910.371.6391 | Cell: 910.520.6235

3110 Southport Supply Rd, Bolivia NC, 28422

Competition Scores

February, 19, 2017 Stage Results

February, 19, 2017 Stage Results - 2017/02/19



Stage: 1  L Frame
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          53   B   PCC         114   0  16.44   6.9343 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Simcox, Ben            52   B   Production  106   0  16.36   6.4792 112.1244  93.44%
    3 Cowden, Tony           54   U   Limited     116   0  20.04   5.7884 100.1699  83.47%
    4 Collins, Daniel        44   U   Open         98   0  17.08   5.7377  99.2925  82.74%
    5 Gaspar, Chuck          45   U   Limited     114   0  20.10   5.6716  98.1486  81.79%
    6 Deets, Wilton          51   U   Limited 10  100   0  18.35   5.4496  94.3069  78.59%
    7 Parreno, Nereo         30   C   Limited     101   0  18.63   5.4214  93.8188  78.18%
    8 Basich, Zachary         4   U   Limited     116   0  22.22   5.2205  90.3422  75.29%
    9 Isley, David           50   U   Open        110   0  21.27   5.1716  89.4960  74.58%
   10 Regrut, Timothy        13   C   Limited     116   0  22.44   5.1693  89.4562  74.55%
   11 Bramley, Scott          2   C   Production  114   0  22.14   5.1491  89.1066  74.26%
   12 Knight, Buz            16   B   Limited     116   0  23.12   5.0173  86.8258  72.35%
   13 Mahan, Patrick          7   U   Single Stack  113   0  22.78   4.9605  85.8428  71.54%
   14 Keffer, Charly         27   U   Limited     112   0  23.59   4.7478  82.1620  68.47%
   15 Minervini, Mark        39   U   Limited     106   0  22.50   4.7111  81.5269  67.94%
   16 Helms, J               23   U   Single Stack  111   0  23.78   4.6678  80.7776  67.31%
   17 Yandell, Mark          46   U   Limited 10   94   0  20.25   4.6420  80.3311  66.94%
   18 Perry, Nate             5   M   Production  107  10  20.98   4.6235  80.0110  66.68%
   19 Hommel, David          49   U   Limited     112   0  24.56   4.5603  78.9173  65.76%
   20 Satterfield, Jacob     10   U   Limited     118   0  26.40   4.4697  77.3494  64.46%
   21 Chasnoff, Jack         41   U   Limited     118   0  26.98   4.3736  75.6864  63.07%
   22 Knoch, Daniel          14   D   Production   88   0  20.69   4.2533  73.6045  61.34%
   23 Schlosser, Dan         25   U   Limited     104   0  24.76   4.2003  72.6874  60.57%
   24 Frits, Mike            15   C   Limited      91  10  19.43   4.1688  72.1422  60.12%
   25 Smith, David A         31   U   PCC         116   0  28.60   4.0559  70.1885  58.49%
   26 Tinger, Herb           20   D   Limited     118   0  29.34   4.0218  69.5984  58.00%
   27 Moreau, Adrein         43   U   Open        102   0  26.08   3.9110  67.6809  56.40%
   28 Schneider, David       22   C   Single Stack  110  10  26.09   3.8329  66.3294  55.27%
   29 Pantano, Ilario        47   C   Production  112   0  29.57   3.7876  65.5455  54.62%
   30 Kondor, Ryan           24   U   Limited     104   0  28.38   3.6646  63.4169  52.85%
   31 Baker, Ryan            17   U   Limited     120   0  34.41   3.4874  60.3504  50.29%
   32 Leich, Phil            26   U   Production  108   0  31.29   3.4516  59.7309  49.78%
   33 Winfield, Bert          3   U   Limited 10  118   0  34.39   3.4312  59.3779  49.48%
   34 Fry, Marlin            29   B   Limited     112   0  32.69   3.4261  59.2896  49.41%
   35 Merolle, Michael       40   U   Limited     101  10  26.83   3.3917  58.6943  48.91%
   36 Lewis, Terry           19   U   Limited     112   0  37.61   2.9779  51.5334  42.94%
   37 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    114   0  38.90   2.9306  50.7149  42.26%
   38 Prosser, Joe           28   C   Revolver    118   0  40.71   2.8986  50.1611  41.80%
   39 Dixon, Shawn           37   M   Limited     102   0  36.35   2.8061  48.5603  40.47%
   40 Hoff, Melissa          55   U   Limited     110   0  41.66   2.6404  45.6929  38.08%
   41 Pace, Walter           38   B   Limited     104   0  40.55   2.5647  44.3829  36.99%
   42 Satterfield, Lee        9   U   Revolver    111  10  39.39   2.5641  44.3725  36.98%
   43 Allyne, Tom            11   D   Single Stack  114   0  46.33   2.4606  42.5814  35.48%
   44 Bracey, Bill           33   U   Revolver    115   0  46.90   2.4520  42.4325  35.36%
   45 Baker, Bo              18   U   Limited      89  30  25.19   2.3422  40.5324  33.78%
   46 Vaught, James           8   C   Revolver    101   0  43.46   2.3240  40.2175  33.51%
   47 Perry, Fraser          42   D   Limited     120   0  52.07   2.3046  39.8817  33.23%
   48 Thomas, Robert         34   C   Revolver    108  10  42.74   2.2929  39.6793  33.07%
   49 Page, Julie            21   U   Production  114   0  54.52   2.0910  36.1853  30.15%
   50 Caswell, Robbie        32   U   Revolver     96   0  46.02   2.0860  36.0988  30.08%
   51 P, Sandro              48   U   Production   98  20  38.47   2.0276  35.0882  29.24%
   52 Butts, David           12   U   Limited     118   0  71.50   1.6503  28.5589  23.80%
   53 Cleary, Samantha        6   U   Single Stack   96  30  51.00   1.2941  22.3948  18.66%
  DNF Greer, Beth            35   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Greer, Joshua          36   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%


Stage: 2  Far Near Near Far
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          53   B   PCC         108   0  15.79   6.8398 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Cowden, Tony           54   U   Limited     102   0  17.86   5.7111 100.1977  83.50%
    3 Isley, David           50   U   Open        109   0  20.81   5.2379  91.8957  76.58%
    4 Fry, Marlin            29   B   Limited     108   0  21.02   5.1380  90.1430  75.12%
    5 Perry, Nate             5   M   Production  104   0  20.36   5.1081  89.6184  74.68%
    6 Gaspar, Chuck          45   U   Limited     104   0  21.03   4.9453  86.7622  72.30%
    7 Simcox, Ben            52   B   Production   94   0  19.42   4.8404  84.9218  70.77%
    8 Bramley, Scott          2   C   Production  104   0  21.95   4.7380  83.1252  69.27%
    9 Basich, Zachary         4   U   Limited      96  10  18.34   4.6892  82.2691  68.56%
   10 Knoch, Daniel          14   D   Production  104   0  22.64   4.5936  80.5918  67.16%
   11 Mahan, Patrick          7   U   Single Stack  105   0  24.12   4.3532  76.3742  63.65%
   12 Minervini, Mark        39   U   Limited      95  10  19.96   4.2585  74.7127  62.26%
   13 Knight, Buz            16   B   Limited     109   0  25.79   4.2264  74.1495  61.79%
   14 Deets, Wilton          51   U   Limited 10  100   0  24.69   4.0502  71.0582  59.22%
   15 Lewis, Terry           19   U   Limited     106   0  26.20   4.0458  70.9810  59.15%
   16 Smith, David A         31   U   PCC         114   0  28.81   3.9570  69.4231  57.85%
   17 Regrut, Timothy        13   C   Limited      86   0  21.80   3.9450  69.2126  57.68%
   18 Helms, J               23   U   Single Stack  113   0  28.78   3.9263  68.8845  57.40%
   19 Collins, Daniel        44   U   Open         85  10  19.51   3.8442  67.4441  56.20%
   20 Pantano, Ilario        47   C   Production  104   0  27.70   3.7545  65.8703  54.89%
   21 Tinger, Herb           20   D   Limited      98   0  26.42   3.7093  65.0773  54.23%
   22 Frits, Mike            15   C   Limited      88  10  21.05   3.7055  65.0107  54.18%
   23 Keffer, Charly         27   U   Limited      99  10  26.00   3.4231  60.0561  50.05%
   24 Hommel, David          49   U   Limited     104   0  30.48   3.4121  59.8632  49.89%
   25 Schlosser, Dan         25   U   Limited      99  10  27.53   3.2328  56.7174  47.26%
   26 Baker, Ryan            17   U   Limited     110   0  34.75   3.1655  55.5367  46.28%
   27 Winfield, Bert          3   U   Limited 10  114   0  37.44   3.0449  53.4209  44.52%
   28 Leich, Phil            26   U   Production  106   0  35.10   3.0199  52.9823  44.15%
   29 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    116   0  40.44   2.8684  50.3243  41.94%
   30 Moreau, Adrein         43   U   Open         86  20  23.42   2.8181  49.4418  41.20%
   31 Chasnoff, Jack         41   U   Limited     112   0  40.00   2.8000  49.1242  40.94%
   32 Thomas, Robert         34   C   Revolver    112   0  41.46   2.7014  47.3944  39.50%
   33 Prosser, Joe           28   C   Revolver    114   0  42.27   2.6969  47.3154  39.43%
   34 Schneider, David       22   C   Single Stack  111  10  40.03   2.5231  44.2662  36.89%
   35 Bracey, Bill           33   U   Revolver    101   0  40.04   2.5225  44.2557  36.88%
   36 Yandell, Mark          46   U   Limited 10   84  20  25.40   2.5197  44.2066  36.84%
   37 Parreno, Nereo         30   C   Limited      86  30  24.36   2.2989  40.3328  33.61%
   38 Satterfield, Jacob     10   U   Limited      92  20  32.32   2.2277  39.0836  32.57%
   39 P, Sandro              48   U   Production   99  10  40.80   2.1814  38.2713  31.89%
   40 Pace, Walter           38   B   Limited      92  20  33.50   2.1493  37.7081  31.42%
   41 Baker, Bo              18   U   Limited      86  20  31.38   2.1033  36.9011  30.75%
   42 Satterfield, Lee        9   U   Revolver    105  10  45.34   2.0953  36.7607  30.63%
   43 Dixon, Shawn           37   M   Limited      95  10  43.36   1.9603  34.3922  28.66%
   44 Caswell, Robbie        32   U   Revolver     88   0  50.71   1.7354  30.4465  25.37%
   45 Butts, David           12   U   Limited      88   0  51.34   1.7141  30.0728  25.06%
   46 Perry, Fraser          42   D   Limited     111   0  65.12   1.7045  29.9044  24.92%
   47 Hoff, Melissa          55   U   Limited      93  30  37.43   1.6831  29.5289  24.61%
   48 Cleary, Samantha        6   U   Single Stack   98   0  63.10   1.5531  27.2482  22.71%
   49 Greer, Joshua          36   U   Production   75  30  34.43   1.3070  22.9305  19.11%
   50 Kondor, Ryan           24   U   Limited      71  30  34.87   1.1758  20.6287  17.19%
   51 Allyne, Tom            11   D   Single Stack   93  20  69.26   1.0540  18.4918  15.41%
   52 Greer, Beth            35   U   Production   89  10  85.09   0.9284  16.2882  13.57%
   53 Vaught, James           8   C   Revolver     72  40  47.33   0.6761  11.8618   9.88%
   54 Merolle, Michael       40   U   Limited      73  50  46.87   0.4907   8.6090   7.17%
   55 Page, Julie            21   U   Production   77  50  63.33   0.4263   7.4792   6.23%


Stage: 3  Extreme Turkey Shoot
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Fry, Marlin            29   B   Limited     128   0  23.85   5.3669 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff          53   B   PCC         121  10  21.50   5.1628 129.8660  96.20%
    3 Perry, Nate             5   M   Production  124  10  22.18   5.1398 129.2875  95.77%
    4 Isley, David           50   U   Open        129   0  27.16   4.7496 119.4723  88.50%
    5 Simcox, Ben            52   B   Production  123   0  26.24   4.6875 117.9102  87.34%
    6 Cowden, Tony           54   U   Limited     125   0  27.62   4.5257 113.8403  84.33%
    7 Helms, J               23   U   Single Stack  128   0  29.53   4.3346 109.0333  80.77%
    8 Knoch, Daniel          14   D   Production  119   0  28.26   4.2109 105.9218  78.46%
    9 Collins, Daniel        44   U   Open        119  10  26.07   4.1811 105.1722  77.91%
   10 Knight, Buz            16   B   Limited     128  10  28.69   4.1129 103.4567  76.63%
   11 Minervini, Mark        39   U   Limited     113   0  27.65   4.0868 102.8001  76.15%
   12 Keffer, Charly         27   U   Limited     129   0  32.10   4.0187 101.0871  74.88%
   13 Bramley, Scott          2   C   Production  109   0  27.33   3.9883 100.3224  74.31%
   14 Mahan, Patrick          7   U   Single Stack  122   0  31.83   3.8329  96.4135  71.42%
   15 Regrut, Timothy        13   C   Limited     114  20  24.73   3.8011  95.6136  70.82%
   16 Basich, Zachary         4   U   Limited     126   0  34.16   3.6885  92.7812  68.73%
   17 Gaspar, Chuck          45   U   Limited     123   0  33.72   3.6477  91.7549  67.97%
   18 Kondor, Ryan           24   U   Limited     126  10  32.06   3.6182  91.0129  67.42%
  Tie Deets, Wilton          51   U   Limited 10  126  10  32.06   3.6182  91.0129  67.42%
   20 Moreau, Adrein         43   U   Open        116  20  27.36   3.5088  88.2610  65.38%
   21 Schlosser, Dan         25   U   Limited     125   0  35.71   3.5004  88.0497  65.22%
   22 Tinger, Herb           20   D   Limited     123   0  35.16   3.4983  87.9969  65.18%
   23 Lewis, Terry           19   U   Limited     123   0  35.93   3.4233  86.1103  63.79%
   24 Satterfield, Jacob     10   U   Limited     128   0  38.31   3.3412  84.0452  62.26%
   25 Pantano, Ilario        47   C   Production  129   0  39.47   3.2683  82.2114  60.90%
   26 Smith, David A         31   U   PCC         125   0  38.70   3.2300  81.2480  60.18%
   27 Hommel, David          49   U   Limited     119   0  38.29   3.1079  78.1767  57.91%
   28 Chasnoff, Jack         41   U   Limited     125   0  41.15   3.0377  76.4109  56.60%
   29 Schneider, David       22   C   Single Stack  133   0  45.80   2.9039  73.0452  54.11%
   30 Yandell, Mark          46   U   Limited 10  109   0  38.20   2.8534  71.7750  53.17%
   31 Winfield, Bert          3   U   Limited 10  129   0  46.25   2.7892  70.1601  51.97%
   32 Baker, Ryan            17   U   Limited     129   0  48.54   2.6576  66.8498  49.52%
   33 Frits, Mike            15   C   Limited     103  40  24.23   2.6001  65.4034  48.45%
   34 P, Sandro              48   U   Production  118  10  42.51   2.5406  63.9067  47.34%
   35 Dixon, Shawn           37   M   Limited     117   0  46.23   2.5308  63.6602  47.16%
   36 Bracey, Bill           33   U   Revolver    120   0  48.62   2.4681  62.0830  45.99%
   37 Greer, Joshua          36   U   Production  122  10  45.62   2.4551  61.7560  45.75%
   38 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    121   0  50.72   2.3856  60.0078  44.45%
   39 Prosser, Joe           28   C   Revolver    123   0  51.98   2.3663  59.5223  44.09%
   40 Allyne, Tom            11   D   Single Stack  131   0  57.92   2.2617  56.8912  42.14%
   41 Thomas, Robert         34   C   Revolver    131   0  58.27   2.2482  56.5516  41.89%
   42 Satterfield, Lee        9   U   Revolver    130   0  59.23   2.1948  55.2084  40.90%
   43 Parreno, Nereo         30   C   Limited      96  50  21.07   2.1832  54.9166  40.68%
   44 Leich, Phil            26   U   Production  131   0  61.15   2.1423  53.8878  39.92%
   45 Baker, Bo              18   U   Limited     107   0  57.80   1.8512  46.5654  34.49%
   46 Hoff, Melissa          55   U   Limited     100  10  50.17   1.7939  45.1241  33.43%
   47 Vaught, James           8   C   Revolver    130   0  74.11   1.7541  44.1230  32.68%
   48 Merolle, Michael       40   U   Limited     110  20  55.14   1.6322  41.0567  30.41%
   49 Perry, Fraser          42   D   Limited     134   0  83.09   1.6127  40.5662  30.05%
   50 Cleary, Samantha        6   U   Single Stack  109  20  57.30   1.5532  39.0695  28.94%
   51 Pace, Walter           38   B   Limited      90  30  39.11   1.5341  38.5890  28.58%
   52 Caswell, Robbie        32   U   Revolver    121   0  84.33   1.4348  36.0912  26.73%
   53 Page, Julie            21   U   Production  119   0 106.00   1.1226  28.2381  20.92%
   54 Butts, David           12   U   Limited     102  30  69.01   1.0433  26.2434  19.44%
   55 Greer, Beth            35   U   Production   99  80  90.04   0.2110   5.3075   3.93%


Stage: 4  Barrel Shuffle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          53   B   PCC          82   0  22.64   3.6219  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Simcox, Ben            52   B   Production   86   0  24.41   3.5231  87.5449  97.27%
    3 Knoch, Daniel          14   D   Production   84   0  27.51   3.0534  75.8734  84.30%
    4 Bramley, Scott          2   C   Production   78   0  26.21   2.9760  73.9501  82.17%
    5 Fry, Marlin            29   B   Limited      84   0  28.36   2.9619  73.5998  81.78%
    6 Frits, Mike            15   C   Limited      69   0  24.14   2.8583  71.0254  78.92%
    7 Collins, Daniel        44   U   Open         78   0  28.95   2.6943  66.9502  74.39%
    8 Parreno, Nereo         30   C   Limited      64  20  18.11   2.4296  60.3727  67.08%
    9 Gaspar, Chuck          45   U   Limited      88   0  36.69   2.3985  59.5999  66.22%
   10 Isley, David           50   U   Open         77   0  32.76   2.3504  58.4047  64.89%
   11 Regrut, Timothy        13   C   Limited      70   0  31.22   2.2422  55.7161  61.91%
   12 Cowden, Tony           54   U   Limited      73  10  28.43   2.2160  55.0650  61.18%
   13 Deets, Wilton          51   U   Limited 10   74   0  33.48   2.2103  54.9234  61.03%
   14 Tinger, Herb           20   D   Limited      84   0  38.85   2.1622  53.7282  59.70%
   15 Keffer, Charly         27   U   Limited      72   0  34.36   2.0955  52.0707  57.86%
   16 Helms, J               23   U   Single Stack   78   0  37.57   2.0761  51.5887  57.32%
   17 Satterfield, Jacob     10   U   Limited      69   0  33.70   2.0475  50.8780  56.53%
   18 Mahan, Patrick          7   U   Single Stack   71   0  34.96   2.0309  50.4655  56.07%
   19 Leich, Phil            26   U   Production   84   0  42.06   1.9971  49.6256  55.14%
   20 Pantano, Ilario        47   C   Production   56   0  28.23   1.9837  49.2926  54.77%
   21 Schlosser, Dan         25   U   Limited      67  10  29.19   1.9527  48.5223  53.91%
   22 Baker, Ryan            17   U   Limited      78   0  40.78   1.9127  47.5284  52.81%
   23 Schneider, David       22   C   Single Stack   82   0  44.95   1.8242  45.3292  50.37%
   24 Knight, Buz            16   B   Limited      73   0  40.94   1.7831  44.3080  49.23%
   25 Pace, Walter           38   B   Limited      60   0  35.40   1.6949  42.1163  46.80%
   26 Prosser, Joe           28   C   Revolver     72   0  43.70   1.6476  40.9409  45.49%
   27 Winfield, Bert          3   U   Limited 10   80   0  48.69   1.6430  40.8266  45.36%
   28 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     72   0  44.83   1.6061  39.9097  44.34%
   29 Smith, David A         31   U   PCC          76   0  49.39   1.5388  38.2374  42.49%
   30 Basich, Zachary         4   U   Limited      53  10  28.74   1.4962  37.1788  41.31%
   31 Greer, Joshua          36   U   Production   64   0  44.30   1.4447  35.8991  39.89%
   32 Baker, Bo              18   U   Limited      69  10  42.09   1.4018  34.8331  38.70%
   33 Perry, Nate             5   M   Production   58  20  27.25   1.3945  34.6517  38.50%
   34 Satterfield, Lee        9   U   Revolver     78  10  49.22   1.3816  34.3312  38.15%
   35 Chasnoff, Jack         41   U   Limited      68   0  50.15   1.3559  33.6925  37.44%
   36 Merolle, Michael       40   U   Limited      56   0  43.52   1.2868  31.9755  35.53%
   37 Lewis, Terry           19   U   Limited      64   0  51.34   1.2466  30.9766  34.42%
   38 Yandell, Mark          46   U   Limited 10   54  20  28.50   1.1930  29.6447  32.94%
   39 Minervini, Mark        39   U   Limited      45  10  30.32   1.1544  28.6855  31.87%
   40 Thomas, Robert         34   C   Revolver     67  20  44.40   1.0586  26.3050  29.23%
   41 Dixon, Shawn           37   M   Limited      55  10  42.57   1.0571  26.2677  29.19%
   42 P, Sandro              48   U   Production   51  10  40.85   1.0037  24.9408  27.71%
   43 Hommel, David          49   U   Limited      45  10  36.62   0.9558  23.7505  26.39%
   44 Moreau, Adrein         43   U   Open         48  20  30.82   0.9085  22.5752  25.08%
   45 Perry, Fraser          42   D   Limited      70  20  56.92   0.8784  21.8272  24.25%
   46 Hoff, Melissa          55   U   Limited      52  20  40.06   0.7988  19.8493  22.05%
   47 Allyne, Tom            11   D   Single Stack   62  20  57.88   0.7256  18.0303  20.03%
   48 Caswell, Robbie        32   U   Revolver     60  20  60.55   0.6606  16.4151  18.24%
   49 Kondor, Ryan           24   U   Limited      57  30  48.98   0.5512  13.6967  15.22%
   50 Bracey, Bill           33   U   Revolver     51  30  41.76   0.5029  12.4965  13.88%
   51 Vaught, James           8   C   Revolver     52  40  52.89   0.2269   5.6382   6.26%
   52 Cleary, Samantha        6   U   Single Stack   44  30  82.14   0.1704   4.2342   4.70%
   53 Butts, David           12   U   Limited      48  40  67.16   0.1191   2.9595   3.29%
   54 Greer, Beth            35   U   Production   28  60  60.46   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Page, Julie            21   U   Production   40  40  71.63   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%



Stage: 5  Front Sight
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          53   B   PCC          54   0   5.19  10.4046  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Perry, Nate             5   M   Production   60   0   5.96  10.0671  58.0537  96.76%
    3 Simcox, Ben            52   B   Production   52   0   5.72   9.0909  52.4243  87.37%
    4 Mahan, Patrick          7   U   Single Stack   52   0   6.24   8.3333  48.0555  80.09%
    5 Bramley, Scott          2   C   Production   54   0   6.60   8.1818  47.1818  78.64%
    6 Minervini, Mark        39   U   Limited      56   0   6.99   8.0114  46.1992  77.00%
    7 Cowden, Tony           54   U   Limited      48   0   6.11   7.8560  45.3030  75.51%
    8 Isley, David           50   U   Open         54   0   7.03   7.6814  44.2962  73.83%
    9 Knoch, Daniel          14   D   Production   50   0   6.85   7.2993  42.0927  70.15%
   10 Smith, David A         31   U   PCC          60   0   8.23   7.2904  42.0414  70.07%
   11 Deets, Wilton          51   U   Limited 10   46   0   6.60   6.9697  40.1920  66.99%
   12 Moreau, Adrein         43   U   Open         54   0   8.03   6.7248  38.7798  64.63%
   13 Regrut, Timothy        13   C   Limited      48   0   7.20   6.6667  38.4447  64.07%
   14 Knight, Buz            16   B   Limited      56   0   8.55   6.5497  37.7700  62.95%
   15 Keffer, Charly         27   U   Limited      58   0   8.89   6.5242  37.6230  62.70%
   16 Yandell, Mark          46   U   Limited 10   42   0   6.48   6.4815  37.3767  62.29%
   17 Pantano, Ilario        47   C   Production   52   0   8.22   6.3260  36.4800  60.80%
   18 Fry, Marlin            29   B   Limited      52  10   6.73   6.2407  35.9881  59.98%
   19 Hommel, David          49   U   Limited      50   0   8.09   6.1805  35.6410  59.40%
   20 Tinger, Herb           20   D   Limited      52   0   8.79   5.9158  34.1145  56.86%
   21 Pace, Walter           38   B   Limited      58   0   9.87   5.8764  33.8873  56.48%
   22 Baker, Ryan            17   U   Limited      58   0   9.93   5.8409  33.6826  56.14%
   23 Satterfield, Lee        9   U   Revolver     56   0   9.65   5.8031  33.4646  55.77%
   24 Gaspar, Chuck          45   U   Limited      52   0   9.12   5.7018  32.8805  54.80%
   25 Prosser, Joe           28   C   Revolver     58   0  10.24   5.6641  32.6631  54.44%
   26 Leich, Phil            26   U   Production   56   0  10.04   5.5777  32.1648  53.61%
   27 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     56   0  10.26   5.4581  31.4751  52.46%
   28 Winfield, Bert          3   U   Limited 10   56   0  10.42   5.3743  30.9919  51.65%
   29 Schlosser, Dan         25   U   Limited      54   0  10.38   5.2023  30.0000  50.00%
   30 Chasnoff, Jack         41   U   Limited      58   0  11.34   5.1146  29.4943  49.16%
   31 Vaught, James           8   C   Revolver     53   0  10.37   5.1109  29.4729  49.12%
   32 Bracey, Bill           33   U   Revolver     52   0  10.27   5.0633  29.1984  48.66%
   33 Dixon, Shawn           37   M   Limited      44   0   8.73   5.0401  29.0646  48.44%
   34 Thomas, Robert         34   C   Revolver     54   0  10.95   4.9315  28.4384  47.40%
   35 Satterfield, Jacob     10   U   Limited      50   0  10.39   4.8123  27.7510  46.25%
   36 Parreno, Nereo         30   C   Limited      41  10   6.63   4.6757  26.9633  44.94%
   37 Frits, Mike            15   C   Limited      43  10   7.15   4.6154  26.6155  44.36%
   38 P, Sandro              48   U   Production   43  10   7.26   4.5455  26.2124  43.69%
   39 Kondor, Ryan           24   U   Limited      56   0  12.43   4.5052  25.9800  43.30%
   40 Schneider, David       22   C   Single Stack   48  10   8.68   4.3779  25.2459  42.08%
   41 Caswell, Robbie        32   U   Revolver     46   0  10.75   4.2791  24.6762  41.13%
   42 Merolle, Michael       40   U   Limited      44   0  10.93   4.0256  23.2143  38.69%
   43 Lewis, Terry           19   U   Limited      55  10  11.43   3.9370  22.7034  37.84%
   44 Perry, Fraser          42   D   Limited      56   0  14.57   3.8435  22.1642  36.94%
   45 Hoff, Melissa          55   U   Limited      48   0  12.49   3.8431  22.1619  36.94%
   46 Basich, Zachary         4   U   Limited      53   0  14.31   3.7037  21.3581  35.60%
   47 Baker, Bo              18   U   Limited      33  10   7.07   3.2532  18.7602  31.27%
   48 Page, Julie            21   U   Production   58   0  21.50   2.6977  15.5568  25.93%
   49 Allyne, Tom            11   D   Single Stack   55   0  22.28   2.4686  14.2356  23.73%
   50 Butts, David           12   U   Limited      50   0  20.76   2.4085  13.8890  23.15%
   51 Helms, J               23   U   Single Stack   35  20   6.68   2.2455  12.9491  21.58%
   52 Cleary, Samantha        6   U   Single Stack   48   0  24.49   1.9600  11.3027  18.84%
   53 Collins, Daniel        44   U   Open         40  30   5.57   1.7953  10.3529  17.25%
  DNF Greer, Joshua          36   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Greer, Beth            35   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Printed: 02/19/2017 4:03 PM

Febuary, 22, 2017

Febuary, 22, 2017 - 2017/02/12


# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Jordan Weaver LIMITED 9.66 12.78 10.63 16.22 12.65 61.94
2 Marlin Fry LIMITED 12.19 16.17 12.86 14.39 15.21 70.82
3 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 12.71 16.96 15.31 16.42 15.74 77.14
4 Zack Fearon LIMITED 15.37 16.64 13.66 22.45 14.55 82.67
5 Eric Bryer LIMITED 11.46 20.05 15.21 20.64 16.07 83.43
6 David Hommel LIMITED 11.12 16.25 15.03 24.75 17.02 84.17
7 Larry LIMITED 11.93 22.05 14.67 22.65 19.04 90.34
8 Mark Minervini LIMITED 12.97 19.63 13.27 26.19 19.16 91.22
9 Ilario Pantno LIMITED 15.04 20.36 16.34 20.31 21.67 93.72
10 Ben Stacy LIMITED 14.43 17.28 14.21 31.86 19.35 97.13
11 Negil Matrtin LIMITED 15.43 20.92 16.68 25.66 19.98 98.67
12 Jesse Walker LIMITED 18.85 18.08 21.07 20.41 23.62 102.03
13 Michael Mintz LIMITED 18.52 21.52 18.78 26.99 20.62 106.43
14 Seth Franco LIMITED 14.09 26.56 16.16 32.79 19.56 109.16
15 Scott Tripp LIMITED 16.4 28.38 20.89 22.75 21.25 109.67
16 Travis Venters LIMITED 13.6 25.21 15.51 34.52 21 109.84
17 Sean Kort LIMITED 17.64 26 20.67 25.86 20.78 110.95
18 Phil Leich LIMITED 16.53 26.86 19.02 26.45 22.42 111.28
19 Ron Holms LIMITED 15.29 23.28 24.74 25.25 23.19 111.75
20 David Honeycut LIMITED 19.44 25.23 20.01 24.91 22.85 112.44
21 Will Renke LIMITED 20.85 24.28 20.53 27.64 29.82 123.12
22 Bryan Dankanich LIMITED 24.76 26.09 20.13 26.78 26.78 124.54
23 matt LIMITED 18.7 31.22 21.95 28.14 25.5 125.51
24 Nick Wedemeyer LIMITED 15.42 38.06 18.42 28.53 28.55 128.98
25 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 16.97 32.72 31.49 23.38 24.82 129.38
26 Dave Hintz LIMITED 20.63 31.06 20.49 32.43 25.84 130.45
27 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 23.36 30.17 24.95 29.66 29.16 137.3
28 Jon Skokowski LIMITED 19.02 36.24 26.04 32.97 31.08 145.35
29 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 15.9 31.66 22.24 25.42 69.79 165.01
30 Sandro LIMITED 17.16 33.88 29.9 46.28 46.71 173.93
31  David Pitman LIMITED 27.37 41.19 40.02 34.95 34.81 178.34
32 Patrick Downey LIMITED 30.95 37.2 23.27 42.31 45.18 178.91
33 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 39.71 78.76 37.57 50.53 54 260.57
34 Ken Dieppa LIMITED 33.21 102.12 42.54 44.53 39.35 261.75
35 Teresa Pitman LIMITED 40.78 54.93 53.13 91.04 72.55 312.43
36 Don Confort LIMITED 120 120 120 39.56 26.53 426.09
37 Nico LIMITED 56.02 120 109.07 103.85 98.5 487.44
1 Seth Hommel LIMITED CARBINE 14.58 37.49 36.24 30.08 52.96 171.35
1 Larry Lippard LIMITED RIM 10.25 15.69 10.97 16.86 14.5 68.27
2 Lin Webb LIMITED RIM 16.48 16.66 14.66 18.6 16.28 82.68
3 Sam Cleary LIMITED RIM 14.45 44.76 20.59 25.07 50.35 155.22
1 Joe Moran LIMITED RIM CARBINE 9.82 13.46 10.99 16.95 11.98 63.2
1 Aaron Fortin OPEN 9.53 11.92 10.29 12.35 11.89 55.98
2 Teddy Stavrakis OPEN 16.24 47.32 20.33 24.15 27.02 135.06
1 Aaron Fortin OPEN CARBINE 6.35 9.59 8.22 9.89 8.67 42.72
2 Phil Leich OPEN CARBINE 10.05 13.67 12.39 15.51 12.41 64.03
3 Matt Fry OPEN CARBINE 10.26 13.79 12.71 15.33 12.99 65.08
4 Robyn Fortin OPEN CARBINE 13.3 15.88 11.91 15.36 14.05 70.5
1 Neil Rossi OPEN RIM 6.98 11.26 9.54 12.8 9.99 50.57
1 David Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 7.76 10.71 9.87 13.57 10.78 52.69
2 Samantha Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 8.85 11.97 10.87 14.47 10.45 56.61
3 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.94 18.44 13.35 20.29 12.88 75.9
1 Joe Prosser REVOLVER 19.92 27.03 19.53 26.17 24.31 116.96
2 Robbie Caswell REVOLVER 28.54 30.22 24.69 39.89 37.05 160.39
Combined
                 
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Aaron Fortin OPEN CARBINE 6.35 9.59 8.22 9.89 8.67 42.72
2 Neil Rossi OPEN RIM 6.98 11.26 9.54 12.8 9.99 50.57
3 David Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 7.76 10.71 9.87 13.57 10.78 52.69
4 Aaron Fortin OPEN 9.53 11.92 10.29 12.35 11.89 55.98
5 Samantha Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 8.85 11.97 10.87 14.47 10.45 56.61
6 Jordan Weaver LIMITED 9.66 12.78 10.63 16.22 12.65 61.94
7 Joe Moran LIMITED RIM CARBINE 9.82 13.46 10.99 16.95 11.98 63.2
8 Phil Leich OPEN CARBINE 10.05 13.67 12.39 15.51 12.41 64.03
9 Matt Fry OPEN CARBINE 10.26 13.79 12.71 15.33 12.99 65.08
10 Larry Lippard LIMITED RIM 10.25 15.69 10.97 16.86 14.5 68.27
11 Robyn Fortin OPEN CARBINE 13.3 15.88 11.91 15.36 14.05 70.5
12 Marlin Fry LIMITED 12.19 16.17 12.86 14.39 15.21 70.82
13 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.94 18.44 13.35 20.29 12.88 75.9
14 Patrick Mahan LIMITED 12.71 16.96 15.31 16.42 15.74 77.14
15 Zack Fearon LIMITED 15.37 16.64 13.66 22.45 14.55 82.67
16 Lin Webb LIMITED RIM 16.48 16.66 14.66 18.6 16.28 82.68
17 Eric Bryer LIMITED 11.46 20.05 15.21 20.64 16.07 83.43
18 David Hommel LIMITED 11.12 16.25 15.03 24.75 17.02 84.17
19 Larry LIMITED 11.93 22.05 14.67 22.65 19.04 90.34
20 Mark Minervini LIMITED 12.97 19.63 13.27 26.19 19.16 91.22
21 Ilario Pantno LIMITED 15.04 20.36 16.34 20.31 21.67 93.72
22 Ben Stacy LIMITED 14.43 17.28 14.21 31.86 19.35 97.13
23 Negil Matrtin LIMITED 15.43 20.92 16.68 25.66 19.98 98.67
24 Jesse Walker LIMITED 18.85 18.08 21.07 20.41 23.62 102.03
25 Michael Mintz LIMITED 18.52 21.52 18.78 26.99 20.62 106.43
26 Seth Franco LIMITED 14.09 26.56 16.16 32.79 19.56 109.16
27 Scott Tripp LIMITED 16.4 28.38 20.89 22.75 21.25 109.67
28 Travis Venters LIMITED 13.6 25.21 15.51 34.52 21 109.84
29 Sean Kort LIMITED 17.64 26 20.67 25.86 20.78 110.95
30 Phil Leich LIMITED 16.53 26.86 19.02 26.45 22.42 111.28
31 Ron Holms LIMITED 15.29 23.28 24.74 25.25 23.19 111.75
32 David Honeycut LIMITED 19.44 25.23 20.01 24.91 22.85 112.44
33 Joe Prosser REVOLVER 19.92 27.03 19.53 26.17 24.31 116.96
34 Will Renke LIMITED 20.85 24.28 20.53 27.64 29.82 123.12
35 Bryan Dankanich LIMITED 24.76 26.09 20.13 26.78 26.78 124.54
36 matt LIMITED 18.7 31.22 21.95 28.14 25.5 125.51
37 Nick Wedemeyer LIMITED 15.42 38.06 18.42 28.53 28.55 128.98
38 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 16.97 32.72 31.49 23.38 24.82 129.38
39 Dave Hintz LIMITED 20.63 31.06 20.49 32.43 25.84 130.45
40 Teddy Stavrakis OPEN 16.24 47.32 20.33 24.15 27.02 135.06
41 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 23.36 30.17 24.95 29.66 29.16 137.3
42 Jon Skokowski LIMITED 19.02 36.24 26.04 32.97 31.08 145.35
43 Sam Cleary LIMITED RIM 14.45 44.76 20.59 25.07 50.35 155.22
44 Robbie Caswell REVOLVER 28.54 30.22 24.69 39.89 37.05 160.39
45 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 15.9 31.66 22.24 25.42 69.79 165.01
46 Seth Hommel LIMITED CARBINE 14.58 37.49 36.24 30.08 52.96 171.35
47 Sandro LIMITED 17.16 33.88 29.9 46.28 46.71 173.93
48  David Pitman LIMITED 27.37 41.19 40.02 34.95 34.81 178.34
49 Patrick Downey LIMITED 30.95 37.2 23.27 42.31 45.18 178.91
50 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 39.71 78.76 37.57 50.53 54 260.57
51 Ken Dieppa LIMITED 33.21 102.12 42.54 44.53 39.35 261.75
52 Teresa Pitman LIMITED 40.78 54.93 53.13 91.04 72.55 312.43
53 Don Confort LIMITED 120 120 120 39.56 26.53 426.09
54 Nico LIMITED 56.02 120 109.07 103.85 98.5 487.44

February, 05,2017

February, 05,2017 - 2017/02/05



January, 29, 2017

January, 29, 2017 - 2017/01/29


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Satterfield, Lee            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              596.0165 100.00%
   2 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              542.7410  91.06%
   3 Moran, Jacob       A71129   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       480.9097  80.69%
   4 Anderson, Matt              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              426.6280  71.58%
   5 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              396.4347  66.51%
   6 Allyne, Tom        A90567   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 312.4620  52.43%
   7 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              290.0070  48.66%
   8 Karcher, Ken                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       279.5328  46.90%
   9 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 270.8044  45.44%
  10 Hintz, Dave                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 259.7717  43.58%
  11 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 253.6733  42.56%
  12 Merrill, Ryan               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              221.9909  37.25%
  13 Butts, David       A89597   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 211.2786  35.45%
  14 Keating, Daniel L.          U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              144.3356  24.22%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Wheeler, Chase     A90134   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              655.0000 100.00%
   2 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              542.0661  82.76%
   3 Martin, Nigel               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              504.0868  76.96%
   4 Shackley, Gene     A67051   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              495.1687  75.60%
   5 Rossi, Neil                 U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              435.2417  66.45%
   6 Renke, Will                 U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              393.9031  60.14%
   7 Gaspar, Chuck               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              347.0490  52.98%
   8 Fluke, Andy                 U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              344.1174  52.54%
   9 Repass, Daniel     A86549   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              322.2523  49.20%
  10 Venters, Travis             U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              280.4668  42.82%
  11 Gill, Chris        A66649   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              268.5892  41.01%
  12 Serra, Daniel               U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       250.8285  38.29%
  13 Livi, Joseph                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              186.8476  28.53%
  14 Smith, David A              U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Senior       182.6008  27.88%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Klaus, Kurt        A71923   B   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              582.0818 100.00%
   2 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              540.5997  92.87%
   3 Fry, Marlin        TY79433  B   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              522.7349  89.80%
   4 Spear, Steve                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              500.9619  86.06%
   5 Franco, Seth                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              492.7641  84.66%
   6 Hoffman, Matthew            U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              456.4775  78.42%
   7 Oates, Patrick              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              456.0526  78.35%
   8 Bryer, Eric                 U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              443.4279  76.18%
   9 Coursey, Guy                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              414.8496  71.27%
  10 Brown, Art         TY22192  U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 373.6601  64.19%
  11 Gettler, Jr                 U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              371.5324  63.83%
  12 Webb, Lin          FY36912  U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       338.0732  58.08%
  13 Collins, Joey      TY35642  D   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              337.1502  57.92%
  14 Heywood, Nick               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              333.6536  57.32%
  15 Tinger, Herb       A94430   D   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       326.9929  56.18%
  16 Alex, Henry        A60515   U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              311.6897  53.55%
  17 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Senior       305.2207  52.44%
  18 Lippard, Larry     A38287   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 303.4916  52.14%
  19 Dittmer, Erick              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              285.2971  49.01%
  20 Spear, Makala               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Junior       248.2915  42.66%
  21 Anderson, John R.           U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              198.3997  34.08%
  22 Bracey, William    FY25813  C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 186.6063  32.06%

Ant Hill January Multi Gun 2017
Match Date: 1/28/2017
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Klaus, Kurt        A71923   B   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              572.5366 100.00%
   2 Wheeler, Chase     A90134   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              558.1818  97.49%
   3 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              530.2806  92.62%
   4 Fry, Marlin        TY79433  B   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              513.8770  89.75%
   5 Spear, Steve                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              493.9209  86.27%
   6 Franco, Seth                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              484.2498  84.58%
   7 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              463.5277  80.96%
   8 Oates, Patrick              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              450.1063  78.62%
   9 Hoffman, Matthew            U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              447.5631  78.17%
  10 Satterfield, Lee            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              439.1528  76.70%
  11 Bryer, Eric                 U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              436.2619  76.20%
  12 Shackley, Gene     A67051   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              426.1168  74.43%
  13 Martin, Nigel               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              422.2337  73.75%
  14 Coursey, Guy                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              407.3220  71.14%
  15 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              389.0357  67.95%
  16 Rossi, Neil                 U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              382.4999  66.81%
  17 Brown, Art         TY22192  U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 367.3577  64.16%
  18 Gettler, Jr                 U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              364.3557  63.64%
  19 Moran, Jacob       A71129   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       345.3215  60.31%
  20 Renke, Will                 U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              334.4683  58.42%
  21 Webb, Lin          FY36912  U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       332.1507  58.01%
  22 Collins, Joey      TY35642  D   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              331.3791  57.88%
  23 Heywood, Nick               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              327.9076  57.27%
  24 Tinger, Herb       A94430   D   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       321.2370  56.11%
  25 Anderson, Matt              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              307.6071  53.73%
  26 Alex, Henry        A60515   U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              306.6519  53.56%
  27 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Senior       299.7888  52.36%
  28 Lippard, Larry     A38287   C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 297.6238  51.98%
  29 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              293.6518  51.29%
  30 Gaspar, Chuck               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              291.6970  50.95%
  31 Fluke, Andy                 U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              291.2940  50.88%
  32 Dittmer, Erick              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              280.0197  48.91%
  33 Repass, Daniel     A86549   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              268.0206  46.81%
  34 Spear, Makala               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Junior       243.8666  42.59%
  35 Venters, Travis             U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              241.1664  42.12%
  36 Allyne, Tom        A90567   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 234.1795  40.90%
  37 Gill, Chris        A66649   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              229.1247  40.02%
  38 Serra, Daniel               U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       221.4420  38.68%
  39 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              217.4309  37.98%
  40 Karcher, Ken                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       204.7555  35.76%
  41 Anderson, John R.           U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              197.6035  34.51%
  42 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 197.1479  34.43%
  43 Hintz, Dave                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 183.8701  32.11%
  44 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 181.9082  31.77%
  45 Bracey, William    FY25813  C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 181.6383  31.73%
  46 Livi, Joseph                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              178.5059  31.18%
  47 Merrill, Ryan               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              167.2514  29.21%
  48 Butts, David       A89597   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 151.4035  26.44%
  49 Smith, David A              U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Senior       145.0944  25.34%
  50 Keating, Daniel L.          U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              101.7666  17.77%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 
Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and
the 'Combined' report.  This is because a different Stage High Hit Factor
was used to calculate the stage points.
 
Printed: 01/29/2017 5:52 PM

Stage Results
Stage: 1  Pistol Rifle
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Wheeler, Chase         11   B   Open        137   0  25.53   5.3662 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff          47   C   Tactical    133   0  25.95   5.1252 143.2634  95.51%
    3 Klaus, Kurt            34   B   Tactical    120   0  26.08   4.6012 128.6162  85.74%
    4 Fry, Marlin            32   B   Tactical    133   0  30.48   4.3635 121.9718  81.31%
    5 Rossi, Neil             8   U   Open        148   0  35.05   4.2225 118.0304  78.69%
    6 Franco, Seth           41   U   Tactical    140   0  34.33   4.0781 113.9941  76.00%
    7 Cleary, Brian          12   C   Open        136   0  33.47   4.0633 113.5804  75.72%
    8 Hoffman, Matthew       26   U   Tactical    103  10  23.34   3.9846 111.3805  74.25%
    9 Gettler, Jr            33   U   Tactical    126   0  32.38   3.8913 108.7725  72.52%
   10 Martin, Nigel           9   U   Open        134   0  37.53   3.5705  99.8053  66.54%
   11 Coursey, Guy           28   U   Tactical    148   0  41.97   3.5263  98.5698  65.71%
   12 Shackley, Gene         46   B   Open        138   0  39.28   3.5132  98.2036  65.47%
   13 Moran, Jacob            2   D   Limited     118  20  29.37   3.3367  93.2699  62.18%
   14 Mahan, Patrick         14   U   Limited     140  20  36.75   3.2653  91.2741  60.85%
   15 Bryer, Eric            17   U   Tactical    138   0  42.99   3.2100  89.7283  59.82%
   16 Spear, Steve           18   U   Tactical    107  30  24.91   3.0911  86.4047  57.60%
   17 Livi, Joseph            5   U   Open        129  10  39.15   3.0396  84.9652  56.64%
   18 Renke, Will            37   U   Open        100  20  26.83   2.9817  83.3467  55.56%
   19 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical    133   0  46.33   2.8707  80.2439  53.50%
   20 Brown, Art              6   U   Tactical    119  10  38.28   2.8474  79.5926  53.06%
   21 Anderson, Matt         40   U   Limited     148   0  51.98   2.8472  79.5870  53.06%
   22 Fluke, Andy            10   U   Open        121  20  35.84   2.8181  78.7736  52.52%
   23 Heywood, Nick          35   U   Tactical    138   0  50.09   2.7550  77.0098  51.34%
   24 Tinger, Herb           20   D   Tactical    136   0  50.19   2.7097  75.7435  50.50%
   25 Satterfield, Lee        4   U   Limited     122  30  34.58   2.6605  74.3683  49.58%
   26 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical    124   0  46.76   2.6518  74.1251  49.42%
   27 Dittmer, Erick         31   U   Tactical    130   0  51.92   2.5039  69.9909  46.66%
   28 Collins, Joey          15   D   Tactical    106  20  34.69   2.4791  69.2976  46.20%
   29 Huggins, Bill          25   B   Tactical    137   0  55.70   2.4596  68.7526  45.84%
   30 Merrill, Ryan          29   U   Limited     125  10  49.80   2.3092  64.5485  43.03%
   31 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Limited     108  20  40.03   2.1984  61.4513  40.97%
   32 Keating, Daniel L.     49   U   Limited     142   0  67.03   2.1185  59.2179  39.48%
   33 Serra, Daniel           7   U   Open        116   0  55.06   2.1068  58.8908  39.26%
   34 Venters, Travis        16   U   Open        112  10  50.63   2.0146  56.3136  37.54%
   35 Gaspar, Chuck          48   U   Open        106  40  33.19   1.9886  55.5868  37.06%
   36 Oates, Patrick         27   U   Tactical     81  30  26.65   1.9137  53.4932  35.66%
   37 Karcher, Ken           42   U   Limited     134   0  70.08   1.9121  53.4484  35.63%
   38 Allyne, Tom            23   D   Limited     121  20  52.99   1.9060  53.2779  35.52%
   39 Bracey, William        24   C   Tactical    105  20  45.18   1.8814  52.5903  35.06%
   40 Alex, Henry             3   U   Tactical    108  10  52.83   1.8550  51.8523  34.57%
   41 Hintz, Dave            44   U   Limited     140   0  76.66   1.8262  51.0473  34.03%
   42 Spear, Makala          19   U   Tactical    102  10  52.44   1.7544  49.0403  32.69%
   43 Gill, Chris            50   D   Open        131  10  71.83   1.6845  47.0864  31.39%
   44 Repass, Daniel         45   U   Open        134   0  80.95   1.6553  46.2702  30.85%
   45 Perry, Fraser          30   D   Limited     132   0  85.69   1.5404  43.0584  28.71%
   46 Smith, David A         36   U   Open        126  30  62.96   1.5248  42.6223  28.41%
   47 Cleary, Samantha       13   U   Limited     113  30  62.59   1.3261  37.0681  24.71%
   48 Butts, David           38   U   Limited     108   0  86.78   1.2445  34.7872  23.19%
   49 DeGroote, Doug         43   U   Limited     120  10  90.20   1.2195  34.0884  22.73%
  DNF Anderson, John R.      39   U   Tactical      0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Rifle Shotgun Clays
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Oates, Patrick         27   U   Tactical    120   0  25.44   4.7170 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Satterfield, Lee        4   U   Limited     128   0  29.06   4.4047 130.7310  93.38%
    3 Spear, Steve           18   U   Tactical    118   0  27.15   4.3462 128.9947  92.14%
    4 Klaus, Kurt            34   B   Tactical    128   0  30.37   4.2147 125.0918  89.35%
    5 Wheeler, Chase         11   B   Open        132   0  31.76   4.1562 123.3555  88.11%
    6 Fry, Marlin            32   B   Tactical    124   0  31.59   3.9253 116.5024  83.22%
    7 Hoffman, Matthew       26   U   Tactical    108   0  27.80   3.8849 115.3034  82.36%
    8 Franco, Seth           41   U   Tactical    136   0  35.50   3.8310 113.7036  81.22%
    9 Gettler, Jr            33   U   Tactical    112   0  30.67   3.6518 108.3850  77.42%
   10 Cleary, Brian          12   C   Open        126   0  34.77   3.6238 107.5540  76.82%
   11 Renke, Will            37   U   Open        118   0  33.97   3.4737 103.0990  73.64%
   12 Martin, Nigel           9   U   Open        138   0  40.30   3.4243 101.6328  72.59%
   13 Shackley, Gene         46   B   Open        132   0  38.72   3.4091 101.1817  72.27%
   14 Bryer, Eric            17   U   Tactical    130   0  38.61   3.3670  99.9322  71.38%
   15 Collins, Joey          15   D   Tactical    114   0  34.36   3.3178  98.4719  70.34%
   16 Pelton, Geoff          47   C   Tactical    125  10  35.22   3.2652  96.9107  69.22%
   17 Coursey, Guy           28   U   Tactical    140   0  43.11   3.2475  96.3854  68.85%
   18 Heywood, Nick          35   U   Tactical    136   0  48.58   2.7995  83.0888  59.35%
   19 Brown, Art              6   U   Tactical    118   0  42.62   2.7687  82.1747  58.70%
   20 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Limited     108   0  40.84   2.6445  78.4884  56.06%
   21 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical    130  10  49.92   2.4038  71.3445  50.96%
   22 Anderson, John R.      39   U   Tactical    125  10  48.02   2.3948  71.0774  50.77%
   23 Mahan, Patrick         14   U   Limited     124   0  53.40   2.3221  68.9197  49.23%
   24 Huggins, Bill          25   B   Tactical    136   0  58.60   2.3208  68.8811  49.20%
   25 Allyne, Tom            23   D   Limited     130   0  56.40   2.3050  68.4121  48.87%
   26 Alex, Henry             3   U   Tactical    130   0  57.36   2.2664  67.2665  48.05%
   27 Tinger, Herb           20   D   Tactical    138   0  61.35   2.2494  66.7619  47.69%
   28 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical    116   0  52.09   2.2269  66.0941  47.21%
   29 Rossi, Neil             8   U   Open        117  20  44.39   2.1852  64.8565  46.33%
   30 Anderson, Matt         40   U   Limited     137   0  65.31   2.0977  62.2595  44.47%
   31 Cleary, Samantha       13   U   Limited     132   0  67.14   1.9660  58.3506  41.68%
   32 Moran, Jacob            2   D   Limited     134   0  68.28   1.9625  58.2468  41.60%
   33 Spear, Makala          19   U   Tactical    116   0  60.32   1.9231  57.0774  40.77%
   34 Repass, Daniel         45   U   Open        120   0  63.21   1.8984  56.3443  40.25%
   35 Fluke, Andy            10   U   Open        125  10  61.25   1.8776  55.7269  39.80%
   36 Serra, Daniel           7   U   Open        106   0  60.97   1.7386  51.6014  36.86%
   37 Venters, Travis        16   U   Open        100  10  52.67   1.7088  50.7170  36.23%
   38 Karcher, Ken           42   U   Limited     132   0  78.88   1.6734  49.6663  35.48%
   39 Gaspar, Chuck          48   U   Open        111  20  55.30   1.6456  48.8412  34.89%
   40 Dittmer, Erick         31   U   Tactical    122   0  76.12   1.6027  47.5679  33.98%
   41 DeGroote, Doug         43   U   Limited     131  10  89.24   1.3559  40.2430  28.74%
   42 Gill, Chris            50   D   Open        128   0  96.23   1.3301  39.4772  28.20%
   43 Smith, David A         36   U   Open        124  30  73.21   1.2840  38.1090  27.22%
   44 Perry, Fraser          30   D   Limited     130  30  98.50   1.0152  30.1310  21.52%
   45 Butts, David           38   U   Limited     136  10 131.86   0.9556  28.3621  20.26%
   46 Hintz, Dave            44   U   Limited     115  50  93.45   0.6956  20.6453  14.75%
   47 Merrill, Ryan          29   U   Limited      60  40  51.94   0.3851  11.4297   8.16%
   48 Bracey, William        24   C   Tactical    108 100  68.80   0.1163   3.4518   2.47%
  DNF Keating, Daniel L.     49   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Livi, Joseph            5   U   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Pick Moe
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Spear, Steve           18   U   Tactical     98   0  14.16   6.9209 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Klaus, Kurt            34   B   Tactical    108   0  20.51   5.2657  91.3008  76.08%
    3 Wheeler, Chase         11   B   Open        113   0  24.45   4.6217  80.1347  66.78%
    4 Fry, Marlin            32   B   Tactical    118   0  26.22   4.5004  78.0315  65.03%
    5 Cleary, Brian          12   C   Open        118   0  27.00   4.3704  75.7774  63.15%
    6 Bryer, Eric            17   U   Tactical    116   0  27.82   4.1697  72.2975  60.25%
    7 Mahan, Patrick         14   U   Limited      99   0  25.29   3.9146  67.8744  56.56%
    8 Satterfield, Lee        4   U   Limited     102   0  26.60   3.8346  66.4873  55.41%
    9 Martin, Nigel           9   U   Open        120   0  32.07   3.7418  64.8783  54.07%
   10 Franco, Seth           41   U   Tactical    109  10  28.61   3.4603  59.9974  50.00%
   11 Rossi, Neil             8   U   Open        118   0  35.56   3.3183  57.5353  47.95%
   12 Renke, Will            37   U   Open         90   0  27.20   3.3088  57.3706  47.81%
   13 Coursey, Guy           28   U   Tactical    118   0  35.77   3.2989  57.1989  47.67%
   14 Anderson, Matt         40   U   Limited     118   0  36.62   3.2223  55.8708  46.56%
   15 Moran, Jacob            2   D   Limited     114   0  35.90   3.1755  55.0593  45.88%
   16 Huggins, Bill          25   B   Tactical    119   0  37.56   3.1683  54.9345  45.78%
   17 Anderson, John R.      39   U   Tactical    109   0  35.99   3.0286  52.5122  43.76%
   18 Alex, Henry             3   U   Tactical    107   0  35.74   2.9938  51.9089  43.26%
   19 Pelton, Geoff          47   C   Tactical    111   0  37.08   2.9935  51.9037  43.25%
   20 Dittmer, Erick         31   U   Tactical    108   0  36.25   2.9793  51.6574  43.05%
   21 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical    114   0  38.45   2.9649  51.4078  42.84%
   22 Hoffman, Matthew       26   U   Tactical    107  10  33.08   2.9323  50.8425  42.37%
   23 Brown, Art              6   U   Tactical    102   0  35.15   2.9018  50.3137  41.93%
   24 Tinger, Herb           20   D   Tactical    114   0  40.02   2.8486  49.3913  41.16%
   25 Gaspar, Chuck          48   U   Open        109   0  39.34   2.7707  48.0406  40.03%
   26 Gill, Chris            50   D   Open        106   0  40.25   2.6335  45.6617  38.05%
   27 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical    118   0  46.30   2.5486  44.1896  36.82%
   28 Gettler, Jr            33   U   Tactical    116   0  46.63   2.4877  43.1337  35.94%
   29 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Limited     102   0  44.86   2.2737  39.4232  32.85%
   30 Shackley, Gene         46   B   Open        108  10  44.28   2.2132  38.3742  31.98%
   31 Fluke, Andy            10   U   Open        118   0  55.18   2.1385  37.0790  30.90%
   32 Oates, Patrick         27   U   Tactical    102   0  47.83   2.1326  36.9767  30.81%
   33 Bracey, William        24   C   Tactical    102   0  49.68   2.0531  35.5983  29.67%
   34 Heywood, Nick          35   U   Tactical    118   0  59.11   1.9963  34.6134  28.84%
   35 Collins, Joey          15   D   Tactical     86  20  33.57   1.9660  34.0881  28.41%
   36 Repass, Daniel         45   U   Open        116   0  60.85   1.9063  33.0529  27.54%
   37 Serra, Daniel           7   U   Open        102   0  53.99   1.8892  32.7564  27.30%
   38 DeGroote, Doug         43   U   Limited     115   0  61.43   1.8720  32.4582  27.05%
   39 Hintz, Dave            44   U   Limited     116   0  67.91   1.7081  29.6164  24.68%
   40 Perry, Fraser          30   D   Limited     117   0  76.71   1.5252  26.4451  22.04%
   41 Venters, Travis        16   U   Open        102   0  67.73   1.5060  26.1122  21.76%
   42 Spear, Makala          19   U   Tactical     99  10  60.62   1.4682  25.4568  21.21%
   43 Smith, David A         36   U   Open        114   0  86.27   1.3214  22.9115  19.09%
   44 Cleary, Samantha       13   U   Limited      90  40  40.29   1.2410  21.5174  17.93%
   45 Karcher, Ken           42   U   Limited     109  10  81.06   1.2213  21.1759  17.65%
   46 Allyne, Tom            23   D   Limited      86  20  58.00   1.1379  19.7298  16.44%
   47 Butts, David           38   U   Limited     102   0  91.62   1.1133  19.3033  16.09%
   48 Merrill, Ryan          29   U   Limited      64  60  69.06   0.0579   1.0039   0.84%
  DNF Keating, Daniel L.     49   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Livi, Joseph            5   U   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Just For Willie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          47   C   Tactical    110   0  21.97   5.0068 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Klaus, Kurt            34   B   Tactical    104   0  22.23   4.6784 112.1291  93.44%
    3 Oates, Patrick         27   U   Tactical    100   0  22.52   4.4405 106.4273  88.69%
    4 Fry, Marlin            32   B   Tactical    104  10  23.88   3.9363  94.3429  78.62%
    5 Franco, Seth           41   U   Tactical    116  10  27.47   3.8588  92.4854  77.07%
    6 Satterfield, Lee        4   U   Limited     112   0  32.78   3.4167  81.8894  68.24%
    7 Wheeler, Chase         11   B   Open        116  10  31.88   3.3250  79.6916  66.41%
    8 Bryer, Eric            17   U   Tactical    114  10  32.34   3.2158  77.0744  64.23%
    9 Shackley, Gene         46   B   Open         98   0  32.72   2.9951  71.7848  59.82%
   10 Martin, Nigel           9   U   Open        116  20  32.45   2.9584  70.9052  59.09%
   11 Brown, Art              6   U   Tactical    112  10  34.52   2.9548  70.8189  59.02%
   12 Heywood, Nick          35   U   Tactical    116   0  44.07   2.6322  63.0870  52.57%
   13 Spear, Steve           18   U   Tactical    108  20  35.00   2.5143  60.2612  50.22%
   14 Coursey, Guy           28   U   Tactical    106  20  34.51   2.4920  59.7268  49.77%
   15 Repass, Daniel         45   U   Open        118   0  47.39   2.4900  59.6788  49.73%
   16 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical    118   0  48.56   2.4300  58.2408  48.53%
   17 Tinger, Herb           20   D   Tactical    120   0  50.51   2.3758  56.9418  47.45%
   18 Fluke, Andy            10   U   Open        120  10  49.65   2.2155  53.0998  44.25%
   19 Mahan, Patrick         14   U   Limited     108   0  49.17   2.1965  52.6444  43.87%
   20 Cleary, Brian          12   C   Open        110  20  41.44   2.1718  52.0524  43.38%
   21 Alex, Henry             3   U   Tactical    108   0  51.92   2.0801  49.8546  41.55%
   22 Gaspar, Chuck          48   U   Open        116   0  56.56   2.0509  49.1547  40.96%
   23 Hoffman, Matthew       26   U   Tactical     90  20  34.44   2.0325  48.7137  40.59%
   24 Anderson, John R.      39   U   Tactical     98   0  49.20   1.9919  47.7407  39.78%
   25 Collins, Joey          15   D   Tactical     94  20  38.04   1.9453  46.6238  38.85%
   26 Dittmer, Erick         31   U   Tactical     98  20  41.30   1.8886  45.2648  37.72%
   27 Cleary, Samantha       13   U   Limited     112   0  60.16   1.8617  44.6201  37.18%
   28 Spear, Makala          19   U   Tactical     92  20  40.72   1.7682  42.3792  35.32%
   29 Smith, David A         36   U   Open        104  20  48.57   1.7295  41.4516  34.54%
   30 Venters, Travis        16   U   Open        100  20  49.82   1.6058  38.4869  32.07%
   31 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Limited     108   0  67.35   1.6036  38.4341  32.03%
   32 Allyne, Tom            23   D   Limited      98  20  50.22   1.5532  37.2262  31.02%
   33 Butts, David           38   U   Limited     118   0  78.18   1.5093  36.1740  30.15%
   34 DeGroote, Doug         43   U   Limited     118   0  78.42   1.5047  36.0638  30.05%
   35 Gettler, Jr            33   U   Tactical    104  50  35.92   1.5033  36.0302  30.03%
   36 Moran, Jacob            2   D   Limited      98  20  52.53   1.4849  35.5892  29.66%
   37 Huggins, Bill          25   B   Tactical    116  60  38.72   1.4463  34.6641  28.89%
   38 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical    114   0  78.94   1.4441  34.6113  28.84%
   39 Perry, Fraser          30   D   Limited     118   0  84.18   1.4018  33.5975  28.00%
   40 Renke, Will            37   U   Open         82  30  37.12   1.4009  33.5759  27.98%
   41 Karcher, Ken           42   U   Limited     104  30  54.71   1.3526  32.4183  27.02%
   42 Rossi, Neil             8   U   Open        100  50  39.44   1.2677  30.3835  25.32%
   43 Hintz, Dave            44   U   Limited     118   0 111.02   1.0629  25.4750  21.23%
   44 Gill, Chris            50   D   Open        107   0 113.56   0.9422  22.5821  18.82%
   45 Anderson, Matt         40   U   Limited      96  60  42.16   0.8539  20.4658  17.05%
   46 Livi, Joseph            5   U   Open         84  60  34.88   0.6881  16.4920  13.74%
   47 Serra, Daniel           7   U   Open         72  50  43.52   0.5055  12.1155  10.10%
   48 Bracey, William        24   C   Tactical     76  60  49.98   0.3201   7.6720   6.39%
   49 Merrill, Ryan          29   U   Limited      56  60 113.22   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Keating, Daniel L.     49   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Shotgun Pistol
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Wheeler, Chase         11   B   Open        117  10  21.47   4.9837 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Hoffman, Matthew       26   U   Tactical     95   0  19.64   4.8371 121.3230  97.06%
    3 Pelton, Geoff          47   C   Tactical    115  10  22.28   4.7127 118.2028  94.56%
    4 Shackley, Gene         46   B   Open        124   0  26.68   4.6477 116.5725  93.26%
    5 Klaus, Kurt            34   B   Tactical    108  10  21.30   4.6009 115.3987  92.32%
    6 Cleary, Brian          12   C   Open        122   0  26.71   4.5676 114.5635  91.65%
    7 Oates, Patrick         27   U   Tactical    103   0  22.82   4.5136 113.2091  90.57%
    8 Rossi, Neil             8   U   Open        125   0  28.07   4.4532 111.6941  89.36%
    9 Mahan, Patrick         14   U   Limited     123   0  28.48   4.3188 108.3231  86.66%
   10 Franco, Seth           41   U   Tactical    119   0  28.68   4.1492 104.0693  83.26%
   11 Moran, Jacob            2   D   Limited     124   0  30.15   4.1128 103.1563  82.53%
   12 Fry, Marlin            32   B   Tactical    119   0  28.97   4.1077 103.0284  82.42%
   13 Spear, Steve           18   U   Tactical     98  20  19.91   3.9176  98.2603  78.61%
   14 Bryer, Eric            17   U   Tactical    123   0  31.73   3.8765  97.2295  77.78%
   15 Coursey, Guy           28   U   Tactical    125   0  32.85   3.8052  95.4411  76.35%
   16 Merrill, Ryan          29   U   Limited     121   0  33.62   3.5990  90.2693  72.22%
   17 Gaspar, Chuck          48   U   Open        117   0  32.58   3.5912  90.0736  72.06%
   18 Anderson, Matt         40   U   Limited     124   0  34.78   3.5653  89.4240  71.54%
   19 Alex, Henry             3   U   Tactical    115   0  33.63   3.4196  85.7696  68.62%
   20 Satterfield, Lee        4   U   Limited     121  30  26.64   3.4159  85.6768  68.54%
   21 Martin, Nigel           9   U   Open        121   0  35.70   3.3894  85.0121  68.01%
   22 Brown, Art              6   U   Tactical    109   0  32.37   3.3673  84.4578  67.57%
   23 Collins, Joey          15   D   Tactical    121   0  36.61   3.3051  82.8977  66.32%
   24 Bracey, William        24   C   Tactical    120   0  36.56   3.2823  82.3259  65.86%
   25 Lippard, Larry         22   C   Tactical    121   0  38.61   3.1339  78.6037  62.88%
   26 Livi, Joseph            5   U   Open        124  10  37.11   3.0719  77.0487  61.64%
   27 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Limited     123   0  40.67   3.0243  75.8548  60.68%
   28 Gill, Chris            50   D   Open        120   0  40.50   2.9630  74.3173  59.45%
   29 Repass, Daniel         45   U   Open        117   0  40.38   2.8975  72.6744  58.14%
   30 Huggins, Bill          25   B   Tactical    116   0  40.10   2.8928  72.5565  58.05%
   31 Tinger, Herb           20   D   Tactical    121   0  41.92   2.8865  72.3985  57.92%
   32 Webb, Lin              21   U   Tactical    119   0  42.09   2.8273  70.9137  56.73%
   33 Heywood, Nick          35   U   Tactical    125   0  44.72   2.7952  70.1086  56.09%
   34 Spear, Makala          19   U   Tactical    113   0  40.54   2.7874  69.9129  55.93%
   35 Venters, Travis        16   U   Open        115   0  41.48   2.7724  69.5367  55.63%
   36 Gettler, Jr            33   U   Tactical    100  10  33.18   2.7125  68.0343  54.43%
   37 Fluke, Andy            10   U   Open         89  20  25.98   2.6559  66.6147  53.29%
   38 Serra, Daniel           7   U   Open        120   0  45.55   2.6345  66.0779  52.86%
   39 Dittmer, Erick         31   U   Tactical    121  10  42.48   2.6130  65.5387  52.43%
   40 Hintz, Dave            44   U   Limited     125   0  54.92   2.2760  57.0861  45.67%
   41 Renke, Will            37   U   Open         93  20  32.08   2.2756  57.0761  45.66%
   42 Cleary, Samantha       13   U   Limited     108   0  48.48   2.2277  55.8747  44.70%
   43 Allyne, Tom            23   D   Limited     109   0  49.23   2.2141  55.5335  44.43%
   44 DeGroote, Doug         43   U   Limited     123   0  56.82   2.1647  54.2945  43.44%
   45 Perry, Fraser          30   D   Limited     125   0  64.41   1.9407  48.6762  38.94%
   46 Karcher, Ken           42   U   Limited     123   0  64.21   1.9156  48.0466  38.44%
   47 Keating, Daniel L.     49   U   Limited     117  40  45.39   1.6964  42.5487  34.04%
   48 Butts, David           38   U   Limited     114  20  71.93   1.3068  32.7769  26.22%
   49 Anderson, John R.      39   U   Tactical    121  80  39.14   1.0475  26.2732  21.02%
  DNF Smith, David A         36   U   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Printed: 01/29/2017 5:52 PM



January, 15, 2017

January, 15, 2017 - 2017/01/15


Ant Hill 2017 January USPSA
Match Date: 1/15/2017
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Thompson, Chad     L3329    GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              530.2745 100.00%
   2 Adams, Todd        A87724   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              458.9087  86.54%
   3 Hughes, Eddie      A63410   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 434.7881  81.99%
   4 Hichak, Timothy    TY77177  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              426.3540  80.40%
   5 Young, Kerry       A74950   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Senior       410.7460  77.46%
   6 Isley, David                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              409.8799  77.30%
   7 Adams, Luke        A91636   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       404.8294  76.34%
   8 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       402.1285  75.83%
   9 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              393.9860  74.30%
  10 Meyers, T J        TY94292  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              392.7834  74.07%
  11 Morris, David      TY35564  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              361.9176  68.25%
  12 Maier, Glen R      TY70050  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              361.2719  68.13%
  13 Locklear, Lacy     A49560   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              357.5688  67.43%
  14 Miller, Russell    L3184    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              355.8359  67.10%
  15 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              326.1670  61.51%
  16 Smith, David A              U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Senior       325.8611  61.45%
  17 Richardson, Paul   TY54598  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 298.1163  56.22%
  18 Tinger, Herb       A94430   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       297.5276  56.11%
  19 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              272.7390  51.43%
  20 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              263.2796  49.65%
  21 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              262.8722  49.57%
  22 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              243.2163  45.87%
  23 Bullard, Jim       A71983   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 240.6476  45.38%
  24 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              237.3461  44.76%
  25 Allyne, Tom        A90567   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 231.0532  43.57%
  26 Hommel, David               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              227.5622  42.91%
  27 Gill, Chris        A66649   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              227.2261  42.85%
  28 Honeycutt, David            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 221.2371  41.72%
  29 Venters, Travis             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              214.4632  40.44%
  30 Troup, Greg        TY38360  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 199.6874  37.66%
  31 Skokowski, John             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       162.8221  30.71%
  32 Comfort, Don       A68182   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 158.2736  29.85%
  33 Cleary, Samantha            U   Single Stack  Major Y   N   N   N              153.2933  28.91%
  34 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 149.1636  28.13%
  35 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 119.8391  22.60%
  36 Dixon, Sean                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               85.1665  16.06%
  37 Caswell, Robbie             U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N               84.4978  15.93%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 
Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and
the 'Combined' report.  This is because a different Stage High Hit Factor
was used to calculate the stage points.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Young, Kerry       A74950   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Senior       536.9244 100.00%
   2 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              434.5637  80.94%
   3 Cleary, Samantha            U   Single Stack  Major Y   N   N   N              204.2261  38.04%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              560.0000 100.00%
   2 Caswell, Robbie             U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              199.6669  35.65%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Smith, David A              U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Senior       560.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Hichak, Timothy    TY77177  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              511.3693 100.00%
   2 Miller, Russell    L3184    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              451.1310  88.22%
   3 Morris, David      TY35564  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              448.5197  87.71%
   4 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              322.8610  63.14%
   5 Dixon, Sean                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              129.8592  25.39%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Thompson, Chad     L3329    GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              534.0416 100.00%
   2 Adams, Todd        A87724   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              464.0530  86.89%
   3 Adams, Luke        A91636   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       409.9796  76.77%
   4 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       406.6598  76.15%
   5 Meyers, T J        TY94292  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              395.6290  74.08%
   6 Maier, Glen R      TY70050  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              364.0830  68.18%
   7 Locklear, Lacy     A49560   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              361.4117  67.67%
   8 Richardson, Paul   TY54598  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 302.0027  56.55%
   9 Tinger, Herb       A94430   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       299.6414  56.11%
  10 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              276.0358  51.69%
  11 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              265.1683  49.65%
  12 Bullard, Jim       A71983   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 243.6378  45.62%
  13 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              238.4327  44.65%
  14 Allyne, Tom        A90567   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 233.7316  43.77%
  15 Gill, Chris        A66649   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              229.6480  43.00%
  16 Hommel, David               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              228.4851  42.78%
  17 Honeycutt, David            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 223.4194  41.84%
  18 Venters, Travis             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              216.7709  40.59%
  19 Troup, Greg        TY38360  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 202.1313  37.85%
  20 Skokowski, John             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       164.7132  30.84%
  21 Comfort, Don       A68182   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 159.8877  29.94%
  22 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 150.7962  28.24%
  23 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 120.8847  22.64%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Hughes, Eddie      A63410   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 541.3639 100.00%
   2 Isley, David                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              511.4466  94.47%
   3 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              496.6327  91.74%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  4 Poster
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Adams, Todd            24   B   Limited     118   0  18.66   6.3237 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Thompson, Chad         22   GM  Limited     117  10  17.35   6.1671 126.7807  97.52%
    3 Adams, Luke            25   B   Limited     120   0  21.62   5.5504 114.1028  87.77%
    4 Hichak, Timothy        27   A   Production  116   0  20.99   5.5264 113.6094  87.39%
    5 Isley, David           35   U   Open        121   0  23.33   5.1865 106.6219  82.02%
    6 Young, Kerry            4   B   Single Stack  126   0  24.77   5.0868 104.5723  80.44%
    7 Huggins, Bill          37   B   Limited     127   0  25.78   4.9263 101.2728  77.90%
    8 Morris, David          12   B   Production  128   0  26.16   4.8930 100.5883  77.38%
    9 Maier, Glen R           6   B   Limited     121   0  24.90   4.8594  99.8975  76.84%
   10 Cleary, Brian           3   C   Open        118   0  24.44   4.8282  99.2561  76.35%
   11 Hughes, Eddie          17   C   Open        110  20  18.98   4.7418  97.4800  74.98%
   12 Mahan, Patrick          7   U   Single Stack  125   0  26.92   4.6434  95.4571  73.43%
   13 Minervini, Mark        26   U   Limited     111  10  22.67   4.4552  91.5882  70.45%
   14 Meyers, T J             2   B   Limited     117  20  22.16   4.3773  89.9867  69.22%
   15 Smith, David A         15   U   PCC         126   0  29.17   4.3195  88.7985  68.31%
   16 Miller, Russell        20   B   Production  104  20  19.96   4.2084  86.5145  66.55%
   17 Tinger, Herb            9   D   Limited     122   0  29.69   4.1091  84.4732  64.98%
   18 Locklear, Lacy         28   D   Limited     120   0  29.90   4.0134  82.5058  63.47%
   19 Hommel, David          34   U   Limited     116  20  27.90   3.4409  70.7366  54.41%
   20 Troup, Greg            13   C   Limited     121  10  35.89   3.0928  63.5805  48.91%
   21 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    130   0  43.00   3.0233  62.1517  47.81%
   22 Venters, Travis        33   U   Limited     116   0  38.95   2.9782  61.2246  47.10%
   23 Pantano, Ilario        36   U   Production  105  10  31.96   2.9725  61.1074  47.01%
   24 Richardson, Paul       19   B   Limited     116   0  39.36   2.9472  60.5873  46.61%
   25 Honeycutt, David       10   U   Limited     123  10  39.99   2.8257  58.0896  44.68%
   26 Allyne, Tom            16   D   Limited     122   0  44.90   2.7171  55.8570  42.97%
   27 Bullard, Jim           18   D   Limited     104  10  38.69   2.4296  49.9467  38.42%
   28 Sama, Justin           30   U   Limited     118  20  41.60   2.3558  48.4296  37.25%
   29 Gill, Chris            32   D   Limited     112   0  53.11   2.1088  43.3518  33.35%
   30 Comfort, Don           11   D   Limited     128   0  63.35   2.0205  41.5366  31.95%
   31 Skokowski, John        14   U   Limited     129   0  68.98   1.8701  38.4447  29.57%
   32 Perry, Fraser          29   D   Limited     128   0  82.10   1.5591  32.0513  24.65%
   33 Cleary, Samantha        8   U   Single Stack  116   0  77.04   1.5057  30.9536  23.81%
   34 Caswell, Robbie        21   U   Revolver    108   0  91.54   1.1798  24.2538  18.66%
  Tie Black, Clifton         23   U   Limited      85 140  24.29   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie DeGroote, Doug         31   D   Limited      88 100  45.37   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Dixon, Sean             5   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  From the box
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Thompson, Chad         22   GM  Limited     149   0  24.04   6.1980 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Young, Kerry            4   B   Single Stack  143   0  30.07   4.7556 122.7648  76.73%
    3 Hughes, Eddie          17   C   Open        146  10  30.44   4.4678 115.3353  72.08%
    4 Cleary, Brian           3   C   Open        139   0  31.43   4.4225 114.1659  71.35%
    5 Isley, David           35   U   Open        152   0  35.71   4.2565 109.8806  68.68%
    6 Meyers, T J             2   B   Limited     132  10  29.96   4.0721 105.1204  65.70%
    7 Locklear, Lacy         28   D   Limited     146   0  37.05   3.9406 101.7257  63.58%
    8 Miller, Russell        20   B   Production  134   0  34.73   3.8583  99.6012  62.25%
    9 Huggins, Bill          37   B   Limited     154   0  41.36   3.7234  96.1187  60.07%
   10 Adams, Todd            24   B   Limited     138  10  36.08   3.5477  91.5831  57.24%
   11 Morris, David          12   B   Production  130   0  39.14   3.3214  85.7412  53.59%
   12 Adams, Luke            25   B   Limited     114  20  28.73   3.2718  84.4608  52.79%
   13 Black, Clifton         23   U   Limited     118  20  30.28   3.2365  83.5495  52.22%
   14 Maier, Glen R           6   B   Limited     125  40  26.71   3.1823  82.1504  51.34%
   15 Smith, David A         15   U   PCC         152   0  47.78   3.1812  82.1220  51.33%
   16 Richardson, Paul       19   B   Limited     129  20  35.69   3.0541  78.8409  49.28%
   17 Mahan, Patrick          7   U   Single Stack  144   0  48.06   2.9963  77.3488  48.34%
   18 Sama, Justin           30   U   Limited     142   0  48.70   2.9158  75.2707  47.04%
   19 Tinger, Herb            9   D   Limited     106   0  37.39   2.8350  73.1849  45.74%
   20 Hichak, Timothy        27   A   Production  133  10  45.80   2.6856  69.3282  43.33%
   21 Allyne, Tom            16   D   Limited     142   0  59.51   2.3862  61.5992  38.50%
   22 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    142   0  62.77   2.2622  58.3982  36.50%
   23 Bullard, Jim           18   D   Limited     111  10  44.82   2.2535  58.1736  36.36%
   24 Honeycutt, David       10   U   Limited     146   0  67.42   2.1655  55.9019  34.94%
   25 Pantano, Ilario        36   U   Production  124   0  58.78   2.1096  54.4589  34.04%
   26 Gill, Chris            32   D   Limited     126   0  61.04   2.0642  53.2869  33.30%
   27 Dixon, Sean             5   U   Production  100   0  53.75   1.8605  48.0284  30.02%
   28 DeGroote, Doug         31   D   Limited     128   0  72.98   1.7539  45.2765  28.30%
   29 Cleary, Samantha        8   U   Single Stack  128  10  67.66   1.7440  45.0210  28.14%
   30 Minervini, Mark        26   U   Limited      91  30  35.16   1.7349  44.7861  27.99%
   31 Hommel, David          34   U   Limited     130  20  64.48   1.7060  44.0400  27.53%
   32 Venters, Travis        33   U   Limited     109  10  61.08   1.6208  41.8406  26.15%
   33 Skokowski, John        14   U   Limited     149   0  99.81   1.4928  38.5363  24.09%
   34 Troup, Greg            13   C   Limited     117  40  53.19   1.4476  37.3695  23.36%
   35 Perry, Fraser          29   D   Limited     147   0 105.93   1.3877  35.8232  22.39%
   36 Comfort, Don           11   D   Limited     151   0 109.81   1.3751  35.4979  22.19%
   37 Caswell, Robbie        21   U   Revolver    120  20 159.51   0.6269  16.1833  10.11%
Stage: 3  5 Card Draw
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Thompson, Chad         22   GM  Limited      81   0  12.05   6.7220  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Hughes, Eddie          17   C   Open         84   0  13.55   6.1993  83.0016  92.22%
    3 Adams, Todd            24   B   Limited      85   0  16.18   5.2534  70.3371  78.15%
    4 Isley, David           35   U   Open         88   0  17.68   4.9774  66.6418  74.05%
    5 Hichak, Timothy        27   A   Production   80   0  16.89   4.7365  63.4164  70.46%
    6 Meyers, T J             2   B   Limited      84   0  18.03   4.6589  62.3774  69.31%
    7 Huggins, Bill          37   B   Limited      86   0  19.55   4.3990  58.8976  65.44%
    8 Cleary, Brian           3   C   Open         82   0  18.81   4.3594  58.3675  64.85%
    9 Black, Clifton         23   U   Limited      74   0  17.59   4.2069  56.3256  62.58%
   10 Miller, Russell        20   B   Production   76   0  19.03   3.9937  53.4711  59.41%
   11 Maier, Glen R           6   B   Limited      86   0  22.58   3.8087  50.9942  56.66%
   12 Mahan, Patrick          7   U   Single Stack   87   0  22.85   3.8074  50.9768  56.64%
   13 Tinger, Herb            9   D   Limited      84   0  22.87   3.6729  49.1760  54.64%
   14 Morris, David          12   B   Production   84   0  23.46   3.5806  47.9402  53.27%
   15 Richardson, Paul       19   B   Limited      80   0  22.51   3.5540  47.5841  52.87%
   16 Sama, Justin           30   U   Limited      84   0  23.98   3.5029  46.8999  52.11%
   17 Smith, David A         15   U   PCC          88   0  25.24   3.4865  46.6803  51.87%
   18 Hommel, David          34   U   Limited      76   0  21.81   3.4846  46.6549  51.84%
   19 Locklear, Lacy         28   D   Limited      81  10  20.79   3.4151  45.7243  50.80%
   20 Bullard, Jim           18   D   Limited      77   0  22.96   3.3537  44.9023  49.89%
   21 Minervini, Mark        26   U   Limited      80   0  25.08   3.1898  42.7078  47.45%
   22 Pantano, Ilario        36   U   Production   74   0  23.41   3.1610  42.3222  47.02%
   23 Adams, Luke            25   B   Limited      74   0  24.06   3.0756  41.1788  45.75%
   24 Young, Kerry            4   B   Single Stack   73  20  18.72   2.8312  37.9066  42.12%
   25 Dixon, Sean             5   U   Production   78   0  28.12   2.7738  37.1381  41.26%
   26 Honeycutt, David       10   U   Limited      87   0  34.10   2.5513  34.1590  37.95%
   27 Gill, Chris            32   D   Limited      72   0  28.42   2.5334  33.9194  37.69%
   28 Comfort, Don           11   D   Limited      89   0  37.45   2.3765  31.8187  35.35%
   29 Allyne, Tom            16   D   Limited      84   0  37.40   2.2460  30.0714  33.41%
   30 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     74   0  34.00   2.1765  29.1409  32.38%
   31 Perry, Fraser          29   D   Limited      87   0  47.52   1.8308  24.5123  27.24%
   32 Cleary, Samantha        8   U   Single Stack   81   0  44.70   1.8121  24.2620  26.96%
   33 Venters, Travis        33   U   Limited      66  20  25.49   1.8046  24.1616  26.85%
   34 Troup, Greg            13   C   Limited      85   0  50.59   1.6802  22.4960  25.00%
   35 Skokowski, John        14   U   Limited      86   0  52.32   1.6437  22.0073  24.45%
   36 DeGroote, Doug         31   D   Limited      72   0  44.59   1.6147  21.6190  24.02%
   37 Caswell, Robbie        21   U   Revolver     82   0  64.09   1.2795  17.1311  19.03%
Stage: 4  Toe the Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hichak, Timothy        27   A   Production  114   0  13.69   8.3272 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Thompson, Chad         22   GM  Limited     112   0  13.60   8.2353 118.6757  98.90%
    3 Meyers, T J             2   B   Limited     115   0  14.71   7.8178 112.6592  93.88%
    4 Adams, Todd            24   B   Limited     113   0  14.62   7.7291 111.3810  92.82%
    5 Adams, Luke            25   B   Limited     110   0  14.54   7.5653 109.0206  90.85%
    6 Maier, Glen R           6   B   Limited     114   0  15.67   7.2750 104.8372  87.36%
    7 Black, Clifton         23   U   Limited     116   0  16.37   7.0861 102.1150  85.10%
    8 Young, Kerry            4   B   Single Stack  115   0  16.37   7.0250 101.2345  84.36%
    9 Huggins, Bill          37   B   Limited     117   0  17.45   6.7049  96.6217  80.52%
   10 Cleary, Brian           3   C   Open        110  10  15.53   6.4392  92.7928  77.33%
   11 Miller, Russell        20   B   Production  108   0  16.85   6.4095  92.3648  76.97%
   12 Hughes, Eddie          17   C   Open        104  10  15.57   6.0373  87.0012  72.50%
   13 Locklear, Lacy         28   D   Limited     102   0  16.97   6.0106  86.6164  72.18%
   14 Morris, David          12   B   Production  116   0  19.31   6.0073  86.5688  72.14%
   15 Mahan, Patrick          7   U   Single Stack  115   0  20.59   5.5852  80.4861  67.07%
   16 Isley, David           35   U   Open        111   0  21.26   5.2211  75.2392  62.70%
   17 Gill, Chris            32   D   Limited     110   0  21.45   5.1282  73.9005  61.58%
   18 Tinger, Herb            9   D   Limited     112   0  22.41   4.9978  72.0213  60.02%
   19 Smith, David A         15   U   PCC         120   0  25.75   4.6602  67.1563  55.96%
   20 Richardson, Paul       19   B   Limited     111  10  21.97   4.5972  66.2484  55.21%
   21 Venters, Travis        33   U   Limited     120   0  26.76   4.4843  64.6215  53.85%
   22 Pantano, Ilario        36   U   Production  112   0  25.19   4.4462  64.0724  53.39%
   23 Hommel, David          34   U   Limited     120   0  27.45   4.3716  62.9974  52.50%
   24 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    118   0  27.72   4.2569  61.3445  51.12%
   25 Sama, Justin           30   U   Limited     120   0  28.37   4.2298  60.9540  50.79%
   26 Minervini, Mark        26   U   Limited     112   0  26.58   4.2137  60.7220  50.60%
   27 Allyne, Tom            16   D   Limited     108   0  28.86   3.7422  53.9274  44.94%
   28 Bullard, Jim           18   D   Limited     106  10  25.85   3.7137  53.5167  44.60%
   29 Honeycutt, David       10   U   Limited     120   0  34.64   3.4642  49.9212  41.60%
   30 Troup, Greg            13   C   Limited     120   0  35.12   3.4169  49.2396  41.03%
   31 DeGroote, Doug         31   D   Limited     120   0  38.23   3.1389  45.2335  37.69%
   32 Cleary, Samantha        8   U   Single Stack  104   0  33.19   3.1335  45.1556  37.63%
   33 Skokowski, John        14   U   Limited     120   0  39.43   3.0434  43.8572  36.55%
   34 Perry, Fraser          29   D   Limited     120   0  43.40   2.7650  39.8453  33.20%
   35 Comfort, Don           11   D   Limited     116   0  53.22   2.1796  31.4094  26.17%
   36 Caswell, Robbie        21   U   Revolver     96   0  85.73   1.1198  16.1370  13.45%
  DNF Dixon, Sean             5   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Bookout's Boogie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hichak, Timothy        27   A   Production   56   0  10.55   5.3081  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Adams, Luke            25   B   Limited      56   0  11.29   4.9601  56.0664  93.44%
    3 Adams, Todd            24   B   Limited      55   0  11.18   4.9195  55.6075  92.68%
    4 Hughes, Eddie          17   C   Open         56   0  12.18   4.5977  51.9700  86.62%
    5 Isley, David           35   U   Open         60   0  13.17   4.5558  51.4964  85.83%
    6 Huggins, Bill          37   B   Limited      59   0  13.55   4.3542  49.2176  82.03%
    7 Richardson, Paul       19   B   Limited      50   0  12.60   3.9683  44.8556  74.76%
    8 Young, Kerry            4   B   Single Stack   58   0  14.81   3.9163  44.2678  73.78%
    9 Pantano, Ilario        36   U   Production   56   0  15.32   3.6554  41.3187  68.86%
   10 Smith, David A         15   U   PCC          56   0  15.40   3.6364  41.1040  68.51%
   11 Morris, David          12   B   Production   60   0  16.51   3.6342  41.0791  68.47%
   12 Locklear, Lacy         28   D   Limited      56   0  15.44   3.6269  40.9966  68.33%
   13 Thompson, Chad         22   GM  Limited      48  20   9.09   3.0803  34.8181  58.03%
   14 Bullard, Jim           18   D   Limited      57   0  18.89   3.0175  34.1082  56.85%
   15 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     56   0  19.67   2.8470  32.1810  53.64%
   16 Black, Clifton         23   U   Limited      46   0  16.91   2.7203  30.7489  51.25%
   17 Allyne, Tom            16   D   Limited      58   0  22.15   2.6185  29.5982  49.33%
   18 Cleary, Brian           3   C   Open         53  10  16.53   2.6013  29.4037  49.01%
   19 Troup, Greg            13   C   Limited      58   0  24.28   2.3888  27.0018  45.00%
   20 Miller, Russell        20   B   Production   53  10  20.35   2.1130  23.8843  39.81%
   21 Maier, Glen R           6   B   Limited      48  20  13.53   2.0695  23.3926  38.99%
   22 Honeycutt, David       10   U   Limited      54  10  21.47   2.0494  23.1654  38.61%
   23 Minervini, Mark        26   U   Limited      46  20  12.74   2.0408  23.0681  38.45%
   24 Gill, Chris            32   D   Limited      54   0  26.81   2.0142  22.7675  37.95%
   25 Meyers, T J             2   B   Limited      48  20  13.98   2.0029  22.6397  37.73%
   26 Venters, Travis        33   U   Limited      54   0  26.99   2.0007  22.6149  37.69%
   27 Mahan, Patrick          7   U   Single Stack   54  20  17.55   1.9373  21.8982  36.50%
   28 Skokowski, John        14   U   Limited      60   0  33.95   1.7673  19.9766  33.29%
   29 Tinger, Herb            9   D   Limited      48  20  16.95   1.6519  18.6722  31.12%
   30 Comfort, Don           11   D   Limited      54   0  33.89   1.5934  18.0110  30.02%
   31 Perry, Fraser          29   D   Limited      58   0  38.72   1.4979  16.9315  28.22%
   32 Caswell, Robbie        21   U   Revolver     52   0  54.46   0.9548  10.7926  17.99%
   33 Cleary, Samantha        8   U   Single Stack   58   0  82.97   0.6990   7.9011  13.17%
   34 DeGroote, Doug         31   D   Limited      38  20  26.39   0.6821   7.7101  12.85%
   35 Sama, Justin           30   U   Limited      54  40  27.32   0.5124   5.7919   9.65%
   36 Hommel, David          34   U   Limited      35  30  18.04   0.2772   3.1333   5.22%
  DNF Dixon, Sean             5   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Printed: 01/15/2017 4:31 PM