910.371.6391 | Cell: 910.520.6235

3110 Southport Supply Rd, Bolivia NC, 28422

Competition Scores

July, 30, 2017 Preview

July, 30, 2017 Preview - 2017/07/30



July, 22, 2017

July, 22, 2017 - 2017/07/22



July, 22, Preview

July, 22, Preview - 2017/07/22



July, 16, 2017 Preview

July, 16, 2017 Preview - 2017/07/16



July, 16, 2017

July, 16, 2017 - 2017/07/16


Anthill July 2017 USPSA
Match Date: 7/16/2017
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   B   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              529.3190 100.00%
   2 Burbage, Wally     TY66707  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       493.9261  93.31%
   3 Hichak, Timothy    TY77177  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              416.7108  78.73%
   4 Charbonneau, Paul  A74424   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              405.1346  76.54%
   5 Fischer, David     A69774   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       391.1925  73.90%
   6 Cowden, Tony                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              377.6650  71.35%
   7 Miller, Russell    L3184    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              369.6657  69.84%
   8 Belvin, Bruce      TY70556  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              366.4997  69.24%
   9 Simpson, Scotty    TY87299  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              365.6132  69.07%
  10 Comer, Chris       TY43646  GM  Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              361.6021  68.31%
  11 Wheeler, Chase     A90134   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              349.6789  66.06%
  12 Meyers, T J        TY94292  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              342.1827  64.65%
  13 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              326.6161  61.70%
  14 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              301.9920  57.05%
  15 Satterfield, Lee            U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              299.9019  56.66%
  16 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       276.6435  52.26%
  17 Dische, Linda      A80405   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N Super Senior 270.6860  51.14%
  18 Szulborski, Jeremy          U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              265.4003  50.14%
  19 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              245.5961  46.40%
  20 Wagner, Mitch               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              241.8824  45.70%
  21 Woolum, Andrew     TY96046  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              222.3558  42.01%
  22 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              201.8372  38.13%
  23 Baker, Bo                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              199.2401  37.64%
  24 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              197.5322  37.32%
  25 Moran, Joseph      A51132   C   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              189.5654  35.81%
  26 Marosia, Michael            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              187.2754  35.38%
  27 Lane, Michael      A85532   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              169.6270  32.05%
  28 Osowski, Steve              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              158.8282  30.01%
  29 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              157.1638  29.69%
  30 Mandrayar, Shan             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              148.0860  27.98%
  31 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 128.9648  24.36%
  32 Hoff, Melissa               U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              127.0433  24.00%
  33 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 125.0700  23.63%
  34 Kondor, Ryan                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              122.7544  23.19%
  35 Perry, Fraser      A45035   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 120.1041  22.69%
  36 Moran, Jacob       A71129   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              102.5416  19.37%
 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Comer, Chris       TY43646  GM  Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              560.0000 100.00%
   2 Moran, Joseph      A51132   C   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              295.7553  52.81%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Hichak, Timothy    TY77177  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              536.2597 100.00%
   2 Cowden, Tony                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              486.4528  90.71%
   3 Miller, Russell    L3184    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              478.8253  89.29%
   4 Simpson, Scotty    TY87299  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              473.1126  88.22%
   5 Woolum, Andrew     TY96046  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              290.7971  54.23%
   6 Hoff, Melissa               U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              165.3285  30.83%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Pelton, Geoff      A74718   B   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              560.0000 100.00%
   2 Smith, David A     A104258  U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 141.1872  25.21%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Wheeler, Chase     A90134   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              521.3493 100.00%
   2 Dische, Linda      A80405   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N Super Senior 375.1618  71.96%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Burbage, Wally     TY66707  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       560.0000 100.00%
   2 Charbonneau, Paul  A74424   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              459.9027  82.13%
   3 Fischer, David     A69774   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       437.5997  78.14%
   4 Belvin, Bruce      TY70556  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              409.6102  73.14%
   5 Meyers, T J        TY94292  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              398.6429  71.19%
   6 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              346.6118  61.89%
   7 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       323.0229  57.68%
   8 Szulborski, Jeremy          U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              303.2273  54.15%
   9 Wagner, Mitch               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              265.3054  47.38%
  10 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              260.8505  46.58%
  11 Sama, Justin                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              230.9438  41.24%
  12 Baker, Ryan                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              221.3848  39.53%
  13 Baker, Bo                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              221.2019  39.50%
  14 Marosia, Michael            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              211.6273  37.79%
  15 Lane, Michael      A85532   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              193.7950  34.61%
  16 Osowski, Steve              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              189.2066  33.79%
  17 Mandrayar, Shan             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              183.4739  32.76%
  18 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              175.6218  31.36%
  19 Kondor, Ryan                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              145.1577  25.92%
  20 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 141.6612  25.30%
  21 Perry, Fraser      A45035   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 136.9186  24.45%
  22 Moran, Jacob       A71129   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              110.1635  19.67%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Satterfield, Lee            U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              560.0000 100.00%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              560.0000 100.00%



Stage: 1  50 yard dash
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burbage, Wally         14   M   Limited     108   0  18.36   5.8824 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Meyers, T J            25   B   Limited     108   0  18.59   5.8096 118.5149  98.76%
    3 Belvin, Bruce          15   B   Limited     100   0  18.03   5.5463 113.1436  94.29%
    4 Hichak, Timothy        21   A   Production  110   0  20.43   5.3842 109.8368  91.53%
    5 Pelton, Geoff          30   B   PCC         100   0  18.58   5.3821 109.7940  91.49%
    6 Charbonneau, Paul      13   U   Limited      88   0  16.39   5.3691 109.5288  91.27%
    7 Fischer, David         16   B   Limited     109   0  20.87   5.2228 106.5443  88.79%
    8 Miller, Russell         5   B   Production  112   0  21.78   5.1423 104.9021  87.42%
    9 Cowden, Tony           31   U   Production  110   0  21.60   5.0926 103.8882  86.57%
   10 Dische, Linda          20   C   Open        111   0  22.90   4.8472  98.8821  82.40%
   11 Mahan, Patrick          6   U   Single Stack  104   0  21.63   4.8081  98.0845  81.74%
   12 Simpson, Scotty        27   U   Production  101  10  20.19   4.5072  91.9461  76.62%
   13 Chasnoff, Jack         12   U   Limited     108   0  24.02   4.4963  91.7238  76.44%
   14 Wheeler, Chase         19   B   Open        112   0  28.50   3.9298  80.1673  66.81%
   15 Minervini, Mark        33   U   Limited     100  10  23.26   3.8693  78.9331  65.78%
   16 Szulborski, Jeremy     22   U   Limited     118   0  30.78   3.8337  78.2069  65.17%
   17 Wagner, Mitch           4   U   Limited     106   0  28.09   3.7736  76.9808  64.15%
   18 Baker, Ryan            11   U   Limited     115   0  30.63   3.7545  76.5912  63.83%
   19 Comer, Chris            3   GM  Revolver    102   0  28.19   3.6183  73.8127  61.51%
   20 Smith, David A         18   U   PCC         112   0  32.41   3.4557  70.4957  58.75%
   21 Osowski, Steve         34   U   Limited     110   0  32.11   3.4257  69.8837  58.24%
   22 Baker, Bo              10   U   Limited     110   0  32.94   3.3394  68.1232  56.77%
   23 Marosia, Michael       17   U   Limited     112   0  37.19   3.0116  61.4361  51.20%
   24 Lane, Michael          36   D   Limited      86   0  28.81   2.9851  60.8956  50.75%
   25 Tinger, Herb            7   C   Limited     104  10  32.14   2.9247  59.6634  49.72%
   26 Satterfield, Lee       24   U   Carry Optics   95  10  29.93   2.8400  57.9355  48.28%
   27 Moran, Joseph           2   C   Revolver    102   0  38.07   2.6793  54.6573  45.55%
   28 Woolum, Andrew          9   U   Production   78  10  25.68   2.6480  54.0188  45.02%
   29 Kondor, Ryan           26   U   Limited      98   0  38.33   2.5567  52.1563  43.46%
   30 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited     106   0  44.25   2.3955  48.8678  40.72%
   31 Sama, Justin           28   U   Limited     120   0  50.22   2.3895  48.7454  40.62%
   32 Cleary, Samantha        8   U   Limited      92   0  39.48   2.3303  47.5377  39.61%
   33 DeGroote, Doug         29   D   Limited     110   0  56.51   1.9466  39.7103  33.09%
   34 Perry, Fraser          23   D   Limited     118   0  75.99   1.5528  31.6769  26.40%
   35 Hoff, Melissa          32   U   Production   73  10  44.26   1.4234  29.0371  24.20%
  DNF Mandrayar, Shan        35   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Retreat from Surrender
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burbage, Wally         14   M   Limited     136   0  24.35   5.5852 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Pelton, Geoff          30   B   PCC         131   0  24.87   5.2674 146.1804  94.31%
    3 Wheeler, Chase         19   B   Open        140  20  26.73   4.4893 124.5867  80.38%
    4 Fischer, David         16   B   Limited     131  10  27.82   4.3494 120.7042  77.87%
    5 Charbonneau, Paul      13   U   Limited     119   0  28.47   4.1798 115.9975  74.84%
    6 Hichak, Timothy        21   A   Production  135   0  32.40   4.1667 115.6339  74.60%
    7 Cowden, Tony           31   U   Production  124  10  29.51   3.8631 107.2084  69.17%
    8 Simpson, Scotty        27   U   Production  137   0  36.27   3.7772 104.8245  67.63%
    9 Belvin, Bruce          15   B   Limited     124   0  33.23   3.7316 103.5590  66.81%
   10 Comer, Chris            3   GM  Revolver    131   0  35.62   3.6777 102.0632  65.85%
   11 Miller, Russell         5   B   Production  116  10  34.63   3.0609  84.9458  54.80%
   12 Dische, Linda          20   C   Open        129  10  40.79   2.9174  80.9634  52.23%
   13 Minervini, Mark        33   U   Limited     114  10  36.33   2.8626  79.4426  51.25%
   14 Chasnoff, Jack         12   U   Limited     132  10  44.06   2.7690  76.8451  49.58%
   15 Satterfield, Lee       24   U   Carry Optics  108  10  36.81   2.6623  73.8839  47.67%
   16 Tinger, Herb            7   C   Limited     138   0  51.87   2.6605  73.8340  47.63%
   17 Mahan, Patrick          6   U   Single Stack  124   0  47.56   2.6072  72.3548  46.68%
   18 Szulborski, Jeremy     22   U   Limited     118  10  44.62   2.4204  67.1707  43.34%
   19 Mandrayar, Shan        35   U   Limited     126  10  59.68   1.9437  53.9414  34.80%
   20 Woolum, Andrew          9   U   Production  108  30  40.25   1.9379  53.7804  34.70%
   21 Wagner, Mitch           4   U   Limited     119  50  37.42   1.8439  51.1718  33.01%
   22 Moran, Joseph           2   C   Revolver    108  10  54.64   1.7936  49.7758  32.11%
   23 Sama, Justin           28   U   Limited     122  10  63.31   1.7691  49.0959  31.67%
   24 Marosia, Michael       17   U   Limited     132  10  70.94   1.7198  47.7277  30.79%
   25 Baker, Bo              10   U   Limited     125  30  57.61   1.6490  45.7629  29.52%
   26 Meyers, T J            25   B   Limited     113  70  26.99   1.5932  44.2144  28.53%
   27 Hoff, Melissa          32   U   Production  102  10  60.15   1.5295  42.4466  27.38%
   28 Cleary, Samantha        8   U   Limited     112  10  72.92   1.3988  38.8194  25.04%
   29 DeGroote, Doug         29   D   Limited     113  40  52.51   1.3902  38.5807  24.89%
   30 Perry, Fraser          23   D   Limited     121  30  79.94   1.1384  31.5928  20.38%
   31 Baker, Ryan            11   U   Limited     102  80  38.25   0.5752  15.9629  10.30%
   32 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited      80  50  52.80   0.5682  15.7686  10.17%
   33 Osowski, Steve         34   U   Limited      91  70  56.23   0.3735  10.3653   6.69%
   34 Lane, Michael          36   D   Limited      93  80  43.23   0.3007   8.3450   5.38%
   35 Smith, David A         18   U   PCC         136 160  46.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Kondor, Ryan           26   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Tough Target
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          30   B   PCC          90   0  19.32   4.6584 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Wheeler, Chase         19   B   Open         90   0  22.23   4.0486  86.9097  86.91%
    3 Hichak, Timothy        21   A   Production   92   0  25.62   3.5909  77.0844  77.08%
    4 Comer, Chris            3   GM  Revolver     89   0  30.76   2.8934  62.1115  62.11%
    5 Burbage, Wally         14   M   Limited      76  10  23.10   2.8571  61.3322  61.33%
    6 Miller, Russell         5   B   Production   78   0  27.50   2.8364  60.8879  60.89%
    7 Satterfield, Lee       24   U   Carry Optics   78   0  28.25   2.7611  59.2714  59.27%
    8 Mahan, Patrick          6   U   Single Stack   81   0  30.67   2.6410  56.6933  56.69%
    9 Cowden, Tony           31   U   Production   77   0  29.20   2.6370  56.6074  56.61%
   10 Simpson, Scotty        27   U   Production   82  10  28.91   2.4905  53.4626  53.46%
   11 Meyers, T J            25   B   Limited      80  20  25.30   2.3715  50.9080  50.91%
   12 Dische, Linda          20   C   Open         73   0  30.99   2.3556  50.5667  50.57%
   13 Charbonneau, Paul      13   U   Limited      74  20  23.14   2.3336  50.0945  50.09%
   14 Chasnoff, Jack         12   U   Limited      87   0  38.92   2.2354  47.9864  47.99%
   15 Tinger, Herb            7   C   Limited      83   0  40.45   2.0519  44.0473  44.05%
   16 Mandrayar, Shan        35   U   Limited      87  10  37.98   2.0274  43.5214  43.52%
   17 Woolum, Andrew          9   U   Production   78   0  38.88   2.0062  43.0663  43.07%
   18 Belvin, Bruce          15   B   Limited      73  30  24.69   1.7416  37.3862  37.39%
   19 Fischer, David         16   B   Limited      79  40  22.49   1.7341  37.2252  37.23%
   20 Moran, Joseph           2   C   Revolver     75   0  46.98   1.5964  34.2693  34.27%
   21 Szulborski, Jeremy     22   U   Limited      76  10  42.25   1.5621  33.5330  33.53%
   22 Osowski, Steve         34   U   Limited      76   0  52.15   1.4573  31.2833  31.28%
   23 Kondor, Ryan           26   U   Limited      76   0  62.12   1.2234  26.2622  26.26%
   24 Sama, Justin           28   U   Limited      76  20  47.52   1.1785  25.2984  25.30%
   25 Marosia, Michael       17   U   Limited      78   0  68.13   1.1449  24.5771  24.58%
   26 DeGroote, Doug         29   D   Limited      67  10  54.27   1.0503  22.5464  22.55%
   27 Perry, Fraser          23   D   Limited      84  20  73.35   0.8725  18.7296  18.73%
   28 Hoff, Melissa          32   U   Production   61  20  50.96   0.8046  17.2720  17.27%
   29 Cleary, Samantha        8   U   Limited      68  20  65.34   0.7346  15.7694  15.77%
   30 Baker, Bo              10   U   Limited      61  30  44.39   0.6984  14.9923  14.99%
   31 Lane, Michael          36   D   Limited      67  40  40.58   0.6654  14.2839  14.28%
   32 Baker, Ryan            11   U   Limited      68  40  50.42   0.5553  11.9204  11.92%
   33 Wagner, Mitch           4   U   Limited      52  40  29.23   0.4105   8.8120   8.81%
   34 Minervini, Mark        33   U   Limited      52  50  38.55   0.0519   1.1141   1.11%
   35 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited      51  50  49.89   0.0200   0.4293   0.43%
   36 Smith, David A         18   U   PCC          30  80  37.17   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Field of Barrels
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pelton, Geoff          30   B   PCC         115   0  16.99   6.7687 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Burbage, Wally         14   M   Limited     118  10  20.02   5.3946 107.5939  79.70%
    3 Meyers, T J            25   B   Limited     121   0  25.23   4.7959  95.6530  70.85%
    4 Charbonneau, Paul      13   U   Limited      99  20  17.31   4.5638  91.0238  67.43%
    5 Comer, Chris            3   GM  Revolver    115   0  25.42   4.5240  90.2300  66.84%
    6 Fischer, David         16   B   Limited     118  10  23.92   4.5151  90.0525  66.71%
    7 Miller, Russell         5   B   Production  115   0  25.70   4.4747  89.2468  66.11%
    8 Satterfield, Lee       24   U   Carry Optics  121   0  30.56   3.9594  78.9692  58.50%
    9 Belvin, Bruce          15   B   Limited     115  10  27.30   3.8462  76.7115  56.82%
   10 Simpson, Scotty        27   U   Production  117  10  28.62   3.7386  74.5654  55.23%
   11 Hichak, Timothy        21   A   Production  109   0  29.20   3.7329  74.4517  55.15%
   12 Cowden, Tony           31   U   Production  108  10  26.64   3.6787  73.3707  54.35%
   13 Tinger, Herb            7   C   Limited     120   0  32.76   3.6630  73.0576  54.12%
   14 Wagner, Mitch           4   U   Limited     100  10  25.59   3.5170  70.1457  51.96%
   15 Szulborski, Jeremy     22   U   Limited     103   0  31.36   3.2844  65.5065  48.52%
   16 Baker, Ryan            11   U   Limited     114  10  32.34   3.2158  64.1383  47.51%
   17 Mahan, Patrick          6   U   Single Stack  121   0  38.24   3.1642  63.1092  46.75%
   18 Lane, Michael          36   D   Limited     105  10  31.83   2.9846  59.5271  44.09%
   19 Minervini, Mark        33   U   Limited      99  20  27.58   2.8644  57.1297  42.32%
   20 Woolum, Andrew          9   U   Production   79   0  27.90   2.8315  56.4735  41.83%
   21 Chasnoff, Jack         12   U   Limited      99   0  35.01   2.8278  56.3998  41.78%
   22 Sama, Justin           28   U   Limited     129   0  49.81   2.5898  51.6529  38.26%
   23 Baker, Bo              10   U   Limited     110  10  40.61   2.4624  49.1119  36.38%
   24 Osowski, Steve         34   U   Limited      94  10  40.05   2.0974  41.8321  30.99%
   25 Wheeler, Chase         19   B   Open        110  40  35.00   2.0000  39.8895  29.55%
   26 Smith, David A         18   U   PCC          96  40  28.05   1.9964  39.8177  29.49%
   27 Marosia, Michael       17   U   Limited     118  40  44.74   1.7434  34.7717  25.76%
   28 Cleary, Samantha        8   U   Limited     101   0  60.25   1.6763  33.4334  24.77%
   29 Mandrayar, Shan        35   U   Limited      96  40  35.79   1.5647  31.2075  23.12%
   30 Moran, Joseph           2   C   Revolver     93   0  60.10   1.5474  30.8625  22.86%
   31 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited      74  10  44.23   1.4470  28.8600  21.38%
   32 Hoff, Melissa          32   U   Production   79  30  38.00   1.2895  25.7187  19.05%
   33 Kondor, Ryan           26   U   Limited      75   0  65.18   1.1507  22.9504  17.00%
   34 Perry, Fraser          23   D   Limited     106  40  66.98   0.9854  19.6536  14.56%
   35 Dische, Linda          20   C   Open         89  70  27.73   0.6852  13.6661  10.12%
   36 DeGroote, Doug         29   D   Limited      77  60  36.34   0.4678   9.3302   6.91%
Stage: 5  Too Close For Comfort
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Burbage, Wally         14   M   Limited      47   0   5.72   8.2168  50.0000 100.00%
    2 Simpson, Scotty        27   U   Production   44   0   6.56   6.7073  40.8146  81.63%
    3 Hichak, Timothy        21   A   Production   46   0   7.05   6.5248  39.7040  79.41%
    4 Charbonneau, Paul      13   U   Limited      42   0   6.64   6.3253  38.4900  76.98%
    5 Pelton, Geoff          30   B   PCC          46   0   7.30   6.3014  38.3446  76.69%
    6 Fischer, David         16   B   Limited      47   0   7.80   6.0256  36.6663  73.33%
    7 Cowden, Tony           31   U   Production   46   0   7.65   6.0131  36.5903  73.18%
    8 Mahan, Patrick          6   U   Single Stack   48   0   8.03   5.9776  36.3743  72.75%
    9 Belvin, Bruce          15   B   Limited      44   0   7.50   5.8667  35.6994  71.40%
   10 Wagner, Mitch           4   U   Limited      46   0   8.05   5.7143  34.7721  69.54%
   11 Comer, Chris            3   GM  Revolver     44   0   8.02   5.4863  33.3847  66.77%
   12 Meyers, T J            25   B   Limited      46   0   8.51   5.4054  32.8924  65.78%
   13 Satterfield, Lee       24   U   Carry Optics   46   0   9.38   4.9041  29.8419  59.68%
   14 Miller, Russell         5   B   Production   46   0   9.43   4.8780  29.6831  59.37%
   15 Chasnoff, Jack         12   U   Limited      46   0   9.64   4.7718  29.0369  58.07%
   16 Minervini, Mark        33   U   Limited      44   0   9.24   4.7619  28.9766  57.95%
   17 Baker, Ryan            11   U   Limited      48   0  10.10   4.7525  28.9194  57.84%
   18 Sama, Justin           28   U   Limited      50   0  11.25   4.4444  27.0446  54.09%
   19 Dische, Linda          20   C   Open         46   0  10.52   4.3726  26.6077  53.22%
   20 Lane, Michael          36   D   Limited      39   0   8.93   4.3673  26.5754  53.15%
   21 Tinger, Herb            7   C   Limited      49   0  11.45   4.2795  26.0412  52.08%
   22 Cleary, Samantha        8   U   Limited      42   0  11.83   3.5503  21.6039  43.21%
   23 Kondor, Ryan           26   U   Limited      44   0  12.52   3.5144  21.3855  42.77%
   24 Baker, Bo              10   U   Limited      43  10   9.45   3.4921  21.2498  42.50%
   25 Szulborski, Jeremy     22   U   Limited      38   0  11.02   3.4483  20.9832  41.97%
   26 Moran, Joseph           2   C   Revolver     40   0  12.17   3.2868  20.0005  40.00%
   27 Mandrayar, Shan        35   U   Limited      44   0  13.79   3.1907  19.4157  38.83%
   28 Marosia, Michael       17   U   Limited      44   0  14.27   3.0834  18.7628  37.53%
   29 Smith, David A         18   U   PCC          48   0  15.66   3.0651  18.6514  37.30%
   30 Perry, Fraser          23   D   Limited      48   0  15.83   3.0322  18.4512  36.90%
   31 Wheeler, Chase         19   B   Open         48  20   9.40   2.9787  18.1257  36.25%
   32 Woolum, Andrew          9   U   Production   33  10   9.32   2.4678  15.0168  30.03%
   33 DeGroote, Doug         29   D   Limited      42   0  17.15   2.4490  14.9024  29.80%
   34 Hoff, Melissa          32   U   Production   39  10  14.04   2.0655  12.5688  25.14%
   35 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited      36  20  11.30   1.4159   8.6159  17.23%
   36 Osowski, Steve         34   U   Limited      28  20   8.91   0.8979   5.4638  10.93%

July, 09, 2017

July, 09, 2017 - 2017/07/09


                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1  Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.28 9.59 1.46 10.43 8.49 39.25
2 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.18 9.46 1.45 11.42 10.22 43.73
3 David Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 16.12 10.74 6.79 12.2 11.96 57.81
4 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 16.16 12.29 5.24 15.39 14.5 63.58
5 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.38 17.15 4.16 16.49 14.92 70.1
1 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM 10.42 8.63 2.22 10.12 9.24 40.63
1 David A Smith OPEN CARBINE 11.84 12.18 0.95 11.14 12.21 48.32
2 I P  OPEN CARBINE 14.86 12.07 4.67 13.9 12.15 57.65
1 Cliff Black  OPEN 32.46 16.64 3.47 25.26 14.56 92.39
1 Joseph Moran LIMITED RIM CARBINE 15.69 12.71 4.75 13.84 12.32 59.31
1 Jodan Weaver LIMITED 14.79 10.12 1.39 14.2 10.61 51.11
2 Derek Edquist LIMITED 13.96 14.51 8 16.87 13.28 66.62
3 Nate Blanton LIMITED 15.85 15.26 5.61 16.74 16.94 70.4
4 Kevin Campbell LIMITED 15.87 14 11.95 18.03 11.06 70.91
5 Mark Minervini LIMITED 18.24 17.9 5.34 20.5 14.87 76.85
6 Kris Dimauro  LIMITED 18.12 16.86 4.8 22.2 17.31 79.29
7 John Godden  LIMITED 17.3 17.29 7.48 22.77 15.11 79.95
8 Jesse Walker LIMITED 16.37 24 8.94 19.3 14.91 83.52
9 Jonny Winnick  LIMITED 20.69 17.21 12.18 20.09 15.24 85.41
10 Steven Schmitz LIMITED 23.6 20.06 5.87 20.23 16.12 85.88
11 Bo Baker LIMITED 19.14 19.48 9.01 21.3 17.04 85.97
12 Nick Brewer LIMITED 21.73 18.04 7.28 21.64 17.45 86.14
13 William Benbow LIMITED 23.08 17.26 5.9 22.65 17.62 86.51
14 Ryan Baker LIMITED 24.32 16.55 8.012 22.53 16.78 88.192
15 Scott Tripp LIMITED 21.39 19.83 7.16 23.63 16.55 88.56
16 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 21.89 19.49 8.81 23.85 16.84 90.88
14 Chris Lynch LIMITED 26.34 14.87 8.1 28 15.08 92.39
18 John Skokowski LIMITED 25.44 20.43 10.49 24.11 18 98.47
19 Brent Jocobs LIMITED 32.43 23.97 9.86 25.91 21.17 113.34
20 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 26.39 23.12 15.87 27 22.45 114.83
21 Terry Lewis LIMITED 33.64 20.39 10.82 32.75 19.42 117.02
22 Mark McMahon LIMITED 30.52 21.37 13.78 32.4 20.77 118.84
23 Chris Mikrut LIMITED 29.08 27.01 18.2 30.46 21.29 126.04
24 Tim Mann LIMITED 40.55 32.93 16.63 37.2 28.58 155.89
25 Britney Anderson LIMITED 41.7 46.31 16.73 43.86 37.01 185.61
26 Don Confort LIMITED 37.3 33.87 24.72 66.46 29.55 191.9


Combined

                                                        ANT HILL STEEL CHALLENGE MATCH RESULTS
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1  Brian Cleary OPEN RIM CARBINE 9.28 9.59 1.46 10.43 8.49 39.25
2 Brian Cleary OPEN RIM 10.42 8.63 2.22 10.12 9.24 40.63
3 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 11.18 9.46 1.45 11.42 10.22 43.73
4 David A Smith OPEN CARBINE 11.84 12.18 0.95 11.14 12.21 48.32
5 Jodan Weaver LIMITED 14.79 10.12 1.39 14.2 10.61 51.11
6 I P  OPEN CARBINE 14.86 12.07 4.67 13.9 12.15 57.65
7 David Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 16.12 10.74 6.79 12.2 11.96 57.81
8 Joseph Moran LIMITED RIM CARBINE 15.69 12.71 4.75 13.84 12.32 59.31
9 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 16.16 12.29 5.24 15.39 14.5 63.58
10 Derek Edquist LIMITED 13.96 14.51 8 16.87 13.28 66.62
11 Emily Schneider OPEN RIM CARBINE 17.38 17.15 4.16 16.49 14.92 70.1
12 Nate Blanton LIMITED 15.85 15.26 5.61 16.74 16.94 70.4
13 Kevin Campbell LIMITED 15.87 14 11.95 18.03 11.06 70.91
14 Mark Minervini LIMITED 18.24 17.9 5.34 20.5 14.87 76.85
15 Kris Dimauro  LIMITED 18.12 16.86 4.8 22.2 17.31 79.29
16 John Godden  LIMITED 17.3 17.29 7.48 22.77 15.11 79.95
17 Jesse Walker LIMITED 16.37 24 8.94 19.3 14.91 83.52
18 Jonny Winnick  LIMITED 20.69 17.21 12.18 20.09 15.24 85.41
19 Steven Schmitz LIMITED 23.6 20.06 5.87 20.23 16.12 85.88
20 Bo Baker LIMITED 19.14 19.48 9.01 21.3 17.04 85.97
21 Nick Brewer LIMITED 21.73 18.04 7.28 21.64 17.45 86.14
22 William Benbow LIMITED 23.08 17.26 5.9 22.65 17.62 86.51
23 Ryan Baker LIMITED 24.32 16.55 8.012 22.53 16.78 88.192
24 Scott Tripp LIMITED 21.39 19.83 7.16 23.63 16.55 88.56
25 Ilario Pantano LIMITED 21.89 19.49 8.81 23.85 16.84 90.88
26 Cliff Black  OPEN 32.46 16.64 3.47 25.26 14.56 92.39
27 Chris Lynch LIMITED 26.34 14.87 8.1 28 15.08 92.39
28 John Skokowski LIMITED 25.44 20.43 10.49 24.11 18 98.47
29 Brent Jocobs LIMITED 32.43 23.97 9.86 25.91 21.17 113.34
30 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 26.39 23.12 15.87 27 22.45 114.83
31 Terry Lewis LIMITED 33.64 20.39 10.82 32.75 19.42 117.02
32 Mark McMahon LIMITED 30.52 21.37 13.78 32.4 20.77 118.84
33 Chris Mikrut LIMITED 29.08 27.01 18.2 30.46 21.29 126.04
34 Tim Mann LIMITED 40.55 32.93 16.63 37.2 28.58 155.89
35 Britney Anderson LIMITED 41.7 46.31 16.73 43.86 37.01 185.61
36 Don Confort LIMITED 37.3 33.87 24.72 66.46 29.55 191.9

June, 24, 2017 Preview

June, 24, 2017 Preview - 2017/06/24



June, 24, 2017

June, 24, 2017 - 2017/06/24



June, 18, 2017 Preview

June, 18, 2017 Preview - 2017/06/18



Website & Hosting by BlueTone Media