910.371.6391 | Cell: 910.520.6235

3110 Southport Supply Rd, Bolivia NC, 28422

Competition Scores

May, 13, 2018

May, 13, 2018 - 2018/05/13


                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 David Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.94 7.71 8.6 8.97 8.6 44.82
2 Daiid schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.29 7.32 11.29 12.03 11.34 51.27
3 Julie Page OPEN RIM CARBINE 16.33 10.09 12.11 14.03 15.24 67.8
4 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.99 10.2 11.91 15.36 16.42 71.88
5 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.02 12.14 12.43 45.57 13.69 96.85
                 
1 Don Comfort OPEN CARBINE 18.75 20.37 14.89 25.12 17.74 96.87
                 
1 Janna Daugherty LIMITED RIM CARBINE 79.13 41.58 45.12 40.18 42.88 248.89
                 
1 Joe Moran LIMITED CARBINE 15.61 11.83 14.16 12.67 13.19 67.46
                 
1 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 15.87 13.61 13.66 14.48 13.38 71
2 Austin Cooper LIMITED 14.21 13.36 16.61 16.09 15.94 76.21
3 Bert Winfield LIMITED 16.78 13.58 14.7 15.07 16.67 76.8
4 Mark Minervini LIMITED 16.84 11.5 15.83 18.76 15.14 78.07
5 Patrick Kwiecien  LIMITED 19.08 12.9 17.19 15.38 15.52 80.07
6 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 17.36 14.25 16.79 17.98 18.19 84.57
7 David Isley LIMITED 21.29 16.7 19.48 16.61 14.79 88.87
8 Drew Malia LIMITED 21.75 16.11 21.59 16.42 18.3 94.17
9 Scott Tripp  LIMITED 23.76 18.8 20.38 21.05 17.83 101.82
10 Sandro LIMITED 17.29 15.49 23.79 23.29 23.12 102.98
11 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 29.65 20.85 21.17 23.34 19.17 114.18
12 David Honeycutt LIMITED 23.93 22.44 20.25 25.08 22.62 114.32
13 Graham Copenhagen LIMITED 31.49 19.56 23.3 27.22 19.96 121.53
14 Emiily Secrest LIMITED 26.1 20.71 24.87 26.76 23.89 122.33
15 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 34.3 26.3 27.11 23.08 21.65 132.44
16 David Payne LIMITED 26.02 31.25 32.46 26.29 26.26 142.28
17 Alexis Kwiecien LIMITED 28.11 31.42 28.37 35.33 23.6 146.83
18 Mike Ferguson LIMITED 34.57 28.83 31.6 34.3 33.39 162.69

Combined
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 David Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.94 7.71 8.6 8.97 8.6 44.82
2 Daiid schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.29 7.32 11.29 12.03 11.34 51.27
3 Joe Moran LIMITED CARBINE 15.61 11.83 14.16 12.67 13.19 67.46
4 Julie Page OPEN RIM CARBINE 16.33 10.09 12.11 14.03 15.24 67.8
5 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 15.87 13.61 13.66 14.48 13.38 71
6 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.99 10.2 11.91 15.36 16.42 71.88
7 Austin Cooper LIMITED 14.21 13.36 16.61 16.09 15.94 76.21
8 Bert Winfield LIMITED 16.78 13.58 14.7 15.07 16.67 76.8
9 Mark Minervini LIMITED 16.84 11.5 15.83 18.76 15.14 78.07
10 Patrick Kwiecien  LIMITED 19.08 12.9 17.19 15.38 15.52 80.07
11 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 17.36 14.25 16.79 17.98 18.19 84.57
12 David Isley LIMITED 21.29 16.7 19.48 16.61 14.79 88.87
13 Drew Malia LIMITED 21.75 16.11 21.59 16.42 18.3 94.17
14 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.02 12.14 12.43 45.57 13.69 96.85
15 Don Comfort OPEN CARBINE 18.75 20.37 14.89 25.12 17.74 96.87
16 Scott Tripp  LIMITED 23.76 18.8 20.38 21.05 17.83 101.82
17 Sandro LIMITED 17.29 15.49 23.79 23.29 23.12 102.98
18 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 29.65 20.85 21.17 23.34 19.17 114.18
19 David Honeycutt LIMITED 23.93 22.44 20.25 25.08 22.62 114.32
20 Graham Copenhagen LIMITED 31.49 19.56 23.3 27.22 19.96 121.53
21 Emiily Secrest LIMITED 26.1 20.71 24.87 26.76 23.89 122.33
22 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 34.3 26.3 27.11 23.08 21.65 132.44
23 David Payne LIMITED 26.02 31.25 32.46 26.29 26.26 142.28
24 Alexis Kwiecien LIMITED 28.11 31.42 28.37 35.33 23.6 146.83
25 Mike Ferguson LIMITED 34.57 28.83 31.6 34.3 33.39 162.69
26 Janna Daugherty LIMITED RIM CARBINE 79.13 41.58 45.12 40.18 42.88 248.89

April, 29, 2018

April, 29, 2018 - 2018/04/29


Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              642.6192 100.00%
   2 Stickley, Kevin    A104727  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              538.7522  83.84%
   3 Beam, Matt                  U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              529.0530  82.33%
   4 Spear, Steve       A107976  B   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              519.0941  80.78%
   5 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              506.8203  78.87%
   6 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       482.4125  75.07%
   7 Thew, Timothy               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              470.0270  73.14%
   8 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              418.4195  65.11%
   9 Harris, David               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              410.2034  63.83%
  10 Mathes, William             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              403.4775  62.79%
  11 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              355.6725  55.35%
  12 Coursey, Guy                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              354.9030  55.23%
  13 Wilson, Hadley              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              354.2231  55.12%
  14 Woodyard, Trevor            U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              352.4471  54.85%
  15 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       352.3807  54.84%
  16 Theocles, Nate              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              339.2758  52.80%
  17 Haskins, Michael            U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              334.4258  52.04%
  18 Head, Gary                  U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              330.1832  51.38%
  19 McCurdy, Dwight             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              318.8275  49.61%
  20 Smith, David A     A104258  U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 316.5393  49.26%
  21 Alex, Henry                 U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       310.8137  48.37%
  22 Adcock, Dakota              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              308.3596  47.98%
  23 Lippard, Larry     A38287   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 297.2903  46.26%
  24 Winnick, Johnny             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              295.5495  45.99%
  25 P, Sandro                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       278.0841  43.27%
  26 Spear, Makala      A107977  D   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Junior       278.0032  43.26%
  27 Craig, Bill                 U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       226.6395  35.27%
  28 Jones, Bradley              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              226.5344  35.25%
  29 Daugherty, Tim     L1451    U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              198.3410  30.86%
  30 Hecht, Chesten              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              196.0295  30.50%
  31 Karcher, Ken                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       183.5223  28.56%
  32 Allyne, Tom        A90567   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 182.4173  28.39%
  33 Butts, David       A89597   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 179.2306  27.89%
  34 Warren, Wayne               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              163.0366  25.37%
  35 Luce, Mark                  U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       159.0907  24.76%
  36 Ridgeway, John              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 156.3534  24.33%
  37 Bryant, Myron               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       148.5771  23.12%
 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              647.8753 100.00%
   2 Beam, Matt                  U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              533.3613  82.32%
   3 Spear, Steve       A107976  B   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              524.7298  80.99%
   4 Thew, Timothy               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              474.7399  73.28%
   5 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              422.4679  65.21%
   6 Harris, David               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              414.9331  64.05%
   7 Mathes, William             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              407.5604  62.91%
   8 Coursey, Guy                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              358.5825  55.35%
   9 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              358.4368  55.32%
  10 Wilson, Hadley              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              357.6410  55.20%
  11 Woodyard, Trevor            U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              355.5264  54.88%
  12 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       355.2601  54.83%
  13 Theocles, Nate              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              343.3117  52.99%
  14 Head, Gary                  U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              333.5496  51.48%
  15 McCurdy, Dwight             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              321.7831  49.67%
  16 Alex, Henry                 U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       314.1841  48.49%
  17 Adcock, Dakota              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              311.5288  48.08%
  18 Lippard, Larry     A38287   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 300.8292  46.43%
  19 Spear, Makala      A107977  D   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Junior       281.0174  43.38%
  20 Craig, Bill                 U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       229.0605  35.36%
  21 Jones, Bradley              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              227.7770  35.16%
  22 Hecht, Chesten              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              197.5232  30.49%
  23 Karcher, Ken                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       185.2674  28.60%
  24 Warren, Wayne               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              163.0366  25.16%
  25 Luce, Mark                  U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       160.4149  24.76%
  26 Bryant, Myron               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       150.2797  23.20%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Stickley, Kevin    A104727  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              660.0000 100.00%
   2 Haskins, Michael            U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              408.9499  61.96%
   3 Smith, David A     A104258  U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 392.1644  59.42%
   4 Butts, David       A89597   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 211.2161  32.00%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              622.6870 100.00%
   2 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       596.3385  95.77%
   3 Winnick, Johnny             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              369.9359  59.41%
   4 P, Sandro                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       338.5793  54.37%
   5 Daugherty, Tim     L1451    U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              243.1892  39.05%
   6 Allyne, Tom        A90567   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 221.9792  35.65%
   7 Ridgeway, John              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 190.6804  30.62%

STAGE

Stage: 1  Relay to Fight
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          37   C   Tactical    191   0  61.59   3.1012 210.0000 100.00%
    2 Stickley, Kevin        14   M   Open        204   0  68.11   2.9952 202.8221  96.58%
    3 Beam, Matt             13   U   Tactical    208   0  70.45   2.9524 199.9239  95.20%
    4 Spear, Steve           18   B   Tactical    184   0  62.53   2.9426 199.2603  94.89%
    5 Mahan, Patrick          8   U   Limited     189  10  66.10   2.7080 183.3742  87.32%
    6 Harris, David          20   U   Tactical    176   0  68.74   2.5604 173.3793  82.56%
    7 Thew, Timothy          15   U   Tactical    190   0  74.38   2.5545 172.9798  82.37%
    8 Cleary, Brian           7   U   Limited     196   0  77.65   2.5241 170.9213  81.39%
    9 Pantano, Ilario        30   U   Tactical    186   0  74.32   2.5027 169.4721  80.70%
   10 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Tactical    178   0  73.94   2.4074 163.0188  77.63%
   11 Wilson, Hadley         34   U   Tactical    204   0  90.37   2.2574 152.8615  72.79%
   12 Haskins, Michael       27   U   Open        185  10  85.70   2.0420 138.2755  65.85%
   13 Coursey, Guy           35   U   Tactical    196   0  97.56   2.0090 136.0409  64.78%
   14 Tinger, Herb           12   C   Tactical    194   0  97.77   1.9842 134.3615  63.98%
   15 Woodyard, Trevor       10   U   Tactical    200   0 100.82   1.9837 134.3277  63.97%
   16 Mathes, William        19   U   Tactical    168  20  74.79   1.9789 134.0026  63.81%
   17 Theocles, Nate         33   U   Tactical    200  10  96.75   1.9638 132.9801  63.32%
   18 Adcock, Dakota         32   U   Tactical    180   0  92.76   1.9405 131.4024  62.57%
   19 Smith, David A         24   U   Open        181  10  91.62   1.8664 126.3846  60.18%
   20 P, Sandro              31   U   Limited     178   0  95.87   1.8567 125.7278  59.87%
   21 Lippard, Larry         28   C   Tactical    200   0 125.88   1.5888 107.5867  51.23%
   22 Head, Gary             29   U   Tactical    167  50  74.85   1.5631 105.8464  50.40%
   23 Craig, Bill            26   U   Tactical    192   0 123.92   1.5494 104.9187  49.96%
   24 McCurdy, Dwight        22   U   Tactical    182   0 119.85   1.5186 102.8331  48.97%
   25 Alex, Henry             2   U   Tactical    180   0 119.03   1.5122 102.3997  48.76%
   26 Jones, Bradley         16   U   Tactical    166  20  96.60   1.5114 102.3455  48.74%
   27 Ridgeway, John         25   U   Limited     187   0 136.72   1.3678  92.6216  44.11%
   28 Karcher, Ken           23   U   Tactical    194   0 142.52   1.3612  92.1746  43.89%
   29 Hecht, Chesten          9   U   Tactical    178  40 107.84   1.2797  86.6558  41.26%
   30 Bryant, Myron           4   U   Tactical    169  10 124.77   1.2743  86.2901  41.09%
   31 Daugherty, Tim          3   U   Limited     169  20 117.26   1.2707  86.0464  40.97%
   32 Spear, Makala          17   D   Tactical    146  40  83.45   1.2702  86.0125  40.96%
   33 Allyne, Tom             6   D   Limited     170   0 137.51   1.2363  83.7169  39.87%
   34 Warren, Wayne          36   U   Tactical    194   0 178.10   1.0893  73.7627  35.13%
   35 Butts, David           11   U   Open        190   0 176.08   1.0791  73.0720  34.80%
   36 Winnick, Johnny        21   U   Limited     178   0 188.46   0.9445  63.9575  30.46%
   37 Luce, Mark              5   U   Tactical    149  30 129.93   0.9159  62.0208  29.53%
Stage: 2  Twin Stars
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Stickley, Kevin        14   M   Open        168   0  32.27   5.2061 180.0000 100.00%
    2 Spear, Steve           18   B   Tactical    164   0  32.52   5.0431 174.3643  96.87%
    3 Pelton, Geoff          37   C   Tactical    176   0  37.42   4.7034 162.6192  90.34%
    4 Mahan, Patrick          8   U   Limited     166   0  38.78   4.2806 148.0010  82.22%
    5 Harris, David          20   U   Tactical    164   0  38.75   4.2323 146.3310  81.30%
    6 Thew, Timothy          15   U   Tactical    170   0  40.31   4.2173 145.8124  81.01%
    7 Beam, Matt             13   U   Tactical    179   0  46.43   3.8553 133.2963  74.05%
    8 Mathes, William        19   U   Tactical    170   0  46.53   3.6536 126.3226  70.18%
    9 Pantano, Ilario        30   U   Tactical    164   0  45.27   3.6227 125.2542  69.59%
   10 Theocles, Nate         33   U   Tactical    174   0  48.18   3.6115 124.8670  69.37%
   11 Cleary, Brian           7   U   Limited     168   0  49.73   3.3782 116.8007  64.89%
   12 Coursey, Guy           35   U   Tactical    178   0  54.06   3.2926 113.8411  63.25%
   13 Lippard, Larry         28   C   Tactical    180   0  56.84   3.1668 109.4916  60.83%
   14 Wilson, Hadley         34   U   Tactical    174   0  56.89   3.0585 105.7471  58.75%
   15 Alex, Henry             2   U   Tactical    172   0  57.03   3.0160 104.2777  57.93%
   16 Head, Gary             29   U   Tactical    168   0  55.77   3.0124 104.1532  57.86%
   17 Haskins, Michael       27   U   Open        158   0  52.87   2.9885 103.3269  57.40%
   18 Adcock, Dakota         32   U   Tactical    172   0  60.65   2.8359  98.0507  54.47%
   19 Winnick, Johnny        21   U   Limited     168   0  59.92   2.8037  96.9374  53.85%
   20 Woodyard, Trevor       10   U   Tactical    168   0  60.97   2.7555  95.2709  52.93%
   21 Spear, Makala          17   D   Tactical    162   0  60.06   2.6973  93.2587  51.81%
   22 McCurdy, Dwight        22   U   Tactical    174   0  65.79   2.6448  91.4435  50.80%
   23 Tinger, Herb           12   C   Tactical    174   0  67.53   2.5766  89.0855  49.49%
   24 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Tactical    176   0  71.15   2.4736  85.5243  47.51%
   25 Smith, David A         24   U   Open        166   0  67.68   2.4527  84.8017  47.11%
   26 Craig, Bill            26   U   Tactical    158   0  72.93   2.1665  74.9064  41.61%
   27 P, Sandro              31   U   Limited     140  20  59.68   2.0107  69.5196  38.62%
   28 Butts, David           11   U   Open        172   0 106.00   1.6226  56.1011  31.17%
   29 Karcher, Ken           23   U   Tactical    166  30  87.09   1.5616  53.9920  30.00%
   30 Bryant, Myron           4   U   Tactical    170   0 111.58   1.5236  52.6782  29.27%
   31 Allyne, Tom             6   D   Limited     163  10 102.27   1.4960  51.7239  28.74%
   32 Hecht, Chesten          9   U   Tactical    178   0 133.17   1.3366  46.2127  25.67%
   33 Daugherty, Tim          3   U   Limited     162  10 115.53   1.3157  45.4901  25.27%
   34 Luce, Mark              5   U   Tactical    168   0 141.77   1.1850  40.9712  22.76%
   35 Jones, Bradley         16   U   Tactical    143  10 119.61   1.1119  38.4437  21.36%
   36 Ridgeway, John         25   U   Limited     156 130 182.73   0.1423   4.9200   2.73%
  DNF Warren, Wayne          36   U   Tactical      0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Pistol Shotgun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          37   C   Tactical     96   0  28.56   3.3613 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Thew, Timothy          15   U   Tactical     95   0  33.74   2.8156  87.9535  83.77%
    3 Cleary, Brian           7   U   Limited     101   0  40.86   2.4719  77.2170  73.54%
    4 Stickley, Kevin        14   M   Open         98   0  41.05   2.3873  74.5743  71.02%
    5 Beam, Matt             13   U   Tactical    101   0  42.67   2.3670  73.9401  70.42%
    6 Spear, Steve           18   B   Tactical     83   0  35.20   2.3580  73.6590  70.15%
    7 Mathes, William        19   U   Tactical     89   0  39.29   2.2652  70.7601  67.39%
    8 Mahan, Patrick          8   U   Limited      94  10  38.50   2.1818  68.1549  64.91%
    9 Coursey, Guy           35   U   Tactical    103   0  51.02   2.0188  63.0631  60.06%
   10 Pantano, Ilario        30   U   Tactical     99   0  50.14   1.9745  61.6793  58.74%
   11 Tinger, Herb           12   C   Tactical    101   0  51.17   1.9738  61.6574  58.72%
   12 Warren, Wayne          36   U   Tactical    101   0  51.94   1.9446  60.7452  57.85%
   13 Smith, David A         24   U   Open         97   0  51.78   1.8733  58.5180  55.73%
   14 Alex, Henry             2   U   Tactical     99   0  53.82   1.8395  57.4621  54.73%
   15 Winnick, Johnny        21   U   Limited      95   0  51.74   1.8361  57.3559  54.62%
   16 Wilson, Hadley         34   U   Tactical    105   0  60.91   1.7239  53.8510  51.29%
   17 McCurdy, Dwight        22   U   Tactical     99   0  57.45   1.7232  53.8292  51.27%
   18 Head, Gary             29   U   Tactical     78  10  40.51   1.6786  52.4360  49.94%
   19 Lippard, Larry         28   C   Tactical    102   0  62.23   1.6391  51.2021  48.76%
   20 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Tactical     89   0  58.03   1.5337  47.9096  45.63%
   21 Woodyard, Trevor       10   U   Tactical     95   0  62.46   1.5210  47.5129  45.25%
   22 Spear, Makala          17   D   Tactical     90  20  51.16   1.3683  42.7428  40.71%
   23 Luce, Mark              5   U   Tactical     95   0  69.62   1.3646  42.6273  40.60%
   24 Jones, Bradley         16   U   Tactical     82  10  54.40   1.3235  41.3434  39.37%
   25 Theocles, Nate         33   U   Tactical    103   0  78.08   1.3192  41.2091  39.25%
   26 Haskins, Michael       27   U   Open        105   0  80.99   1.2965  40.5000  38.57%
   27 P, Sandro              31   U   Limited      82  10  58.42   1.2325  38.5007  36.67%
   28 Daugherty, Tim          3   U   Limited      93   0  79.82   1.1651  36.3953  34.66%
   29 Butts, David           11   U   Open         93   0  79.86   1.1645  36.3766  34.64%
   30 Adcock, Dakota         32   U   Tactical     89  20  62.07   1.1116  34.7241  33.07%
   31 Ridgeway, John         25   U   Limited     103   0  97.18   1.0599  33.1091  31.53%
   32 Allyne, Tom             6   D   Limited      80  10  67.66   1.0346  32.3187  30.78%
   33 Harris, David          20   U   Tactical     75  40  34.37   1.0183  31.8096  30.29%
   34 Hecht, Chesten          9   U   Tactical     97   0  98.92   0.9806  30.6319  29.17%
   35 Craig, Bill            26   U   Tactical     79  20  61.60   0.9578  29.9197  28.49%
   36 Karcher, Ken           23   U   Tactical     88  10  87.22   0.8943  27.9361  26.61%
   37 Bryant, Myron           4   U   Tactical     72  50  71.53   0.3076   9.6088   9.15%
Stage: 4  Hide and Seek armor
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          37   C   Tactical     91   0  20.77   4.3813 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Cleary, Brian           7   U   Limited      94   0  28.18   3.3357  76.1349  76.13%
    3 Beam, Matt             13   U   Tactical     93   0  30.33   3.0663  69.9861  69.99%
    4 Mahan, Patrick          8   U   Limited      89   0  35.57   2.5021  57.1086  57.11%
    5 Stickley, Kevin        14   M   Open         74  20  25.44   2.1226  48.4468  48.45%
    6 Tinger, Herb           12   C   Tactical     86   0  42.51   2.0231  46.1758  46.18%
    7 McCurdy, Dwight        22   U   Tactical     84   0  45.76   1.8357  41.8985  41.90%
    8 Woodyard, Trevor       10   U   Tactical     98   0  58.70   1.6695  38.1051  38.11%
    9 Winnick, Johnny        21   U   Limited      90   0  55.01   1.6361  37.3428  37.34%
   10 Head, Gary             29   U   Tactical     67  10  35.53   1.6043  36.6170  36.62%
   11 Mathes, William        19   U   Tactical     64   0  40.33   1.5869  36.2198  36.22%
   12 Thew, Timothy          15   U   Tactical     79  10  46.73   1.4766  33.7023  33.70%
   13 Spear, Makala          17   D   Tactical     63  10  38.25   1.3856  31.6253  31.63%
   14 Adcock, Dakota         32   U   Tactical     98   0  71.74   1.3660  31.1780  31.18%
   15 Alex, Henry             2   U   Tactical     82  20  52.60   1.1787  26.9030  26.90%
   16 Pantano, Ilario        30   U   Tactical     78  30  42.83   1.1207  25.5792  25.58%
   17 Daugherty, Tim          3   U   Limited      92   0  85.88   1.0713  24.4516  24.45%
   18 Haskins, Michael       27   U   Open         88  40  46.77   1.0263  23.4246  23.42%
   19 Wilson, Hadley         34   U   Tactical     82  20  60.48   1.0251  23.3972  23.40%
   20 Harris, David          20   U   Tactical     72  30  41.51   1.0118  23.0936  23.09%
   21 Warren, Wayne          36   U   Tactical     74  40  38.28   0.8882  20.2725  20.27%
   22 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Tactical     64  20  51.88   0.8481  19.3573  19.36%
   23 Spear, Steve           18   B   Tactical     59  40  23.13   0.8214  18.7479  18.75%
   24 Smith, David A         24   U   Open         84  40  55.62   0.7911  18.0563  18.06%
   25 Ridgeway, John         25   U   Limited      77  30  62.44   0.7527  17.1798  17.18%
   26 Coursey, Guy           35   U   Tactical     78  20  77.70   0.7465  17.0383  17.04%
   27 Jones, Bradley         16   U   Tactical     70  40  42.90   0.6993  15.9610  15.96%
   28 Allyne, Tom             6   D   Limited      62  20  65.40   0.6422  14.6577  14.66%
   29 P, Sandro              31   U   Limited      68  30  59.65   0.6370  14.5391  14.54%
   30 Theocles, Nate         33   U   Tactical     84  40  73.23   0.6008  13.7128  13.71%
   31 Butts, David           11   U   Open         70  30  66.73   0.5994  13.6809  13.68%
   32 Hecht, Chesten          9   U   Tactical     80  40  93.75   0.4267   9.7391   9.74%
   33 Karcher, Ken           23   U   Tactical     78  40  92.07   0.4127   9.4196   9.42%
   34 Luce, Mark              5   U   Tactical     54  40  67.99   0.2059   4.6995   4.70%
   35 Craig, Bill            26   U   Tactical     72  80  43.72   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Lippard, Larry         28   C   Tactical     58  60  41.20   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Bryant, Myron           4   U   Tactical     40  90  52.11   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Long Range Jungle Run
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          37   C   Tactical     65   0  44.46   1.4620  65.0000 100.00%
    2 Spear, Steve           18   B   Tactical     65   0  54.46   1.1935  53.0626  81.63%
    3 Beam, Matt             13   U   Tactical     60   0  51.39   1.1675  51.9066  79.86%
    4 Mahan, Patrick          8   U   Limited      60   0  53.16   1.1287  50.1816  77.20%
    5 Cleary, Brian           7   U   Limited      65   0  69.91   0.9298  41.3386  63.60%
    6 Winnick, Johnny        21   U   Limited      65   0  72.33   0.8987  39.9559  61.47%
    7 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Tactical     65   0  72.50   0.8966  39.8625  61.33%
    8 Woodyard, Trevor       10   U   Tactical     65   0  77.62   0.8374  37.2305  57.28%
    9 Pantano, Ilario        30   U   Tactical     65   0  79.32   0.8195  36.4347  56.05%
   10 Mathes, William        19   U   Tactical     65   0  79.89   0.8136  36.1724  55.65%
   11 Harris, David          20   U   Tactical     65   0  81.20   0.8005  35.5899  54.75%
   12 Stickley, Kevin        14   M   Open         60  10  67.55   0.7402  32.9090  50.63%
   13 Head, Gary             29   U   Tactical     65   0  92.83   0.7002  31.1306  47.89%
   14 P, Sandro              31   U   Limited      65   0  96.98   0.6702  29.7969  45.84%
   15 Thew, Timothy          15   U   Tactical     60   0  90.19   0.6653  29.5790  45.51%
   16 Lippard, Larry         28   C   Tactical     65   0  99.62   0.6525  29.0099  44.63%
   17 Haskins, Michael       27   U   Open         65   0 100.00   0.6500  28.8988  44.46%
   18 McCurdy, Dwight        22   U   Tactical     60   0  92.55   0.6483  28.8232  44.34%
   19 Smith, David A         24   U   Open         60   0  92.69   0.6473  28.7787  44.27%
   20 Jones, Bradley         16   U   Tactical     60   0  93.79   0.6397  28.4408  43.76%
   21 Theocles, Nate         33   U   Tactical     60  10  83.87   0.5962  26.5068  40.78%
   22 Coursey, Guy           35   U   Tactical     60   0 107.05   0.5605  24.9196  38.34%
   23 Spear, Makala          17   D   Tactical     65   0 118.62   0.5480  24.3639  37.48%
   24 Hecht, Chesten          9   U   Tactical     60   0 117.06   0.5126  22.7900  35.06%
   25 Tinger, Herb           12   C   Tactical     60   0 126.42   0.4746  21.1005  32.46%
   26 Alex, Henry             2   U   Tactical     55  10 101.20   0.4447  19.7712  30.42%
   27 Wilson, Hadley         34   U   Tactical     65   0 157.34   0.4131  18.3663  28.26%
   28 Craig, Bill            26   U   Tactical     60   0 157.91   0.3800  16.8947  25.99%
   29 Adcock, Dakota         32   U   Tactical     60  10 170.96   0.2925  13.0044  20.01%
   30 Luce, Mark              5   U   Tactical     55  10 228.08   0.1973   8.7719  13.50%
   31 Ridgeway, John         25   U   Limited      55  20 182.55   0.1917   8.5229  13.11%
   32 Warren, Wayne          36   U   Tactical     60  10 269.25   0.1857   8.2562  12.70%
   33 Daugherty, Tim          3   U   Limited      50  20 223.96   0.1340   5.9576   9.17%
   34 Bryant, Myron           4   U   Tactical     35  50 261.44   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Allyne, Tom             6   D   Limited      35  50 214.52   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Karcher, Ken           23   U   Tactical     40  80 123.16   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Butts, David           11   U   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

April, 29, 2018 Preview

April, 29, 2018 Preview - 2018/04/29



April, 22, 2018

April, 22, 2018 - 2018/04/22


Anthill IDPA 22Apr18 78 rounds min
2018-04-22
Match Results - Combined

Combined
MatchFinal1: GET OUT OF THE VACANT HOUSE2: STANDARDS CHALLENGE3: BAD TIMING4: GROCERY STORE MAYHEM5: THE END OF THE LINE
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Boaz, JeffA639874EXSSP105.6719.0119.01317.64825.64521.87122.87215.10116.10121.05122.053
2Goden, JohnA670162MMESP116.5617.3417.34120.09525.09424.12933.121213.07619.07319.94221.942
3BELK, HALA822353SSCCP121.4417.24118.24227.21734.211023.48528.48914.39317.39222.12123.126
4COURSEY, GUYA385634SSESP126.1328.57634.571618.01220.01222.1422.14122.37426.37923.0423.045
5COOPER, AUSTINUNSSP127.1319.18120.18431.08132.08827.7927.79719.88625.88819.20221.201
6Pham, BaoA638996MACCP129.0422.3722.37622.231436.231221.31627.31617.53219.53422.60123.607
7Tinger, HerbA629787SSSSP142.5224.0524.05727.31532.31936.7336.731421.3821.38528.0528.0512
8Orrell, ArnieA15173MMCCP143.8720.77121.77519.792342.791727.93431.931115.5633.0021.56624.82125.828
9Lycett, BryanA132531SSSSP148.8320.21133.0036.211818.9023.0023.90321.96324.96318.171937.171726.5926.599
10Smith, DavidA154827SSSSP150.0822.88325.88826.322248.322125.94530.941018.20422.20722.7422.744
11Midgley, DennisA659089SSSSP166.3527.26128.26929.91938.911329.721140.721819.96827.961030.5030.5013
12cheatham, scottSSCCP172.0835.49163.0054.492418.84119.84123.01326.01429.59105.0044.592025.15227.1510
13Hintz, DavidA656959MMSSP174.6428.3428.341033.88639.881442.7842.781931.1531.151332.4932.4916
14Bell, GuyUNESP178.1930.2193.0042.211914.391630.39723.16326.16530.56133.0046.562125.87732.8717
15Sprenger, EdA644500SSSSP178.3528.2315.0034.231526.441541.441546.2846.282025.92328.921127.4827.4811
16Skokowski, JohnA456134MMCDP186.5228.9928.991131.401748.402235.20540.201731.2031.201435.73237.7319
17DAVIDSON, PHILUNSSP187.4632.5332.531333.0163.0042.011649.4649.462229.29231.291531.17132.1714
18CHANEY, NATHANUNSSP201.3332.9132.911434.651246.652051.2251.222327.17330.171237.383.0040.3820
19Schille, RonnieUNSSP201.6226.601743.602023.85326.85625.24328.24826.123460.122329.811342.8123
20Youngblood, BubberA415607MMSSP210.8031.59334.591731.692253.692358.2458.242526.83531.831625.45732.4515
21KONDOR, RYANUNESP216.3922.301032.301225.291035.291134.23337.231534.803569.802534.77741.7721
22Tripp, ScottA10792SSCDP237.0247.56249.562234.131246.131857.2257.222438.80139.801842.31244.3124
23Lewis, TerryA887699MMESP244.7834.80112.0047.802141.231227.0080.232534.72236.721330.571242.571933.46437.4618
24SCHWAKE, PETERa283239NVSSP254.1431.721950.722328.30108.0046.301926.841238.841623.844164.842425.44253.0053.4425
25CRAFT, CHARLESA881412NVCCP265.9533.332011.0064.332554.23458.232449.0649.062133.831851.832242.5042.5022

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.5.4 RCA) at 2018-04-23 04:59 -0400

April, 08, 2018

April, 08, 2018 - 2018/04/08


                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 8.8 11.56 12.55 9.54 8.51 50.96
2 David Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.21 10.07 14.2 11.68 6.98 53.14
3 Samantha Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.29 14.46 17.72 13.42 10.33 69.22
4 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.54 12.26 19.87 14.73 10.89 69.29
5 Seth Hommel OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.75 15.24 19.51 15.61 10.58 74.69
6 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 12.86 17.38 23.6 16.54 13.48 83.86
                 
1 Dave Smith OPEN CARBINE 11.05 10.23 13.25 19.79 9.75 64.07
2 Phil Leich OPEN CARBINE 11.65 13.13 16.49 12.05 11.9 65.22
3 Don Comfort OPEN CARBINE 14.91 14.67 19.29 16.29 12.08 77.24
4 Johnny Winnick OPEN CARBINE 20.08 14.22 17.58 14.78 11.36 78.02
                 
1 Brian Cleary LIMITED RIM 10.34 11.57 13.24 10.16 10.9 56.21
2 Tom Allyne LIMITED RIM 24.5 26.94 39.35 26.36 24.69 141.84
3 Mike Quinn LIMITED RIM 27.92 25.72 94.88 22.04 38.31 208.87
                 
1 Kevin Kangeter LIMITED 17.67 14.59 17.77 14.27 14.44 78.74
2 Mark Minervini LIMITED 17.78 16.19 26.01 13.59 11.8 85.37
3 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 17.88 19.35 24.41 17.68 15.73 95.05
4 Justin Sama LIMITED 17.65 16.9 25.17 17.12 18.41 95.25
5 David Isley LIMITED 24.22 16.99 29.3 17.96 18.02 106.49
6 Sandro LIMITED 27.41 16.52 31.78 18.14 14.31 108.16
7 Johnny Winnick LIMITED 19.58 22.91 24.27 17.1 24.55 108.41
8 Chris Payne LIMITED 23.78 19.94 27.37 19.22 18.85 109.16
9 Jonathon Oehling LIMITED 23.6 21.27 24.81 20.05 19.71 109.44
10 Drew Malia LIMITED 23.45 17.19 31.45 18.69 19.52 110.3
11 David Honeycutt LIMITED 22.96 22.06 32.63 22.49 18.65 118.79
12 Phil Leich LIMITED 24.22 20.31 32.85 21.43 20.11 118.92
13 David Hintz LIMITED 23.1 20.69 31.22 23.27 21.47 119.75
14 John Skokowski LIMITED 23.38 18.58 34.78 18.09 25.13 119.96
15 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 24.76 20.58 29.96 23.14 24.38 122.82
16 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 30.46 25.4 36.34 20.49 23.4 136.09
17 Cobley Broillette LIMITED 26.44 25.49 36.55 24.12 24.89 137.49
18 Emmily Secrest LIMITED 29.1 24.32 34.99 24.21 26.76 139.38
19 Mike Spadine LIMITED 25.9 21.07 48.3 25.67 21.66 142.6
20 Jim Fleming LIMITED 25.24 21.87 44.56 23.06 28.63 143.36
21 David Hommel LIMITED 25.55 35.23 27.6 20.2 40.99 149.57
22 Dan Griffin LIMITED 31.52 25.82 37.86 35.59 33.26 164.05
23 Samantha Cleary LIMITED 36.26 20.16 62.38 29.41 28.17 176.38
24 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 42.24 35.33 54.19 33.31 33.91 198.98
25 Howard Houdley LIMITED 55.74 36.19 60.91 25.52 38.04 216.4
26 Lisa Quinn LIMITED 56.63 39.77 78.44 33.71 47.95 256.5
27 Samantha Boies LIMITED 62.44 35.28 110.99 120 120 448.71


Combined
                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 8.8 11.56 12.55 9.54 8.51 50.96
2 David Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.21 10.07 14.2 11.68 6.98 53.14
3 Brian Cleary LIMITED RIM 10.34 11.57 13.24 10.16 10.9 56.21
4 Dave Smith OPEN CARBINE 11.05 10.23 13.25 19.79 9.75 64.07
5 Phil Leich OPEN CARBINE 11.65 13.13 16.49 12.05 11.9 65.22
6 Samantha Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.29 14.46 17.72 13.42 10.33 69.22
7 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.54 12.26 19.87 14.73 10.89 69.29
8 Seth Hommel OPEN RIM CARBINE 13.75 15.24 19.51 15.61 10.58 74.69
9 Don Comfort OPEN CARBINE 14.91 14.67 19.29 16.29 12.08 77.24
10 Johnny Winnick OPEN CARBINE 20.08 14.22 17.58 14.78 11.36 78.02
11 Kevin Kangeter LIMITED 17.67 14.59 17.77 14.27 14.44 78.74
12 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 12.86 17.38 23.6 16.54 13.48 83.86
13 Mark Minervini LIMITED 17.78 16.19 26.01 13.59 11.8 85.37
14 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 17.88 19.35 24.41 17.68 15.73 95.05
15 Justin Sama LIMITED 17.65 16.9 25.17 17.12 18.41 95.25
16 David Isley LIMITED 24.22 16.99 29.3 17.96 18.02 106.49
17 Sandro LIMITED 27.41 16.52 31.78 18.14 14.31 108.16
18 Johnny Winnick LIMITED 19.58 22.91 24.27 17.1 24.55 108.41
19 Chris Payne LIMITED 23.78 19.94 27.37 19.22 18.85 109.16
20 Jonathon Oehling LIMITED 23.6 21.27 24.81 20.05 19.71 109.44
21 Drew Malia LIMITED 23.45 17.19 31.45 18.69 19.52 110.3
22 David Honeycutt LIMITED 22.96 22.06 32.63 22.49 18.65 118.79
23 Phil Leich LIMITED 24.22 20.31 32.85 21.43 20.11 118.92
24 David Hintz LIMITED 23.1 20.69 31.22 23.27 21.47 119.75
25 John Skokowski LIMITED 23.38 18.58 34.78 18.09 25.13 119.96
26 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 24.76 20.58 29.96 23.14 24.38 122.82
27 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 30.46 25.4 36.34 20.49 23.4 136.09
28 Cobley Broillette LIMITED 26.44 25.49 36.55 24.12 24.89 137.49
29 Emmily Secrest LIMITED 29.1 24.32 34.99 24.21 26.76 139.38
30 Tom Allyne LIMITED RIM 24.5 26.94 39.35 26.36 24.69 141.84
31 Mike Spadine LIMITED 25.9 21.07 48.3 25.67 21.66 142.6
32 Jim Fleming LIMITED 25.24 21.87 44.56 23.06 28.63 143.36
33 David Hommel LIMITED 25.55 35.23 27.6 20.2 40.99 149.57
34 Dan Griffin LIMITED 31.52 25.82 37.86 35.59 33.26 164.05
35 Samantha Cleary LIMITED 36.26 20.16 62.38 29.41 28.17 176.38
36 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 42.24 35.33 54.19 33.31 33.91 198.98
37 Mike Quinn LIMITED RIM 27.92 25.72 94.88 22.04 38.31 208.87
38 Howard Houdley LIMITED 55.74 36.19 60.91 25.52 38.04 216.4
39 Lisa Quinn LIMITED 56.63 39.77 78.44 33.71 47.95 256.5
40 Samantha Boies LIMITED 62.44 35.28 110.99 120 120 448.71

March, 25, 2018

March, 25, 2018 - 2018/03/25



Combined
MatchFinal1: Cocaine Cartel2: Wrong Alley3: Cuffed but not helpless4: FAST5: 5x5 Classifier
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Deets, WiltonA34511EXSSP90.7820.39222.39112.6712.6719.62110.62219.16322.16317.94522.943
2Barber, ToddA44710EXCCP91.4321.43223.43215.2515.2538.0919.09117.95219.95117.71623.714
3PHAM, BAOUNCCP99.7623.94427.94516.6016.60413.01215.011319.76120.76218.45119.451
4Lycett, BryanA132531SSSSP111.2428.56129.56916.79319.79149.64413.64821.10728.10820.1520.152
5Edgecomb, FredA11318EXESP115.9023.64629.641018.60119.601311.33112.33423.05427.05623.28427.285
6YAndell, MARKA296176SSCCP117.6325.31328.31714.3514.3528.37513.37715.33823.33418.272038.2718
7Winfield, BertA55833SSESP119.8424.76226.76318.2918.29816.44117.441824.23226.23522.12931.128
8BELL, GUYUNSSP124.2926.05430.051117.2517.25711.00112.00321.47728.47928.52836.5215
9Smith, DavidA154827SSSSP129.3125.29530.291416.16117.16613.1213.12524.16529.161022.581739.5820
10Layton, LonA26345EXCDP129.4526.06228.06618.03119.031012.32315.321421.581233.581318.461533.4612
11ORRELL, ARNIEUNSSP139.7829.11130.111219.4919.491213.2213.22628.18937.181631.78839.7821
12Harris, BobA106156MMCO140.4428.17432.171622.44123.442519.5819.582330.25333.251229.00332.009
13COOPER, AUSTINUNSSP142.5323.67528.67816.7616.76520.07121.072527.12936.121430.91939.9122
14Layton, KenA194528SSESP142.7728.67230.671520.52121.521913.67114.671222.371840.372224.541135.5413
15Knott, LarryA693165SSESP142.8330.94434.941820.00323.002416.23420.232426.23531.231125.43833.4311
16LLANEZA, NATHANUNCDP143.7032.61436.612021.61122.612214.2214.22929.541140.542424.72529.726
17MINERVINI, MARKA668217MMESP144.3121.921334.921717.29118.29914.11216.111724.062145.062718.931129.937
18DAVIDSON, PHILUNSSP146.0422.24830.241320.16121.161614.4114.411031.10637.101540.13343.1326
19Mayfield, JoeA113144SSCCP146.1934.16741.162320.45121.451814.5414.541126.49127.49733.55841.5524
20Meyer, WilliamUNCO146.4227.58835.581919.3219.321115.02116.021528.301038.301930.20737.2016
21DEMSON, ROBERTUNSSP152.2222.92426.92419.34221.341716.0716.071621.753051.752929.14736.1414
22Tripp, ScottA10792SSCDP161.7735.96540.962222.8622.862317.90118.902233.55437.551730.501141.5023
23BALTEZEGAR, GARRETTUNSSP171.0434.55438.552127.72128.723014.71317.711935.48540.482334.581145.5829
24Hintz, DavidA656959MMSSP174.7546.48147.482822.2622.262021.8221.822744.21650.212831.98132.9810
25CHENAPHUN, KIETIPONGNAUNSSP175.7241.18647.182718.45422.452112.001325.002931.08839.082027.011542.0125
26Skokowski, JohnA 456134MMSSP176.2955.3755.373427.0027.002918.5718.572136.94137.941832.41537.4117
27Youngblood, BubberA104061MMSSP182.3235.77742.772525.9725.972720.17222.172834.56539.562135.851651.8531
28Maroscia, TatyanaUNSSP197.7041.19142.192428.8828.883236.76238.763543.2943.292541.58344.5827
29Dempsey, KevinA43174MMSSP200.9642.34850.342925.64126.642820.62121.622633.182457.183129.181645.1828
30CRAFT, CHARLESA881412NVCCP201.9141.39950.393019.64120.641517.01118.012050.481666.483231.391546.3930
31Stetson, BrianA24481MMCDP215.7949.50352.503322.54123.542625.01631.013237.37643.372640.372565.3734
32SCHWAKE, PETERUNSSP229.8538.362967.363536.38642.383521.85425.853044.781155.783031.48738.4819
33Ragsdale, William (Ted)A347703UNSSP237.8441.47344.472628.8028.803125.28227.283152.692173.693545.601863.6033
34SODEN, BRYANUNESP242.4140.611050.613133.95134.953428.68533.683454.631468.633341.541354.5432
35BELL, TARAUNSSP252.7331.602051.603228.13432.133332.35133.353350.261969.263452.391466.3935

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.5.4 RCA) at 2018-03-26 05:04 -0400

March, 18, 2018

March, 18, 2018 - 2018/03/18


Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Stickley, Kevin    A104727  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              504.5432 100.00%
   2 Cowden, Tony       A104918  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              498.8872  98.88%
   3 Spear, Steve       A107976  B   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              463.7863  91.92%
   4 Juhas, Daniel      TY97034  U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              451.2623  89.44%
   5 Perry, Nate        A77679   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              428.2832  84.89%
   6 Meyers, T J        TY94292  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              426.8424  84.60%
   7 Kangeter, Kevin    A73717   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              404.3259  80.14%
   8 Locklear, Lacy     A49560   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              381.2723  75.57%
   9 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       374.4642  74.22%
  10 Meyer, William     A15235   C   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 356.6639  70.69%
  11 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       351.3305  69.63%
  12 Dische, Linda      A80405   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N Super Senior 336.2862  66.65%
  13 Greski, Leonard    A50553   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              330.7989  65.56%
  14 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              325.4887  64.51%
  15 Heycock, Richard   A107340  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              324.7495  64.37%
  16 Webb, Michael      A106694  U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              322.1566  63.85%
  17 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              313.5593  62.15%
  18 Prince, Terry      A105685  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              313.3823  62.11%
  19 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              297.5315  58.97%
  20 Bullard, Shaun     A108825  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              294.9936  58.47%
  21 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              290.9356  57.66%
  22 Baker, Bo                   U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              289.3347  57.35%
  23 Boulware, David    A105884  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              289.0980  57.30%
  24 Keffer, Charly              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              285.3169  56.55%
  25 Lynch, Chris       TY109601 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              275.7397  54.65%
  26 Singletary, Shoul  A103274  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              274.2152  54.35%
  27 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              271.4369  53.80%
  28 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 270.8882  53.69%
  29 Payne, Chris       A106199  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              255.7237  50.68%
  30 Gaspar, Chuck               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              236.2993  46.83%
  31 Winnick, Johnny             U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              231.6189  45.91%
  32 Kranz, Mark        A108372  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              228.5255  45.29%
  33 Spear, Makala      A107977  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       219.7326  43.55%
  34 Bailey, Zach       A109660  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              216.9342  43.00%
  35 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              216.2713  42.86%
  36 Gill, Chris        A66649   D   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              215.1027  42.63%
  37 Alex, Henry                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       212.5014  42.12%
  38 Lewis, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 207.4952  41.13%
  39 Lunsford, Leslie            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              204.9064  40.61%
  40 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              186.9206  37.05%
  41 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 177.9467  35.27%
  42 Allyne, Tom        A90567   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 177.5965  35.20%
  43 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 163.0505  32.32%
  44 Morales, Neyver             U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              162.3797  32.18%
  45 P, Sandro                   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       160.8982  31.89%
  46 Comfort, Don       A68182   D   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 146.3989  29.02%
  47 Hoff, Melissa               U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              140.2006  27.79%
  48 Davieau, Joseph             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              137.7768  27.31%
  49 Skokowski, John    A456134  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 134.4575  26.65%
  50 Jernigan, Derek             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              125.6181  24.90%
  51 Bolton, Andrew              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              105.9412  21.00%
 

 


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Greski, Leonard    A50553   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              569.9860 100.00%
   2 Webb, Michael      A106694  U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              569.4884  99.91%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              610.0000 100.00%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cowden, Tony       A104918  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              610.0000 100.00%
   2 Perry, Nate        A77679   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              524.3348  85.96%
   3 Heycock, Richard   A107340  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              398.5264  65.33%
   4 Bullard, Shaun     A108825  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              363.6966  59.62%
   5 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              355.7917  58.33%
   6 Singletary, Shoul  A103274  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              345.9036  56.71%
   7 Lynch, Chris       TY109601 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              338.1115  55.43%
   8 P, Sandro                   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       208.3173  34.15%
   9 Hoff, Melissa               U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              149.9886  24.59%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Spear, Steve       A107976  B   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              610.0000 100.00%
   2 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 381.9492  62.61%
   3 Winnick, Johnny             U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              291.7276  47.82%
   4 Gill, Chris        A66649   D   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              284.4641  46.63%
   5 Morales, Neyver             U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              236.1873  38.72%
   6 Comfort, Don       A68182   D   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 189.5614  31.08%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Stickley, Kevin    A104727  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              573.5194 100.00%
   2 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       442.4282  77.14%
   3 Dische, Linda      A80405   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N Super Senior 391.6838  68.29%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Meyers, T J        TY94292  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              530.0976 100.00%
   2 Kangeter, Kevin    A73717   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              497.2676  93.81%
   3 Locklear, Lacy     A49560   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              465.9631  87.90%
   4 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       431.7244  81.44%
   5 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              397.3015  74.95%
   6 Prince, Terry      A105685  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              392.8816  74.11%
   7 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              378.8535  71.47%
   8 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              370.2774  69.85%
   9 Keffer, Charly              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              355.5206  67.07%
  10 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              337.6709  63.70%
  11 Payne, Chris       A106199  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              320.2684  60.42%
  12 Gaspar, Chuck               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              315.6029  59.54%
  13 Boulware, David    A105884  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              314.9901  59.42%
  14 Bailey, Zach       A109660  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              283.9751  53.57%
  15 Kranz, Mark        A108372  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              275.9869  52.06%
  16 Alex, Henry                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       264.8447  49.96%
  17 Spear, Makala      A107977  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       261.0323  49.24%
  18 Lewis, Terry                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 254.1853  47.95%
  19 Lunsford, Leslie            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              250.3243  47.22%
  20 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              229.0146  43.20%
  21 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 218.4284  41.21%
  22 Allyne, Tom        A90567   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 215.3490  40.62%
  23 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 201.4489  38.00%
  24 Davieau, Joseph             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              183.2933  34.58%
  25 Jernigan, Derek             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              180.2618  34.01%
  26 Skokowski, John    A456134  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 164.8728  31.10%
  27 Bolton, Andrew              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              145.7982  27.50%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Juhas, Daniel      TY97034  U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              549.3422 100.00%
   2 Meyer, William     A15235   C   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 416.8079  75.87%
   3 Baker, Bo                   U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              364.4237  66.34%

Stage Results
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  4 Poster
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Meyer, William          7   C   Carry Optics  126   0  10.06  12.5249 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Juhas, Daniel          23   U   Carry Optics  126   0  18.86   6.6808  69.3422  53.34%
    3 Stickley, Kevin        21   M   Open        122   0  18.69   6.5276  67.7521  52.12%
    4 Spear, Steve           29   B   PCC         110   0  16.87   6.5205  67.6784  52.06%
    5 Cowden, Tony           48   U   Production  105  10  16.33   5.8175  60.3817  46.45%
    6 Meyers, T J            13   A   Limited     108  10  17.13   5.7210  59.3801  45.68%
    7 Cleary, Brian          17   C   Open        118   0  23.18   5.0906  52.8370  40.64%
    8 Perry, Nate            14   M   Production  128   0  25.16   5.0874  52.8038  40.62%
    9 Gaspar, Chuck          47   U   Limited     122   0  24.42   4.9959  51.8541  39.89%
   10 Chasnoff, Jack         36   U   Limited     114   0  23.44   4.8635  50.4798  38.83%
   11 Mahan, Patrick         18   U   Limited     123   0  25.37   4.8482  50.3210  38.71%
   12 Webb, Michael          38   U   Single Stack  116   0  24.68   4.7002  48.7849  37.53%
   13 Locklear, Lacy         40   B   Limited     117   0  25.19   4.6447  48.2088  37.08%
   14 Huggins, Bill          44   B   Limited     123   0  26.90   4.5725  47.4595  36.51%
   15 Smith, David A         37   U   PCC         102   0  22.39   4.5556  47.2841  36.37%
   16 Winnick, Johnny        28   U   PCC         128   0  28.44   4.5007  46.7142  35.93%
   17 Prince, Terry          12   C   Limited      96   0  21.63   4.4383  46.0666  35.44%
   18 Kangeter, Kevin         4   B   Limited     102   0  23.14   4.4080  45.7521  35.19%
   19 Greski, Leonard        25   B   Single Stack  123   0  27.97   4.3976  45.6441  35.11%
   20 Singletary, Shoul      24   U   Production  124   0  29.75   4.1681  43.2621  33.28%
   21 Jernigan, Derek         3   U   Limited     103  10  22.74   4.0897  42.4483  32.65%
   22 Bailey, Zach            6   U   Limited     114   0  28.30   4.0283  41.8110  32.16%
   23 Heycock, Richard       15   U   Production  111  10  25.41   3.9748  41.2557  31.74%
   24 Keffer, Charly         33   U   Limited     118   0  29.72   3.9704  41.2101  31.70%
   25 Baker, Bo              16   U   Carry Optics  104   0  26.75   3.8879  40.3538  31.04%
   26 Payne, Chris           42   U   Limited     105  10  24.55   3.8697  40.1649  30.90%
   27 Bullard, Shaun         32   U   Production  115  10  27.63   3.8002  39.4435  30.34%
   28 Dische, Linda          26   C   Open        122   0  32.44   3.7608  39.0346  30.03%
   29 Minervini, Mark        45   C   Limited      97  10  24.50   3.5510  36.8570  28.35%
   30 Pantano, Ilario        50   C   Production  107  10  27.82   3.4867  36.1896  27.84%
   31 Davieau, Joseph        22   U   Limited      95  10  25.54   3.3281  34.5434  26.57%
   32 Gill, Chris            46   D   PCC         108   0  32.79   3.2937  34.1864  26.30%
   33 Lynch, Chris           31   U   Production   91  10  24.77   3.2701  33.9414  26.11%
   34 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited     120   0  38.94   3.0817  31.9860  24.60%
   35 Morales, Neyver         9   U   PCC         106   0  34.87   3.0399  31.5521  24.27%
   36 Lunsford, Leslie       39   U   Limited     103  10  32.77   2.8380  29.4565  22.66%
   37 P, Sandro              51   U   Production  112   0  40.06   2.7958  29.0185  22.32%
   38 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    118   0  42.47   2.7784  28.8379  22.18%
   39 Kranz, Mark            27   U   Limited     101  30  26.93   2.6365  27.3651  21.05%
   40 Lewis, Terry           41   U   Limited     112  20  36.03   2.5534  26.5026  20.39%
   41 Bolton, Andrew          5   U   Limited     101  10  37.08   2.4542  25.4729  19.59%
   42 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited     106   0  44.84   2.3640  24.5367  18.87%
   43 Cleary, Samantha       19   U   Limited     106   0  48.90   2.1677  22.4993  17.31%
   44 Spear, Makala          30   D   Limited      95  30  30.00   2.1667  22.4889  17.30%
   45 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited     123  10  53.26   2.1217  22.0218  16.94%
   46 Allyne, Tom            11   D   Limited     105  10  45.92   2.0688  21.4727  16.52%
   47 Comfort, Don            8   D   PCC         109  10  50.85   1.9469  20.2075  15.54%
   48 Skokowski, John        10   U   Limited     128   0  75.35   1.6987  17.6314  13.56%
   49 Baker, Ryan            35   U   Limited      85  50  25.95   1.3487  13.9986  10.77%
   50 Hoff, Melissa          49   U   Production   57  50  38.01   0.1842   1.9119   1.47%
  DNF Boulware, David        34   D   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Hit n Run
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Stickley, Kevin        21   M   Open        141   0  17.84   7.9036 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Kangeter, Kevin         4   B   Limited     124   0  19.08   6.4990 123.3425  82.23%
    3 Cowden, Tony           48   U   Production  128   0  20.45   6.2592 118.7914  79.19%
    4 Juhas, Daniel          23   U   Carry Optics  122   0  23.24   5.2496  99.6305  66.42%
    5 Perry, Nate            14   M   Production  134   0  26.09   5.1361  97.4765  64.98%
    6 Meyers, T J            13   A   Limited     122  10  21.90   5.1142  97.0608  64.71%
    7 Cleary, Brian          17   C   Open        139   0  29.59   4.6975  89.1524  59.43%
    8 Spear, Steve           29   B   PCC         122   0  26.05   4.6833  88.8829  59.26%
    9 Baker, Bo              16   U   Carry Optics  126   0  28.10   4.4840  85.1005  56.73%
   10 Prince, Terry          12   C   Limited     113  10  23.25   4.4301  84.0775  56.05%
   11 Boulware, David        34   D   Limited     123  10  26.51   4.2625  80.8967  53.93%
   12 Baker, Ryan            35   U   Limited     132   0  31.13   4.2403  80.4754  53.65%
   13 Heycock, Richard       15   U   Production  127  10  28.74   4.0710  77.2623  51.51%
   14 Gaspar, Chuck          47   U   Limited     127  10  28.91   4.0470  76.8068  51.20%
   15 Dische, Linda          26   C   Open        134  10  30.75   4.0325  76.5316  51.02%
   16 Smith, David A         37   U   PCC         130   0  32.89   3.9526  75.0152  50.01%
   17 Minervini, Mark        45   C   Limited     122   0  30.93   3.9444  74.8596  49.91%
   18 Webb, Michael          38   U   Single Stack  127  10  31.62   3.7002  70.2250  46.82%
   19 Locklear, Lacy         40   B   Limited     118  20  27.20   3.6029  68.3783  45.59%
   20 Mahan, Patrick         18   U   Limited     129  10  33.33   3.5704  67.7615  45.17%
   21 Greski, Leonard        25   B   Single Stack  124  10  32.05   3.5569  67.5053  45.00%
   22 Pantano, Ilario        50   C   Production  128   0  36.02   3.5536  67.4427  44.96%
   23 Bullard, Shaun         32   U   Production  121  10  32.13   3.4547  65.5657  43.71%
   24 Lynch, Chris           31   U   Production  111  10  30.61   3.2996  62.6221  41.75%
   25 Morales, Neyver         9   U   PCC         125  10  35.06   3.2801  62.2520  41.50%
   26 Huggins, Bill          44   B   Limited     118  10  33.10   3.2628  61.9237  41.28%
   27 Meyer, William          7   C   Carry Optics  136   0  41.85   3.2497  61.6751  41.12%
   28 Singletary, Shoul      24   U   Production  140   0  43.32   3.2318  61.3353  40.89%
   29 Keffer, Charly         33   U   Limited     112   0  35.09   3.1918  60.5762  40.38%
   30 Chasnoff, Jack         36   U   Limited     126   0  40.45   3.1150  59.1186  39.41%
   31 Bailey, Zach            6   U   Limited     115  10  36.67   2.8634  54.3436  36.23%
   32 P, Sandro              51   U   Production  116  20  36.09   2.6600  50.4833  33.66%
   33 Payne, Chris           42   U   Limited      99  10  35.22   2.5270  47.9592  31.97%
   34 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    126   0  50.05   2.5175  47.7789  31.85%
   35 Lewis, Terry           41   U   Limited     109  30  32.02   2.4672  46.8242  31.22%
   36 Cleary, Samantha       19   U   Limited     114   0  49.05   2.3242  44.1103  29.41%
   37 Spear, Makala          30   D   Limited      96   0  42.55   2.2562  42.8197  28.55%
   38 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited     142   0  67.79   2.0947  39.7547  26.50%
   39 Gill, Chris            46   D   PCC         123  10  55.46   2.0375  38.6691  25.78%
   40 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited     107  10  50.73   1.9121  36.2892  24.19%
   41 Kranz, Mark            27   U   Limited     102  50  27.27   1.9069  36.1905  24.13%
   42 Allyne, Tom            11   D   Limited     123  10  61.66   1.8326  34.7804  23.19%
   43 Bolton, Andrew          5   U   Limited     101  50  31.54   1.6170  30.6885  20.46%
   44 Skokowski, John        10   U   Limited     128  20  68.37   1.5796  29.9787  19.99%
   45 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited     101  20  60.02   1.3496  25.6136  17.08%
   46 Hoff, Melissa          49   U   Production   88  40  39.40   1.2183  23.1217  15.41%
   47 Comfort, Don            8   D   PCC         118  80  33.97   1.1186  21.2296  14.15%
   48 Lunsford, Leslie       39   U   Limited      83  50  35.68   0.9249  17.5534  11.70%
   49 Winnick, Johnny        28   U   PCC         110  90  72.84   0.2746   5.2115   3.47%
   50 Jernigan, Derek         3   U   Limited      78  80  28.19   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Davieau, Joseph        22   U   Limited      73  90  28.98   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Halls of Justice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cowden, Tony           48   U   Production  124   0  20.45   6.0636 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Spear, Steve           29   B   PCC         134   0  22.32   6.0036 138.6147  99.01%
    3 Juhas, Daniel          23   U   Carry Optics  124   0  20.98   5.9104 136.4628  97.47%
    4 Stickley, Kevin        21   M   Open        127  10  20.06   5.8325 134.6642  96.19%
    5 Locklear, Lacy         40   B   Limited     134   0  24.07   5.5671 128.5365  91.81%
    6 Perry, Nate            14   M   Production  140   0  26.41   5.3010 122.3926  87.42%
    7 Kangeter, Kevin         4   B   Limited     115  10  20.57   5.1045 117.8557  84.18%
    8 Meyers, T J            13   A   Limited     128   0  26.52   4.8265 111.4371  79.60%
    9 Baker, Ryan            35   U   Limited     133  10  26.87   4.5776 105.6903  75.49%
   10 Huggins, Bill          44   B   Limited     134   0  29.79   4.4982 103.8571  74.18%
   11 Dische, Linda          26   C   Open        133   0  30.95   4.2973  99.2186  70.87%
   12 Heycock, Richard       15   U   Production  121  10  26.61   4.1714  96.3118  68.79%
   13 Bullard, Shaun         32   U   Production  128   0  30.94   4.1370  95.5175  68.23%
   14 Mahan, Patrick         18   U   Limited     120  20  24.65   4.0568  93.6658  66.90%
   15 Webb, Michael          38   U   Single Stack  130   0  32.09   4.0511  93.5342  66.81%
   16 Cleary, Brian          17   C   Open        130  10  30.55   3.9280  90.6920  64.78%
   17 Chasnoff, Jack         36   U   Limited     124   0  33.88   3.6600  84.5043  60.36%
   18 Greski, Leonard        25   B   Single Stack  124   0  34.15   3.6310  83.8347  59.88%
   19 Winnick, Johnny        28   U   PCC         127  10  32.59   3.5901  82.8904  59.21%
   20 Boulware, David        34   D   Limited     130  10  34.41   3.4874  80.5192  57.51%
   21 Keffer, Charly         33   U   Limited     130   0  37.57   3.4602  79.8912  57.07%
   22 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    128   0  38.90   3.2905  75.9730  54.27%
   23 Pantano, Ilario        50   C   Production  132   0  40.19   3.2844  75.8322  54.17%
   24 Meyer, William          7   C   Carry Optics  140   0  45.37   3.0857  71.2445  50.89%
   25 Lynch, Chris           31   U   Production  108  20  29.13   3.0209  69.7483  49.82%
   26 Kranz, Mark            27   U   Limited     121  20  34.48   2.9292  67.6311  48.31%
   27 Singletary, Shoul      24   U   Production  140   0  48.72   2.8736  66.3474  47.39%
   28 Lunsford, Leslie       39   U   Limited     123  10  40.80   2.7696  63.9462  45.68%
   29 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited     127  10  43.24   2.7058  62.4731  44.62%
   30 Morales, Neyver         9   U   PCC         118  40  29.53   2.6414  60.9862  43.56%
   31 Prince, Terry          12   C   Limited     107  30  29.19   2.6379  60.9054  43.50%
   32 Baker, Bo              16   U   Carry Optics  124  40  32.07   2.6193  60.4760  43.20%
   33 Payne, Chris           42   U   Limited     120  20  38.91   2.5700  59.3377  42.38%
   34 Minervini, Mark        45   C   Limited     110  20  35.26   2.5525  58.9336  42.10%
   35 Cleary, Samantha       19   U   Limited     132   0  53.65   2.4604  56.8072  40.58%
   36 Bailey, Zach            6   U   Limited     109  10  40.52   2.4432  56.4101  40.29%
   37 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited     130   0  54.16   2.4003  55.4196  39.59%
   38 Gill, Chris            46   D   PCC         130   0  54.60   2.3810  54.9739  39.27%
   39 Lewis, Terry           41   U   Limited     117  20  47.34   2.0490  47.3085  33.79%
   40 Spear, Makala          30   D   Limited     113  40  37.22   1.9613  45.2837  32.35%
   41 P, Sandro              51   U   Production  113  20  48.63   1.9124  44.1546  31.54%
   42 Allyne, Tom            11   D   Limited     117  10  56.34   1.8992  43.8499  31.32%
   43 Jernigan, Derek         3   U   Limited     106  20  45.99   1.8700  43.1757  30.84%
   44 Davieau, Joseph        22   U   Limited     105  30  41.50   1.8072  41.7257  29.80%
   45 Hoff, Melissa          49   U   Production  106  20  57.19   1.5038  34.7206  24.80%
   46 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited     124  20  73.28   1.4192  32.7673  23.41%
   47 Bolton, Andrew          5   U   Limited      97  40  42.03   1.3562  31.3128  22.37%
   48 Comfort, Don            8   D   PCC         117  60  43.97   1.2963  29.9297  21.38%
   49 Skokowski, John        10   U   Limited     129  40  76.20   1.1680  26.9675  19.26%
   50 Smith, David A         37   U   PCC          91  30  61.95   0.9847  22.7353  16.24%
   51 Gaspar, Chuck          47   U   Limited     103 110  29.20   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  5 by 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Stickley, Kevin        21   M   Open        145   0  24.77   5.8539 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Meyers, T J            13   A   Limited     139   0  24.02   5.7868 148.2806  98.85%
    3 Cowden, Tony           48   U   Production  134   0  23.32   5.7461 147.2377  98.16%
    4 Spear, Steve           29   B   PCC         138   0  26.27   5.2531 134.6051  89.74%
    5 Perry, Nate            14   M   Production  146   0  30.07   4.8553 124.4119  82.94%
    6 Cleary, Brian          17   C   Open        141   0  30.72   4.5898 117.6088  78.41%
    7 Kangeter, Kevin         4   B   Limited     118   0  25.76   4.5807 117.3756  78.25%
  Tie Juhas, Daniel          23   U   Carry Optics  118   0  25.76   4.5807 117.3756  78.25%
    9 Greski, Leonard        25   B   Single Stack  136   0  30.08   4.5213 115.8535  77.24%
   10 Baker, Ryan            35   U   Limited     142   0  31.92   4.4486 113.9907  75.99%
   11 Huggins, Bill          44   B   Limited     139   0  31.64   4.3932 112.5711  75.05%
   12 Spear, Makala          30   D   Limited     142   0  33.46   4.2439 108.7455  72.50%
   13 Boulware, David        34   D   Limited     139   0  33.65   4.1308 105.8474  70.56%
   14 Smith, David A         37   U   PCC         148   0  36.26   4.0816 104.5867  69.72%
   15 Dische, Linda          26   C   Open        140   0  36.73   3.8116  97.6682  65.11%
   16 Payne, Chris           42   U   Limited     134   0  35.55   3.7693  96.5843  64.39%
   17 Locklear, Lacy         40   B   Limited     143   0  38.11   3.7523  96.1487  64.10%
   18 Pantano, Ilario        50   C   Production  132   0  35.28   3.7415  95.8720  63.91%
   19 Prince, Terry          12   C   Limited     142  30  29.98   3.7358  95.7259  63.82%
   20 Heycock, Richard       15   U   Production  112   0  31.25   3.5840  91.8362  61.22%
   21 Kranz, Mark            27   U   Limited     124  10  31.86   3.5782  91.6876  61.13%
   22 Baker, Bo              16   U   Carry Optics  122   0  34.86   3.4997  89.6761  59.78%
   23 Gaspar, Chuck          47   U   Limited     132   0  37.91   3.4819  89.2200  59.48%
   24 Lynch, Chris           31   U   Production  144  20  36.44   3.4029  87.1957  58.13%
   25 Singletary, Shoul      24   U   Production  136   0  40.70   3.3415  85.6224  57.08%
   26 Meyer, William          7   C   Carry Optics  136   0  40.78   3.3350  85.4558  56.97%
   27 Webb, Michael          38   U   Single Stack  123   0  37.27   3.3002  84.5641  56.38%
   28 Keffer, Charly         33   U   Limited     150   0  45.66   3.2852  84.1798  56.12%
   29 Chasnoff, Jack         36   U   Limited     127  10  35.71   3.2764  83.9543  55.97%
   30 Minervini, Mark        45   C   Limited     112   0  34.46   3.2501  83.2804  55.52%
   31 Hoff, Melissa          49   U   Production  122   0  38.86   3.1395  80.4464  53.63%
   32 Mahan, Patrick         18   U   Limited     117  40  25.49   3.0208  77.4048  51.60%
   33 Lunsford, Leslie       39   U   Limited     117  10  35.76   2.9922  76.6720  51.11%
   34 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited     122   0  40.81   2.9895  76.6028  51.07%
   35 Gill, Chris            46   D   PCC         148   0  50.57   2.9266  74.9910  49.99%
   36 Bullard, Shaun         32   U   Production  136   0  46.71   2.9116  74.6067  49.74%
   37 Lewis, Terry           41   U   Limited     148   0  52.86   2.7998  71.7419  47.83%
   38 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited     122   0  44.09   2.7671  70.9040  47.27%
   39 Winnick, Johnny        28   U   PCC         134   0  48.48   2.7640  70.8246  47.22%
   40 Allyne, Tom            11   D   Limited     132   0  49.80   2.6506  67.9188  45.28%
   41 Cleary, Samantha       19   U   Limited     100  20  32.28   2.4783  63.5038  42.34%
   42 Davieau, Joseph        22   U   Limited     108  20  36.66   2.4004  61.5077  41.01%
   43 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited     144   0  61.67   2.3350  59.8319  39.89%
   44 Comfort, Don            8   D   PCC         150  60  40.00   2.2500  57.6539  38.44%
   45 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    142   0  68.28   2.0797  53.2901  35.53%
   46 Skokowski, John        10   U   Limited     150   0  79.26   1.8925  48.4933  32.33%
   47 Bailey, Zach            6   U   Limited     127  70  31.38   1.8164  46.5433  31.03%
   48 P, Sandro              51   U   Production   86  40  31.65   1.4534  37.2418  24.83%
   49 Jernigan, Derek         3   U   Limited      85  50  33.56   1.0429  26.7232  17.82%
   50 Bolton, Andrew          5   U   Limited      80  60  43.31   0.4618  11.8331   7.89%
  DNF Morales, Neyver         9   U   PCC           0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Diamond Cutter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Locklear, Lacy         40   B   Limited      37   0   3.22  11.4907  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Spear, Steve           29   B   PCC          38   0   3.89   9.7686  34.0052  85.01%
    3 Cowden, Tony           48   U   Production   32   0   3.43   9.3294  32.4764  81.19%
    4 Perry, Nate            14   M   Production   38   0   4.24   8.9623  31.1984  78.00%
    5 Juhas, Daniel          23   U   Carry Optics   34   0   4.16   8.1731  28.4512  71.13%
    6 Prince, Terry          12   C   Limited      36   0   4.71   7.6433  26.6069  66.52%
    7 Winnick, Johnny        28   U   PCC          40   0   5.36   7.4627  25.9782  64.95%
    8 Huggins, Bill          44   B   Limited      39   0   5.32   7.3308  25.5191  63.80%
    9 Webb, Michael          38   U   Single Stack   39   0   5.42   7.1956  25.0484  62.62%
   10 Mahan, Patrick         18   U   Limited      38   0   5.42   7.0111  24.4062  61.02%
   11 Cleary, Brian          17   C   Open         40   0   5.76   6.9444  24.1740  60.43%
   12 Dische, Linda          26   C   Open         33   0   4.82   6.8465  23.8332  59.58%
   13 Lynch, Chris           31   U   Production   38   0   5.95   6.3866  22.2322  55.58%
   14 Boulware, David        34   D   Limited      35   0   5.58   6.2724  21.8347  54.59%
   15 Smith, David A         37   U   PCC          38   0   6.22   6.1093  21.2669  53.17%
   16 Bullard, Shaun         32   U   Production   36   0   6.31   5.7052  19.8602  49.65%
   17 Chasnoff, Jack         36   U   Limited      40   0   7.15   5.5944  19.4745  48.69%
   18 Keffer, Charly         33   U   Limited      36   0   6.44   5.5901  19.4596  48.65%
   19 Gaspar, Chuck          47   U   Limited      40   0   7.56   5.2910  18.4184  46.05%
   20 Heycock, Richard       15   U   Production   24   0   4.62   5.1948  18.0835  45.21%
   21 Greski, Leonard        25   B   Single Stack   31  10   4.07   5.1597  17.9613  44.90%
   22 Bailey, Zach            6   U   Limited      36   0   7.03   5.1209  17.8262  44.57%
   23 Singletary, Shoul      24   U   Production   40   0   7.89   5.0697  17.6480  44.12%
   24 Minervini, Mark        45   C   Limited      26   0   5.17   5.0290  17.5063  43.77%
   25 Comfort, Don            8   D   PCC          32   0   6.41   4.9922  17.3782  43.45%
   26 Lunsford, Leslie       39   U   Limited      34   0   6.85   4.9635  17.2783  43.20%
   27 Pantano, Ilario        50   C   Production   38   0   8.48   4.4811  15.5990  39.00%
   28 Lewis, Terry           41   U   Limited      38   0   8.75   4.3429  15.1180  37.79%
   29 Baker, Bo              16   U   Carry Optics   28   0   7.10   3.9437  13.7283  34.32%
   30 Jernigan, Derek         3   U   Limited      26   0   6.82   3.8123  13.2709  33.18%
   31 Gill, Chris            46   D   PCC          38   0  10.77   3.5283  12.2823  30.71%
   32 Payne, Chris           42   U   Limited      31  10   6.26   3.3546  11.6776  29.19%
   33 Skokowski, John        10   U   Limited      35   0  10.70   3.2710  11.3866  28.47%
   34 Baker, Ryan            35   U   Limited      38  10   8.60   3.2558  11.3337  28.33%
   35 Meyers, T J            13   A   Limited      32  20   3.91   3.0691  10.6838  26.71%
   36 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     40   0  13.40   2.9851  10.3914  25.98%
   37 Allyne, Tom            11   D   Limited      28   0  10.18   2.7505   9.5747  23.94%
   38 Perry, Fraser          20   D   Limited      39   0  15.65   2.4920   8.6748  21.69%
   39 Meyer, William          7   C   Carry Optics   28   0  11.76   2.3810   8.2884  20.72%
   40 Morales, Neyver         9   U   PCC          25  10   6.88   2.1802   7.5894  18.97%
   41 Bolton, Andrew          5   U   Limited      29  10   9.97   1.9057   6.6339  16.58%
   42 Kranz, Mark            27   U   Limited      30  20   6.16   1.6234   5.6512  14.13%
   43 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited      27  10  11.49   1.4795   5.1503  12.88%
   44 Stickley, Kevin        21   M   Open         33  30   4.91   0.6110   2.1269   5.32%
   45 DeGroote, Doug         43   D   Limited      23  20   7.09   0.4231   1.4728   3.68%
   46 Spear, Makala          30   D   Limited      21  20   8.82   0.1134   0.3948   0.99%
   47 Hoff, Melissa          49   U   Production   24  30   6.98   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Davieau, Joseph        22   U   Limited      18  20   4.87   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Cleary, Samantha       19   U   Limited      20  20   5.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Kangeter, Kevin         4   B   Limited      20  40   3.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie P, Sandro              51   U   Production   30  40   7.38   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

March, 11, 2018

March, 11, 2018 - 2018/03/11


                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Marlin Fry OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.12 8.36 10.93 11.79 3.49 48.69
2 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 18.44 10.86 13.57 12 5.26 60.13
3 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 20.28 11.27 17.27 14.8 5.39 69.01
                 
4 David A Smith OPEN CARBINE 18.44 9.59 12.65 11.38 3.91 55.97
5 Don Comfort OPEN CARBINE 18.35 16.08 17.03 15.33 5.78 72.57
6 Neighbor Morales OPEN CARBINE 22.68 16.51 22.13 12.55 6.32 80.19
                 
7 Kevin Pierce OPEN 28.09 21.23 30.72 18.83 12.14 111.01
                 
8 Marlin Fry LIMITED RIM 13.44 7.82 11.32 8.41 3.44 44.43
9 Scott Tripp LIMITED RIM 21.39 15.89 15.91 14.02 6.4 73.61
                 
10 Marlin Fry LIMITED 15.43 12.42 13.65 12.05 6.42 59.97
11 Chris Lynch LIMITED 22.55 14.79 16.53 15.49 7.91 77.27
12 Andy Halonen LIMITED 24.09 13.71 18.05 17.51 6.82 80.18
13 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 21.85 15.55 17.88 18.29 7.76 81.33
14 Terry Prince LIMITED 25.09 17.7 15.75 14.86 9.6 83
15 Austin Cooper LIMITED 21.02 17.94 18.54 17.83 9.39 84.72
16 Justin Sama LIMITED 23.61 18.05 18.12 17.98 7.7 85.46
17 Mark Minervini LIMITED 25.14 13.42 21.53 18.25 8.38 86.72
18 Jonh Goden LIMITED 24.93 20.14 16.62 18.04 7.88 87.61
19 Eli Cuevas LIMITED 24.45 12.81 20.52 22.44 8.26 88.48
20 Bert Winfield LIMITED 23.15 18.85 18.86 18.39 9.89 89.14
21 Alex Rogers LIMITED 25.55 16.36 18.31 21.22 8.5 89.94
22 Van Hook  LIMITED 28.22 18.98 21.05 20.94 9.24 98.43
23 John Skokowski LIMITED 24.17 20.61 21.36 18.43 14.65 99.22
24 Sandro LIMITED 32.95 19.69 20.32 15.63 11.02 99.61
25 Doug Degroote LIMITED 26.14 21.51 21.69 21.51 9.85 100.7
26 Terry Lewis LIMITED 34.53 19 18.9 21.23 8.22 101.88
27 Phill Davidson LIMITED 31.52 19.39 20.86 18.72 12.18 102.67
28 David Honeycutt LIMITED 28.62 21.22 22.84 20.29 11.47 104.44
29 Jonathan Oehling LIMITED 29.55 23.69 22.28 19.73 10.33 105.58
30 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 28.3 24.88 22.24 23.81 9.97 109.2
31 Bobby Demson LIMITED 31.65 25.09 19.5 31.79 10.32 118.35
32 Jim Fleming LIMITED 35.94 20.76 28.44 22.98 11.82 119.94
33 Patrick Kirk LIMITED 35.03 21.83 26.67 21.17 16.15 120.85
34 David Hintz LIMITED 33.6 23.61 28.83 24.37 11.08 121.49
35 Johnny Winnick LIMITED 24.28 14.44 15.7 67.04 7.82 129.28
36 Chris Payne LIMITED 48.3 18.51 37.49 17.71 12.13 134.14
37 Matt Fry  LIMITED 31.57 34.2 35.34 22.17 11.73 135.01
38 Shane Trempler LIMITED 43.3 36.02 24.11 22.32 13.04 138.79
39 Jonathon Payne LIMITED 49.21 37.74 27.13 36.21 16.56 166.85
40 Dan Griffin LIMITED 39.74 32.76 36.15 43.14 18.77 170.56


                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS          
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Marlin Fry LIMITED RIM 13.44 7.82 11.32 8.41 3.44 44.43
2 Marlin Fry OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.12 8.36 10.93 11.79 3.49 48.69
3 David A Smith OPEN CARBINE 18.44 9.59 12.65 11.38 3.91 55.97
4 Marlin Fry LIMITED 15.43 12.42 13.65 12.05 6.42 59.97
5 Joe Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 18.44 10.86 13.57 12 5.26 60.13
6 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 20.28 11.27 17.27 14.8 5.39 69.01
7 Don Comfort OPEN CARBINE 18.35 16.08 17.03 15.33 5.78 72.57
8 Scott Tripp LIMITED RIM 21.39 15.89 15.91 14.02 6.4 73.61
9 Chris Lynch LIMITED 22.55 14.79 16.53 15.49 7.91 77.27
10 Andy Halonen LIMITED 24.09 13.71 18.05 17.51 6.82 80.18
11 Neighbor Morales OPEN CARBINE 22.68 16.51 22.13 12.55 6.32 80.19
12 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 21.85 15.55 17.88 18.29 7.76 81.33
13 Terry Prince LIMITED 25.09 17.7 15.75 14.86 9.6 83
14 Austin Cooper LIMITED 21.02 17.94 18.54 17.83 9.39 84.72
15 Justin Sama LIMITED 23.61 18.05 18.12 17.98 7.7 85.46
16 Mark Minervini LIMITED 25.14 13.42 21.53 18.25 8.38 86.72
17 Jonh Goden LIMITED 24.93 20.14 16.62 18.04 7.88 87.61
18 Eli Cuevas LIMITED 24.45 12.81 20.52 22.44 8.26 88.48
19 Bert Winfield LIMITED 23.15 18.85 18.86 18.39 9.89 89.14
20 Alex Rogers LIMITED 25.55 16.36 18.31 21.22 8.5 89.94
21 Van Hook  LIMITED 28.22 18.98 21.05 20.94 9.24 98.43
22 John Skokowski LIMITED 24.17 20.61 21.36 18.43 14.65 99.22
23 Sandro LIMITED 32.95 19.69 20.32 15.63 11.02 99.61
24 Doug Degroote LIMITED 26.14 21.51 21.69 21.51 9.85 100.7
25 Terry Lewis LIMITED 34.53 19 18.9 21.23 8.22 101.88
26 Phill Davidson LIMITED 31.52 19.39 20.86 18.72 12.18 102.67
27 David Honeycutt LIMITED 28.62 21.22 22.84 20.29 11.47 104.44
28 Jonathan Oehling LIMITED 29.55 23.69 22.28 19.73 10.33 105.58
29 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 28.3 24.88 22.24 23.81 9.97 109.2
30 Kevin Pierce OPEN 28.09 21.23 30.72 18.83 12.14 111.01
31 Bobby Demson LIMITED 31.65 25.09 19.5 31.79 10.32 118.35
32 Jim Fleming LIMITED 35.94 20.76 28.44 22.98 11.82 119.94
33 Patrick Kirk LIMITED 35.03 21.83 26.67 21.17 16.15 120.85
34 David Hintz LIMITED 33.6 23.61 28.83 24.37 11.08 121.49
35 Johnny Winnick LIMITED 24.28 14.44 15.7 67.04 7.82 129.28
36 Chris Payne LIMITED 48.3 18.51 37.49 17.71 12.13 134.14
37 Matt Fry  LIMITED 31.57 34.2 35.34 22.17 11.73 135.01
38 Shane Trempler LIMITED 43.3 36.02 24.11 22.32 13.04 138.79
39 Jonathon Payne LIMITED 49.21 37.74 27.13 36.21 16.56 166.85
40 Dan Griffin LIMITED 39.74 32.76 36.15 43.14 18.77 170.56

February, 22, 2018

February, 22, 2018 - 2018/02/25



Combined
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1COURSEY, GUYA385634UNESP105.9525.58934.58320.00323.00442.37648.371
2LYCETT, BRYANA132531SSSSP112.9922.751537.75617.95320.95130.292454.294
3CHEATHAM, SCOTTA825692SSCDP114.4832.82335.82421.18223.18541.481455.485
4SMITH, DAVIDA154827SSSSP117.8722.341436.34522.51628.511030.022353.022
5TINGER, HERBA629787SSSSP125.8528.21432.21224.25327.25842.392466.3911
6BOROS, STEPHENNAUNSSP126.4029.371443.371221.22223.22636.812359.817
7PHAM, BAONAMMCCP126.7619.873049.872017.77522.77325.122954.123
8BENBOW, WILLIAMA40461SSCDP134.6626.931238.93814.99721.99219.745473.7415
9KEATING, DANA16339MMSSP135.6133.29538.29730.42232.421748.901664.909
10HONEYCUTT, DAVIDA39783SSESP138.2933.531649.531927.24229.241247.521259.526
11LEICH, PHILA764896NVSSP143.0728.161139.16925.48631.481544.432872.4314
12REESE, KEVINA889835MMSSP145.2036.57743.571325.40429.401352.232072.2313
13GODEN, JOHNA670162NVESP145.6030.14131.14125.40227.40976.061187.0622
14SPRINGER, EDA644500SSSSP147.2027.061542.061123.06629.061140.083676.0816
15DEGROOTE, DOUGA252572MMSSP147.2635.411954.412223.58629.581438.272563.278
16SAMA, JUSTINNAUNSSP149.3226.581743.581422.51426.51734.234579.2317
17DEMPSEY, KEVINA43174MMSSP151.8935.17439.171026.07632.071643.653780.6518
18HINTZ, DAVIDMMSSP153.7942.23648.231832.98537.982055.581267.5812
19TRIPP, SCOTTA10792SSCDP161.4838.221452.222122.912042.912138.352866.3510
20YOUNGBLOOD, BUBBERMMSSP161.6431.561445.561624.69933.691841.394182.3920
21COMFORT, DONA03649MMESP162.6930.361545.361530.78535.781945.553681.5519
22LEWIS, TERRYA887699MMESP186.0327.092047.091719.723554.722430.225484.2221
23REESE, BENTLEYA393326NVSSP203.5150.111464.112342.10547.102356.303692.3023
24CRAFT, CHARLESA881412NVCCP218.5839.453675.452531.241344.242242.895698.8924
25ROHLEDER, HARRISONNAUNSSP257.5960.311171.312425.044772.042558.2456114.2425

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.5.1 samsung) at 2018-02-27 16:35 -0500

Website & Hosting by BlueTone Media