limited      23  60  12.45   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Heycock, Richard       40   U   Production   34  40  10.68   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Boulware, David        49   D   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

February, 11, 2018

February, 11, 2018 - 2018/02/11


  SHOOTER NAME CLASS  TOTAL TOTAL TOTAL TOTAL TOTAL MATCH TOTAL
1 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.3 12.26 12.25 13.79 16.32 67.92
2 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.03 14.41 21.96 120 120 293.4
                 
1 IlARIO PANTANO REVOLVER 27.12 22.02 25.03 30.42 26.8 131.39
                 
1 David Smith OPEN CARBINE 10.64 13.08 11.71 13.23 13.22 61.88
2 Jonathan Payne OPEN CARBINE 12.77 11.25 18.04 13.56 14.18 69.8
3 Don Comfort OPEN CARBINE 13.96 11.15 15.73 15.04 18.28 74.16
                 
1 Clifton Black OPEN 10.96 7.41 11.85 8.33 9.4 47.95
2 Greg Troop OPEN 28.3 22.65 37.05 31.64 33.17 152.81
                 
1 Matt Fowler LIMITED 13.22 12.24 14.37 13.95 15.18 68.96
2 Pat Mahan LIMITED 18.65 14.33 14.71 17.58 16.29 81.56
3 Tom Shearwood LIMITED 16.39 12.84 17.73 16.76 20.6 84.32
4 Justin Sama LIMITED 17.53 14.51 19 17.39 17.62 86.05
5  Patrick Kwiecien LIMITED 17.67 16.14 18.51 18.08 22.91 93.31
6 Justin Hern LIMITED 21.2 16.52 19.41 18.86 20.72 96.71
7 Matt Black  LIMITED 19.73 12.8 25.51 19.62 19.65 97.31
8 Chris Payne LIMITED 18.46 20.27 17.84 20.3 23.13 100
9 Bert Winfield  LIMITED 18.93 15.5 21.2 16.67 28.86 101.16
10 Mark Minervini LIMITED 23.63 19 16.06 18.92 26.68 104.29
11 John Skokowski LIMITED 23.7 18.64 23.72 20.06 23.76 109.88
12 Casey Smith LIMITED 21.35 16.11 20.4 33.78 25.84 117.48
13 Jonathan Oehling LIMITED 21.13 19.75 23.97 23.82 29.13 117.8
14 Dave Hintz LIMITED 22.03 18.87 33.87 22.22 29.56 126.55
15 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 25.57 19.97 22.4 21.54 37.08 126.56
16 David Honeycutt LIMITED 27.39 21.03 24.99 29.53 26.48 129.42
17 Scott Tripp  LIMITED 25.49 23.82 41.87 20.11 32.8 144.09
18 Ken Karchar LIMITED 26.11 29.02 37.61 30.13 40.25 163.12
19 Doug DeGrotte LIMITED 27.59 24.78 29.26 40.31 50.85 172.79

Combined   
                                                     ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS
         
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Clifton Black OPEN 10.96 7.41 11.85 8.33 9.4 47.95
2 David Smith OPEN CARBINE 10.64 13.08 11.71 13.23 13.22 61.88
3 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.3 12.26 12.25 13.79 16.32 67.92
4 Matt Fowler LIMITED 13.22 12.24 14.37 13.95 15.18 68.96
5 Jonathan Payne OPEN CARBINE 12.77 11.25 18.04 13.56 14.18 69.8
6 Don Comfort OPEN CARBINE 13.96 11.15 15.73 15.04 18.28 74.16
7 Pat Mahan LIMITED 18.65 14.33 14.71 17.58 16.29 81.56
8 Tom Shearwood LIMITED 16.39 12.84 17.73 16.76 20.6 84.32
9 Justin Sama LIMITED 17.53 14.51 19 17.39 17.62 86.05
10  Patrick Kwiecien LIMITED 17.67 16.14 18.51 18.08 22.91 93.31
11 Justin Hern LIMITED 21.2 16.52 19.41 18.86 20.72 96.71
12 Matt Black  LIMITED 19.73 12.8 25.51 19.62 19.65 97.31
13 Chris Payne LIMITED 18.46 20.27 17.84 20.3 23.13 100
14 Bert Winfield  LIMITED 18.93 15.5 21.2 16.67 28.86 101.16
15 Mark Minervini LIMITED 23.63 19 16.06 18.92 26.68 104.29
16 John Skokowski LIMITED 23.7 18.64 23.72 20.06 23.76 109.88
17 Casey Smith LIMITED 21.35 16.11 20.4 33.78 25.84 117.48
18 Jonathan Oehling LIMITED 21.13 19.75 23.97 23.82 29.13 117.8
19 Dave Hintz LIMITED 22.03 18.87 33.87 22.22 29.56 126.55
20 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 25.57 19.97 22.4 21.54 37.08 126.56
21 David Honeycutt LIMITED 27.39 21.03 24.99 29.53 26.48 129.42
22 IlARIO PANTANO REVOLVER 27.12 22.02 25.03 30.42 26.8 131.39
23 Sandro  LIMITED 19.55 20.48 24.4 31.99 40.51 136.93
24 Scott Tripp  LIMITED 25.49 23.82 41.87 20.11 32.8 144.09
25 Greg Troop OPEN 28.3 22.65 37.05 31.64 33.17 152.81
26 Ken Karchar LIMITED 26.11 29.02 37.61 30.13 40.25 163.12
27 Doug DeGrotte LIMITED 27.59 24.78 29.26 40.31 50.85 172.79
28 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.03 14.41 21.96 120 120 293.4



January, 28, 2018

January, 28, 2018 - 2018/01/28



January, 21, 2018

January, 21, 2018 - 2018/01/21


Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   B   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              633.2983 100.00%
   2 Thompson, Chad     L3329    GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              596.8962  94.25%
   3 Spear, Steve       A107976  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              595.6050  94.05%
   4 Meyers, T J        TY94292  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              569.5999  89.94%
   5 Hughes, Eddie      A63410   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 472.5465  74.62%
   6 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 461.9066  72.94%
   7 Bichler, Tony      A87132   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              451.5596  71.30%
   8 Locklear, Lacy     A49560   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              450.4713  71.13%
   9 Sherwood, Thomas   A101944  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              437.3998  69.07%
  10 Frits, Mike        TY83853  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              425.7240  67.22%
  11 Prince, Terry      A105685  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              423.8799  66.93%
  12 Walker, Jesse               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              410.2493  64.78%
  13 Gardner, Tony      A99730   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              406.1014  64.12%
  14 Williams, Steve    A63664   U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       396.6901  62.64%
  15 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       365.9415  57.78%
  16 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              363.9499  57.47%
  17 Church, Brian      A105911  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              359.6062  56.78%
  18 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              355.2936  56.10%
  19 Juhas, Daniel      TY97034  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              353.1750  55.77%
  20 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              347.2976  54.84%
  21 Keffer, Charly              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              346.2024  54.67%
  22 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              344.8302  54.45%
  23 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              338.4393  53.44%
  24 Johnson, Bryan              U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              338.2559  53.41%
  25 Yang, Matthew               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              323.4804  51.08%
  26 Richardson, Paul   TY54598  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 316.6387  50.00%
  27 Lynch, Chris                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              314.7455  49.70%
  28 Baker, Bo                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              301.6931  47.64%
  29 Morris, Justin              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              299.9575  47.36%
  30 Winnick, Johnny             U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              298.1869  47.08%
  31 Payne, Chris       A106199  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              295.6828  46.69%
  32 Pearson, Andy      TY97652  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              294.6374  46.52%
  33 Moran, Joseph      A51132   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              290.7704  45.91%
  34 Spear, Makala      A107977  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       285.6589  45.11%
  35 Cruz, Pierre                U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              285.1253  45.02%
  36 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              274.8079  43.39%
  37 Heycock, Richard   A107340  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              264.4581  41.76%
  38 Secrest, Kelis              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              261.0664  41.22%
  39 Winfield, Bert     TY93616  U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       250.7732  39.60%
  40 Malia, Drew                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              244.9907  38.68%
  41 Boulware, David    A105884  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              234.5648  37.04%
  42 Lewis, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 213.7164  33.75%
  43 Singletary, Shoul           U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              212.5753  33.57%
  44 Berggren, Jason             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              209.8225  33.13%
  45 Bracey, William    FY25813  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 208.6008  32.94%
  46 Alex, Henry                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       197.0616  31.12%
  47 Skokowski, John    A456134  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       191.9749  30.31%
  48 Secrest, Emily              U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              190.7027  30.11%
  49 Goking, Alex       A90139   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              182.5726  28.83%
  50 Comfort, Don       A68182   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 171.7991  27.13%
  51 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 167.5857  26.46%
  52 Borland, Dan                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              157.5133  24.87%
  53 Perry, Fraser      A45035   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 127.0406  20.06%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Gardner, Tony      A99730   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              647.2177 100.00%
   2 Lynch, Chris                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              470.0471  72.63%
   3 Heycock, Richard   A107340  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              407.5221  62.97%
   4 Singletary, Shoul           U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              316.4985  48.90%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   B   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              640.3145 100.00%
   2 Spear, Steve       A107976  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              602.4566  94.09%
   3 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 467.2859  72.98%
   4 Juhas, Daniel      TY97034  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              356.3613  55.65%
   5 Winnick, Johnny             U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              302.6391  47.26%
   6 Moran, Joseph      A51132   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              294.7477  46.03%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Winfield, Bert     TY93616  U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       650.0000 100.00%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Meyers, T J        TY94292  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              641.8468 100.00%
   2 Hughes, Eddie      A63410   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 529.7009  82.53%
   3 Yang, Matthew               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              373.0017  58.11%
   4 Goking, Alex       A90139   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              203.9054  31.77%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Thompson, Chad     L3329    GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              650.0000 100.00%
   2 Locklear, Lacy     A49560   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              493.7986  75.97%
   3 Bichler, Tony      A87132   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              488.9293  75.22%
   4 Sherwood, Thomas   A101944  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              474.5769  73.01%
   5 Frits, Mike        TY83853  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              466.1155  71.71%
   6 Prince, Terry      A105685  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              456.8152  70.28%
   7 Walker, Jesse               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              444.2415  68.34%
   8 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       394.1387  60.64%
   9 Church, Brian      A105911  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              388.3644  59.75%
  10 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              386.2438  59.42%
  11 Keffer, Charly              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              379.0511  58.32%
  12 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              372.9201  57.37%
  13 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              372.0596  57.24%
  14 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              370.5692  57.01%
  15 Richardson, Paul   TY54598  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 347.6657  53.49%
  16 Morris, Justin              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              324.4105  49.91%
  17 Baker, Bo                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              322.3298  49.59%
  18 Pearson, Andy      TY97652  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              317.4143  48.83%
  19 Payne, Chris       A106199  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              314.7851  48.43%
  20 Spear, Makala      A107977  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       304.9654  46.92%
  21 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              293.5791  45.17%
  22 Secrest, Kelis              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              281.1255  43.25%
  23 Malia, Drew                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              261.2223  40.19%
  24 Boulware, David    A105884  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              256.4980  39.46%
  25 Berggren, Jason             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              231.7159  35.65%
  26 Lewis, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 230.3929  35.45%
  27 Bracey, William    FY25813  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 223.2924  34.35%
  28 Alex, Henry                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       210.2124  32.34%
  29 Skokowski, John    A456134  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       208.5713  32.09%
  30 Secrest, Emily              U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              203.5372  31.31%
  31 Comfort, Don       A68182   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 186.3876  28.68%
  32 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 178.3792  27.44%
  33 Borland, Dan                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              168.0517  25.85%
  34 Perry, Fraser      A45035   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 135.4573  20.84%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Williams, Steve    A63664   U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       630.9009 100.00%
   2 Johnson, Bryan              U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              531.4315  84.23%
   3 Cruz, Pierre                U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              453.6546  71.91%



Stage: 1  Long or Short
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          31   B   PCC         116   0  18.18   6.3806 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Thompson, Chad         17   GM  Limited     123   0  20.14   6.1072 124.4297  95.72%
    3 Sherwood, Thomas       12   C   Limited     125   0  23.28   5.3694 109.3975  84.15%
    4 Walker, Jesse          38   U   Limited     122   0  24.30   5.0206 102.2910  78.69%
    5 Spear, Steve           47   U   PCC         108   0  21.55   5.0116 102.1076  78.54%
    6 Prince, Terry          21   D   Limited     124   0  25.15   4.9304 100.4532  77.27%
    7 Meyers, T J             5   B   Open        106   0  22.23   4.7683  97.1506  74.73%
    8 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Single Stack  123   0  26.29   4.6786  95.3230  73.33%
    9 Frits, Mike            14   C   Limited     122   0  28.61   4.2642  86.8799  66.83%
   10 Church, Brian          52   C   Limited     116   0  27.34   4.2429  86.4459  66.50%
   11 Bichler, Tony          11   B   Limited     114   0  27.09   4.2082  85.7390  65.95%
   12 Minervini, Mark        33   C   Limited     104   0  24.90   4.1767  85.0972  65.46%
   13 Gardner, Tony          10   U   Production  124   0  29.85   4.1541  84.6367  65.11%
   14 Winnick, Johnny        32   U   PCC         130   0  31.50   4.1270  84.0846  64.68%
   15 Yang, Matthew          34   U   Open        102   0  25.25   4.0396  82.3039  63.31%
   16 Payne, Chris           46   U   Limited     108   0  27.10   3.9852  81.1955  62.46%
   17 Spear, Makala          48   U   Limited     121   0  30.55   3.9607  80.6963  62.07%
   18 Williams, Steve        19   U   Carry Optics   98   0  26.24   3.7348  76.0938  58.53%
   19 Locklear, Lacy          9   B   Limited     109   0  30.19   3.6105  73.5613  56.59%
   20 Lynch, Chris           44   U   Production  128   0  35.60   3.5955  73.2556  56.35%
   21 Johnson, Bryan         42   U   Carry Optics  116   0  32.56   3.5627  72.5874  55.84%
   22 Chasnoff, Jack          7   U   Limited     107  10  27.51   3.5260  71.8396  55.26%
   23 Secrest, Kelis         50   U   Limited     128   0  37.62   3.4024  69.3214  53.32%
   24 Smith, David A         24   U   PCC         114   0  33.53   3.3999  69.2704  53.28%
   25 Sama, Justin           39   U   Limited     122   0  35.94   3.3945  69.1604  53.20%
   26 Pantano, Ilario        53   U   Limited     126   0  37.22   3.3853  68.9730  53.06%
   27 Singletary, Shoul       4   U   Production  128   0  38.03   3.3658  68.5757  52.75%
   28 Boulware, David        22   D   Limited     124   0  37.66   3.2926  67.0843  51.60%
   29 Moran, Joseph           1   U   PCC         115  10  31.93   3.2884  66.9987  51.54%
   30 Baker, Bo              37   U   Limited     116   0  35.74   3.2457  66.1287  50.87%
   31 Keffer, Charly         25   U   Limited     108   0  33.60   3.2143  65.4890  50.38%
   32 Morris, Justin          8   U   Limited     109  10  31.68   3.1250  63.6696  48.98%
   33 Huggins, Bill          45   B   Limited     115   0  38.85   2.9601  60.3098  46.39%
   34 Malia, Drew            49   U   Limited     108  20  30.09   2.9246  59.5866  45.84%
   35 Baker, Ryan             6   U   Limited     120   0  41.79   2.8715  58.5047  45.00%
   36 Cruz, Pierre           41   U   Carry Optics  107  10  34.45   2.8157  57.3678  44.13%
   37 Winfield, Bert         30   U   Limited 10  126   0  45.74   2.7547  56.1250  43.17%
   38 Borland, Dan           27   U   Limited     118   0  44.74   2.6375  53.7371  41.34%
   39 Goking, Alex           35   U   Open        122   0  46.48   2.6248  53.4784  41.14%
   40 Hughes, Eddie          18   B   Open         99  20  30.64   2.5783  52.5310  40.41%
   41 DeGroote, Doug         40   C   Limited     106   0  41.52   2.5530  52.0155  40.01%
   42 Lewis, Terry           20   U   Limited     120   0  47.75   2.5131  51.2026  39.39%
   43 Secrest, Emily         51   U   Limited     128   0  51.03   2.5083  51.1048  39.31%
   44 Juhas, Daniel          36   U   PCC          96   0  39.44   2.4341  49.5930  38.15%
   45 Heycock, Richard       29   U   Production   97  10  37.06   2.3475  47.8286  36.79%
   46 Bracey, William        13   C   Limited     114  20  40.43   2.3250  47.3702  36.44%
   47 Perry, Fraser          23   D   Limited     128   0  63.41   2.0186  41.1275  31.64%
   48 Skokowski, John        15   U   Limited     130   0  68.08   1.9095  38.9046  29.93%
   49 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited     113  10  57.10   1.8039  36.7531  28.27%
   50 Comfort, Don           43   D   Limited     129   0  72.42   1.7813  36.2927  27.92%
   51 Pearson, Andy          28   C   Limited      93  30  35.54   1.7727  36.1174  27.78%
   52 Richardson, Paul       16   B   Limited      97  20  47.83   1.6099  32.8005  25.23%
  DNF Berggren, Jason        26   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Peck or Run
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Meyers, T J             5   B   Open        109   0  15.21   7.1663 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff          31   B   PCC         106   0  15.71   6.7473 112.9838  94.15%
    3 Spear, Steve           47   U   PCC         102   0  15.48   6.5891 110.3348  91.95%
    4 Thompson, Chad         17   GM  Limited     112   0  17.21   6.5078 108.9734  90.81%
    5 Hughes, Eddie          18   B   Open         99   0  17.30   5.7225  95.8235  79.85%
    6 Bichler, Tony          11   B   Limited     114   0  20.11   5.6688  94.9243  79.10%
    7 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Single Stack  110   0  20.24   5.4348  91.0060  75.84%
    8 Smith, David A         24   U   PCC         118   0  22.81   5.1732  86.6255  72.19%
    9 Prince, Terry          21   D   Limited     102   0  20.13   5.0671  84.8488  70.71%
   10 Chasnoff, Jack          7   U   Limited     102   0  20.57   4.9587  83.0336  69.19%
   11 Locklear, Lacy          9   B   Limited     105   0  21.73   4.8320  80.9120  67.43%
   12 Baker, Ryan             6   U   Limited     106   0  22.08   4.8007  80.3879  66.99%
   13 Johnson, Bryan         42   U   Carry Optics  110   0  23.24   4.7332  79.2576  66.05%
   14 Minervini, Mark        33   C   Limited     104   0  21.99   4.7294  79.1940  66.00%
   15 Frits, Mike            14   C   Limited     113   0  24.59   4.5954  76.9502  64.13%
   16 Huggins, Bill          45   B   Limited     102   0  22.57   4.5193  75.6759  63.06%
   17 Williams, Steve        19   U   Carry Optics   98   0  21.93   4.4688  74.8302  62.36%
   18 Baker, Bo              37   U   Limited     104   0  23.58   4.4105  73.8540  61.55%
   19 Gardner, Tony          10   U   Production  108   0  24.51   4.4064  73.7854  61.49%
   20 Yang, Matthew          34   U   Open         99  10  20.60   4.3204  72.3453  60.29%
   21 Winnick, Johnny        32   U   PCC         118   0  27.56   4.2816  71.6956  59.75%
   22 Walker, Jesse          38   U   Limited     110   0  26.07   4.2194  70.6540  58.88%
   23 Pantano, Ilario        53   U   Limited     109   0  25.96   4.1988  70.3091  58.59%
   24 Keffer, Charly         25   U   Limited     108   0  26.03   4.1491  69.4769  57.90%
   25 Spear, Makala          48   U   Limited     107   0  26.41   4.0515  67.8425  56.54%
   26 Sherwood, Thomas       12   C   Limited     117   0  29.70   3.9394  65.9654  54.97%
   27 Moran, Joseph           1   U   PCC         104   0  27.19   3.8249  64.0481  53.37%
   28 Church, Brian          52   C   Limited      88   0  23.20   3.7931  63.5156  52.93%
   29 Pearson, Andy          28   C   Limited     110   0  29.28   3.7568  62.9078  52.42%
   30 Sama, Justin           39   U   Limited     112   0  29.84   3.7534  62.8508  52.38%
   31 Cruz, Pierre           41   U   Carry Optics  112   0  29.95   3.7396  62.6198  52.18%
   32 Lynch, Chris           44   U   Production  106   0  29.28   3.6202  60.6204  50.52%
   33 Secrest, Kelis         50   U   Limited     120   0  33.20   3.6145  60.5250  50.44%
   34 Morris, Justin          8   U   Limited     104   0  29.85   3.4841  58.3414  48.62%
   35 Boulware, David        22   D   Limited     106   0  31.09   3.4095  57.0922  47.58%
   36 Richardson, Paul       16   B   Limited      99  10  26.96   3.3012  55.2787  46.07%
   37 Heycock, Richard       29   U   Production  102   0  31.08   3.2819  54.9556  45.80%
   38 Winfield, Bert         30   U   Limited 10  120   0  38.15   3.1455  52.6715  43.89%
   39 Bracey, William        13   C   Limited     102   0  32.78   3.1117  52.1055  43.42%
   40 Payne, Chris           46   U   Limited      88  20  21.88   3.1079  52.0419  43.37%
   41 Malia, Drew            49   U   Limited     103  10  30.00   3.1000  51.9096  43.26%
   42 Juhas, Daniel          36   U   PCC         104   0  33.94   3.0642  51.3102  42.76%
   43 Berggren, Jason        26   U   Limited     114   0  37.74   3.0207  50.5818  42.15%
   44 Singletary, Shoul       4   U   Production  110   0  38.53   2.8549  47.8054  39.84%
   45 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited      70   0  28.52   2.4544  41.0990  34.25%
   46 DeGroote, Doug         40   C   Limited     116   0  48.44   2.3947  40.0994  33.42%
   47 Secrest, Emily         51   U   Limited     104   0  47.56   2.1867  36.6164  30.51%
   48 Lewis, Terry           20   U   Limited     100   0  46.36   2.1570  36.1191  30.10%
   49 Comfort, Don           43   D   Limited     118   0  55.01   2.1451  35.9198  29.93%
   50 Skokowski, John        15   U   Limited     120   0  57.45   2.0888  34.9770  29.15%
   51 Goking, Alex           35   U   Open        113   0  55.68   2.0295  33.9841  28.32%
   52 Perry, Fraser          23   D   Limited     115   0  68.70   1.6739  28.0295  23.36%
  DNF Borland, Dan           27   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Close and Wide
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          31   B   PCC         100   0  14.74   6.7843 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Spear, Steve           47   U   PCC         104   0  16.55   6.2840 111.1507  92.63%
    3 Thompson, Chad         17   GM  Limited     107   0  17.12   6.2500 110.5494  92.12%
    4 Juhas, Daniel          36   U   PCC          99  10  15.78   5.6401  99.7615  83.13%
    5 Meyers, T J             5   B   Open        101   0  18.72   5.3953  95.4315  79.53%
    6 Bichler, Tony          11   B   Limited     111   0  20.63   5.3805  95.1697  79.31%
    7 Hughes, Eddie          18   B   Open         94   0  18.08   5.1991  91.9611  76.63%
    8 Huggins, Bill          45   B   Limited     111   0  23.31   4.7619  84.2280  70.19%
    9 Prince, Terry          21   D   Limited     106   0  22.28   4.7576  84.1519  70.13%
   10 Smith, David A         24   U   PCC          96   0  20.45   4.6944  83.0341  69.20%
   11 Yang, Matthew          34   U   Open         92   0  19.96   4.6092  81.5271  67.94%
   12 Walker, Jesse          38   U   Limited     112   0  24.81   4.5143  79.8485  66.54%
   13 Locklear, Lacy          9   B   Limited     106   0  25.00   4.2400  74.9967  62.50%
   14 Lynch, Chris           44   U   Production  116   0  27.90   4.1577  73.5410  61.28%
   15 Johnson, Bryan         42   U   Carry Optics   95  10  20.51   4.1443  73.3040  61.09%
   16 Pearson, Andy          28   C   Limited     100   0  24.50   4.0816  72.1949  60.16%
   17 Gardner, Tony          10   U   Production  106   0  26.10   4.0613  71.8359  59.86%
   18 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Single Stack  100  10  22.55   3.9911  70.5942  58.83%
   19 Baker, Ryan             6   U   Limited     108   0  28.23   3.8257  67.6686  56.39%
   20 Sherwood, Thomas       12   C   Limited     108  10  26.06   3.7606  66.5171  55.43%
   21 Williams, Steve        19   U   Carry Optics   88   0  23.68   3.7162  65.7318  54.78%
   22 Minervini, Mark        33   C   Limited      90   0  25.64   3.5101  62.0863  51.74%
   23 Sama, Justin           39   U   Limited     114   0  32.97   3.4577  61.1594  50.97%
   24 Church, Brian          52   C   Limited      94   0  27.24   3.4508  61.0374  50.86%
   25 Frits, Mike            14   C   Limited      94  10  24.95   3.3667  59.5498  49.62%
   26 Baker, Bo              37   U   Limited      96   0  28.54   3.3637  59.4968  49.58%
   27 Payne, Chris           46   U   Limited      91  10  24.53   3.3021  58.4072  48.67%
   28 Morris, Justin          8   U   Limited      98   0  29.77   3.2919  58.2268  48.52%
   29 Chasnoff, Jack          7   U   Limited      96   0  29.23   3.2843  58.0924  48.41%
   30 Winfield, Bert         30   U   Limited 10  116   0  35.72   3.2475  57.4414  47.87%
   31 Keffer, Charly         25   U   Limited     104   0  32.34   3.2158  56.8807  47.40%
   32 Spear, Makala          48   U   Limited      94   0  29.98   3.1354  55.4586  46.22%
   33 Bracey, William        13   C   Limited     104   0  35.50   2.9296  51.8185  43.18%
   34 Richardson, Paul       16   B   Limited      98  10  30.44   2.8909  51.1339  42.61%
   35 Berggren, Jason        26   U   Limited     108   0  38.58   2.7994  49.5155  41.26%
   36 Lewis, Terry           20   U   Limited     108   0  38.90   2.7763  49.1069  40.92%
   37 Pantano, Ilario        53   U   Limited     104   0  38.51   2.7006  47.7679  39.81%
   38 Secrest, Emily         51   U   Limited     116   0  43.11   2.6908  47.5946  39.66%
   39 Malia, Drew            49   U   Limited     100  10  34.63   2.5989  45.9691  38.31%
   40 Secrest, Kelis         50   U   Limited     110   0  42.66   2.5785  45.6082  38.01%
   41 Cruz, Pierre           41   U   Carry Optics  104  20  32.62   2.5751  45.5481  37.96%
   42 Heycock, Richard       29   U   Production   91  10  32.18   2.5171  44.5222  37.10%
   43 Borland, Dan           27   U   Limited      92   0  39.07   2.3547  41.6497  34.71%
   44 Skokowski, John        15   U   Limited     120   0  53.80   2.2305  39.4529  32.88%
   45 Moran, Joseph           1   U   PCC          93  10  37.50   2.2133  39.1486  32.62%
   46 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited      92   0  41.81   2.2004  38.9204  32.43%
   47 Boulware, David        22   D   Limited      69  10  29.05   2.0310  35.9241  29.94%
   48 Winnick, Johnny        32   U   PCC         100  40  29.65   2.0236  35.7932  29.83%
   49 Singletary, Shoul       4   U   Production   81  30  34.20   1.4912  26.3762  21.98%
   50 Perry, Fraser          23   D   Limited     114   0  84.88   1.3431  23.7566  19.80%
   51 Comfort, Don           43   D   Limited     110  30  61.12   1.3089  23.1517  19.29%
   52 DeGroote, Doug         40   C   Limited      96  40  55.77   1.0041  17.7604  14.80%
   53 Goking, Alex           35   U   Open         63 100  31.55   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Work Stress
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          31   B   PCC         142   0  15.32   9.2689 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Meyers, T J             5   B   Open        153   0  16.58   9.2280 159.2940  99.56%
    3 Spear, Steve           47   U   PCC         142   0  15.74   9.0216 155.7311  97.33%
    4 Thompson, Chad         17   GM  Limited     149   0  16.88   8.8270 152.3719  95.23%
    5 Hughes, Eddie          18   B   Open        137  10  17.21   7.3794 127.3834  79.61%
    6 Bichler, Tony          11   B   Limited     145   0  19.73   7.3492 126.8621  79.29%
    7 Sherwood, Thomas       12   C   Limited     149   0  20.62   7.2260 124.7354  77.96%
    8 Gardner, Tony          10   U   Production  148   0  20.67   7.1601 123.5978  77.25%
    9 Huggins, Bill          45   B   Limited     149   0  21.02   7.0885 122.3619  76.48%
   10 Locklear, Lacy          9   B   Limited     152   0  21.76   6.9853 120.5804  75.36%
   11 Prince, Terry          21   D   Limited     140   0  20.14   6.9513 119.9935  75.00%
   12 Minervini, Mark        33   C   Limited     130   0  20.42   6.3663 109.8952  68.68%
   13 Williams, Steve        19   U   Carry Optics  135  10  19.76   6.3259 109.1979  68.25%
   14 Church, Brian          52   C   Limited     131  10  19.33   6.2597 108.0551  67.53%
   15 Frits, Mike            14   C   Limited     136  10  20.13   6.2593 108.0482  67.53%
   16 Lynch, Chris           44   U   Production  156   0  25.09   6.2176 107.3284  67.08%
   17 Pearson, Andy          28   C   Limited     150   0  24.35   6.1602 106.3375  66.46%
   18 Baker, Ryan             6   U   Limited     148   0  24.12   6.1360 105.9198  66.20%
   19 Johnson, Bryan         42   U   Carry Optics  130   0  21.23   6.1234 105.7023  66.06%
   20 Walker, Jesse          38   U   Limited     130   0  21.44   6.0634 104.6666  65.42%
   21 Payne, Chris           46   U   Limited     152   0  25.22   6.0270 104.0382  65.02%
   22 Smith, David A         24   U   PCC         152   0  25.48   5.9655 102.9766  64.36%
   23 Richardson, Paul       16   B   Limited     145   0  24.40   5.9426 102.5813  64.11%
   24 Baker, Bo              37   U   Limited     152   0  25.67   5.9213 102.2136  63.88%
   25 Heycock, Richard       29   U   Production  146   0  26.03   5.6089  96.8210  60.51%
   26 Chasnoff, Jack          7   U   Limited     126   0  23.71   5.3142  91.7339  57.33%
   27 Malia, Drew            49   U   Limited     144   0  28.40   5.0704  87.5254  54.70%
   28 Morris, Justin          8   U   Limited     140   0  27.88   5.0215  86.6813  54.18%
   29 Yang, Matthew          34   U   Open        121  10  22.53   4.9268  85.0466  53.15%
   30 Winfield, Bert         30   U   Limited 10  152   0  31.59   4.8116  83.0580  51.91%
   31 Keffer, Charly         25   U   Limited     150   0  31.42   4.7740  82.4089  51.51%
   32 Spear, Makala          48   U   Limited     140  10  27.48   4.7307  81.6615  51.04%
   33 Sama, Justin           39   U   Limited     152   0  32.14   4.7293  81.6373  51.02%
   34 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Single Stack  140  10  27.62   4.7067  81.2472  50.78%
   35 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited     150   0  32.25   4.6512  80.2891  50.18%
   36 Moran, Joseph           1   U   PCC         144   0  31.09   4.6317  79.9525  49.97%
   37 Pantano, Ilario        53   U   Limited     132  20  24.27   4.6148  79.6608  49.79%
   38 Goking, Alex           35   U   Open        145   0  33.41   4.3400  74.9172  46.82%
   39 Cruz, Pierre           41   U   Carry Optics  130   0  31.47   4.1309  71.3077  44.57%
   40 Singletary, Shoul       4   U   Production  156   0  38.57   4.0446  69.8180  43.64%
   41 Juhas, Daniel          36   U   PCC         140   0  35.25   3.9716  68.5579  42.85%
   42 Secrest, Kelis         50   U   Limited     156   0  40.12   3.8883  67.1199  41.95%
   43 Berggren, Jason        26   U   Limited     152   0  43.39   3.5031  60.4706  37.79%
   44 Lewis, Terry           20   U   Limited     154   0  45.30   3.3996  58.6840  36.68%
   45 DeGroote, Doug         40   C   Limited     158   0  47.26   3.3432  57.7104  36.07%
   46 Bracey, William        13   C   Limited     141  10  39.46   3.3198  57.3065  35.82%
   47 Secrest, Emily         51   U   Limited     144   0  44.88   3.2086  55.3869  34.62%
   48 Borland, Dan           27   U   Limited     146   0  48.55   3.0072  51.9104  32.44%
   49 Comfort, Don           43   D   Limited     153  10  47.64   3.0017  51.8154  32.38%
   50 Skokowski, John        15   U   Limited     160   0  54.53   2.9342  50.6502  31.66%
   51 Perry, Fraser          23   D   Limited     151  10  71.32   1.9770  34.1270  21.33%
   52 Boulware, David        22   D   Limited      91  50  23.54   1.7417  30.0653  18.79%
   53 Winnick, Johnny        32   U   PCC          30 260  58.15   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Smith, David A         24   U   PCC         105  10  20.59   4.6139 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Spear, Steve           47   U   PCC         100  10  20.13   4.4709 116.2808  96.90%
    3 Pelton, Geoff          31   B   PCC          95  10  20.04   4.2415 110.3145  91.93%
    4 Winnick, Johnny        32   U   PCC         114   0  27.81   4.0992 106.6135  88.84%
    5 Hughes, Eddie          18   B   Open         98   0  24.31   4.0313 104.8475  87.37%
    6 Thompson, Chad         17   GM  Limited      99  20  20.43   3.8669 100.5718  83.81%
    7 Locklear, Lacy          9   B   Limited     109   0  28.23   3.8611 100.4209  83.68%
    8 Meyers, T J             5   B   Open        101   0  26.88   3.7574  97.7238  81.44%
    9 Frits, Mike            14   C   Limited     108  10  27.03   3.6256  94.2959  78.58%
   10 Juhas, Daniel          36   U   PCC         100   0  30.98   3.2279  83.9524  69.96%
   11 Richardson, Paul       16   B   Limited      98  30  23.63   2.8777  74.8443  62.37%
   12 Keffer, Charly         25   U   Limited     107  20  31.45   2.7663  71.9469  59.96%
   13 Pantano, Ilario        53   U   Limited      95  10  30.82   2.7579  71.7285  59.77%
   14 Williams, Steve        19   U   Carry Optics   87  20  24.60   2.7236  70.8364  59.03%
   15 Sherwood, Thomas       12   C   Limited     100  30  25.72   2.7216  70.7844  58.99%
   16 Walker, Jesse          38   U   Limited      87  20  33.01   2.0297  52.7892  43.99%
   17 Gardner, Tony          10   U   Production   75  20  27.38   2.0088  52.2456  43.54%
   18 Chasnoff, Jack          7   U   Limited      84   0  43.18   1.9453  50.5941  42.16%
   19 Berggren, Jason        26   U   Limited      97  20  40.66   1.8938  49.2546  41.05%
   20 Bichler, Tony          11   B   Limited     100  60  21.29   1.8788  48.8645  40.72%
   21 Cruz, Pierre           41   U   Carry Optics   98   0  52.79   1.8564  48.2819  40.23%
   22 Boulware, David        22   D   Limited      89  20  40.42   1.7071  44.3989  37.00%
   23 Moran, Joseph           1   U   PCC          89  10  50.58   1.5619  40.6225  33.85%
   24 Church, Brian          52   C   Limited      77  40  23.73   1.5592  40.5522  33.79%
   25 Prince, Terry          21   D   Limited      81  40  30.97   1.3239  34.4325  28.69%
   26 Morris, Justin          8   U   Limited      90  40  39.36   1.2703  33.0384  27.53%
   27 Baker, Ryan             6   U   Limited      80  40  32.16   1.2438  32.3492  26.96%
   28 Skokowski, John        15   U   Limited      88  40  44.60   1.0762  27.9902  23.33%
   29 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Single Stack   76  50  26.23   0.9912  25.7795  21.48%
   30 Comfort, Don           43   D   Limited      83  50  34.86   0.9466  24.6195  20.52%
   31 Huggins, Bill          45   B   Limited      93  70  25.60   0.8984  23.3659  19.47%
   32 Heycock, Richard       29   U   Production   79  50  37.10   0.7817  20.3307  16.94%
   33 Goking, Alex           35   U   Open         90  50  51.52   0.7764  20.1929  16.83%
   34 Lewis, Terry           20   U   Limited      85  60  34.95   0.7153  18.6038  15.50%
   35 Secrest, Kelis         50   U   Limited     105  80  35.16   0.7110  18.4919  15.41%
   36 Pearson, Andy          28   C   Limited      78  60  27.41   0.6567  17.0797  14.23%
   37 Minervini, Mark        33   C   Limited      81  70  25.95   0.4239  11.0249   9.19%
   38 Borland, Dan           27   U   Limited      65  50  38.19   0.3928  10.2161   8.51%
   39 Johnson, Bryan         42   U   Carry Optics   79  70  31.61   0.2847   7.4046   6.17%
   40 Yang, Matthew          34   U   Open         72  70  23.05   0.0868   2.2575   1.88%
   41 Winfield, Bert         30   U   Limited 10   82  80  35.24   0.0568   1.4773   1.23%
   42 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited      41 180  20.25   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Sama, Justin           39   U   Limited      59 100  33.02   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie DeGroote, Doug         40   C   Limited      67 100  37.38   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Baker, Bo              37   U   Limited      33 170  30.73   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Lynch, Chris           44   U   Production   67  90  24.11   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Bracey, William        13   C   Limited      65 120  40.59   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Payne, Chris           46   U   Limited      47 150  31.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Spear, Makala          48   U   Limited      67 110  46.39   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Malia, Drew            49   U   Limited      50  90  28.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Secrest, Emily         51   U   Limited      59  70  42.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Perry, Fraser          23   D   Limited      67 140  55.39   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Singletary, Shoul       4   U   Production   70  70  30.09   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

January,14, 2018

January,14, 2018 - 2018/01/14


                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 8.93 11.71 9.12 8.77 4.22 42.75
2 Joseph Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 18.64 11.67 9.11 4.13 56.78
3 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.95 19.17 14.21 9.26 4.7 62.29
                 
1 Geoff Pelton OPEN CARBINE 10.2 12.45 8.89 7.94 3.25 42.73
2 Rob Osbeck OPEN CARBINE 9.37 13.67 8.17 7.27 4.5 42.98
3 Jonathon Payne OPEN CARBINE 14.15 18.64 10.83 12.06 5.86 61.54
                 
1 Gene Shackley OPEN 15.43 18.87 13.46 10.64 9.27 67.67
2 Ben Bohm OPEN 14.59 18.71 13.13 13.56 8.64 68.63
3 Tatiana Lopez OPEN 19.22 32.83 21.51 14.85 7.57 95.98
4 Greg Troop OPEN 26.16 31.28 23.28 24.86 12.11 117.69
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Marlin Fry LIMITED 13.74 15.58 11.89 10.66 6.32 58.19
2 Matt Fowler LIMITED 15.28 17.6 12.07 11.14 7 63.09
3 TJ Meyers LIMITED 13.54 18.64 12.03 13.85 7.62 65.68
4 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 15.12 20.03 13.25 11.75 8.53 68.68
5 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 15.79 22.7 15.48 14.13 9.11 77.21
6 Justin Sama LIMITED 16.07 23.26 17.44 15.61 9.01 81.39
7 Brentley Swindell LIMITED 17.78 22.79 19.25 14.42 8.58 82.82
8 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 20.28 26.57 17.76 13.46 9.44 87.51
9 John Skokowski LIMITED 21.68 24.15 18.55 16.97 9.78 91.13
10 Kel Secrest LIMITED 19.95 22.75 18.8 20.44 10.76 92.7
11 Herb Tinger LIMITED 21.94 26.43 18.3 16.23 11.78 94.68
12 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 21.65 27 20.57 17.59 11.01 97.82
13 Terry Lewis LIMITED 22.9 27.22 23.1 17.56 9.49 100.27
14 S. Pantano  LIMITED 22.49 22.95 21.6 24.9 9.53 101.47
15 David Hommel LIMITED 19.33 28.64 20.82 20.62 12.82 102.23
16 Doug DeGrotte LIMITED 23.91 23.28 25.09 21.97 9.41 103.66
17 Scott Tripp LIMITED 20.97 31.02 20.97 18.48 14.23 105.67
18 Joe Prosser LIMITED 32.9 23.93 21.44 16.76 11.74 106.77
19 Don Comfort LIMITED 23.98 29.26 28.41 20.76 12.41 114.82
20 David Honeycutt LIMITED 31.69 29.39 21.83 24.32 11.28 118.51
21 EmilySecrest LIMITED 30.63 31.92 25.52 23.53 14.04 125.64
22 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 43.19 44.71 30.03 27.22 17.73 162.88
23 Justin Phares LIMITED 28.57 42.6 52.82 25.78 19.17 168.94
24 Kristen Phares LIMITED 41.25 50.89 115.92 46.33 23.17 277.56
25 N. Pantano LIMITED 59.93 107.75 100.39 98.9 10.55 377.52
26 Robert Osbeck LIMITED 120 17.03 120 120 120 497.03
27 Geoff P  LIMITED 120 17.61 120 120 120 497.61


Combined
                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Geoff Pelton OPEN CARBINE 10.2 12.45 8.89 7.94 3.25 42.73
2 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 8.93 11.71 9.12 8.77 4.22 42.75
3 Rob Osbeck OPEN CARBINE 9.37 13.67 8.17 7.27 4.5 42.98
4 Joseph Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.23 18.64 11.67 9.11 4.13 56.78
5 Marlin Fry LIMITED 13.74 15.58 11.89 10.66 6.32 58.19
6 Jonathon Payne OPEN CARBINE 14.15 18.64 10.83 12.06 5.86 61.54
7 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.95 19.17 14.21 9.26 4.7 62.29
8 Matt Fowler LIMITED 15.28 17.6 12.07 11.14 7 63.09
9 TJ Meyers LIMITED 13.54 18.64 12.03 13.85 7.62 65.68
10 Gene Shackley OPEN 15.43 18.87 13.46 10.64 9.27 67.67
11 Ben Bohm OPEN 14.59 18.71 13.13 13.56 8.64 68.63
12 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 15.12 20.03 13.25 11.75 8.53 68.68
13 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 15.79 22.7 15.48 14.13 9.11 77.21
14 Justin Sama LIMITED 16.07 23.26 17.44 15.61 9.01 81.39
15 Brentley Swindell LIMITED 17.78 22.79 19.25 14.42 8.58 82.82
16 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 20.28 26.57 17.76 13.46 9.44 87.51
17 John Skokowski LIMITED 21.68 24.15 18.55 16.97 9.78 91.13
18 Kel Secrest LIMITED 19.95 22.75 18.8 20.44 10.76 92.7
19 Herb Tinger LIMITED 21.94 26.43 18.3 16.23 11.78 94.68
20 Tatiana Lopez OPEN 19.22 32.83 21.51 14.85 7.57 95.98
21 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 21.65 27 20.57 17.59 11.01 97.82
22 Terry Lewis LIMITED 22.9 27.22 23.1 17.56 9.49 100.27
23 S. Pantano  LIMITED 22.49 22.95 21.6 24.9 9.53 101.47
24 David Hommel LIMITED 19.33 28.64 20.82 20.62 12.82 102.23
25 Doug DeGrotte LIMITED 23.91 23.28 25.09 21.97 9.41 103.66
26 Scott Tripp LIMITED 20.97 31.02 20.97 18.48 14.23 105.67
27 Joe Prosser LIMITED 32.9 23.93 21.44 16.76 11.74 106.77
28 Don Comfort LIMITED 23.98 29.26 28.41 20.76 12.41 114.82
29 Greg Troop OPEN 26.16 31.28 23.28 24.86 12.11 117.69
30 David Honeycutt LIMITED 31.69 29.39 21.83 24.32 11.28 118.51
31 EmilySecrest LIMITED 30.63 31.92 25.52 23.53 14.04 125.64
32 Robert Osbeck LIMITED 120 17.03 120 120 120 497.03
33 Geoff P  LIMITED 120 17.61 120 120 120 497.61
34 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 43.19 44.71 30.03 27.22 17.73 162.88
35 Justin Phares LIMITED 28.57 42.6 52.82 25.78 19.17 168.94
36 Kristen Phares LIMITED 41.25 50.89 115.92 46.33 23.17 277.56
37 N. Pantano LIMITED 59.93 107.75 100.39 98.9 10.55 377.52

December, 17, 2017

December, 17, 2017 - 2017/12/17


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              468.6045 100.00%
   2 Alex, Henry                 U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       432.3282  92.26%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              525.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Lynch, Chris                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              495.9162 100.00%
   2 Morris, David      TY35564  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              485.4720  97.89%
   3 Woolum, Andrew     A675099  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              440.5287  88.83%
   4 Greer, Joshua               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              421.7412  85.04%
   5 Heycock, Richard            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              298.6182  60.22%
   6 Hall, Mark                  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       278.6897  56.20%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Spear, Steve                U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              477.5093 100.00%
   2 Juhas, Daniel      TY97034  U   PCC         Minor N   Y   N   N              441.2749  92.41%
   3 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              404.2946  84.67%
   4 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 381.9188  79.98%
   5 Winnick, Johnny             U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              189.0921  39.60%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pierce, Kevin               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              446.5772 100.00%
   2 Yang, Matthew               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              380.0000  85.09%
   3 Troup, Greg        TY38360  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 254.6608  57.03%
   4 Goking, Alex       A90139   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              238.1609  53.33%
   5 Long, Brittany              U   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              104.3182  23.36%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Barber, Todd       TY88167  C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              466.8866 100.00%
   2 Yandell, Mark      A96877   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              408.3943  87.47%
   3 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              351.2632  75.24%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Fry, Marlin        TY79433  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              500.9514 100.00%
   2 Thompson, Chad     L3329    GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              497.1926  99.25%
   3 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              361.7443  72.21%
   4 Regrut, Timothy    A96755   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       337.8864  67.45%
   5 Keffer, Charly              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              335.6679  67.01%
   6 Walker, Jesse               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              330.4846  65.97%
   7 Prince, Terry      A105685  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              328.5285  65.58%
   8 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       291.5933  58.21%
   9 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              256.6912  51.24%
  10 Frits, Mike        TY83853  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              252.4731  50.40%
  11 Cherry, Joe                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              240.3453  47.98%
  12 Berggren, Jason             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              205.7732  41.08%
  13 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              204.3406  40.79%
  14 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 196.6463  39.25%
  15 Frits, William              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              187.6122  37.45%
  16 Honeycutt, David            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 187.0939  37.35%
  17 Lewis, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 182.5127  36.43%
  18 Youngblood, Bubber A104061  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 175.5488  35.04%
  19 Hommel, David      A102008  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              167.1143  33.36%
  20 Perry, Fraser      A45035   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 135.5843  27.07%
  21 Comfort, Don       A68182   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 115.2734  23.01%
  22 Collins, Joey               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               56.5620  11.29%
  23 Smith, Casey                C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Satterfield, Lee            U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              525.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Spear, Steve                U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              466.0592 100.00%
   2 Fry, Marlin        TY79433  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              457.2340  98.11%
   3 Thompson, Chad     L3329    GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              456.9748  98.05%
   4 Juhas, Daniel      TY97034  U   PCC         Minor N   Y   N   N              430.3778  92.34%
   5 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              391.2710  83.95%
   6 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 372.6865  79.97%
   7 Satterfield, Lee            U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              337.4294  72.40%
   8 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              332.7086  71.39%
   9 Regrut, Timothy    A96755   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       309.6831  66.45%
  10 Keffer, Charly              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              304.9827  65.44%
  11 Walker, Jesse               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              303.6205  65.15%
  12 Prince, Terry      A105685  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              300.0099  64.37%
  13 Barber, Todd       TY88167  C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              296.2839  63.57%
  14 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              276.7833  59.39%
  15 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       265.7241  57.02%
  16 Pierce, Kevin               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              256.8693  55.12%
  17 Yandell, Mark      A96877   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              256.6907  55.08%
  18 Lynch, Chris                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              253.4192  54.37%
  19 Morris, David      TY35564  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              248.4997  53.32%
  20 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              237.7882  51.02%
  21 Frits, Mike        TY83853  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              230.5148  49.46%
  22 Woolum, Andrew     A675099  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              229.0307  49.14%
  23 Yang, Matthew               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              222.3352  47.71%
  24 Cherry, Joe                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              220.9664  47.41%
  25 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              219.1347  47.02%
  26 Greer, Joshua               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              212.9735  45.70%
  27 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              202.3039  43.41%
  28 Alex, Henry                 U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       195.2700  41.90%
  29 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              187.2856  40.18%
  30 Berggren, Jason             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              186.8220  40.09%
  31 Winnick, Johnny             U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              182.6957  39.20%
  32 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 181.5067  38.94%
  33 Frits, William              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              174.8939  37.53%
  34 Honeycutt, David            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 172.4666  37.01%
  35 Lewis, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 166.9402  35.82%
  36 Youngblood, Bubber A104061  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 159.4143  34.20%
  37 Hommel, David      A102008  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              151.8364  32.58%
  38 Heycock, Richard            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              148.9887  31.97%
  39 Troup, Greg        TY38360  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 144.6495  31.04%
  40 Hall, Mark                  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       144.5588  31.02%
  41 Goking, Alex       A90139   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              130.0785  27.91%
  42 Perry, Fraser      A45035   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 124.6351  26.74%
  43 Comfort, Don       A68182   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 107.2402  23.01%
  44 Long, Brittany              U   Open        Major Y   N   N   N               59.2409  12.71%
  45 Collins, Joey               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               51.2750  11.00%
  46 Smith, Casey                C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage
Stage: 1  50 Yard Dash
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Juhas, Daniel          33   U   PCC         139   0  18.09   7.6838 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Spear, Steve           43   U   PCC         135   0  17.59   7.6748 144.8302  99.88%
    3 Thompson, Chad         12   GM  Limited     133   0  18.89   7.0408 132.8660  91.63%
    4 Fry, Marlin             6   A   Limited     139   0  19.75   7.0380 132.8132  91.60%
    5 Minervini, Mark        42   C   Limited     139   0  21.85   6.3616 120.0489  82.79%
    6 Yandell, Mark          36   U   Limited 10  139   0  26.10   5.3257 100.5006  69.31%
    7 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack  140   0  26.60   5.2632  99.3212  68.50%
    8 Satterfield, Lee       35   U   Carry Optics  141   0  26.83   5.2553  99.1721  68.39%
    9 Baker, Ryan            38   U   Limited     131   0  25.16   5.2067  98.2550  67.76%
   10 Prince, Terry          10   D   Limited     135   0  27.07   4.9871  94.1109  64.90%
   11 Barber, Todd           45   C   Limited 10  133  10  27.01   4.5539  85.9361  59.27%
   12 Keffer, Charly         22   U   Limited     137   0  30.23   4.5319  85.5209  58.98%
   13 Pierce, Kevin          16   U   Open        137   0  31.73   4.3177  81.4788  56.19%
   14 Lynch, Chris           37   U   Production  143   0  35.50   4.0282  76.0156  52.42%
   15 Black, Clifton         11   U   PCC         127   0  31.76   3.9987  75.4590  52.04%
   16 Morris, David          34   B   Production  137   0  34.51   3.9699  74.9155  51.67%
   17 Regrut, Timothy        25   C   Limited     127   0  32.05   3.9626  74.7777  51.57%
   18 Tinger, Herb           18   C   Limited     145   0  38.39   3.7770  71.2753  49.16%
   19 Pantano, Ilario        46   U   Limited 10  137   0  37.00   3.7027  69.8732  48.19%
   20 Frits, William         27   U   Limited     121   0  33.02   3.6644  69.1504  47.69%
   21 Walker, Jesse          31   U   Limited     141   0  39.03   3.6126  68.1729  47.02%
   22 Smith, David A         28   U   PCC         141   0  39.16   3.6006  67.9465  46.86%
   23 Sama, Justin           40   U   Limited     139   0  38.72   3.5899  67.7445  46.72%
   24 DeGroote, Doug         39   D   Limited     143   0  40.18   3.5590  67.1614  46.32%
   25 Moran, Joseph           3   B   Revolver    145   0  42.66   3.3990  64.1421  44.24%
   26 Woolum, Andrew         30   C   Production  133  10  37.26   3.3011  62.2946  42.96%
   27 Cherry, Joe            41   U   Limited     134   0  41.69   3.2142  60.6548  41.83%
   28 Berggren, Jason        21   U   Limited     137   0  45.55   3.0077  56.7579  39.14%
   29 Goking, Alex            9   U   Open        143   0  48.88   2.9255  55.2067  38.07%
   30 Frits, Mike            26   C   Limited     109  40  24.80   2.7823  52.5044  36.21%
   31 Greer, Joshua          29   U   Production  137   0  50.78   2.6979  50.9117  35.11%
   32 Hall, Mark             44   U   Production  137   0  54.39   2.5188  47.5320  32.78%
   33 Lewis, Terry           15   U   Limited     138  10  52.19   2.4526  46.2827  31.92%
   34 Alex, Henry             1   U   Revolver    127   0  58.68   2.1643  40.8422  28.17%
   35 Honeycutt, David        4   U   Limited     142   0  66.79   2.1261  40.1214  27.67%
   36 Winnick, Johnny        32   U   PCC         140  20  59.64   2.0121  37.9701  26.19%
   37 Youngblood, Bubber     14   U   Limited     145   0  73.10   1.9836  37.4323  25.82%
   38 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited     144   0  81.33   1.7706  33.4128  23.04%
   39 Heycock, Richard       13   U   Production  123   0  70.18   1.7526  33.0731  22.81%
   40 Troup, Greg            19   C   Open        126  30  55.62   1.7260  32.5711  22.46%
   41 Comfort, Don            5   D   Limited     145   0  91.18   1.5903  30.0103  20.70%
   42 Long, Brittany          8   U   Open        144   0 174.18   0.8267  15.6005  10.76%
  DNF Hommel, David          23   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Yang, Matthew           7   U   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Collins, Joey          17   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Smith, Casey           24   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Down the Path
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Smith, David A         28   U   PCC         100   0  16.35   6.1162 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Thompson, Chad         12   GM  Limited     111   0  20.02   5.5445 108.7832  90.65%
    3 Fry, Marlin             6   A   Limited     112   0  21.48   5.2142 102.3027  85.25%
    4 Juhas, Daniel          33   U   PCC         114   0  24.81   4.5949  90.1521  75.13%
    5 Spear, Steve           43   U   PCC          98   0  21.65   4.5266  88.8120  74.01%
    6 Black, Clifton         11   U   PCC         106   0  23.50   4.5106  88.4981  73.75%
    7 Barber, Todd           45   C   Limited 10  108   0  25.74   4.1958  82.3217  68.60%
    8 Minervini, Mark        42   C   Limited     102   0  24.54   4.1565  81.5506  67.96%
    9 Walker, Jesse          31   U   Limited     106   0  25.54   4.1504  81.4310  67.86%
   10 Prince, Terry          10   D   Limited     106   0  25.98   4.0801  80.0517  66.71%
   11 Satterfield, Lee       35   U   Carry Optics  112   0  27.65   4.0506  79.4729  66.23%
   12 Frits, Mike            26   C   Limited      99   0  26.71   3.7065  72.7216  60.60%
   13 Keffer, Charly         22   U   Limited     110   0  30.78   3.5737  70.1161  58.43%
   14 Morris, David          34   B   Production  112   0  33.79   3.3146  65.0325  54.19%
   15 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack  103  10  28.06   3.3143  65.0267  54.19%
   16 Yandell, Mark          36   U   Limited 10   94   0  29.03   3.2380  63.5296  52.94%
   17 Regrut, Timothy        25   C   Limited      83  10  22.83   3.1975  62.7350  52.28%
   18 Sama, Justin           40   U   Limited     110   0  34.98   3.1447  61.6991  51.42%
   19 Yang, Matthew           7   U   Open        110   0  35.28   3.1179  61.1733  50.98%
   20 Pierce, Kevin          16   U   Open        112   0  36.57   3.0626  60.0883  50.07%
   21 Baker, Ryan            38   U   Limited      84   0  27.72   3.0303  59.4546  49.55%
   22 Tinger, Herb           18   C   Limited     102   0  33.67   3.0294  59.4369  49.53%
   23 Greer, Joshua          29   U   Production   96   0  31.69   3.0293  59.4349  49.53%
   24 Pantano, Ilario        46   U   Limited 10   94   0  31.64   2.9709  58.2891  48.57%
   25 Woolum, Andrew         30   C   Production   89  10  27.05   2.9205  57.3003  47.75%
   26 Alex, Henry             1   U   Revolver    104   0  35.89   2.8977  56.8529  47.38%
   27 Moran, Joseph           3   B   Revolver    116   0  40.06   2.8957  56.8137  47.34%
   28 Winnick, Johnny        32   U   PCC         112   0  39.47   2.8376  55.6738  46.39%
   29 Cherry, Joe            41   U   Limited     100   0  35.71   2.8003  54.9420  45.78%
   30 Honeycutt, David        4   U   Limited     118   0  44.21   2.6691  52.3678  43.64%
   31 Collins, Joey          17   U   Limited     106   0  40.56   2.6134  51.2750  42.73%
   32 Lynch, Chris           37   U   Production   94  30  24.70   2.5911  50.8374  42.36%
   33 DeGroote, Doug         39   D   Limited     108   0  41.89   2.5782  50.5843  42.15%
   34 Hommel, David          23   U   Limited      97  10  37.33   2.3306  45.7264  38.11%
   35 Berggren, Jason        21   U   Limited      88   0  38.25   2.3007  45.1398  37.62%
   36 Troup, Greg            19   C   Open        113   0  49.41   2.2870  44.8710  37.39%
   37 Youngblood, Bubber     14   U   Limited     110   0  48.58   2.2643  44.4256  37.02%
   38 Hall, Mark             44   U   Production   94   0  45.09   2.0847  40.9019  34.08%
   39 Heycock, Richard       13   U   Production   73  10  33.66   1.8717  36.7228  30.60%
   40 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited     111   0  59.53   1.8646  36.5835  30.49%
   41 Goking, Alex            9   U   Open        114   0  63.37   1.7990  35.2964  29.41%
   42 Frits, William         27   U   Limited      80  30  28.74   1.7397  34.1330  28.44%
   43 Comfort, Don            5   D   Limited     115   0  73.80   1.5583  30.5739  25.48%
   44 Lewis, Terry           15   U   Limited      74  20  37.72   1.4316  28.0880  23.41%
   45 Long, Brittany          8   U   Open        105  10 126.52   0.7509  14.7327  12.28%
  DNF Smith, Casey           24   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Far Near Near Far
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Thompson, Chad         12   GM  Limited     110   0  15.62   7.0423 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Clifton         11   U   PCC          98   0  15.61   6.2780 106.9764  89.15%
    3 Fry, Marlin             6   A   Limited     110   0  18.17   6.0539 103.1578  85.96%
    4 Spear, Steve           43   U   PCC          95  10  15.40   5.5195  94.0517  78.38%
    5 Juhas, Daniel          33   U   PCC         108   0  20.56   5.2529  89.5088  74.59%
    6 Regrut, Timothy        25   C   Limited     102   0  19.78   5.1567  87.8696  73.22%
    7 Satterfield, Lee       35   U   Carry Optics  112   0  22.49   4.9800  84.8586  70.72%
    8 Walker, Jesse          31   U   Limited     106   0  21.30   4.9765  84.7990  70.67%
    9 Yang, Matthew           7   U   Open         98   0  19.84   4.9395  84.1685  70.14%
   10 Minervini, Mark        42   C   Limited      97  10  19.40   4.4845  76.4154  63.68%
   11 Smith, David A         28   U   PCC         100   0  22.47   4.4504  75.8343  63.20%
   12 Lynch, Chris           37   U   Production   99  10  22.38   3.9768  67.7642  56.47%
   13 Pierce, Kevin          16   U   Open        104   0  26.98   3.8547  65.6837  54.74%
   14 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack  106   0  27.84   3.8075  64.8794  54.07%
   15 Alex, Henry             1   U   Revolver    106   0  27.93   3.7952  64.6698  53.89%
   16 Woolum, Andrew         30   C   Production   92   0  24.47   3.7597  64.0649  53.39%
   17 Yandell, Mark          36   U   Limited 10   92   0  25.16   3.6566  62.3081  51.92%
   18 Keffer, Charly         22   U   Limited      97  10  24.35   3.5729  60.8818  50.73%
   19 Tinger, Herb           18   C   Limited     108   0  30.55   3.5352  60.2394  50.20%
   20 Prince, Terry          10   D   Limited      96  20  21.62   3.5153  59.9003  49.92%
   21 Cherry, Joe            41   U   Limited     105   0  30.25   3.4711  59.1472  49.29%
   22 Baker, Ryan            38   U   Limited      80   0  23.29   3.4350  58.5320  48.78%
   23 Pantano, Ilario        46   U   Limited 10   94   0  27.70   3.3935  57.8249  48.19%
   24 Morris, David          34   B   Production  104   0  30.94   3.3613  57.2762  47.73%
   25 Frits, William         27   U   Limited      92   0  28.38   3.2417  55.2382  46.03%
   26 Winnick, Johnny        32   U   PCC         118   0  38.27   3.0834  52.5408  43.78%
   27 Frits, Mike            26   C   Limited      94  20  24.87   2.9755  50.7022  42.25%
   28 Honeycutt, David        4   U   Limited     116   0  40.77   2.8452  48.4819  40.40%
   29 Greer, Joshua          29   U   Production   88   0  31.11   2.8287  48.2007  40.17%
   30 Hommel, David          23   U   Limited      93  10  30.50   2.7213  46.3706  38.64%
   31 Lewis, Terry           15   U   Limited     108   0  41.08   2.6290  44.7979  37.33%
   32 Barber, Todd           45   C   Limited 10   86  40  18.21   2.5261  43.0445  35.87%
   33 DeGroote, Doug         39   D   Limited     112   0  45.14   2.4812  42.2794  35.23%
   34 Moran, Joseph           3   B   Revolver    104  10  37.90   2.4802  42.2623  35.22%
   35 Heycock, Richard       13   U   Production   81  10  33.21   2.1379  36.4296  30.36%
   36 Troup, Greg            19   C   Open         97  20  36.45   2.1125  35.9968  30.00%
   37 Comfort, Don            5   D   Limited     107   0  52.80   2.0265  34.5313  28.78%
   38 Berggren, Jason        21   U   Limited      88  20  34.69   1.9602  33.4016  27.83%
   39 Sama, Justin           40   U   Limited      83  30  27.87   1.9017  32.4048  27.00%
   40 Youngblood, Bubber     14   U   Limited      95  10  45.92   1.8510  31.5408  26.28%
   41 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited     108   0  58.84   1.8355  31.2767  26.06%
   42 Hall, Mark             44   U   Production   93  10  46.11   1.8000  30.6718  25.56%
   43 Long, Brittany          8   U   Open        108   0 137.98   0.7827  13.3371  11.11%
   44 Goking, Alex            9   U   Open         89  80  71.07   0.1266   2.1572   1.80%
  DNF Collins, Joey          17   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Smith, Casey           24   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Hide and Seek with Armor
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Spear, Steve           43   U   PCC          84   0  16.18   5.1916 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Smith, David A         28   U   PCC          98   0  19.54   5.0154  96.6061  96.61%
    3 Fry, Marlin             6   A   Limited      89   0  20.18   4.4103  84.9507  84.95%
    4 Black, Clifton         11   U   PCC          84   0  20.14   4.1708  80.3375  80.34%
    5 Juhas, Daniel          33   U   PCC          94   0  23.52   3.9966  76.9820  76.98%
    6 Thompson, Chad         12   GM  Limited      84  10  18.90   3.9153  75.4161  75.42%
    7 Keffer, Charly         22   U   Limited      96   0  29.57   3.2465  62.5337  62.53%
    8 Tinger, Herb           18   C   Limited      90   0  28.77   3.1283  60.2570  60.26%
    9 Barber, Todd           45   C   Limited 10   82   0  27.18   3.0169  58.1112  58.11%
   10 Yang, Matthew           7   U   Open         84   0  28.78   2.9187  56.2197  56.22%
   11 Regrut, Timothy        25   C   Limited      81  10  24.36   2.9146  56.1407  56.14%
   12 Prince, Terry          10   D   Limited      72   0  26.07   2.7618  53.1975  53.20%
   13 Satterfield, Lee       35   U   Carry Optics   84   0  32.09   2.6176  50.4199  50.42%
   14 Frits, Mike            26   C   Limited      90   0  35.11   2.5634  49.3759  49.38%
   15 Walker, Jesse          31   U   Limited      88   0  34.46   2.5537  49.1891  49.19%
   16 Hommel, David          23   U   Limited      84   0  40.41   2.0787  40.0397  40.04%
   17 Greer, Joshua          29   U   Production   84   0  41.72   2.0134  38.7819  38.78%
   18 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack   80  20  30.11   1.9927  38.3832  38.38%
   19 Berggren, Jason        21   U   Limited      74   0  37.79   1.9582  37.7186  37.72%
   20 Lynch, Chris           37   U   Production   79  10  35.29   1.9552  37.6608  37.66%
   21 Pierce, Kevin          16   U   Open         88   0  45.39   1.9388  37.3449  37.34%
   22 Morris, David          34   B   Production   86   0  47.13   1.8247  35.1472  35.15%
   23 Lewis, Terry           15   U   Limited      76  20  31.23   1.7931  34.5385  34.54%
   24 Alex, Henry             1   U   Revolver     80   0  46.83   1.7083  32.9051  32.91%
   25 Cherry, Joe            41   U   Limited      85  10  44.27   1.6941  32.6316  32.63%
   26 Heycock, Richard       13   U   Production   72   0  42.60   1.6901  32.5545  32.55%
   27 Goking, Alex            9   U   Open         95   0  60.37   1.5736  30.3105  30.31%
   28 Youngblood, Bubber     14   U   Limited      86   0  55.60   1.5468  29.7943  29.79%
   29 Minervini, Mark        42   C   Limited      58  20  24.96   1.5224  29.3243  29.32%
   30 Moran, Joseph           3   B   Revolver     92   0  63.16   1.4566  28.0569  28.06%
   31 Sama, Justin           40   U   Limited      78  20  43.92   1.3206  25.4372  25.44%
   32 Woolum, Andrew         30   C   Production   68  20  38.06   1.2612  24.2931  24.29%
   33 Yandell, Mark          36   U   Limited 10   74  20  43.10   1.2529  24.1332  24.13%
   34 Winnick, Johnny        32   U   PCC          88  30  51.03   1.1366  21.8931  21.89%
   35 Pantano, Ilario        46   U   Limited 10   66  30  33.73   1.0673  20.5582  20.56%
   36 Troup, Greg            19   C   Open         81  20  62.92   0.9695  18.6744  18.67%
   37 Honeycutt, David        4   U   Limited      87  40  57.02   0.8243  15.8776  15.88%
   38 Hall, Mark             44   U   Production   69  30  51.18   0.7620  14.6776  14.68%
   39 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited      85  40  82.53   0.5453  10.5035  10.50%
   40 Long, Brittany          8   U   Open         76  40  75.89   0.4744   9.1378   9.14%
   41 DeGroote, Doug         39   D   Limited      74  60  41.47   0.3376   6.5028   6.50%
   42 Comfort, Don            5   D   Limited      74  60  61.59   0.2273   4.3782   4.38%
   43 Baker, Ryan            38   U   Limited      48  40  36.09   0.2217   4.2704   4.27%
  Tie Frits, William         27   U   Limited      45  70  26.42   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Collins, Joey          17   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Smith, Casey           24   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Down The Middle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Black, Clifton         11   U   PCC          40   0   3.52  11.3636  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Spear, Steve           43   U   PCC          40   0   3.67  10.8992  38.3653  95.91%
    3 Fry, Marlin             6   A   Limited      40   0   4.14   9.6618  34.0096  85.02%
    4 Juhas, Daniel          33   U   PCC          40   0   4.90   8.1633  28.7349  71.84%
    5 Regrut, Timothy        25   C   Limited      40   0   5.00   8.0000  28.1601  70.40%
    6 Barber, Todd           45   C   Limited 10   40   0   5.24   7.6336  26.8704  67.18%
    7 Keffer, Charly         22   U   Limited      40   0   5.43   7.3665  25.9302  64.83%
    8 Minervini, Mark        42   C   Limited      40   0   5.55   7.2072  25.3694  63.42%
    9 Satterfield, Lee       35   U   Carry Optics   40   0   5.99   6.6778  23.5059  58.76%
   10 Lynch, Chris           37   U   Production   40   0   6.66   6.0060  21.1412  52.85%
   11 Woolum, Andrew         30   C   Production   40   0   6.68   5.9880  21.0778  52.69%
   12 Yang, Matthew           7   U   Open         36   0   6.10   5.9016  20.7737  51.93%
   13 Walker, Jesse          31   U   Limited      40   0   7.03   5.6899  20.0285  50.07%
   14 Thompson, Chad         12   GM  Limited      35  10   4.42   5.6561  19.9095  49.77%
   15 Hommel, David          23   U   Limited      38   0   6.79   5.5965  19.6997  49.25%
   16 Baker, Ryan            38   U   Limited      40   0   8.15   4.9080  17.2762  43.19%
   17 Frits, William         27   U   Limited      34   0   7.31   4.6512  16.3723  40.93%
   18 Youngblood, Bubber     14   U   Limited      40   0   8.68   4.6083  16.2213  40.55%
   19 Morris, David          34   B   Production   40   0   8.73   4.5819  16.1283  40.32%
   20 Greer, Joshua          29   U   Production   40   0   9.00   4.4444  15.6443  39.11%
   21 Honeycutt, David        4   U   Limited      39   0   8.79   4.4369  15.6179  39.04%
   22 DeGroote, Doug         39   D   Limited      40   0   9.40   4.2553  14.9787  37.45%
   23 Winnick, Johnny        32   U   PCC          35  10   6.02   4.1528  14.6179  36.54%
   24 Tinger, Herb           18   C   Limited      40   0   9.70   4.1237  14.5155  36.29%
   25 Berggren, Jason        21   U   Limited      38   0   9.69   3.9216  13.8041  34.51%
   26 Cherry, Joe            41   U   Limited      40   0  10.36   3.8610  13.5908  33.98%
   27 Lewis, Terry           15   U   Limited      35  10   6.65   3.7594  13.2331  33.08%
   28 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited      40   0  10.95   3.6530  12.8586  32.15%
   29 Prince, Terry          10   D   Limited      33  10   6.35   3.6220  12.7495  31.87%
   30 Pantano, Ilario        46   U   Limited 10   35  10   6.99   3.5765  12.5893  31.47%
   31 Troup, Greg            19   C   Open         38   0  10.67   3.5614  12.5362  31.34%
   32 Smith, David A         28   U   PCC          31  10   6.01   3.4942  12.2996  30.75%
   33 Pierce, Kevin          16   U   Open         35  10   7.17   3.4868  12.2736  30.68%
   34 Moran, Joseph           3   B   Revolver     34  10   7.66   3.1332  11.0289  27.57%
   35 Hall, Mark             44   U   Production   31  10   6.86   3.0612  10.7755  26.94%
   36 Heycock, Richard       13   U   Production   35  10   8.62   2.9002  10.2087  25.52%
   37 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack   40   0  15.35   2.6059   9.1728  22.93%
   38 Comfort, Don            5   D   Limited      35  10  11.36   2.2007   7.7465  19.37%
   39 Goking, Alex            9   U   Open         40   0  19.81   2.0192   7.1076  17.77%
   40 Long, Brittany          8   U   Open         35  10  13.68   1.8275   6.4328  16.08%
   41 Yandell, Mark          36   U   Limited 10   30  20   5.66   1.7668   6.2192  15.55%
   42 Frits, Mike            26   C   Limited      29  20   6.08   1.4803   5.2107  13.03%
   43 Alex, Henry             1   U   Revolver     25  30   5.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Sama, Justin           40   U   Limited      25  30   8.85   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Smith, Casey           24   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Collins, Joey          17   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

December, 10, 2017

December, 10, 2017 - 2017/12/10


Combined
                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.42 4.56 8.49 13.13 17.93 55.53
2 Jonathon Payne LIMITED CARBINE 12.95 4.84 8.11 13.11 16.83 55.84
3 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.2 4.39 11.92 15.69 15.6 60.8
4 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.14 4.24 7.61 15.98 23.39 65.36
5 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 13.41 7.15 13.21 17.52 17.7 68.99
6 Justin Sama  LIMITED 15.23 10.34 13.69 18.15 20.7 78.11
7 Bert Winfield LIMITED 17.29 9.27 13.5 19.76 20.32 80.14
8 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 16.27 7.27 17.45 20.27 21 82.26
9 Brian Church LIMITED 15.58 7.41 18.16 20.57 21.7 83.42
10 Guy Coursey LIMITED 15.74 7.92 21.73 20.16 19.31 84.86
11 D rew Malia LIMITED 18.35 10.12 19.37 19.13 18.34 85.31
12 James Fleming  LIMITED RIM 16.83 5.4 17.55 16.55 30.36 86.69
13 David Schneider LIMITED RIM 19.15 4.63 17.67 27.68 20.64 89.77
14 Austin Cooper LIMITED 19.32 7.98 18.36 22.35 23.51 91.52
15 John Godden LIMITED 17.13 12.09 21.66 21.84 19.01 91.73
16 Terry Lewis  LIMITED 15.66 8.44 15.04 29.58 23.44 92.16
17 Michael Mintz LIMITED 19.48 11.3 19.75 19.73 22.85 93.11
18 Robert Mccauley LIMITED 18.35 12.43 24.54 21.74 22.9 99.96
19 Chris Hei LIMITED 21.88 14.32 22.33 20.22 22.95 101.7
20 Don Comfort LIMITED 21.32 9.6 21.01 24.17 25.76 101.86
21 Phel Leich LIMITED 24.87 12.36 17.19 21.95 25.95 102.32
22 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 25.42 10.11 20.95 29.69 23.11 109.28
23 J Helms LIMITED RIM 23.31 5.65 43.58 16.56 20.46 109.56
24 David Smith LIMITED 27.69 11.35 33.3 20.64 18.13 111.11
25 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 25.86 12.91 20.49 29.37 27.83 116.46
26 Sean Hurd LIMITED 20.18 10.89 26.78 27.24 33.22 118.31
27 Geoff Pelton OPEN CARBINE 9.64 3.5 3.44 21.31 86.06 123.95
28 Scott Tripp  LIMITED 17.62 9.12 61.42 20.92 17.64 126.72
29 Nick Brewer LIMITED 28.54 9.59 37.76 27.46 25.57 128.92
30 Seth Johnson LIMITED 26.96 13.7 40.24 31.94 32.23 145.07
31 Richard Hurd LIMITED 28.79 22.11 61.79 30.94 45.52 189.15
32 Plel Leich LIMITED CARBINE 39.07 15.18 111.26 13.91 15.54 194.96
33 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 42.74 18.15 72.46 38.92 45.6 217.87
34 Bert Winfield LIMITED CARBINE 17.48 33.33 22.06 71.77 120 264.64


By Div.

                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 13.41 7.15 13.21 17.52 17.7 68.99
2 Justin Sama  LIMITED 15.23 10.34 13.69 18.15 20.7 78.11
3 Bert Winfield LIMITED 17.29 9.27 13.5 19.76 20.32 80.14
4 Tom Sherwood LIMITED 16.27 7.27 17.45 20.27 21 82.26
5 Brian Church LIMITED 15.58 7.41 18.16 20.57 21.7 83.42
6 Guy Coursey LIMITED 15.74 7.92 21.73 20.16 19.31 84.86
7 D rew Malia LIMITED 18.35 10.12 19.37 19.13 18.34 85.31
8 Austin Cooper LIMITED 19.32 7.98 18.36 22.35 23.51 91.52
9 John Godden LIMITED 17.13 12.09 21.66 21.84 19.01 91.73
10 Terry Lewis  LIMITED 15.66 8.44 15.04 29.58 23.44 92.16
11 Michael Mintz LIMITED 19.48 11.3 19.75 19.73 22.85 93.11
12 Robert Mccauley LIMITED 18.35 12.43 24.54 21.74 22.9 99.96
13 Chris Hei LIMITED 21.88 14.32 22.33 20.22 22.95 101.7
14 Don Comfort LIMITED 21.32 9.6 21.01 24.17 25.76 101.86
15 Phel Leich LIMITED 24.87 12.36 17.19 21.95 25.95 102.32
16 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 25.42 10.11 20.95 29.69 23.11 109.28
17 David Smith LIMITED 27.69 11.35 33.3 20.64 18.13 111.11
18 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 25.86 12.91 20.49 29.37 27.83 116.46
19 Sean Hurd LIMITED 20.18 10.89 26.78 27.24 33.22 118.31
20 Scott Tripp  LIMITED 17.62 9.12 61.42 20.92 17.64 126.72
21 Nick Brewer LIMITED 28.54 9.59 37.76 27.46 25.57 128.92
22 Seth Johnson LIMITED 26.96 13.7 40.24 31.94 32.23 145.07
23 Richard Hurd LIMITED 28.79 22.11 61.79 30.94 45.52 189.15
24 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 42.74 18.15 72.46 38.92 45.6 217.87
                 
1 Jonathon Payne LIMITED CARBINE 12.95 4.84 8.11 13.11 16.83 55.84
2 Plel Leich LIMITED CARBINE 39.07 15.18 111.26 13.91 15.54 194.96
3 Bert Winfield LIMITED CARBINE 17.48 33.33 22.06 71.77 120 264.64
                 
1 James Fleming  LIMITED RIM 16.83 5.4 17.55 16.55 30.36 86.69
2 David Schneider LIMITED RIM 19.15 4.63 17.67 27.68 20.64 89.77
3 J Helms LIMITED RIM 23.31 5.65 43.58 16.56 20.46 109.56
                 
1 Geoff Pelton OPEN CARBINE 9.64 3.5 3.44 21.31 86.06 123.95
                 
1 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.42 4.56 8.49 13.13 17.93 55.53
2 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.2 4.39 11.92 15.69 15.6 60.8
3 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.14 4.24 7.61 15.98 23.39 65.36

November, 25, 2017

November, 25, 2017 - 2017/11/25



November, 19, 2017

November, 19, 2017 - 2017/11/19


LIMITED

Place
NameUSPSAComp #ClassPFLadyMilLawAgeMatch PtsMatch %
1Wally BurbageTY6670719MMajor   Senior540.0000100.000%
2David FischerA6977418BMajor   Senior493.369491.365%
3Bruce BelvinTY7055617BMajor   432.112780.021%
4Bill HugginsL151033BMajor   Senior413.660676.604%
5Lacy LocklearA4956026BMajor   412.403276.371%
6Chuck Gaspar*38UMinor   407.122975.393%
7Mike FritsA8385315CMajor   362.104267.056%
8Bryan Barresi*8UMinor   340.758063.103%
9Holden Bullock*32UMinor   340.640263.082%
10Mark MinerviniTY10010737CMinor   334.793861.999%
11Ryan Baker*36UMinor   331.751861.436%
12Herb TingerA9443011CMinor   Senior329.482261.015%
13Jack Chasnoff*16UMinor   326.835460.525%
14Charly Keffer*24UMinor   318.025558.894%
15Michael Webb*34UMajor   294.336454.507%
16Justin Sama*12UMinor   291.424853.968%
17David HommelA10200829UMinor   283.550552.509%
18Derek Robinson*7UMinor   239.142544.286%
19Scotty Giles*6UMinor   236.805543.853%
20David Honeycutt*23UMinor   Super Senior232.067642.975%
21Patrick Kirk*25UMinor   223.842441.452%
22Ron Dupuis*9UMinor   Senior194.299135.981%
23John Skokowski*22UMinor   Senior194.063535.938%
24Don ComfortA6818221DMinor   Super Senior178.082732.978%
25Ryan Kondor*31UMinor   177.118032.800%
26Brian DarazsdiA9372340UMinor   168.713431.243%
27Doug DeGrooteTY9229213DMinor   Super Senior162.552330.102%
28Marlon Jonnaert*39UMinor   81.711415.132%


LIMITED 10
PlaceNameUSPSAComp #ClassPFLadyMilLawAgeMatch PtsMatch %
1Henry Alex*3UMajor   Senior540.0000100.000%

OPEN
PlaceNameUSPSAComp #ClassPFLadyMilLawAgeMatch PtsMatch %
1David Isley*35UMajor   540.0000100.000%
2Casey Pierce Smith*27UMinor   319.858059.233%
3Greg TroupTY3836010CMajor   Super Senior287.137653.174%

PCC
PlaceNameUSPSAComp #ClassPFLadyMilLawAgeMatch PtsMatch %
1David A SmithA10425820UMinor   Super Senior380.0000
100.000%


PRODUCTION
PlaceNameUPPSAComp #ClassPFLadyMilLawAgeMatch PtsMatch %
1Ben SimcoxTY9763228AMinor   540.0000100.000%
2David MorrisTY3556430BMinor   392.229972.635%
3John SaracutF992845CMinor   Senior341.333163.210%

REVOLVER

PlaceNameUSPSAComp #ClassPFLadyMilLawAgeMatch PtsMatch %
1Joseph MoranA511321BMinor   540.0000100.000%
2Ilario PantanoA5825941UMinor   170.982131.663%

SS

PlaceNameUSPSAComp #ClassPFLadyMilLawAgeMatch PtsMatch %
1Patrick Mahan*2UMajor   540.0000100.000%
2Terry Lewis*14UMinor   Super Senior355.220965.782%
3Nada SaracutF992824DMinorX  Senior208.354038.584%

COMBINED


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Burbage, Wally     TY66707  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       534.2905 100.00%
   2 Fischer, David     A69774   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       487.9614  91.33%
   3 Simcox, Ben        TY97632  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              486.6027  91.07%
   4 Isley, David                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              432.4234  80.93%
   5 Belvin, Bruce      TY70556  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              427.5351  80.02%
   6 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       408.7251  76.50%
   7 Locklear, Lacy     A49560   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              407.2011  76.21%
   8 Gaspar, Chuck               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              402.7435  75.38%
   9 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              358.9404  67.18%
  10 Frits, Mike        A83853   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              357.1170  66.84%
  11 Morris, David      TY35564  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              354.4556  66.34%
  12 Barresi, Bryan              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              335.9121  62.87%
  13 Bullock, Holden             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              335.5107  62.80%
  14 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              330.2054  61.80%
  15 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              327.0150  61.21%
  16 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       325.2680  60.88%
  17 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              322.4803  60.36%
  18 Keffer, Charly              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              314.0747  58.78%
  19 Saracut, John      F99284   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       304.5329  57.00%
  20 Webb, Michael               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              290.7139  54.41%
  21 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              288.6028  54.02%
  22 Hommel, David      A102008  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              279.8360  52.38%
  23 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 255.1689  47.76%
  24 Smith, Casey Pierc          U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              249.5435  46.71%
  25 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              245.7173  45.99%
  26 Alex, Henry                 U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Senior       241.3798  45.18%
  27 Robinson, Derek             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              236.4809  44.26%
  28 Giles, Scotty               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              235.0216  43.99%
  29 Honeycutt, David            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 229.2928  42.92%
  30 Troup, Greg        TY38360  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 226.5147  42.40%
  31 Kirk, Patrick               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              221.1705  41.40%
  32 Lewis, Terry                U   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 219.6067  41.10%
  33 Skokowski, John             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       192.1162  35.96%
  34 Dupuis, Ron                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       191.6971  35.88%
  35 Comfort, Don       A68182   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 175.8163  32.91%
  36 Kondor, Ryan                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              175.4067  32.83%
  37 Darazsdi, Brian    A93723   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              166.3078  31.13%
  38 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 160.3936  30.02%
  39 Saracut, Nada      F99282   D   Single Stack  Minor Y   N   N   N Senior       132.4671  24.79%
  40 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N               82.5117  15.44%
  41 Jonnaert, Marlon            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               79.4355  14.87%

STAGE RESULTS
Stage: 1  Reach Out and Touch Someone
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Simcox, Ben            28   A   Production  100   0  22.46   4.4524 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Burbage, Wally         19   M   Limited     103   0  24.40   4.2213 104.2905  94.81%
    3 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack  105   0  25.90   4.0541 100.1597  91.05%
    4 Fischer, David         18   B   Limited     101   0  25.26   3.9984  98.7836  89.80%
    5 Isley, David           35   U   Open        104   0  26.60   3.9098  96.5946  87.81%
    6 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited     102   0  26.52   3.8462  95.0234  86.38%
    7 Bullock, Holden        32   U   Limited     106   0  27.95   3.7925  93.6967  85.18%
    8 Frits, Mike            15   C   Limited      99   0  26.85   3.6872  91.0951  82.81%
    9 Huggins, Bill          33   B   Limited     104   0  28.50   3.6491  90.1538  81.96%
   10 Barresi, Bryan          8   U   Limited      90   0  25.12   3.5828  88.5159  80.47%
   11 Baker, Ryan            36   U   Limited      92   0  26.27   3.5021  86.5221  78.66%
   12 Minervini, Mark        37   C   Limited      90   0  26.53   3.3924  83.8119  76.19%
   13 Belvin, Bruce          17   B   Limited      95   0  28.07   3.3844  83.6142  76.01%
   14 Morris, David          30   B   Production   94   0  28.91   3.2515  80.3308  73.03%
   15 Gaspar, Chuck          38   U   Limited     104   0  32.12   3.2379  79.9948  72.72%
   16 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited     106   0  32.92   3.2199  79.5501  72.32%
   17 Tinger, Herb           11   C   Limited     106   0  34.02   3.1158  76.9783  69.98%
   18 Keffer, Charly         24   U   Limited     102   0  34.92   2.9210  72.1656  65.61%
   19 Smith, David A         20   U   PCC          92   0  33.11   2.7786  68.6475  62.41%
   20 Hommel, David          29   U   Limited      92   0  33.50   2.7463  67.8495  61.68%
   21 Webb, Michael          34   U   Limited     104   0  38.83   2.6783  66.1695  60.15%
   22 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     94   0  38.01   2.4730  61.0974  55.54%
   23 Saracut, John           5   C   Production  100   0  44.30   2.2573  55.7683  50.70%
   24 Alex, Henry             3   U   Limited 10  101   0  47.41   2.1304  52.6332  47.85%
   25 Sama, Justin           12   U   Limited      90  20  33.55   2.0864  51.5461  46.86%
   26 Honeycutt, David       23   U   Limited     102   0  49.72   2.0515  50.6839  46.08%
   27 Kirk, Patrick          25   U   Limited      92   0  46.57   1.9755  48.8063  44.37%
   28 Robinson, Derek         7   U   Limited      93  10  42.18   1.9678  48.6160  44.20%
   29 Dupuis, Ron             9   U   Limited     104   0  54.06   1.9238  47.5290  43.21%
   30 Darazsdi, Brian        40   U   Limited      81  10  39.92   1.7786  43.9417  39.95%
   31 Jonnaert, Marlon       39   U   Limited      90  20  41.60   1.6827  41.5724  37.79%
   32 Comfort, Don           21   D   Limited     102   0  60.87   1.6757  41.3995  37.64%
   33 DeGroote, Doug         13   D   Limited      97  10  54.51   1.5960  39.4304  35.85%
   34 Troup, Greg            10   C   Open         92  20  45.20   1.5929  39.3538  35.78%
   35 Skokowski, John        22   U   Limited     102   0  70.85   1.4397  35.5689  32.34%
   36 Giles, Scotty           6   U   Limited      84  40  33.36   1.3189  32.5844  29.62%
   37 Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited      82  30  41.10   1.2652  31.2577  28.42%
   38 Lewis, Terry           14   U   Single Stack   85  10  61.94   1.2108  29.9138  27.19%
   39 Saracut, Nada           4   D   Single Stack   81  10  68.90   1.0305  25.4593  23.14%
   40 Pantano, Ilario        41   U   Revolver     94   0  98.15   0.9577  23.6607  21.51%
   41 Smith, Casey Pierce    27   U   Open         72  60  31.90   0.3762   9.2943   8.45%
Stage: 2  From the Box
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burbage, Wally         19   M   Limited     149   0  24.07   6.1903 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Fischer, David         18   B   Limited     146   0  24.53   5.9519 153.8381  96.15%
    3 Simcox, Ben            28   A   Production  142   0  27.35   5.1920 134.1971  83.87%
    4 Isley, David           35   U   Open        154   0  31.72   4.8550 125.4866  78.43%
    5 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited     148   0  31.57   4.6880 121.1702  75.73%
    6 Gaspar, Chuck          38   U   Limited     156   0  33.85   4.6086 119.1180  74.45%
    7 Belvin, Bruce          17   B   Limited     134   0  29.15   4.5969 118.8156  74.26%
    8 Huggins, Bill          33   B   Limited     149   0  34.45   4.3251 111.7904  69.87%
    9 Baker, Ryan            36   U   Limited     119  10  26.41   4.1272 106.6753  66.67%
   10 Barresi, Bryan          8   U   Limited     128   0  33.16   3.8601  99.7716  62.36%
   11 Saracut, John           5   C   Production  134   0  36.64   3.6572  94.5272  59.08%
   12 Minervini, Mark        37   C   Limited     114   0  31.26   3.6468  94.2584  58.91%
   13 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited     126   0  35.03   3.5969  92.9687  58.11%
   14 Morris, David          30   B   Production  148   0  42.38   3.4922  90.2625  56.41%
   15 Keffer, Charly         24   U   Limited     135  10  35.95   3.4771  89.8722  56.17%
   16 Bullock, Holden        32   U   Limited     152   0  44.10   3.4467  89.0865  55.68%
   17 Tinger, Herb           11   C   Limited     136   0  40.51   3.3572  86.7732  54.23%
   18 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    140   0  42.08   3.3270  85.9926  53.75%
   19 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack  136  10  38.40   3.2813  84.8114  53.01%
   20 Sama, Justin           12   U   Limited     131  10  37.81   3.2002  82.7152  51.70%
   21 Alex, Henry             3   U   Limited 10  149   0  47.29   3.1508  81.4384  50.90%
   22 Webb, Michael          34   U   Limited     129  20  35.13   3.1028  80.1977  50.12%
   23 Smith, Casey Pierce    27   U   Open        108  20  28.64   3.0726  79.4172  49.64%
   24 Hommel, David          29   U   Limited     123  10  38.15   2.9620  76.5585  47.85%
   25 Frits, Mike            15   C   Limited     120  30  33.24   2.7076  69.9830  43.74%
   26 Lewis, Terry           14   U   Single Stack  121  10  41.94   2.6466  68.4064  42.75%
   27 Giles, Scotty           6   U   Limited     131  10  47.52   2.5463  65.8139  41.13%
   28 Kirk, Patrick          25   U   Limited     147  10  55.34   2.4756  63.9866  39.99%
   29 Honeycutt, David       23   U   Limited     141  10  53.25   2.4601  63.5859  39.74%
   30 Robinson, Derek         7   U   Limited     105  10  39.90   2.3810  61.5414  38.46%
   31 Troup, Greg            10   C   Open        130  10  53.19   2.2561  58.3132  36.45%
   32 Dupuis, Ron             9   U   Limited     143  10  63.29   2.1014  54.3147  33.95%
   33 DeGroote, Doug         13   D   Limited     132   0  64.86   2.0352  52.6036  32.88%
   34 Skokowski, John        22   U   Limited     156   0  85.97   1.8146  46.9018  29.31%
   35 Darazsdi, Brian        40   U   Limited     102   0  57.00   1.7895  46.2530  28.91%
   36 Saracut, Nada           4   D   Single Stack  127  10  73.22   1.5979  41.3007  25.81%
   37 Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited     110  40  44.60   1.5695  40.5667  25.35%
   38 Pantano, Ilario        41   U   Revolver    132   0  86.12   1.5327  39.6155  24.76%
   39 Comfort, Don           21   D   Limited     132  30  71.02   1.4362  37.1213  23.20%
   40 Jonnaert, Marlon       39   U   Limited      89  70  49.83   0.3813   9.8554   6.16%
   41 Smith, David A         20   U   PCC          60 120  41.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Two Slices of Orange
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burbage, Wally         19   M   Limited     107   0  17.90   5.9777 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Simcox, Ben            28   A   Production  104   0  18.75   5.5467 111.3478  92.79%
    3 Fischer, David         18   B   Limited     105  10  18.00   5.2778 105.9498  88.29%
    4 Isley, David           35   U   Open        113   0  22.53   5.0155 100.6842  83.90%
    5 Belvin, Bruce          17   B   Limited      99   0  19.98   4.9550  99.4697  82.89%
    6 Huggins, Bill          33   B   Limited     111   0  23.14   4.7969  96.2959  80.25%
    7 Frits, Mike            15   C   Limited     105   0  22.29   4.7106  94.5635  78.80%
    8 Minervini, Mark        37   C   Limited     100   0  21.94   4.5579  91.4981  76.25%
    9 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited     117   0  25.75   4.5437  91.2130  76.01%
   10 Gaspar, Chuck          38   U   Limited     108   0  24.55   4.3992  88.3122  73.59%
   11 Smith, David A         20   U   PCC         108   0  25.36   4.2587  85.4917  71.24%
   12 Keffer, Charly         24   U   Limited     104   0  24.50   4.2449  85.2147  71.01%
   13 Morris, David          30   B   Production  118   0  27.88   4.2324  84.9638  70.80%
   14 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack  105   0  25.67   4.0904  82.1132  68.43%
   15 Smith, Casey Pierce    27   U   Open         99  10  23.58   3.7744  75.7696  63.14%
   16 Webb, Michael          34   U   Limited     103   0  27.30   3.7729  75.7395  63.12%
   17 Tinger, Herb           11   C   Limited     106   0  28.84   3.6755  73.7842  61.49%
   18 Robinson, Derek         7   U   Limited      86   0  23.51   3.6580  73.4329  61.19%
   19 Giles, Scotty           6   U   Limited     108   0  29.87   3.6157  72.5838  60.49%
   20 Sama, Justin           12   U   Limited      82   0  23.85   3.4382  69.0205  57.52%
   21 Bullock, Holden        32   U   Limited     114   0  33.80   3.3728  67.7076  56.42%
   22 Barresi, Bryan          8   U   Limited      91  10  24.28   3.3361  66.9709  55.81%
   23 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited      95  10  25.63   3.3164  66.5754  55.48%
   24 Saracut, John           5   C   Production   91  10  26.21   3.0904  62.0386  51.70%
   25 Hommel, David          29   U   Limited      94   0  31.57   2.9775  59.7722  49.81%
   26 Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited     112   0  40.72   2.7505  55.2152  46.01%
   27 Honeycutt, David       23   U   Limited     116   0  45.53   2.5478  51.1461  42.62%
   28 Troup, Greg            10   C   Open        113  10  41.02   2.5110  50.4073  42.01%
   29 Baker, Ryan            36   U   Limited      78  20  23.11   2.5097  50.3813  41.98%
   30 Dupuis, Ron             9   U   Limited     120   0  47.88   2.5063  50.3130  41.93%
   31 Kirk, Patrick          25   U   Limited     104   0  41.52   2.5048  50.2829  41.90%
   32 Lewis, Terry           14   U   Single Stack  100   0  41.51   2.4091  48.3617  40.30%
   33 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    101  10  43.27   2.1031  42.2189  35.18%
   34 Skokowski, John        22   U   Limited     112   0  54.44   2.0573  41.2995  34.42%
   35 Alex, Henry             3   U   Limited 10  100  20  38.97   2.0529  41.2112  34.34%
   36 Saracut, Nada           4   D   Single Stack  116   0  56.60   2.0495  41.1429  34.29%
   37 Comfort, Don           21   D   Limited     100   0  55.88   1.7895  35.9235  29.94%
   38 DeGroote, Doug         13   D   Limited      99  10  50.41   1.7655  35.4417  29.53%
   39 Pantano, Ilario        41   U   Revolver     85  10  78.27   0.9582  19.2355  16.03%
   40 Darazsdi, Brian        40   U   Limited      80  40  43.51   0.9193  18.4546  15.38%
   41 Jonnaert, Marlon       39   U   Limited      60  80  38.83   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  5 Card Draw
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burbage, Wally         19   M   Limited      81   0  13.85   5.8484  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Fischer, David         18   B   Limited      84   0  15.08   5.5703  85.7204  95.24%
    3 Simcox, Ben            28   A   Production   86   0  16.19   5.3119  81.7439  90.83%
    4 Belvin, Bruce          17   B   Limited      85   0  16.64   5.1082  78.6092  87.34%
    5 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited      86   0  16.86   5.1008  78.4953  87.22%
    6 Gaspar, Chuck          38   U   Limited      88   0  18.28   4.8140  74.0818  82.31%
    7 Barresi, Bryan          8   U   Limited      84   0  19.11   4.3956  67.6431  75.16%
    8 Morris, David          30   B   Production   86   0  20.11   4.2765  65.8103  73.12%
    9 Isley, David           35   U   Open         85   0  20.77   4.0924  62.9772  69.97%
   10 Smith, David A         20   U   PCC          86   0  21.11   4.0739  62.6925  69.66%
   11 Baker, Ryan            36   U   Limited      82   0  20.32   4.0354  62.1001  69.00%
   12 Huggins, Bill          33   B   Limited      85   0  21.79   3.9009  60.0303  66.70%
   13 Frits, Mike            15   C   Limited      81  10  18.35   3.8692  59.5424  66.16%
   14 Tinger, Herb           11   C   Limited      84   0  22.01   3.8164  58.7299  65.26%
   15 Bullock, Holden        32   U   Limited      90   0  23.70   3.7975  58.4391  64.93%
   16 Smith, Casey Pierce    27   U   Open         82   0  21.66   3.7858  58.2590  64.73%
   17 Sama, Justin           12   U   Limited      78   0  21.25   3.6706  56.4862  62.76%
   18 Giles, Scotty           6   U   Limited      82   0  22.77   3.6012  55.4182  61.58%
   19 Keffer, Charly         24   U   Limited      84   0  23.93   3.5102  54.0179  60.02%
   20 Saracut, John           5   C   Production   78   0  22.49   3.4682  53.3715  59.30%
   21 Hommel, David          29   U   Limited      78   0  22.81   3.4196  52.6236  58.47%
   22 Minervini, Mark        37   C   Limited      72   0  21.31   3.3787  51.9942  57.77%
   23 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited      80   0  23.94   3.3417  51.4248  57.14%
   24 Webb, Michael          34   U   Limited      87   0  27.19   3.1997  49.2396  54.71%
   25 Troup, Greg            10   C   Open         88   0  27.53   3.1965  49.1904  54.66%
   26 Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited      82   0  26.09   3.1430  48.3671  53.74%
   27 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack   76  10  21.28   3.1015  47.7284  53.03%
   28 Robinson, Derek         7   U   Limited      86   0  27.90   3.0824  47.4345  52.71%
   29 Lewis, Terry           14   U   Single Stack   82   0  28.26   2.9016  44.6522  49.61%
   30 Skokowski, John        22   U   Limited      86   0  32.71   2.6292  40.4603  44.96%
   31 Dupuis, Ron             9   U   Limited      88   0  34.69   2.5368  39.0384  43.38%
   32 Alex, Henry             3   U   Limited 10   77  10  26.46   2.5321  38.9660  43.30%
   33 Kirk, Patrick          25   U   Limited      88   0  35.03   2.5121  38.6583  42.95%
   34 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     84   0  34.65   2.4242  37.3056  41.45%
   35 Honeycutt, David       23   U   Limited      86   0  36.80   2.3370  35.9637  39.96%
   36 Comfort, Don           21   D   Limited      90   0  38.86   2.3160  35.6405  39.60%
   37 Jonnaert, Marlon       39   U   Limited      65  10  30.22   1.8200  28.0077  31.12%
   38 Darazsdi, Brian        40   U   Limited      70   0  39.93   1.7531  26.9781  29.98%
   39 DeGroote, Doug         13   D   Limited      71  10  47.60   1.2815  19.7208  21.91%
   40 Saracut, Nada           4   D   Single Stack   66  30  32.55   1.1060  17.0200  18.91%
  DNF Pantano, Ilario        41   U   Revolver      0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  More Disaster Factor
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burbage, Wally         19   M   Limited      55   0   7.88   6.9797  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Huggins, Bill          33   B   Limited      53   0   9.03   5.8693  50.4546  84.09%
    3 Simcox, Ben            28   A   Production   44   0   7.67   5.7366  49.3139  82.19%
    4 Belvin, Bruce          17   B   Limited      50   0   9.14   5.4705  47.0264  78.38%
    5 Isley, David           35   U   Open         53   0   9.76   5.4303  46.6808  77.80%
    6 Mahan, Patrick          2   U   Single Stack   52   0  10.13   5.1333  44.1277  73.55%
    7 Fischer, David         18   B   Limited      54   0  10.63   5.0800  43.6695  72.78%
    8 Frits, Mike            15   C   Limited      52   0  10.66   4.8780  41.9330  69.89%
    9 Gaspar, Chuck          38   U   Limited      52   0  10.84   4.7970  41.2367  68.73%
   10 Saracut, John           5   C   Production   50   0  11.07   4.5167  38.8272  64.71%
   11 Smith, David A         20   U   PCC          52   0  11.66   4.4597  38.3372  63.90%
   12 Morris, David          30   B   Production   50   0  12.99   3.8491  33.0882  55.15%
   13 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited      48   0  12.91   3.7180  31.9613  53.27%
   14 Darazsdi, Brian        40   U   Limited      52   0  14.57   3.5690  30.6804  51.13%
   15 Troup, Greg            10   C   Open         54   0  15.87   3.4026  29.2500  48.75%
   16 Tinger, Herb           11   C   Limited      50   0  14.82   3.3738  29.0024  48.34%
   17 Sama, Justin           12   U   Limited      48   0  14.31   3.3543  28.8348  48.06%
   18 Lewis, Terry           14   U   Single Stack   47  10  11.25   3.2889  28.2726  47.12%
   19 Honeycutt, David       23   U   Limited      54   0  16.63   3.2471  27.9132  46.52%
   20 Skokowski, John        22   U   Limited      52   0  16.03   3.2439  27.8857  46.48%
   21 Alex, Henry             3   U   Limited 10   48  10  12.04   3.1561  27.1310  45.22%
   22 Smith, Casey Pierce    27   U   Open         42   0  13.47   3.1180  26.8034  44.67%
   23 Bullock, Holden        32   U   Limited      44   0  14.23   3.0921  26.5808  44.30%
   24 Comfort, Don           21   D   Limited      54   0  18.04   2.9933  25.7315  42.89%
   25 Hommel, David          29   U   Limited      34   0  12.69   2.6793  23.0322  38.39%
   26 Baker, Ryan            36   U   Limited      41  10  12.49   2.4820  21.3362  35.56%
   27 Locklear, Lacy         26   B   Limited      45  20  10.09   2.4777  21.2992  35.50%
   28 Kirk, Patrick          25   U   Limited      44   0  19.46   2.2610  19.4364  32.39%
   29 Webb, Michael          34   U   Limited      46  20  11.54   2.2530  19.3676  32.28%
   30 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     42   0  18.90   2.2222  19.1028  31.84%
   31 DeGroote, Doug         13   D   Limited      39  10  18.89   1.5352  13.1971  22.00%
   32 Barresi, Bryan          8   U   Limited      37  10  17.84   1.5135  13.0106  21.68%
   33 Keffer, Charly         24   U   Limited      42  20  14.77   1.4895  12.8043  21.34%
   34 Minervini, Mark        37   C   Limited      43  30  12.93   1.0054   8.6428  14.40%
   35 Giles, Scotty           6   U   Limited      37  20  16.95   1.0029   8.6213  14.37%
   36 Saracut, Nada           4   D   Single Stack   38  20  20.51   0.8776   7.5442  12.57%
   37 Robinson, Derek         7   U   Limited      39  30  14.18   0.6347   5.4561   9.09%
   38 Dupuis, Ron             9   U   Limited      51  50  17.11   0.0584   0.5020   0.84%
  Tie Kondor, Ryan           31   U   Limited      34  40  14.97   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Jonnaert, Marlon       39   U   Limited      24  40  14.76   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Pantano, Ilario        41   U   Revolver      0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Website & Hosting by BlueTone Media