910.371.6391 | Cell: 910.520.6235

3110 Southport Supply Rd, Bolivia NC, 28422

Competition Scores

May, 28, 2017 Preview

May, 28, 2017 Preview - 2017/05/28



May, 21, 2017

May, 21, 2017 - 2017/05/21



May, 21, 2017 Results

May, 21, 2017 Results - 2017/05/21


Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Rivera, Bobby      L3615    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              555.8838 100.00%
   2 Fry, Marlin        TY79433  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              531.5428  95.62%
   3 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       489.8122  88.11%
   4 Basich, Zach       A101186  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              477.3201  85.87%
   5 Meyers, T J        TY94292  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              465.3223  83.71%
   6 Franco, Seth                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              454.8828  81.83%
   7 Taylor, Jody       A103429  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       439.4596  79.06%
   8 Greene, Andrew     A97345   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              435.5017  78.34%
   9 Knoch, Daniel      A92434   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              428.5689  77.10%
  10 Robinson, Mark     A89746   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              405.0057  72.86%
  11 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       395.3612  71.12%
  12 Rossi, Neil                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              395.0749  71.07%
  13 Black, Christopher FY95168  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              394.6643  71.00%
  14 Lentz, Andrew               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              384.8661  69.23%
  15 Satterfield, Lee            U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              382.5765  68.82%
  16 Robino, Mike       A92884   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              360.5236  64.86%
  17 Collins, Joey               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              356.1352  64.07%
  18 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              350.2163  63.00%
  19 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              345.2877  62.12%
  20 Helms, J           A57162   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              338.2607  60.85%
  21 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              333.7861  60.05%
  22 Koch, Will                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              329.3094  59.24%
  23 Martin, Nigel               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              328.7260  59.14%
  24 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              327.1717  58.86%
  25 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       325.9016  58.63%
  26 P, I                        U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              323.5358  58.20%
  27 Webb, Mikey                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              322.8879  58.09%
  28 Smith, David A              U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Senior       314.4463  56.57%
  29 Winnick, Johnny             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              314.2401  56.53%
  30 Parker, Jacob               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              310.6366  55.88%
  31 Greene, Ashlynn    A100251  C   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior       310.3387  55.83%
  32 Baker, Ryan                 U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              299.3906  53.86%
  33 Dipinto, Joe                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              288.9684  51.98%
  34 Baker, Bo                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              287.0416  51.64%
  35 Vanhook, Tyler              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              278.4096  50.08%
  36 Winfield, Bert     TY93616  U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       259.1276  46.62%
  37 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              243.4781  43.80%
  38 Morris, Justin              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              239.7861  43.14%
  39 Satterfield, Jacob          U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              237.0195  42.64%
  40 Lewis, Terry                U   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 232.1126  41.76%
  41 Fogleman, Jana              U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              229.8557  41.35%
  42 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 217.9542  39.21%
  43 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              206.0233  37.06%
  44 Smoak, Wayne                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              203.1569  36.55%
  45 Alex, Henry                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 202.6107  36.45%
  46 Taylor, Joshua     A103447  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       197.4234  35.52%
  47 Perry, Fraser      A45035   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 179.3030  32.26%
  48 Schneider, David   A83485   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              175.2605  31.53%
  49 Vaught, James      TY39488  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 164.6562  29.62%
  50 Butts, David       A89597   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 160.0043  28.78%
  51 Cleary, Samantha            U   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              144.1655  25.93%
  52 Brown, Seth                 U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              108.6212  19.54%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              560.9692 100.00%
   2 Lewis, Terry                U   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 403.2237  71.88%
   3 Brown, Seth                 U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              208.8819  37.24%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              539.4385 100.00%
   2 Vaught, James      TY39488  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 385.3068  71.43%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Rivera, Bobby      L3615    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              559.3179 100.00%
   2 Meyers, T J        TY94292  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              468.5118  83.76%
   3 Greene, Andrew     A97345   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              438.1923  78.34%
   4 Knoch, Daniel      A92434   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              431.2255  77.10%
   5 Lentz, Andrew               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              387.4239  69.27%
   6 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              335.6711  60.01%
   7 Greene, Ashlynn    A100251  C   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior       311.7714  55.74%
   8 Fogleman, Jana              U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              231.9078  41.46%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Helms, J           A57162   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              486.0669 100.00%
   2 P, I                        U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              483.3087  99.43%
   3 Smith, David A              U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Senior       457.7235  94.17%
   4 Schneider, David   A83485   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              251.8581  51.82%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       585.0000 100.00%
   2 Cleary, Samantha            U   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              176.5517  30.18%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Satterfield, Lee            U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              568.7243 100.00%
   2 Winfield, Bert     TY93616  U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       401.7075  70.63%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Fry, Marlin        TY79433  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              560.3704 100.00%
   2 Basich, Zach       A101186  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              502.5162  89.68%
   3 Franco, Seth                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              479.4466  85.56%
   4 Taylor, Jody       A103429  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       462.4199  82.52%
   5 Robinson, Mark     A89746   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              426.0867  76.04%
   6 Black, Christopher FY95168  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              415.6538  74.17%
   7 Rossi, Neil                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              415.1152  74.08%
   8 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       413.4145  73.78%
   9 Robino, Mike       A92884   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              379.8731  67.79%
  10 Collins, Joey               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              375.8132  67.07%
  11 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              364.6787  65.08%
  12 Koch, Will                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              347.3756  61.99%
  13 Martin, Nigel               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              345.5183  61.66%
  14 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              345.1019  61.58%
  15 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       343.7290  61.34%
  16 Webb, Mikey                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              339.7351  60.63%
  17 Winnick, Johnny             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              330.2215  58.93%
  18 Parker, Jacob               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              329.9306  58.88%
  19 Dipinto, Joe                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              304.2157  54.29%
  20 Baker, Bo                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              303.9692  54.24%
  21 Vanhook, Tyler              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              291.4579  52.01%
  22 Morris, Justin              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              253.0740  45.16%
  23 Satterfield, Jacob          U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              245.6358  43.83%
  24 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 230.1306  41.07%
  25 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              215.3800  38.44%
  26 Alex, Henry                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 214.0611  38.20%
  27 Smoak, Wayne                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              213.5565  38.11%
  28 Taylor, Joshua     A103447  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       202.3520  36.11%
  29 Perry, Fraser      A45035   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 189.0146  33.73%
  30 Butts, David       A89597   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 168.9291  30.15%

STAGE RESULTS

s
tage: 1  3X3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rivera, Bobby          26   M   Production   80   0  15.82   5.0569  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Franco, Seth           36   U   Limited      80   0  16.46   4.8603  86.5010  96.11%
    3 Fry, Marlin             7   B   Limited      83   0  17.52   4.7374  84.3137  93.68%
    4 Cleary, Brian           3   C   Open         86   0  19.51   4.4080  78.4512  87.17%
    5 Basich, Zach           31   U   Limited      82   0  18.97   4.3226  76.9313  85.48%
    6 P, I                   51   U   PCC          90   0  21.51   4.1841  74.4664  82.74%
    7 Greene, Andrew         11   C   Production   74   0  18.64   3.9700  70.6559  78.51%
    8 Smith, David A         38   U   PCC          82   0  20.69   3.9633  70.5367  78.37%
    9 Meyers, T J             5   U   Production   80  10  18.01   3.8867  69.1734  76.86%
   10 Huggins, Bill          45   B   Limited      86   0  22.59   3.8070  67.7549  75.28%
   11 Robinson, Mark          9   U   Limited      84   0  23.89   3.5161  62.5777  69.53%
   12 Vanhook, Tyler         24   U   Limited      82   0  23.36   3.5103  62.4744  69.42%
   13 Rossi, Neil            13   U   Limited      84  10  21.44   3.4515  61.4279  68.25%
   14 Knoch, Daniel          22   B   Production   71  10  17.83   3.4212  60.8887  67.65%
   15 Helms, J               20   U   PCC          84  10  21.72   3.4070  60.6360  67.37%
   16 Satterfield, Lee       43   U   Limited 10   87   0  26.52   3.2805  58.3846  64.87%
   17 Pantano, Ilario        52   C   Production   70   0  21.37   3.2756  58.2974  64.77%
   18 Martin, Nigel          39   U   Limited      76  10  20.20   3.2673  58.1497  64.61%
   19 Collins, Joey          19   U   Limited      81  10  22.14   3.2069  57.0747  63.42%
   20 Black, Christopher     12   U   Limited      77  20  19.46   2.9291  52.1306  57.92%
   21 Baker, Ryan            27   U   Carry Optics   80   0  28.69   2.7884  49.6265  55.14%
   22 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited 10   88   0  31.71   2.7751  49.3897  54.88%
   23 Parker, Jacob          33   U   Limited      79  10  26.97   2.5584  45.5330  50.59%
   24 Dipinto, Joe           14   U   Limited      75  20  21.51   2.5570  45.5081  50.56%
   25 Webb, Mikey            46   U   Limited      75  20  22.50   2.4444  43.5041  48.34%
   26 Taylor, Jody           49   U   Limited      76  30  18.85   2.4403  43.4312  48.26%
   27 Lentz, Andrew          17   U   Production   69  20  20.29   2.4150  42.9809  47.76%
   28 Smoak, Wayne           28   U   Limited      78   0  33.23   2.3473  41.7760  46.42%
   29 Morris, Justin         34   U   Limited      80   0  34.45   2.3222  41.3293  45.92%
   30 Satterfield, Jacob     44   U   Limited      76  10  28.63   2.3053  41.0285  45.59%
   31 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited      80  20  28.18   2.1292  37.8944  42.10%
   32 Minervini, Mark        50   U   Limited      73  30  20.62   2.0854  37.1148  41.24%
   33 Koch, Will             23   U   Limited      69  20  24.06   2.0366  36.2463  40.27%
   34 Winnick, Johnny        25   U   Limited      82   0  40.29   2.0352  36.2214  40.25%
   35 Greene, Ashlynn        10   C   Production   71  20  25.13   2.0294  36.1182  40.13%
   36 Baker, Bo              32   U   Limited      76  10  34.08   1.9366  34.4666  38.30%
   37 Tinger, Herb           30   C   Limited      79  30  25.75   1.9029  33.8668  37.63%
   38 DeGroote, Doug         47   D   Limited      82   0  48.71   1.6834  29.9603  33.29%
   39 Lewis, Terry           29   U   Single Stack   80  20  36.61   1.6389  29.1683  32.41%
   40 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     73  20  32.59   1.6263  28.9440  32.16%
   41 Robino, Mike            8   U   Limited      64  40  15.17   1.5821  28.1574  31.29%
   42 Schneider, David       21   U   PCC          84   0  55.48   1.5141  26.9471  29.94%
   43 Black, Clifton         35   U   Limited      69  20  33.71   1.4536  25.8704  28.74%
   44 Brown, Seth            42   U   Single Stack   70  40  21.18   1.4164  25.2083  28.01%
   45 Vaught, James          15   C   Revolver     74  20  40.21   1.3429  23.9002  26.56%
   46 Perry, Fraser          40   D   Limited      78  20  46.47   1.2481  22.2130  24.68%
   47 Mahan, Patrick         41   U   Single Stack   75  50  20.81   1.2013  21.3801  23.76%
   48 Fogleman, Jana         37   U   Production   57  40  14.86   1.1440  20.3603  22.62%
   49 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited      60   0  56.30   1.0657  18.9668  21.07%
   50 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Open         68  30  35.67   1.0653  18.9596  21.07%
   51 Butts, David           18   U   Limited      61  20  45.73   0.8966  15.9572  17.73%
   52 Taylor, Joshua         48   U   Limited      61  60  18.73   0.0534   0.9504   1.06%
Stage: 2  Amaze N Speed
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Taylor, Jody           49   U   Limited     135   0  29.13   4.6344 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Rivera, Bobby          26   M   Production  132   0  29.15   4.5283 146.5659  97.71%
    3 Fry, Marlin             7   B   Limited     140   0  31.76   4.4081 142.6754  95.12%
    4 Meyers, T J             5   U   Production  130   0  30.91   4.2058 136.1277  90.75%
    5 Cleary, Brian           3   C   Open        141   0  34.99   4.0297 130.4279  86.95%
    6 Basich, Zach           31   U   Limited     134   0  34.90   3.8395 124.2718  82.85%
    7 Robinson, Mark          9   U   Limited     148   0  40.97   3.6124 116.9213  77.95%
    8 Huggins, Bill          45   B   Limited     144   0  40.27   3.5759 115.7399  77.16%
    9 Greene, Andrew         11   C   Production  130   0  36.64   3.5480 114.8369  76.56%
   10 Franco, Seth           36   U   Limited     119  20  28.17   3.5144 113.7494  75.83%
   11 Knoch, Daniel          22   B   Production  130   0  37.11   3.5031 113.3836  75.59%
   12 Rossi, Neil            13   U   Limited     146   0  43.08   3.3890 109.6906  73.13%
   13 Lentz, Andrew          17   U   Production  134   0  39.73   3.3728 109.1662  72.78%
   14 Helms, J               20   U   PCC         136   0  40.53   3.3555 108.6063  72.40%
   15 Mahan, Patrick         41   U   Single Stack  139   0  42.26   3.2892 106.4604  70.97%
   16 Taylor, Joshua         48   U   Limited     124   0  38.64   3.2091 103.8678  69.25%
   17 Black, Christopher     12   U   Limited     142  10  41.49   3.1815 102.9745  68.65%
   18 Satterfield, Lee       43   U   Limited 10  134  10  42.08   2.9468  95.3780  63.59%
   19 Minervini, Mark        50   U   Limited     128   0  44.96   2.8470  92.1479  61.43%
   20 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited     146   0  51.34   2.8438  92.0443  61.36%
   21 Collins, Joey          19   U   Limited     124   0  44.01   2.8175  91.1930  60.80%
   22 Koch, Will             23   U   Limited     136   0  48.66   2.7949  90.4615  60.31%
   23 Martin, Nigel          39   U   Limited     119  10  39.03   2.7927  90.3903  60.26%
   24 Tinger, Herb           30   C   Limited     140   0  50.62   2.7657  89.5164  59.68%
   25 Winnick, Johnny        25   U   Limited     145   0  52.46   2.7640  89.4614  59.64%
   26 Schneider, David       21   U   PCC         146   0  53.26   2.7413  88.7267  59.15%
   27 Fogleman, Jana         37   U   Production  132   0  48.78   2.7060  87.5842  58.39%
   28 Robino, Mike            8   U   Limited     124  20  38.81   2.6797  86.7329  57.82%
   29 Vanhook, Tyler         24   U   Limited     137   0  53.44   2.5636  82.9751  55.32%
   30 Pantano, Ilario        52   C   Production  126   0  50.69   2.4857  80.4538  53.64%
   31 Dipinto, Joe           14   U   Limited     128   0  53.69   2.3841  77.1653  51.44%
   32 Webb, Mikey            46   U   Limited     131  40  38.52   2.3624  76.4630  50.98%
   33 Morris, Justin         34   U   Limited     125  10  48.96   2.3489  76.0260  50.68%
   34 Lewis, Terry           29   U   Single Stack  134   0  58.60   2.2867  74.0128  49.34%
   35 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    140   0  62.27   2.2483  72.7699  48.51%
   36 Satterfield, Jacob     44   U   Limited     116   0  51.81   2.2390  72.4689  48.31%
   37 P, I                   51   U   PCC         136  40  43.03   2.2310  72.2100  48.14%
   38 Black, Clifton         35   U   Limited     113  10  47.05   2.1892  70.8571  47.24%
   39 Baker, Bo              32   U   Limited     140   0  65.85   2.1260  68.8115  45.87%
   40 Smith, David A         38   U   PCC         136   0  66.27   2.0522  66.4228  44.28%
   41 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited 10  140   0  71.12   1.9685  63.7137  42.48%
   42 Greene, Ashlynn        10   C   Production  107  30  40.76   1.8891  61.1438  40.76%
   43 DeGroote, Doug         47   D   Limited     142   0  83.75   1.6955  54.8777  36.59%
   44 Baker, Ryan            27   U   Carry Optics  130  60  41.37   1.6920  54.7644  36.51%
   45 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited     104   0  63.45   1.6391  53.0522  35.37%
   46 Parker, Jacob          33   U   Limited     125  30  62.15   1.5286  49.4757  32.98%
   47 Perry, Fraser          40   D   Limited     140   0  95.51   1.4658  47.4430  31.63%
   48 Smoak, Wayne           28   U   Limited     110  10  72.89   1.3719  44.4038  29.60%
   49 Butts, David           18   U   Limited     146   0 108.41   1.3467  43.5882  29.06%
   50 Vaught, James          15   C   Revolver    142   0 106.32   1.3356  43.2289  28.82%
   51 Brown, Seth            42   U   Single Stack  123  50  60.08   1.2150  39.3255  26.22%
   52 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Open        109  50  77.63   0.7600  24.5987  16.40%
Stage: 3  Active Shooter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rivera, Bobby          26   M   Production  124   0  20.51   6.0458 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Fry, Marlin             7   B   Limited     144   0  26.64   5.4054 134.1113  89.41%
    3 Taylor, Jody           49   U   Limited     131  10  26.49   4.5678 113.3299  75.55%
    4 Franco, Seth           36   U   Limited     131  20  25.92   4.2824 106.2490  70.83%
    5 Basich, Zach           31   U   Limited     127  20  25.28   4.2326 105.0134  70.01%
    6 Cleary, Brian           3   C   Open        143   0  35.23   4.0590 100.7063  67.14%
    7 Greene, Andrew         11   C   Production  122   0  31.05   3.9291  97.4834  64.99%
    8 Robinson, Mark          9   U   Limited     140  10  33.35   3.8981  96.7142  64.48%
    9 Meyers, T J             5   U   Production  115  10  27.68   3.7934  94.1166  62.74%
   10 Minervini, Mark        50   U   Limited     135  20  30.48   3.7730  93.6104  62.41%
   11 Knoch, Daniel          22   B   Production  133  10  32.61   3.7718  93.5807  62.39%
   12 Greene, Ashlynn        10   C   Production  136   0  36.62   3.7138  92.1417  61.43%
   13 Satterfield, Lee       43   U   Limited 10  148   0  40.07   3.6935  91.6380  61.09%
   14 Collins, Joey          19   U   Limited     128   0  35.17   3.6395  90.2982  60.20%
   15 Baker, Ryan            27   U   Carry Optics  148  10  38.46   3.5881  89.0230  59.35%
   16 Baker, Bo              32   U   Limited     144   0  40.43   3.5617  88.3680  58.91%
   17 Parker, Jacob          33   U   Limited     146   0  41.09   3.5532  88.1571  58.77%
   18 Black, Christopher     12   U   Limited     140  20  35.33   3.3965  84.2692  56.18%
   19 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited     142   0  41.86   3.3923  84.1650  56.11%
   20 Lentz, Andrew          17   U   Production  125  10  35.01   3.2848  81.4979  54.33%
   21 Koch, Will             23   U   Limited     144  10  41.36   3.2398  80.3814  53.59%
   22 Rossi, Neil            13   U   Limited     141  10  40.78   3.2124  79.7016  53.13%
   23 Tinger, Herb           30   C   Limited     138   0  43.70   3.1579  78.3494  52.23%
   24 Mahan, Patrick         41   U   Single Stack  139  10  42.03   3.0692  76.1487  50.77%
   25 Morris, Justin         34   U   Limited     118   0  38.66   3.0523  75.7294  50.49%
   26 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    140   0  46.84   2.9889  74.1564  49.44%
   27 Martin, Nigel          39   U   Limited     119  20  34.12   2.9015  71.9880  47.99%
   28 Pantano, Ilario        52   C   Production  130   0  46.30   2.8078  69.6632  46.44%
   29 P, I                   51   U   PCC         140  10  47.41   2.7420  68.0307  45.35%
   30 Robino, Mike            8   U   Limited     117  40  28.29   2.7218  67.5295  45.02%
   31 Dipinto, Joe           14   U   Limited     138   0  53.78   2.5660  63.6640  42.44%
   32 Winnick, Johnny        25   U   Limited     144   0  57.42   2.5078  62.2201  41.48%
   33 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited 10  146   0  59.78   2.4423  60.5950  40.40%
   34 Webb, Mikey            46   U   Limited     121  40  34.13   2.3733  58.8830  39.26%
   35 Lewis, Terry           29   U   Single Stack  140   0  59.14   2.3673  58.7342  39.16%
   36 Vanhook, Tyler         24   U   Limited     128  30  43.65   2.2451  55.7023  37.13%
   37 Smith, David A         38   U   PCC         139  10  58.54   2.2036  54.6727  36.45%
   38 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited     129  10  54.55   2.1815  54.1244  36.08%
   39 DeGroote, Doug         47   D   Limited     144   0  67.36   2.1378  53.0401  35.36%
   40 Huggins, Bill          45   B   Limited     126  60  31.60   2.0886  51.8194  34.55%
   41 Helms, J               20   U   PCC         102  60  23.84   1.7617  43.7089  29.14%
   42 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Open        131  10  70.10   1.7261  42.8256  28.55%
   43 Butts, David           18   U   Limited     132  20  67.37   1.6625  41.2476  27.50%
   44 Smoak, Wayne           28   U   Limited     126  30  59.52   1.6129  40.0170  26.68%
   45 Perry, Fraser          40   D   Limited     141  20  75.17   1.6097  39.9376  26.63%
   46 Vaught, James          15   C   Revolver    130  40  64.85   1.3878  34.4322  22.95%
   47 Black, Clifton         35   U   Limited     110  40  53.35   1.3121  32.5540  21.70%
   48 Brown, Seth            42   U   Single Stack  111  60  45.26   1.1268  27.9566  18.64%
   49 Schneider, David       21   U   PCC         124  60  72.60   0.8815  21.8706  14.58%
   50 Satterfield, Jacob     44   U   Limited     101 100  32.03   0.0312   0.7741   0.52%
   51 Fogleman, Jana         37   U   Production   85  90  31.37   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Taylor, Joshua         48   U   Limited      98 160  37.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Extreme Tutkey Shoot
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rivera, Bobby          26   M   Production  119   0  21.23   5.6053 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Fry, Marlin             7   B   Limited     122   0  22.87   5.3345 128.4780  95.17%
    3 Basich, Zach           31   U   Limited     124   0  23.84   5.2013 125.2699  92.79%
    4 Cleary, Brian           3   C   Open        130   0  25.39   5.1201 123.3143  91.34%
    5 Robino, Mike            8   U   Limited     119   0  23.47   5.0703 122.1149  90.46%
    6 Satterfield, Lee       43   U   Limited 10  133   0  27.48   4.8399 116.5658  86.35%
    7 Meyers, T J             5   U   Production  112  10  21.71   4.6983 113.1555  83.82%
    8 Huggins, Bill          45   B   Limited     130   0  28.51   4.5598 109.8198  81.35%
    9 Black, Christopher     12   U   Limited     121  10  25.05   4.4311 106.7202  79.05%
   10 Lentz, Andrew          17   U   Production  131   0  29.62   4.4227 106.5178  78.90%
   11 Rossi, Neil            13   U   Limited     131   0  29.65   4.4182 106.4095  78.82%
   12 Webb, Mikey            46   U   Limited     129   0  29.38   4.3907 105.7472  78.33%
   13 Smith, David A         38   U   PCC         127   0  29.15   4.3568 104.9307  77.73%
   14 Greene, Andrew         11   C   Production  119   0  27.48   4.3304 104.2949  77.26%
   15 Franco, Seth           36   U   Limited     117  20  22.65   4.2826 103.1436  76.40%
   16 Robinson, Mark          9   U   Limited     133   0  31.32   4.2465 102.2742  75.76%
   17 Parker, Jacob          33   U   Limited     127   0  30.06   4.2249 101.7540  75.37%
   18 Knoch, Daniel          22   B   Production  115   0  27.50   4.1818 100.7159  74.60%
   19 Mahan, Patrick         41   U   Single Stack  126   0  30.81   4.0896  98.4954  72.96%
   20 Minervini, Mark        50   U   Limited     113   0  28.83   3.9195  94.3986  69.92%
   21 Satterfield, Jacob     44   U   Limited     119   0  31.02   3.8362  92.3924  68.44%
   22 Winnick, Johnny        25   U   Limited     132   0  34.82   3.7909  91.3014  67.63%
   23 Martin, Nigel          39   U   Limited     119   0  32.52   3.6593  88.1319  65.28%
   24 Greene, Ashlynn        10   C   Production  107   0  29.51   3.6259  87.3274  64.69%
   25 Baker, Bo              32   U   Limited     133   0  37.78   3.5204  84.7865  62.80%
   26 Collins, Joey          19   U   Limited     119  10  31.29   3.4835  83.8978  62.15%
   27 Taylor, Joshua         48   U   Limited     114  20  27.10   3.4686  83.5390  61.88%
   28 Taylor, Jody           49   U   Limited     114  40  21.51   3.4403  82.8574  61.38%
   29 Helms, J               20   U   PCC         127  10  34.07   3.4341  82.7081  61.27%
   30 Tinger, Herb           30   C   Limited     112  10  29.81   3.4217  82.4094  61.04%
   31 Pantano, Ilario        52   C   Production  135   0  39.83   3.3894  81.6315  60.47%
   32 Koch, Will             23   U   Limited     130   0  38.93   3.3393  80.4249  59.57%
   33 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited     125   0  37.54   3.3298  80.1961  59.40%
   34 P, I                   51   U   PCC         135   0  40.85   3.3048  79.5940  58.96%
   35 Fogleman, Jana         37   U   Production  102  10  28.27   3.2543  78.3777  58.06%
   36 Vanhook, Tyler         24   U   Limited     119  10  33.98   3.2078  77.2578  57.23%
   37 Smoak, Wayne           28   U   Limited     111   0  36.13   3.0722  73.9919  54.81%
   38 Baker, Ryan            27   U   Carry Optics  131  20  36.16   3.0697  73.9317  54.76%
   39 Dipinto, Joe           14   U   Limited     119   0  40.19   2.9609  71.3113  52.82%
   40 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    129   0  49.52   2.6050  62.7397  46.47%
   41 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited     120  10  45.81   2.4012  57.8313  42.84%
   42 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited 10  125   0  52.68   2.3728  57.1473  42.33%
   43 DeGroote, Doug         47   D   Limited     123   0  58.56   2.1004  50.5868  37.47%
   44 Black, Clifton         35   U   Limited      97  20  37.07   2.0772  50.0280  37.06%
   45 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Open        109  10  53.46   1.8519  44.6018  33.04%
   46 Lewis, Terry           29   U   Single Stack  129  20  59.58   1.8295  44.0623  32.64%
   47 Perry, Fraser          40   D   Limited     129   0  71.08   1.8149  43.7107  32.38%
   48 Vaught, James          15   C   Revolver    128   0  71.92   1.7798  42.8653  31.75%
   49 Butts, David           18   U   Limited     115   0  68.08   1.6892  40.6833  30.14%
   50 Schneider, David       21   U   PCC         123  10  72.16   1.5660  37.7161  27.94%
   51 Morris, Justin         34   U   Limited     112  30  58.78   1.3950  33.5977  24.89%
   52 Brown, Seth            42   U   Single Stack   94  90  31.69   0.1262   3.0394   2.25%
Stage: 5  Crackerjack
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Knoch, Daniel          22   B   Production   50   0   7.83   6.3857  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Cleary, Brian           3   C   Open         53   0   8.75   6.0571  56.9125  94.85%
    3 Robino, Mike            8   U   Limited      55   0   9.23   5.9588  55.9889  93.31%
    4 Meyers, T J             5   U   Production   48   0   8.55   5.6140  52.7491  87.92%
    5 Huggins, Bill          45   B   Limited      58   0  10.85   5.3456  50.2272  83.71%
    6 Taylor, Jody           49   U   Limited      54   0  10.18   5.3045  49.8411  83.07%
    7 Black, Christopher     12   U   Limited      55   0  10.64   5.1692  48.5698  80.95%
    8 Greene, Andrew         11   C   Production   54   0  10.52   5.1331  48.2306  80.38%
    9 Mahan, Patrick         41   U   Single Stack   54   0  10.63   5.0800  47.7317  79.55%
   10 Basich, Zach           31   U   Limited      52   0  10.66   4.8780  45.8337  76.39%
   11 Franco, Seth           36   U   Limited      49  10   8.10   4.8148  45.2398  75.40%
   12 Lentz, Andrew          17   U   Production   54   0  11.35   4.7577  44.7033  74.51%
   13 Pantano, Ilario        52   C   Production   54   0  11.60   4.6552  43.7402  72.90%
   14 Fogleman, Jana         37   U   Production   48   0  10.36   4.6332  43.5335  72.56%
   15 Helms, J               20   U   PCC          54   0  11.91   4.5340  42.6014  71.00%
   16 Fry, Marlin             7   B   Limited      51  10   9.18   4.4662  41.9644  69.94%
   17 Koch, Will             23   U   Limited      52   0  11.69   4.4482  41.7953  69.66%
   18 Tinger, Herb           30   C   Limited      58   0  13.05   4.4444  41.7596  69.60%
   19 Webb, Mikey            46   U   Limited      52   0  12.76   4.0752  38.2906  63.82%
   20 Rossi, Neil            13   U   Limited      58   0  14.40   4.0278  37.8452  63.08%
   21 Winnick, Johnny        25   U   Limited      55   0  14.75   3.7288  35.0358  58.39%
   22 Rivera, Bobby          26   M   Production   39  10   7.94   3.6524  34.3179  57.20%
   23 Collins, Joey          19   U   Limited      42   0  11.72   3.5836  33.6715  56.12%
   24 Greene, Ashlynn        10   C   Production   48   0  13.42   3.5768  33.6076  56.01%
   25 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited      48   0  13.72   3.4985  32.8719  54.79%
   26 Baker, Ryan            27   U   Carry Optics   56   0  16.42   3.4105  32.0450  53.41%
   27 Dipinto, Joe           14   U   Limited      48   0  14.40   3.3333  31.3197  52.20%
   28 Satterfield, Jacob     44   U   Limited      53  10  13.31   3.2307  30.3556  50.59%
   29 DeGroote, Doug         47   D   Limited      58   0  18.48   3.1385  29.4893  49.15%
   30 P, I                   51   U   PCC          50   0  16.07   3.1114  29.2347  48.72%
   31 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited 10   54   0  17.94   3.0100  28.2819  47.14%
   32 Minervini, Mark        50   U   Limited      49  10  13.08   2.9817  28.0160  46.69%
   33 Black, Clifton         35   U   Limited      49  20  10.20   2.8431  26.7138  44.52%
   34 Robinson, Mark          9   U   Limited      47  10  13.11   2.8223  26.5183  44.20%
   35 Lewis, Terry           29   U   Single Stack   51  10  14.74   2.7815  26.1350  43.56%
   36 Perry, Fraser          40   D   Limited      57   0  20.60   2.7670  25.9987  43.33%
   37 Parker, Jacob          33   U   Limited      51  10  14.98   2.7370  25.7168  42.86%
   38 Satterfield, Lee       43   U   Limited 10   54  20  15.50   2.1935  20.6101  34.35%
   39 Vaught, James          15   C   Revolver     56   0  26.01   2.1530  20.2296  33.72%
   40 Martin, Nigel          39   U   Limited      33  10  10.77   2.1356  20.0661  33.44%
   41 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited      41  10  15.63   1.9834  18.6360  31.06%
   42 Butts, David           18   U   Limited      52   0  26.37   1.9719  18.5280  30.88%
   43 Smith, David A         38   U   PCC          48   0  25.22   1.9033  17.8834  29.81%
   44 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Open         44  20  17.11   1.4027  13.1798  21.97%
   45 Morris, Justin         34   U   Limited      51  10  29.40   1.3946  13.1037  21.84%
   46 Brown, Seth            42   U   Single Stack   42  20  15.79   1.3933  13.0914  21.82%
   47 Baker, Bo              32   U   Limited      36  20  14.17   1.1291  10.6090  17.68%
   48 Taylor, Joshua         48   U   Limited      44  30  14.51   0.9649   9.0662  15.11%
   49 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     39  30  17.37   0.5181   4.8681   8.11%
   50 Smoak, Wayne           28   U   Limited      35  30  15.83   0.3159   2.9682   4.95%
   51 Schneider, David       21   U   PCC          16  60  14.84   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Vanhook, Tyler         24   U   Limited      35  40  13.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%


May, 21, 2017 Results

May, 21, 2017 Results - 2017/05/21


Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Rivera, Bobby      L3615    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              555.8838 100.00%
   2 Fry, Marlin        TY79433  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              531.5428  95.62%
   3 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       489.8122  88.11%
   4 Basich, Zach       A101186  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              477.3201  85.87%
   5 Meyers, T J        TY94292  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              465.3223  83.71%
   6 Franco, Seth                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              454.8828  81.83%
   7 Taylor, Jody       A103429  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       439.4596  79.06%
   8 Greene, Andrew     A97345   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              435.5017  78.34%
   9 Knoch, Daniel      A92434   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              428.5689  77.10%
  10 Robinson, Mark     A89746   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              405.0057  72.86%
  11 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       395.3612  71.12%
  12 Rossi, Neil                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              395.0749  71.07%
  13 Black, Christopher FY95168  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              394.6643  71.00%
  14 Lentz, Andrew               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              384.8661  69.23%
  15 Satterfield, Lee            U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              382.5765  68.82%
  16 Robino, Mike       A92884   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              360.5236  64.86%
  17 Collins, Joey               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              356.1352  64.07%
  18 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              350.2163  63.00%
  19 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              345.2877  62.12%
  20 Helms, J           A57162   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              338.2607  60.85%
  21 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              333.7861  60.05%
  22 Koch, Will                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              329.3094  59.24%
  23 Martin, Nigel               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              328.7260  59.14%
  24 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              327.1717  58.86%
  25 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       325.9016  58.63%
  26 P, I                        U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              323.5358  58.20%
  27 Webb, Mikey                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              322.8879  58.09%
  28 Smith, David A              U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Senior       314.4463  56.57%
  29 Winnick, Johnny             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              314.2401  56.53%
  30 Parker, Jacob               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              310.6366  55.88%
  31 Greene, Ashlynn    A100251  C   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior       310.3387  55.83%
  32 Baker, Ryan                 U   Carry Optics  Minor N   N   N   N              299.3906  53.86%
  33 Dipinto, Joe                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              288.9684  51.98%
  34 Baker, Bo                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              287.0416  51.64%
  35 Vanhook, Tyler              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              278.4096  50.08%
  36 Winfield, Bert     TY93616  U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       259.1276  46.62%
  37 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              243.4781  43.80%
  38 Morris, Justin              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              239.7861  43.14%
  39 Satterfield, Jacob          U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              237.0195  42.64%
  40 Lewis, Terry                U   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 232.1126  41.76%
  41 Fogleman, Jana              U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              229.8557  41.35%
  42 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 217.9542  39.21%
  43 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              206.0233  37.06%
  44 Smoak, Wayne                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              203.1569  36.55%
  45 Alex, Henry                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 202.6107  36.45%
  46 Taylor, Joshua     A103447  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       197.4234  35.52%
  47 Perry, Fraser      A45035   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 179.3030  32.26%
  48 Schneider, David   A83485   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              175.2605  31.53%
  49 Vaught, James      TY39488  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 164.6562  29.62%
  50 Butts, David       A89597   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 160.0043  28.78%
  51 Cleary, Samantha            U   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              144.1655  25.93%
  52 Brown, Seth                 U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              108.6212  19.54%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mahan, Patrick              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              560.9692 100.00%
   2 Lewis, Terry                U   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 403.2237  71.88%
   3 Brown, Seth                 U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              208.8819  37.24%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              539.4385 100.00%
   2 Vaught, James      TY39488  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 385.3068  71.43%



Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Rivera, Bobby      L3615    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              559.3179 100.00%
   2 Meyers, T J        TY94292  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              468.5118  83.76%
   3 Greene, Andrew     A97345   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              438.1923  78.34%
   4 Knoch, Daniel      A92434   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              431.2255  77.10%
   5 Lentz, Andrew               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              387.4239  69.27%
   6 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              335.6711  60.01%
   7 Greene, Ashlynn    A100251  C   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior       311.7714  55.74%
   8 Fogleman, Jana              U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              231.9078  41.46%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Helms, J           A57162   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              486.0669 100.00%
   2 P, I                        U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              483.3087  99.43%
   3 Smith, David A              U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N Senior       457.7235  94.17%
   4 Schneider, David   A83485   U   PCC         Minor N   N   N   N              251.8581  51.82%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       585.0000 100.00%
   2 Cleary, Samantha            U   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              176.5517  30.18%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Satterfield, Lee            U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              568.7243 100.00%
   2 Winfield, Bert     TY93616  U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       401.7075  70.63%


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Fry, Marlin        TY79433  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              560.3704 100.00%
   2 Basich, Zach       A101186  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              502.5162  89.68%
   3 Franco, Seth                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              479.4466  85.56%
   4 Taylor, Jody       A103429  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       462.4199  82.52%
   5 Robinson, Mark     A89746   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              426.0867  76.04%
   6 Black, Christopher FY95168  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              415.6538  74.17%
   7 Rossi, Neil                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              415.1152  74.08%
   8 Huggins, Bill      L1510    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       413.4145  73.78%
   9 Robino, Mike       A92884   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              379.8731  67.79%
  10 Collins, Joey               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              375.8132  67.07%
  11 Minervini, Mark    TY100107 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              364.6787  65.08%
  12 Koch, Will                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              347.3756  61.99%
  13 Martin, Nigel               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              345.5183  61.66%
  14 Chasnoff, Jack              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              345.1019  61.58%
  15 Tinger, Herb       A94430   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       343.7290  61.34%
  16 Webb, Mikey                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              339.7351  60.63%
  17 Winnick, Johnny             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              330.2215  58.93%
  18 Parker, Jacob               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              329.9306  58.88%
  19 Dipinto, Joe                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              304.2157  54.29%
  20 Baker, Bo                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              303.9692  54.24%
  21 Vanhook, Tyler              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              291.4579  52.01%
  22 Morris, Justin              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              253.0740  45.16%
  23 Satterfield, Jacob          U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              245.6358  43.83%
  24 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 230.1306  41.07%
  25 Black, Clifton     A98250   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              215.3800  38.44%
  26 Alex, Henry                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 214.0611  38.20%
  27 Smoak, Wayne                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              213.5565  38.11%
  28 Taylor, Joshua     A103447  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       202.3520  36.11%
  29 Perry, Fraser      A45035   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 189.0146  33.73%
  30 Butts, David       A89597   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 168.9291  30.15%

STAGE RESULTS

s
tage: 1  3X3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rivera, Bobby          26   M   Production   80   0  15.82   5.0569  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Franco, Seth           36   U   Limited      80   0  16.46   4.8603  86.5010  96.11%
    3 Fry, Marlin             7   B   Limited      83   0  17.52   4.7374  84.3137  93.68%
    4 Cleary, Brian           3   C   Open         86   0  19.51   4.4080  78.4512  87.17%
    5 Basich, Zach           31   U   Limited      82   0  18.97   4.3226  76.9313  85.48%
    6 P, I                   51   U   PCC          90   0  21.51   4.1841  74.4664  82.74%
    7 Greene, Andrew         11   C   Production   74   0  18.64   3.9700  70.6559  78.51%
    8 Smith, David A         38   U   PCC          82   0  20.69   3.9633  70.5367  78.37%
    9 Meyers, T J             5   U   Production   80  10  18.01   3.8867  69.1734  76.86%
   10 Huggins, Bill          45   B   Limited      86   0  22.59   3.8070  67.7549  75.28%
   11 Robinson, Mark          9   U   Limited      84   0  23.89   3.5161  62.5777  69.53%
   12 Vanhook, Tyler         24   U   Limited      82   0  23.36   3.5103  62.4744  69.42%
   13 Rossi, Neil            13   U   Limited      84  10  21.44   3.4515  61.4279  68.25%
   14 Knoch, Daniel          22   B   Production   71  10  17.83   3.4212  60.8887  67.65%
   15 Helms, J               20   U   PCC          84  10  21.72   3.4070  60.6360  67.37%
   16 Satterfield, Lee       43   U   Limited 10   87   0  26.52   3.2805  58.3846  64.87%
   17 Pantano, Ilario        52   C   Production   70   0  21.37   3.2756  58.2974  64.77%
   18 Martin, Nigel          39   U   Limited      76  10  20.20   3.2673  58.1497  64.61%
   19 Collins, Joey          19   U   Limited      81  10  22.14   3.2069  57.0747  63.42%
   20 Black, Christopher     12   U   Limited      77  20  19.46   2.9291  52.1306  57.92%
   21 Baker, Ryan            27   U   Carry Optics   80   0  28.69   2.7884  49.6265  55.14%
   22 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited 10   88   0  31.71   2.7751  49.3897  54.88%
   23 Parker, Jacob          33   U   Limited      79  10  26.97   2.5584  45.5330  50.59%
   24 Dipinto, Joe           14   U   Limited      75  20  21.51   2.5570  45.5081  50.56%
   25 Webb, Mikey            46   U   Limited      75  20  22.50   2.4444  43.5041  48.34%
   26 Taylor, Jody           49   U   Limited      76  30  18.85   2.4403  43.4312  48.26%
   27 Lentz, Andrew          17   U   Production   69  20  20.29   2.4150  42.9809  47.76%
   28 Smoak, Wayne           28   U   Limited      78   0  33.23   2.3473  41.7760  46.42%
   29 Morris, Justin         34   U   Limited      80   0  34.45   2.3222  41.3293  45.92%
   30 Satterfield, Jacob     44   U   Limited      76  10  28.63   2.3053  41.0285  45.59%
   31 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited      80  20  28.18   2.1292  37.8944  42.10%
   32 Minervini, Mark        50   U   Limited      73  30  20.62   2.0854  37.1148  41.24%
   33 Koch, Will             23   U   Limited      69  20  24.06   2.0366  36.2463  40.27%
   34 Winnick, Johnny        25   U   Limited      82   0  40.29   2.0352  36.2214  40.25%
   35 Greene, Ashlynn        10   C   Production   71  20  25.13   2.0294  36.1182  40.13%
   36 Baker, Bo              32   U   Limited      76  10  34.08   1.9366  34.4666  38.30%
   37 Tinger, Herb           30   C   Limited      79  30  25.75   1.9029  33.8668  37.63%
   38 DeGroote, Doug         47   D   Limited      82   0  48.71   1.6834  29.9603  33.29%
   39 Lewis, Terry           29   U   Single Stack   80  20  36.61   1.6389  29.1683  32.41%
   40 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     73  20  32.59   1.6263  28.9440  32.16%
   41 Robino, Mike            8   U   Limited      64  40  15.17   1.5821  28.1574  31.29%
   42 Schneider, David       21   U   PCC          84   0  55.48   1.5141  26.9471  29.94%
   43 Black, Clifton         35   U   Limited      69  20  33.71   1.4536  25.8704  28.74%
   44 Brown, Seth            42   U   Single Stack   70  40  21.18   1.4164  25.2083  28.01%
   45 Vaught, James          15   C   Revolver     74  20  40.21   1.3429  23.9002  26.56%
   46 Perry, Fraser          40   D   Limited      78  20  46.47   1.2481  22.2130  24.68%
   47 Mahan, Patrick         41   U   Single Stack   75  50  20.81   1.2013  21.3801  23.76%
   48 Fogleman, Jana         37   U   Production   57  40  14.86   1.1440  20.3603  22.62%
   49 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited      60   0  56.30   1.0657  18.9668  21.07%
   50 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Open         68  30  35.67   1.0653  18.9596  21.07%
   51 Butts, David           18   U   Limited      61  20  45.73   0.8966  15.9572  17.73%
   52 Taylor, Joshua         48   U   Limited      61  60  18.73   0.0534   0.9504   1.06%
Stage: 2  Amaze N Speed
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Taylor, Jody           49   U   Limited     135   0  29.13   4.6344 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Rivera, Bobby          26   M   Production  132   0  29.15   4.5283 146.5659  97.71%
    3 Fry, Marlin             7   B   Limited     140   0  31.76   4.4081 142.6754  95.12%
    4 Meyers, T J             5   U   Production  130   0  30.91   4.2058 136.1277  90.75%
    5 Cleary, Brian           3   C   Open        141   0  34.99   4.0297 130.4279  86.95%
    6 Basich, Zach           31   U   Limited     134   0  34.90   3.8395 124.2718  82.85%
    7 Robinson, Mark          9   U   Limited     148   0  40.97   3.6124 116.9213  77.95%
    8 Huggins, Bill          45   B   Limited     144   0  40.27   3.5759 115.7399  77.16%
    9 Greene, Andrew         11   C   Production  130   0  36.64   3.5480 114.8369  76.56%
   10 Franco, Seth           36   U   Limited     119  20  28.17   3.5144 113.7494  75.83%
   11 Knoch, Daniel          22   B   Production  130   0  37.11   3.5031 113.3836  75.59%
   12 Rossi, Neil            13   U   Limited     146   0  43.08   3.3890 109.6906  73.13%
   13 Lentz, Andrew          17   U   Production  134   0  39.73   3.3728 109.1662  72.78%
   14 Helms, J               20   U   PCC         136   0  40.53   3.3555 108.6063  72.40%
   15 Mahan, Patrick         41   U   Single Stack  139   0  42.26   3.2892 106.4604  70.97%
   16 Taylor, Joshua         48   U   Limited     124   0  38.64   3.2091 103.8678  69.25%
   17 Black, Christopher     12   U   Limited     142  10  41.49   3.1815 102.9745  68.65%
   18 Satterfield, Lee       43   U   Limited 10  134  10  42.08   2.9468  95.3780  63.59%
   19 Minervini, Mark        50   U   Limited     128   0  44.96   2.8470  92.1479  61.43%
   20 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited     146   0  51.34   2.8438  92.0443  61.36%
   21 Collins, Joey          19   U   Limited     124   0  44.01   2.8175  91.1930  60.80%
   22 Koch, Will             23   U   Limited     136   0  48.66   2.7949  90.4615  60.31%
   23 Martin, Nigel          39   U   Limited     119  10  39.03   2.7927  90.3903  60.26%
   24 Tinger, Herb           30   C   Limited     140   0  50.62   2.7657  89.5164  59.68%
   25 Winnick, Johnny        25   U   Limited     145   0  52.46   2.7640  89.4614  59.64%
   26 Schneider, David       21   U   PCC         146   0  53.26   2.7413  88.7267  59.15%
   27 Fogleman, Jana         37   U   Production  132   0  48.78   2.7060  87.5842  58.39%
   28 Robino, Mike            8   U   Limited     124  20  38.81   2.6797  86.7329  57.82%
   29 Vanhook, Tyler         24   U   Limited     137   0  53.44   2.5636  82.9751  55.32%
   30 Pantano, Ilario        52   C   Production  126   0  50.69   2.4857  80.4538  53.64%
   31 Dipinto, Joe           14   U   Limited     128   0  53.69   2.3841  77.1653  51.44%
   32 Webb, Mikey            46   U   Limited     131  40  38.52   2.3624  76.4630  50.98%
   33 Morris, Justin         34   U   Limited     125  10  48.96   2.3489  76.0260  50.68%
   34 Lewis, Terry           29   U   Single Stack  134   0  58.60   2.2867  74.0128  49.34%
   35 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    140   0  62.27   2.2483  72.7699  48.51%
   36 Satterfield, Jacob     44   U   Limited     116   0  51.81   2.2390  72.4689  48.31%
   37 P, I                   51   U   PCC         136  40  43.03   2.2310  72.2100  48.14%
   38 Black, Clifton         35   U   Limited     113  10  47.05   2.1892  70.8571  47.24%
   39 Baker, Bo              32   U   Limited     140   0  65.85   2.1260  68.8115  45.87%
   40 Smith, David A         38   U   PCC         136   0  66.27   2.0522  66.4228  44.28%
   41 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited 10  140   0  71.12   1.9685  63.7137  42.48%
   42 Greene, Ashlynn        10   C   Production  107  30  40.76   1.8891  61.1438  40.76%
   43 DeGroote, Doug         47   D   Limited     142   0  83.75   1.6955  54.8777  36.59%
   44 Baker, Ryan            27   U   Carry Optics  130  60  41.37   1.6920  54.7644  36.51%
   45 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited     104   0  63.45   1.6391  53.0522  35.37%
   46 Parker, Jacob          33   U   Limited     125  30  62.15   1.5286  49.4757  32.98%
   47 Perry, Fraser          40   D   Limited     140   0  95.51   1.4658  47.4430  31.63%
   48 Smoak, Wayne           28   U   Limited     110  10  72.89   1.3719  44.4038  29.60%
   49 Butts, David           18   U   Limited     146   0 108.41   1.3467  43.5882  29.06%
   50 Vaught, James          15   C   Revolver    142   0 106.32   1.3356  43.2289  28.82%
   51 Brown, Seth            42   U   Single Stack  123  50  60.08   1.2150  39.3255  26.22%
   52 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Open        109  50  77.63   0.7600  24.5987  16.40%
Stage: 3  Active Shooter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rivera, Bobby          26   M   Production  124   0  20.51   6.0458 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Fry, Marlin             7   B   Limited     144   0  26.64   5.4054 134.1113  89.41%
    3 Taylor, Jody           49   U   Limited     131  10  26.49   4.5678 113.3299  75.55%
    4 Franco, Seth           36   U   Limited     131  20  25.92   4.2824 106.2490  70.83%
    5 Basich, Zach           31   U   Limited     127  20  25.28   4.2326 105.0134  70.01%
    6 Cleary, Brian           3   C   Open        143   0  35.23   4.0590 100.7063  67.14%
    7 Greene, Andrew         11   C   Production  122   0  31.05   3.9291  97.4834  64.99%
    8 Robinson, Mark          9   U   Limited     140  10  33.35   3.8981  96.7142  64.48%
    9 Meyers, T J             5   U   Production  115  10  27.68   3.7934  94.1166  62.74%
   10 Minervini, Mark        50   U   Limited     135  20  30.48   3.7730  93.6104  62.41%
   11 Knoch, Daniel          22   B   Production  133  10  32.61   3.7718  93.5807  62.39%
   12 Greene, Ashlynn        10   C   Production  136   0  36.62   3.7138  92.1417  61.43%
   13 Satterfield, Lee       43   U   Limited 10  148   0  40.07   3.6935  91.6380  61.09%
   14 Collins, Joey          19   U   Limited     128   0  35.17   3.6395  90.2982  60.20%
   15 Baker, Ryan            27   U   Carry Optics  148  10  38.46   3.5881  89.0230  59.35%
   16 Baker, Bo              32   U   Limited     144   0  40.43   3.5617  88.3680  58.91%
   17 Parker, Jacob          33   U   Limited     146   0  41.09   3.5532  88.1571  58.77%
   18 Black, Christopher     12   U   Limited     140  20  35.33   3.3965  84.2692  56.18%
   19 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited     142   0  41.86   3.3923  84.1650  56.11%
   20 Lentz, Andrew          17   U   Production  125  10  35.01   3.2848  81.4979  54.33%
   21 Koch, Will             23   U   Limited     144  10  41.36   3.2398  80.3814  53.59%
   22 Rossi, Neil            13   U   Limited     141  10  40.78   3.2124  79.7016  53.13%
   23 Tinger, Herb           30   C   Limited     138   0  43.70   3.1579  78.3494  52.23%
   24 Mahan, Patrick         41   U   Single Stack  139  10  42.03   3.0692  76.1487  50.77%
   25 Morris, Justin         34   U   Limited     118   0  38.66   3.0523  75.7294  50.49%
   26 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    140   0  46.84   2.9889  74.1564  49.44%
   27 Martin, Nigel          39   U   Limited     119  20  34.12   2.9015  71.9880  47.99%
   28 Pantano, Ilario        52   C   Production  130   0  46.30   2.8078  69.6632  46.44%
   29 P, I                   51   U   PCC         140  10  47.41   2.7420  68.0307  45.35%
   30 Robino, Mike            8   U   Limited     117  40  28.29   2.7218  67.5295  45.02%
   31 Dipinto, Joe           14   U   Limited     138   0  53.78   2.5660  63.6640  42.44%
   32 Winnick, Johnny        25   U   Limited     144   0  57.42   2.5078  62.2201  41.48%
   33 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited 10  146   0  59.78   2.4423  60.5950  40.40%
   34 Webb, Mikey            46   U   Limited     121  40  34.13   2.3733  58.8830  39.26%
   35 Lewis, Terry           29   U   Single Stack  140   0  59.14   2.3673  58.7342  39.16%
   36 Vanhook, Tyler         24   U   Limited     128  30  43.65   2.2451  55.7023  37.13%
   37 Smith, David A         38   U   PCC         139  10  58.54   2.2036  54.6727  36.45%
   38 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited     129  10  54.55   2.1815  54.1244  36.08%
   39 DeGroote, Doug         47   D   Limited     144   0  67.36   2.1378  53.0401  35.36%
   40 Huggins, Bill          45   B   Limited     126  60  31.60   2.0886  51.8194  34.55%
   41 Helms, J               20   U   PCC         102  60  23.84   1.7617  43.7089  29.14%
   42 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Open        131  10  70.10   1.7261  42.8256  28.55%
   43 Butts, David           18   U   Limited     132  20  67.37   1.6625  41.2476  27.50%
   44 Smoak, Wayne           28   U   Limited     126  30  59.52   1.6129  40.0170  26.68%
   45 Perry, Fraser          40   D   Limited     141  20  75.17   1.6097  39.9376  26.63%
   46 Vaught, James          15   C   Revolver    130  40  64.85   1.3878  34.4322  22.95%
   47 Black, Clifton         35   U   Limited     110  40  53.35   1.3121  32.5540  21.70%
   48 Brown, Seth            42   U   Single Stack  111  60  45.26   1.1268  27.9566  18.64%
   49 Schneider, David       21   U   PCC         124  60  72.60   0.8815  21.8706  14.58%
   50 Satterfield, Jacob     44   U   Limited     101 100  32.03   0.0312   0.7741   0.52%
   51 Fogleman, Jana         37   U   Production   85  90  31.37   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Taylor, Joshua         48   U   Limited      98 160  37.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Extreme Tutkey Shoot
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rivera, Bobby          26   M   Production  119   0  21.23   5.6053 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Fry, Marlin             7   B   Limited     122   0  22.87   5.3345 128.4780  95.17%
    3 Basich, Zach           31   U   Limited     124   0  23.84   5.2013 125.2699  92.79%
    4 Cleary, Brian           3   C   Open        130   0  25.39   5.1201 123.3143  91.34%
    5 Robino, Mike            8   U   Limited     119   0  23.47   5.0703 122.1149  90.46%
    6 Satterfield, Lee       43   U   Limited 10  133   0  27.48   4.8399 116.5658  86.35%
    7 Meyers, T J             5   U   Production  112  10  21.71   4.6983 113.1555  83.82%
    8 Huggins, Bill          45   B   Limited     130   0  28.51   4.5598 109.8198  81.35%
    9 Black, Christopher     12   U   Limited     121  10  25.05   4.4311 106.7202  79.05%
   10 Lentz, Andrew          17   U   Production  131   0  29.62   4.4227 106.5178  78.90%
   11 Rossi, Neil            13   U   Limited     131   0  29.65   4.4182 106.4095  78.82%
   12 Webb, Mikey            46   U   Limited     129   0  29.38   4.3907 105.7472  78.33%
   13 Smith, David A         38   U   PCC         127   0  29.15   4.3568 104.9307  77.73%
   14 Greene, Andrew         11   C   Production  119   0  27.48   4.3304 104.2949  77.26%
   15 Franco, Seth           36   U   Limited     117  20  22.65   4.2826 103.1436  76.40%
   16 Robinson, Mark          9   U   Limited     133   0  31.32   4.2465 102.2742  75.76%
   17 Parker, Jacob          33   U   Limited     127   0  30.06   4.2249 101.7540  75.37%
   18 Knoch, Daniel          22   B   Production  115   0  27.50   4.1818 100.7159  74.60%
   19 Mahan, Patrick         41   U   Single Stack  126   0  30.81   4.0896  98.4954  72.96%
   20 Minervini, Mark        50   U   Limited     113   0  28.83   3.9195  94.3986  69.92%
   21 Satterfield, Jacob     44   U   Limited     119   0  31.02   3.8362  92.3924  68.44%
   22 Winnick, Johnny        25   U   Limited     132   0  34.82   3.7909  91.3014  67.63%
   23 Martin, Nigel          39   U   Limited     119   0  32.52   3.6593  88.1319  65.28%
   24 Greene, Ashlynn        10   C   Production  107   0  29.51   3.6259  87.3274  64.69%
   25 Baker, Bo              32   U   Limited     133   0  37.78   3.5204  84.7865  62.80%
   26 Collins, Joey          19   U   Limited     119  10  31.29   3.4835  83.8978  62.15%
   27 Taylor, Joshua         48   U   Limited     114  20  27.10   3.4686  83.5390  61.88%
   28 Taylor, Jody           49   U   Limited     114  40  21.51   3.4403  82.8574  61.38%
   29 Helms, J               20   U   PCC         127  10  34.07   3.4341  82.7081  61.27%
   30 Tinger, Herb           30   C   Limited     112  10  29.81   3.4217  82.4094  61.04%
   31 Pantano, Ilario        52   C   Production  135   0  39.83   3.3894  81.6315  60.47%
   32 Koch, Will             23   U   Limited     130   0  38.93   3.3393  80.4249  59.57%
   33 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited     125   0  37.54   3.3298  80.1961  59.40%
   34 P, I                   51   U   PCC         135   0  40.85   3.3048  79.5940  58.96%
   35 Fogleman, Jana         37   U   Production  102  10  28.27   3.2543  78.3777  58.06%
   36 Vanhook, Tyler         24   U   Limited     119  10  33.98   3.2078  77.2578  57.23%
   37 Smoak, Wayne           28   U   Limited     111   0  36.13   3.0722  73.9919  54.81%
   38 Baker, Ryan            27   U   Carry Optics  131  20  36.16   3.0697  73.9317  54.76%
   39 Dipinto, Joe           14   U   Limited     119   0  40.19   2.9609  71.3113  52.82%
   40 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver    129   0  49.52   2.6050  62.7397  46.47%
   41 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited     120  10  45.81   2.4012  57.8313  42.84%
   42 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited 10  125   0  52.68   2.3728  57.1473  42.33%
   43 DeGroote, Doug         47   D   Limited     123   0  58.56   2.1004  50.5868  37.47%
   44 Black, Clifton         35   U   Limited      97  20  37.07   2.0772  50.0280  37.06%
   45 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Open        109  10  53.46   1.8519  44.6018  33.04%
   46 Lewis, Terry           29   U   Single Stack  129  20  59.58   1.8295  44.0623  32.64%
   47 Perry, Fraser          40   D   Limited     129   0  71.08   1.8149  43.7107  32.38%
   48 Vaught, James          15   C   Revolver    128   0  71.92   1.7798  42.8653  31.75%
   49 Butts, David           18   U   Limited     115   0  68.08   1.6892  40.6833  30.14%
   50 Schneider, David       21   U   PCC         123  10  72.16   1.5660  37.7161  27.94%
   51 Morris, Justin         34   U   Limited     112  30  58.78   1.3950  33.5977  24.89%
   52 Brown, Seth            42   U   Single Stack   94  90  31.69   0.1262   3.0394   2.25%
Stage: 5  Crackerjack
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Knoch, Daniel          22   B   Production   50   0   7.83   6.3857  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Cleary, Brian           3   C   Open         53   0   8.75   6.0571  56.9125  94.85%
    3 Robino, Mike            8   U   Limited      55   0   9.23   5.9588  55.9889  93.31%
    4 Meyers, T J             5   U   Production   48   0   8.55   5.6140  52.7491  87.92%
    5 Huggins, Bill          45   B   Limited      58   0  10.85   5.3456  50.2272  83.71%
    6 Taylor, Jody           49   U   Limited      54   0  10.18   5.3045  49.8411  83.07%
    7 Black, Christopher     12   U   Limited      55   0  10.64   5.1692  48.5698  80.95%
    8 Greene, Andrew         11   C   Production   54   0  10.52   5.1331  48.2306  80.38%
    9 Mahan, Patrick         41   U   Single Stack   54   0  10.63   5.0800  47.7317  79.55%
   10 Basich, Zach           31   U   Limited      52   0  10.66   4.8780  45.8337  76.39%
   11 Franco, Seth           36   U   Limited      49  10   8.10   4.8148  45.2398  75.40%
   12 Lentz, Andrew          17   U   Production   54   0  11.35   4.7577  44.7033  74.51%
   13 Pantano, Ilario        52   C   Production   54   0  11.60   4.6552  43.7402  72.90%
   14 Fogleman, Jana         37   U   Production   48   0  10.36   4.6332  43.5335  72.56%
   15 Helms, J               20   U   PCC          54   0  11.91   4.5340  42.6014  71.00%
   16 Fry, Marlin             7   B   Limited      51  10   9.18   4.4662  41.9644  69.94%
   17 Koch, Will             23   U   Limited      52   0  11.69   4.4482  41.7953  69.66%
   18 Tinger, Herb           30   C   Limited      58   0  13.05   4.4444  41.7596  69.60%
   19 Webb, Mikey            46   U   Limited      52   0  12.76   4.0752  38.2906  63.82%
   20 Rossi, Neil            13   U   Limited      58   0  14.40   4.0278  37.8452  63.08%
   21 Winnick, Johnny        25   U   Limited      55   0  14.75   3.7288  35.0358  58.39%
   22 Rivera, Bobby          26   M   Production   39  10   7.94   3.6524  34.3179  57.20%
   23 Collins, Joey          19   U   Limited      42   0  11.72   3.5836  33.6715  56.12%
   24 Greene, Ashlynn        10   C   Production   48   0  13.42   3.5768  33.6076  56.01%
   25 Chasnoff, Jack         16   U   Limited      48   0  13.72   3.4985  32.8719  54.79%
   26 Baker, Ryan            27   U   Carry Optics   56   0  16.42   3.4105  32.0450  53.41%
   27 Dipinto, Joe           14   U   Limited      48   0  14.40   3.3333  31.3197  52.20%
   28 Satterfield, Jacob     44   U   Limited      53  10  13.31   3.2307  30.3556  50.59%
   29 DeGroote, Doug         47   D   Limited      58   0  18.48   3.1385  29.4893  49.15%
   30 P, I                   51   U   PCC          50   0  16.07   3.1114  29.2347  48.72%
   31 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited 10   54   0  17.94   3.0100  28.2819  47.14%
   32 Minervini, Mark        50   U   Limited      49  10  13.08   2.9817  28.0160  46.69%
   33 Black, Clifton         35   U   Limited      49  20  10.20   2.8431  26.7138  44.52%
   34 Robinson, Mark          9   U   Limited      47  10  13.11   2.8223  26.5183  44.20%
   35 Lewis, Terry           29   U   Single Stack   51  10  14.74   2.7815  26.1350  43.56%
   36 Perry, Fraser          40   D   Limited      57   0  20.60   2.7670  25.9987  43.33%
   37 Parker, Jacob          33   U   Limited      51  10  14.98   2.7370  25.7168  42.86%
   38 Satterfield, Lee       43   U   Limited 10   54  20  15.50   2.1935  20.6101  34.35%
   39 Vaught, James          15   C   Revolver     56   0  26.01   2.1530  20.2296  33.72%
   40 Martin, Nigel          39   U   Limited      33  10  10.77   2.1356  20.0661  33.44%
   41 Alex, Henry             2   U   Limited      41  10  15.63   1.9834  18.6360  31.06%
   42 Butts, David           18   U   Limited      52   0  26.37   1.9719  18.5280  30.88%
   43 Smith, David A         38   U   PCC          48   0  25.22   1.9033  17.8834  29.81%
   44 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Open         44  20  17.11   1.4027  13.1798  21.97%
   45 Morris, Justin         34   U   Limited      51  10  29.40   1.3946  13.1037  21.84%
   46 Brown, Seth            42   U   Single Stack   42  20  15.79   1.3933  13.0914  21.82%
   47 Baker, Bo              32   U   Limited      36  20  14.17   1.1291  10.6090  17.68%
   48 Taylor, Joshua         48   U   Limited      44  30  14.51   0.9649   9.0662  15.11%
   49 Moran, Joseph           1   B   Revolver     39  30  17.37   0.5181   4.8681   8.11%
   50 Smoak, Wayne           28   U   Limited      35  30  15.83   0.3159   2.9682   4.95%
   51 Schneider, David       21   U   PCC          16  60  14.84   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Vanhook, Tyler         24   U   Limited      35  40  13.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%


April, 30, 2017 Preview

April, 30, 2017 Preview - 2017/04/30



April, 30, 2017

April, 30, 2017 - 2017/04/30


Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Wheeler, Chase     A90134   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              602.6447 100.00%
   2 Spear, Steve                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              527.4923  87.53%
   3 Zahm, T J                   U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              519.1045  86.14%
   4 Burbage, Wally     TY66707  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       452.1893  75.03%
   5 Franco, Seth                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              442.7628  73.47%
   6 Hare, Ronnie                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              441.1217  73.20%
   7 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       428.8318  71.16%
   8 Schuler, Nate               U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              424.4921  70.44%
   9 Basich, Zach       A101186  U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              400.0121  66.38%
  10 Gaspar, Chuck               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              393.8933  65.36%
  11 Barber, Todd       TY88167  C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              385.8031  64.02%
  12 Coursey, Guy                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              383.8477  63.69%
  13 Oates, Patrick              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              380.3374  63.11%
  14 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              364.6558  60.51%
  15 Graham, Austin              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              351.1431  58.27%
  16 Lippard, Larry     A38287   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 342.5648  56.84%
  17 Bryer, Eric                 U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              334.5329  55.51%
  18 Helms, J           A57162   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              312.4015  51.84%
  19 Taylor, Joshua              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       307.8928  51.09%
  20 Freeman, Joseph             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              305.5601  50.70%
  21 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              296.6324  49.22%
  22 Lawson, Kevin               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              293.2522  48.66%
  23 Robertson, Micah            U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              279.3239  46.35%
  24 Tinger, Herb       A94430   D   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       277.3042  46.01%
  25 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              271.6949  45.08%
  26 Torres, Erik                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              262.0185  43.48%
  27 Linsday, Eddie              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              244.9388  40.64%
  28 Palmer, Jaimes     A50780   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              243.7609  40.45%
  29 Lippard, Kevin              D   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              241.0314  40.00%
  30 Winfield, Bert     TY93616  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       220.5300  36.59%
  31 Karcher, Ken                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       213.2146  35.38%
  32 Slusarczyk, Brad            U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Junior       207.3374  34.40%
  33 Smith, David A              U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Senior       206.9958  34.35%
  34 Gupton, Kenneth             U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Senior       203.7413  33.81%
  35 Benbow, William             U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Senior       201.5599  33.45%
  36 P, Sandro                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       184.0647  30.54%
  37 Moran, Jacob       A71129   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       175.3112  29.09%
  38 Linsday, Kristie            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              170.4440  28.28%
  39 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              170.3543  28.27%
  40 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 162.5812  26.98%
  41 Spear, Makala               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       160.1493  26.57%
  42 Venters, Travis             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              145.2447  24.10%
  43 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 137.5122  22.82%
  44 Bryant, Myron               U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Senior       109.8772  18.23%
  45 Schneider, David   A83485   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               99.1459  16.45%
 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Spear, Steve                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              620.9605 100.00%
   2 Burbage, Wally     TY66707  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       528.7695  85.15%
   3 Gaspar, Chuck               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              471.1205  75.87%
   4 Mahan, Patrick              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              437.4615  70.45%
   5 Lippard, Larry     A38287   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 407.6017  65.64%
   6 Helms, J           A57162   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              388.0963  62.50%
   7 Taylor, Joshua              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       364.3705  58.68%
   8 Freeman, Joseph             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              362.0805  58.31%
   9 Pantano, Ilario    A58259   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              360.9196  58.12%
  10 Moran, Joseph      A51132   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              335.1718  53.98%
  11 Linsday, Eddie              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              298.0475  48.00%
  12 Winfield, Bert     TY93616  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       278.5131  44.85%
  13 Karcher, Ken                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       264.8415  42.65%
  14 Moran, Jacob       A71129   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       231.3777  37.26%
  15 P, Sandro                   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       222.0891  35.77%
  16 Spear, Makala               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       218.6880  35.22%
  17 Linsday, Kristie            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              211.5511  34.07%
  18 Cleary, Samantha            U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              210.7349  33.94%
  19 DeGroote, Doug     TY92292  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 206.1759  33.20%
  20 Perry, Fraser               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 176.3910  28.41%
  21 Schneider, David   A83485   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              128.8679  20.75%


   1 Zahm, T J                   U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              583.5027 100.00%
   2 Hare, Ronnie                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              497.7211  85.30%
   3 Franco, Seth                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              497.0070  85.18%
   4 Schuler, Nate               U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              479.5414  82.18%
   5 Basich, Zach       A101186  U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              453.2923  77.68%
   6 Oates, Patrick              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              435.4076  74.62%
   7 Coursey, Guy                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              427.5084  73.27%
   8 Barber, Todd       TY88167  C   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              425.6392  72.95%
   9 Graham, Austin              U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              402.6939  69.01%
  10 Bryer, Eric                 U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              383.8570  65.78%
  11 Lawson, Kevin               U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              330.4895  56.64%
  12 Robertson, Micah            U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              324.3599  55.59%
  13 Torres, Erik                U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              312.6834  53.59%
  14 Tinger, Herb       A94430   D   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       311.9205  53.46%
  15 Palmer, Jaimes     A50780   C   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              272.7210  46.74%
  16 Lippard, Kevin              D   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N              271.0658  46.45%
  17 Slusarczyk, Brad            U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N Junior       234.5000  40.19%
  18 Benbow, William             U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Senior       231.7214  39.71%
  19 Gupton, Kenneth             U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Senior       222.1764  38.08%
  20 Venters, Travis             U   Tactical    Minor N   N   N   N              173.2890  29.70%
  21 Bryant, Myron               U   Tactical    Major N   N   N   N Senior       126.9801  21.76%
Printed: 04/30/2017 5:48 PM


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Wheeler, Chase     A90134   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              636.0984 100.00%
   2 Cleary, Brian      FY13549  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       463.1216  72.81%
   3 Smith, David A              U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Senior       228.0752  35.86%


Stage: 1  Left Right Center
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Wheeler, Chase         42   U   Open        106   0  14.55   7.2852 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Franco, Seth           15   U   Tactical    116   0  18.72   6.1966 102.0689  85.06%
    3 Oates, Patrick         21   U   Tactical    104   0  17.66   5.8890  97.0021  80.84%
    4 Burbage, Wally         40   A   Limited     106   0  19.08   5.5556  91.5105  76.26%
    5 Torres, Erik            7   U   Tactical    108   0  19.78   5.4601  89.9374  74.95%
    6 Spear, Steve           35   U   Limited     105   0  19.84   5.2923  87.1734  72.64%
    7 Zahm, T J              26   U   Tactical    119   0  23.05   5.1627  85.0387  70.87%
    8 Hare, Ronnie           24   U   Tactical    112   0  21.88   5.1188  84.3156  70.26%
    9 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Limited     106   0  21.45   4.9417  81.3985  67.83%
   10 Gaspar, Chuck          10   U   Limited     111   0  22.60   4.9115  80.9010  67.42%
   11 Schuler, Nate          27   U   Tactical    117   0  24.26   4.8228  79.4400  66.20%
   12 Robertson, Micah        8   U   Tactical    106   0  22.12   4.7920  78.9326  65.78%
   13 Bryer, Eric            22   U   Tactical     94   0  20.18   4.6581  76.7271  63.94%
   14 Coursey, Guy           34   U   Tactical    116   0  25.23   4.5977  75.7322  63.11%
   15 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited     108   0  26.29   4.1080  67.6660  56.39%
   16 Basich, Zach           17   U   Tactical     90   0  22.35   4.0268  66.3284  55.27%
   17 Cleary, Brian           5   C   Open        108   0  28.15   3.8366  63.1955  52.66%
   18 Graham, Austin          9   U   Tactical     94   0  24.71   3.8041  62.6602  52.22%
   19 Pantano, Ilario        44   U   Limited      98   0  26.46   3.7037  61.0064  50.84%
   20 Lawson, Kevin          25   U   Tactical    100   0  27.22   3.6738  60.5139  50.43%
   21 Taylor, Joshua         30   U   Limited     118   0  34.35   3.4352  56.5838  47.15%
   22 Spear, Makala          36   U   Limited      96   0  29.85   3.2161  52.9748  44.15%
   23 Freeman, Joseph        13   U   Limited      94   0  29.91   3.1428  51.7674  43.14%
   24 Slusarczyk, Brad       16   U   Tactical     98   0  32.07   3.0558  50.3344  41.95%
   25 Helms, J               29   U   Limited      94   0  35.11   2.6773  44.0998  36.75%
   26 Tinger, Herb           14   D   Tactical    118   0  44.67   2.6416  43.5118  36.26%
   27 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited     104   0  39.41   2.6389  43.4673  36.22%
   28 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Limited      80   0  30.71   2.6050  42.9089  35.76%
   29 Moran, Joseph           2   B   Limited      98   0  38.07   2.5742  42.4016  35.33%
   30 Benbow, William        18   U   Tactical    100   0  39.68   2.5202  41.5121  34.59%
   31 Linsday, Eddie         19   U   Limited     112   0  46.21   2.4237  39.9226  33.27%
   32 Karcher, Ken           31   U   Limited     112   0  46.38   2.4148  39.7760  33.15%
   33 Lippard, Larry         32   U   Limited     116  10  44.82   2.3650  38.9557  32.46%
   34 Lippard, Kevin         33   D   Tactical     94   0  43.79   2.1466  35.3583  29.47%
   35 Barber, Todd           38   C   Tactical     71  10  30.01   2.0327  33.4821  27.90%
   36 Palmer, Jaimes         45   C   Tactical     96  20  38.62   1.9679  32.4148  27.01%
   37 P, Sandro              43   U   Limited      91  30  32.13   1.8985  31.2716  26.06%
   38 Smith, David A         23   U   Open        105  10  55.17   1.7220  28.3644  23.64%
   39 Linsday, Kristie       20   U   Limited      96   0  56.65   1.6946  27.9130  23.26%
   40 Venters, Travis        39   U   Tactical     75  30  26.97   1.6685  27.4831  22.90%
   41 Perry, Fraser          12   D   Limited     115  10  69.08   1.5200  25.0371  20.86%
   42 DeGroote, Doug         37   D   Limited      98  20  90.02   0.8665  14.2728  11.89%
   43 Gupton, Kenneth        41   U   Tactical     59  40  27.66   0.6869  11.3144   9.43%
   44 Schneider, David       28   C   Limited      60  40  36.69   0.5451   8.9788   7.48%
   45 Bryant, Myron          11   U   Tactical     67  70  65.43   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Shotgun L
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Wheeler, Chase         42   U   Open        100   0  28.31   3.5323 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Graham, Austin          9   U   Tactical    100   0  28.94   3.4554  97.8229  97.82%
    3 Oates, Patrick         21   U   Tactical    100   0  34.38   2.9087  82.3458  82.35%
    4 Spear, Steve           35   U   Limited     100   0  36.61   2.7315  77.3292  77.33%
    5 Zahm, T J              26   U   Tactical    100   0  37.19   2.6889  76.1232  76.12%
    6 Hare, Ronnie           24   U   Tactical    100   0  39.41   2.5374  71.8342  71.83%
    7 Cleary, Brian           5   C   Open        100   0  43.65   2.2910  64.8586  64.86%
    8 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Limited     100   0  49.25   2.0305  57.4838  57.48%
    9 Schuler, Nate          27   U   Tactical    100   0  49.38   2.0251  57.3309  57.33%
   10 Franco, Seth           15   U   Tactical    100   0  50.86   1.9662  55.6634  55.66%
   11 Barber, Todd           38   C   Tactical    100   0  51.77   1.9316  54.6839  54.68%
   12 Lawson, Kevin          25   U   Tactical    100   0  52.13   1.9183  54.3074  54.31%
   13 Robertson, Micah        8   U   Tactical    100   0  52.26   1.9135  54.1715  54.17%
   14 Coursey, Guy           34   U   Tactical    100   0  53.89   1.8556  52.5323  52.53%
   15 Basich, Zach           17   U   Tactical    100   0  54.17   1.8460  52.2606  52.26%
   16 Moran, Joseph           2   B   Limited     100   0  55.80   1.7921  50.7346  50.73%
   17 Taylor, Joshua         30   U   Limited     100   0  55.87   1.7899  50.6724  50.67%
   18 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited      95  10  49.81   1.7065  48.3113  48.31%
   19 Helms, J               29   U   Limited     100   0  62.23   1.6069  45.4916  45.49%
   20 Burbage, Wally         40   A   Limited     100   0  62.84   1.5913  45.0500  45.05%
   21 Lippard, Larry         32   U   Limited     100   0  63.11   1.5845  44.8575  44.86%
   22 Freeman, Joseph        13   U   Limited     100   0  63.82   1.5669  44.3592  44.36%
   23 Bryer, Eric            22   U   Tactical    100   0  64.76   1.5442  43.7166  43.72%
   24 Tinger, Herb           14   D   Tactical    100   0  65.19   1.5340  43.4278  43.43%
   25 Pantano, Ilario        44   U   Limited     100   0  68.57   1.4584  41.2875  41.29%
   26 Lippard, Kevin         33   D   Tactical    100   0  70.34   1.4217  40.2486  40.25%
   27 DeGroote, Doug         37   D   Limited     100   0  72.87   1.3723  38.8500  38.85%
   28 Palmer, Jaimes         45   C   Tactical    100   0  73.16   1.3669  38.6972  38.70%
   29 Gaspar, Chuck          10   U   Limited      95  10  64.64   1.3150  37.2279  37.23%
   30 Karcher, Ken           31   U   Limited     100   0  77.66   1.2877  36.4550  36.46%
   31 Linsday, Eddie         19   U   Limited     100   0  79.31   1.2609  35.6963  35.70%
   32 Perry, Fraser          12   D   Limited     100   0  81.47   1.2274  34.7479  34.75%
   33 Venters, Travis        39   U   Tactical    100   0  82.85   1.2070  34.1704  34.17%
   34 Benbow, William        18   U   Tactical    100   0  89.48   1.1176  31.6394  31.64%
   35 Smith, David A         23   U   Open        100   0  92.57   1.0803  30.5835  30.58%
   36 Gupton, Kenneth        41   U   Tactical    100   0  98.07   1.0197  28.8679  28.87%
   37 Spear, Makala          36   U   Limited      85  30  54.74   1.0047  28.4432  28.44%
   38 Linsday, Kristie       20   U   Limited     100   0 100.36   0.9964  28.2082  28.21%
   39 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited     100   0 105.08   0.9517  26.9428  26.94%
   40 Schneider, David       28   C   Limited     100   0 106.44   0.9395  26.5974  26.60%
   41 Bryant, Myron          11   U   Tactical    100   0 112.00   0.8929  25.2781  25.28%
   42 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Limited     100   0 112.15   0.8917  25.2442  25.24%
   43 Slusarczyk, Brad       16   U   Tactical    100   0 116.62   0.8575  24.2760  24.28%
   44 P, Sandro              43   U   Limited     100   0 155.99   0.6411  18.1496  18.15%
   45 Torres, Erik            7   U   Tactical     75  50  58.10   0.4303  12.1819  12.18%
Stage: 3  Pistom Low wall Shotgun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Wheeler, Chase         42   U   Open        106   0  17.18   6.1700 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Zahm, T J              26   U   Tactical    110   0  28.07   3.9188  69.8652  63.51%
    3 Helms, J               29   U   Limited     108   0  31.11   3.4716  61.8924  56.27%
    4 Hare, Ronnie           24   U   Tactical    108   0  32.55   3.3180  59.1540  53.78%
    5 Basich, Zach           17   U   Tactical    103   0  31.41   3.2792  58.4622  53.15%
    6 Schuler, Nate          27   U   Tactical    109   0  33.25   3.2782  58.4444  53.13%
    7 Graham, Austin          9   U   Tactical    110   0  33.57   3.2767  58.4177  53.11%
    8 Spear, Steve           35   U   Limited     107   0  35.08   3.0502  54.3796  49.44%
    9 Torres, Erik            7   U   Tactical    106   0  35.56   2.9809  53.1441  48.31%
   10 Oates, Patrick         21   U   Tactical    102   0  34.74   2.9361  52.3454  47.59%
   11 Bryer, Eric            22   U   Tactical    110   0  37.56   2.9286  52.2117  47.47%
   12 Cleary, Brian           5   C   Open        109   0  37.48   2.9082  51.8480  47.13%
   13 Gaspar, Chuck          10   U   Limited     110   0  37.98   2.8963  51.6358  46.94%
   14 Lippard, Larry         32   U   Limited     109   0  38.68   2.8180  50.2399  45.67%
   15 Franco, Seth           15   U   Tactical    102   0  38.04   2.6814  47.8045  43.46%
   16 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited     110   0  42.41   2.5937  46.2410  42.04%
   17 Barber, Todd           38   C   Tactical    108   0  41.90   2.5776  45.9540  41.78%
   18 Moran, Joseph           2   B   Limited     110   0  43.95   2.5028  44.6204  40.56%
   19 Robertson, Micah        8   U   Tactical    100   0  40.63   2.4612  43.8788  39.89%
   20 Burbage, Wally         40   A   Limited     107   0  44.07   2.4280  43.2869  39.35%
   21 Spear, Makala          36   U   Limited      96   0  39.69   2.4187  43.1211  39.20%
   22 Pantano, Ilario        44   U   Limited     106   0  44.85   2.3634  42.1352  38.30%
   23 Coursey, Guy           34   U   Tactical    106   0  47.11   2.2501  40.1152  36.47%
   24 Lawson, Kevin          25   U   Tactical    108   0  49.86   2.1661  38.6177  35.11%
   25 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Limited     107   0  49.72   2.1521  38.3681  34.88%
   26 Tinger, Herb           14   D   Tactical    110   0  51.27   2.1455  38.2504  34.77%
   27 Linsday, Eddie         19   U   Limited     100   0  46.75   2.1390  38.1345  34.67%
   28 Smith, David A         23   U   Open        110   0  53.28   2.0646  36.8081  33.46%
   29 Karcher, Ken           31   U   Limited     110   0  54.44   2.0206  36.0237  32.75%
   30 Venters, Travis        39   U   Tactical    110   0  54.86   2.0051  35.7473  32.50%
   31 DeGroote, Doug         37   D   Limited     108   0  54.85   1.9690  35.1037  31.91%
   32 Freeman, Joseph        13   U   Limited     106   0  55.30   1.9168  34.1731  31.07%
   33 Lippard, Kevin         33   D   Tactical    110   0  58.45   1.8820  33.5527  30.50%
   34 Benbow, William        18   U   Tactical    108   0  58.29   1.8528  33.0321  30.03%
   35 Palmer, Jaimes         45   C   Tactical    106   0  61.84   1.7141  30.5593  27.78%
   36 Linsday, Kristie       20   U   Limited     108   0  63.19   1.7091  30.4702  27.70%
   37 Taylor, Joshua         30   U   Limited     109   0  65.04   1.6759  29.8783  27.16%
   38 P, Sandro              43   U   Limited     108   0  66.62   1.6211  28.9013  26.27%
   39 Perry, Fraser          12   D   Limited     110   0  73.68   1.4929  26.6157  24.20%
   40 Bryant, Myron          11   U   Tactical    109   0  73.21   1.4889  26.5444  24.13%
   41 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited     109   0  73.49   1.4832  26.4428  24.04%
   42 Slusarczyk, Brad       16   U   Tactical    105  10  65.45   1.4515  25.8776  23.53%
   43 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Limited     108   0  78.29   1.3795  24.5940  22.36%
   44 Schneider, David       28   C   Limited     110   0  81.25   1.3538  24.1358  21.94%
   45 Gupton, Kenneth        41   U   Tactical    102  10  78.89   1.1662  20.7912  18.90%
Stage: 4  Think Twice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Spear, Steve           35   U   Limited     145   0  34.90   4.1547 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Zahm, T J              26   U   Tactical    160   0  38.90   4.1131 158.3980  99.00%
    3 Barber, Todd           38   C   Tactical    158   0  41.28   3.8275 147.3993  92.12%
    4 Burbage, Wally         40   A   Limited     134  20  31.35   3.6364 140.0400  87.52%
    5 Lippard, Larry         32   U   Limited     150   0  43.49   3.4491 132.8269  83.02%
    6 Cleary, Brian           5   C   Open        156   0  47.79   3.2643 125.7102  78.57%
    7 Wheeler, Chase         42   U   Open        140  40  31.40   3.1847 122.6447  76.65%
    8 Schuler, Nate          27   U   Tactical    156   0  49.50   3.1515 121.3662  75.85%
    9 Gaspar, Chuck          10   U   Limited     145  10  44.00   3.0682 118.1582  73.85%
   10 Hare, Ronnie           24   U   Tactical    142   0  46.36   3.0630 117.9580  73.72%
   11 Coursey, Guy           34   U   Tactical    153  10  51.71   2.7654 106.4972  66.56%
   12 Pantano, Ilario        44   U   Limited     158   0  57.82   2.7326 105.2341  65.77%
   13 Helms, J               29   U   Limited     150   0  54.90   2.7322 105.2187  65.76%
   14 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Limited     142  30  41.86   2.6756 103.0390  64.40%
   15 Basich, Zach           17   U   Tactical    121  20  40.61   2.4871  95.7797  59.86%
   16 Franco, Seth           15   U   Tactical    134  20  46.76   2.4380  93.8888  58.68%
   17 Lawson, Kevin          25   U   Tactical    140   0  59.68   2.3458  90.3382  56.46%
   18 Taylor, Joshua         30   U   Limited     144  20  54.82   2.2619  87.1071  54.44%
   19 Freeman, Joseph        13   U   Limited     134  40  42.21   2.2270  85.7631  53.60%
   20 Tinger, Herb           14   D   Tactical    154   0  70.99   2.1693  83.5410  52.21%
   21 Smith, David A         23   U   Open        146  20  62.79   2.0067  77.2792  48.30%
   22 Gupton, Kenneth        41   U   Tactical    121  10  56.02   1.9814  76.3049  47.69%
   23 Bryer, Eric            22   U   Tactical    135  50  44.99   1.8893  72.7581  45.47%
   24 Linsday, Eddie         19   U   Limited     132  40  50.70   1.8146  69.8813  43.68%
   25 Lippard, Kevin         33   D   Tactical    120  10  62.19   1.7688  68.1176  42.57%
   26 Moran, Joseph           2   B   Limited     134  40  63.53   1.4796  56.9803  35.61%
   27 Slusarczyk, Brad       16   U   Tactical    106  20  58.68   1.4656  56.4411  35.28%
   28 P, Sandro              43   U   Limited     135  30  77.87   1.3484  51.9277  32.45%
   29 Palmer, Jaimes         45   C   Tactical    124  70  43.08   1.2535  48.2730  30.17%
   30 Karcher, Ken           31   U   Limited     138  20 109.36   1.0790  41.5529  25.97%
   31 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited     120  60  59.71   1.0049  38.6993  24.19%
   32 Bryant, Myron          11   U   Tactical    122  50  71.67   1.0046  38.6878  24.18%
   33 Graham, Austin          9   U   Tactical    106  60  48.08   0.9567  36.8431  23.03%
   34 Linsday, Kristie       20   U   Limited     123  50  81.96   0.8907  34.3014  21.44%
   35 Benbow, William        18   U   Tactical    140  30 123.80   0.8885  34.2167  21.39%
   36 Perry, Fraser          12   D   Limited     134  30 139.41   0.7460  28.7289  17.96%
   37 Torres, Erik            7   U   Tactical    104  80  37.45   0.6409  24.6814  15.43%
   38 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Limited      94  40  87.92   0.6142  23.6532  14.78%
   39 DeGroote, Doug         37   D   Limited     100  40  98.48   0.6093  23.4645  14.67%
   40 Oates, Patrick         21   U   Tactical    109  90  33.97   0.5593  21.5390  13.46%
   41 Spear, Makala          36   U   Limited      95  70  63.11   0.3961  15.2540   9.53%
   42 Venters, Travis        39   U   Tactical    100  90  46.12   0.2168   8.3491   5.22%
   43 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited     104 100  59.90   0.0668   2.5725   1.61%
   44 Robertson, Micah        8   U   Tactical     69 130  29.17   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Schneider, David       28   C   Limited      95 110  78.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Rifle Shotgun Slugs
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Wheeler, Chase         42   U   Open        141  10  22.15   5.9142 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Spear, Steve           35   U   Limited     130  10  20.48   5.8594 148.6101  99.07%
    3 Franco, Seth           15   U   Tactical    144   0  25.48   5.6515 143.3372  95.56%
    4 Burbage, Wally         40   A   Limited     141   0  27.03   5.2164 132.3019  88.20%
    5 Zahm, T J              26   U   Tactical    147   0  28.75   5.1130 129.6794  86.45%
    6 Basich, Zach           17   U   Tactical    138   0  27.52   5.0145 127.1812  84.79%
    7 Oates, Patrick         21   U   Tactical    119  10  21.75   5.0115 127.1051  84.74%
    8 Cleary, Brian           5   C   Open        144   0  29.64   4.8583 123.2195  82.15%
    9 Coursey, Guy           34   U   Tactical    142   0  33.05   4.2965 108.9708  72.65%
   10 Schuler, Nate          27   U   Tactical    149   0  35.02   4.2547 107.9106  71.94%
   11 Hare, Ronnie           24   U   Tactical    140   0  32.92   4.2527 107.8599  71.91%
   12 Gaspar, Chuck          10   U   Limited     136   0  32.55   4.1782 105.9704  70.65%
   13 Barber, Todd           38   C   Tactical    134   0  32.59   4.1117 104.2838  69.52%
   14 Robertson, Micah        8   U   Tactical    125  10  28.50   4.0351 102.3410  68.23%
   15 Graham, Austin          9   U   Tactical    140   0  37.22   3.7614  95.3992  63.60%
   16 Palmer, Jaimes         45   C   Tactical    145   0  39.20   3.6990  93.8166  62.54%
   17 Freeman, Joseph        13   U   Limited     132  20  31.74   3.5287  89.4973  59.66%
   18 Bryer, Eric            22   U   Tactical    148   0  42.12   3.5138  89.1194  59.41%
   19 Mahan, Patrick          3   U   Limited     144   0  43.29   3.3264  84.3664  56.24%
   20 Taylor, Joshua         30   U   Limited     132  10  36.99   3.2982  83.6512  55.77%
   21 Torres, Erik            7   U   Tactical    112  20  28.43   3.2360  82.0737  54.72%
   22 Moran, Joseph           2   B   Limited     124  10  37.57   3.0343  76.9580  51.31%
   23 Lippard, Larry         32   U   Limited     141  10  43.90   2.9841  75.6848  50.46%
   24 Tinger, Herb           14   D   Tactical    144   0  53.26   2.7037  68.5731  45.72%
   25 Gupton, Kenneth        41   U   Tactical    128  10  45.03   2.6205  66.4629  44.31%
   26 Winfield, Bert          6   U   Limited     122  20  39.69   2.5699  65.1796  43.45%
   27 Lippard, Kevin         33   D   Tactical    142   0  56.49   2.5137  63.7542  42.50%
   28 Linsday, Eddie         19   U   Limited     122  20  42.20   2.4171  61.3041  40.87%
   29 Benbow, William        18   U   Tactical    130  30  41.47   2.4114  61.1596  40.77%
   30 Karcher, Ken           31   U   Limited     150   0  64.04   2.3423  59.4070  39.60%
   31 Helms, J               29   U   Limited     141  10  59.65   2.1961  55.6990  37.13%
   32 Cleary, Samantha        4   U   Limited     114   0  53.59   2.1273  53.9540  35.97%
   33 P, Sandro              43   U   Limited     125  10  54.20   2.1218  53.8145  35.88%
   34 DeGroote, Doug         37   D   Limited     136   0  67.78   2.0065  50.8902  33.93%
   35 Slusarczyk, Brad       16   U   Tactical    137  10  63.90   1.9875  50.4083  33.61%
   36 Linsday, Kristie       20   U   Limited     130   0  66.54   1.9537  49.5511  33.03%
   37 Lawson, Kevin          25   U   Tactical    121  30  46.65   1.9507  49.4750  32.98%
   38 Pantano, Ilario        44   U   Limited     126  40  46.44   1.8519  46.9692  31.31%
   39 Venters, Travis        39   U   Tactical    105  50  35.32   1.5572  39.4948  26.33%
   40 Schneider, David       28   C   Limited     116  40  48.88   1.5548  39.4339  26.29%
   41 Smith, David A         23   U   Open        113  50  47.05   1.3390  33.9606  22.64%
   42 Moran, Jacob            1   C   Limited     119  20  82.82   1.1954  30.3186  20.21%
   43 Perry, Fraser          12   D   Limited     142   0 160.90   0.8825  22.3826  14.92%
   44 Spear, Makala          36   U   Limited      94  60  42.36   0.8026  20.3561  13.57%
   45 Bryant, Myron          11   U   Tactical    106  40  86.43   0.7636  19.3669  12.91%

April, 23, 2017 Preview

April, 23, 2017 Preview - 2017/04/23



April, 09, 2017

April, 09, 2017 - 2017/04/09


# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
                 
1 Lin Webb REVOLVER 12.75 23.54 5.93 14.11 13.41 69.74
                 
1 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.36 14.88 4.06 9.93 10.07 49.3
2 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.53 16.78 5.31 12.68 14.26 63.56
                 
1 Joe Livi OPEN CARBINE 9.88 16.11 5.43 10.12 10.66 52.2
                 
2 Phil  Leich OPEN CARBINE 11.85 15.38 7.63 11.98 12.6 59.44
1 Dan Anderson OPEN 10.73 16.09 7.74 12.16 12.91 59.63
2 Joe Livi OPEN 12.87 17.29 8.12 13.31 13.37 64.96
3 Chris Evens OPEN 12.79 19.68 7.01 17.55 13.43 70.46
                 
1 Larry Lippard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 8.22 17.5 4.7 9.84 8.26 48.52
2 Joe Moran LIMITED RIM CARBINE 10.58 16.81 4.86 11.55 16.27 60.07
                 
1 Jacob Moran LIMITED RIM 10.21 15.16 4.62 10.03 11.22 51.24
2 Scott Tripp LIMITED RIM 13.23 17.86 5.19 11.45 13.58 61.31
3 Larry Lippard LIMITED RIM 9.84 23.16 5.71 13.53 10.31 62.55
4 Jack Scarborough LIMITED RIM 31.16 82.55 9.74 49.9 34.68 208.03
                 
1 Tim Hichak LIMITED 13 15.74 7.57 11.9 12.62 60.83
2 Dan Anderson LIMITED 12.45 19.09 6.26 15.49 13.81 67.1
3 MarkMinervini LIMITED 11.44 24.12 6.69 13.55 13.08 68.88
4 Mark Robinson LIMITED 13.89 21.4 7.51 14.47 13.24 70.51
5 Will Koch LIMITED 12.19 20.32 8.95 17.24 15.79 74.49
6 David Isley LIMITED 11.41 25.17 7.23 16.96 14.33 75.1
7 Ryan Salinas LIMITED 14.01 22.42 9.89 17.53 14.28 78.13
8 I. Pantano LIMITED 17.22 22.67 8.43 15.65 15.44 79.41
9 Justin Sama LIMITED 16.7 25.86 8.14 16.71 16.41 83.82
10 Mike Murphy LIMITED 13.91 24.57 9.46 20.58 19.25 87.77
11 Patryk Kwiecien LIMITED 15.09 23.83 9.66 20.54 19.11 88.23
12 David Hommel LIMITED 15.34 33.47 6.92 17.9 15.64 89.27
13 Nathan Hodges LIMITED 21.58 24.46 10.33 18.82 15.95 91.14
14 Julia Kwiecien LIMITED 15.76 29.02 14.57 20.32 16.72 96.39
15 Phil Leich LIMITED 18.12 27.68 10.73 21.47 20.65 98.65
16 David Honeycutt LIMITED 17.92 33.49 10.01 19.66 19.23 100.31
17 Ron Harris LIMITED 17.12 31.37 10.6 22.04 20.48 101.61
18 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 17.08 30.5 17.86 20.48 18.42 104.34
19 David A Smith LIMITED 22.38 30.69 9.03 27.38 16.19 105.67
20 Garrett Baltezegar LIMITED 18.71 28.91 10.72 35 15.36 108.7
21 Dave Hintz LIMITED 24.24 30.82 10.47 22.43 22.31 110.27
22 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 22.19 28.1 14.62 24.24 22.97 112.12
23 Terry Lewis LIMITED 22.49 31.4 24.1 22.93 16.69 117.61
24 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 20.79 38.32 11.37 25.99 22.38 118.85
25 Sandro  LIMITED 16.93 45.8 10.58 26.74 20.3 120.35
26 Tyler Vanhook LIMITED 29.14 39.47 13.6 19.59 20.98 122.78
27 Don Comfort LIMITED 25.34 42.96 11.02 29.75 22.42 131.49
28 John skokowski LIMITED 18.2 66.27 12.41 25.61 21.36 143.85
29 Ray Walter  LIMITED 25.32 77.4 8.78 23.78 22.67 157.95
30 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 32.7 68.03 18.54 46.98 30.59 196.84
31 Nico LIMITED 78.71 120 37.42 106.89 74.14 417.16

Combined
# SHOOTER NAME CLASS Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Stage4 Stage5 MATCH TOTAL
1 Larry Lippard LIMITED RIM CARBINE 8.22 17.5 4.7 9.84 8.26 48.52
2 David A Smith OPEN RIM CARBINE 10.36 14.88 4.06 9.93 10.07 49.3
3 Jacob Moran LIMITED RIM 10.21 15.16 4.62 10.03 11.22 51.24
4 Joe Livi OPEN CARBINE 9.88 16.11 5.43 10.12 10.66 52.2
5 Phil  Leich OPEN CARBINE 11.85 15.38 7.63 11.98 12.6 59.44
6 Dan Anderson OPEN 10.73 16.09 7.74 12.16 12.91 59.63
7 Joe Moran LIMITED RIM CARBINE 10.58 16.81 4.86 11.55 16.27 60.07
8 Tim Hichak LIMITED 13 15.74 7.57 11.9 12.62 60.83
9 Scott Tripp LIMITED RIM 13.23 17.86 5.19 11.45 13.58 61.31
10 Larry Lippard LIMITED RIM 9.84 23.16 5.71 13.53 10.31 62.55
11 Randa Moran OPEN RIM CARBINE 14.53 16.78 5.31 12.68 14.26 63.56
12 Joe Livi OPEN 12.87 17.29 8.12 13.31 13.37 64.96
13 Dan Anderson LIMITED 12.45 19.09 6.26 15.49 13.81 67.1
14 MarkMinervini LIMITED 11.44 24.12 6.69 13.55 13.08 68.88
15 Lin Webb REVOLVER 12.75 23.54 5.93 14.11 13.41 69.74
16 Chris Evens OPEN 12.79 19.68 7.01 17.55 13.43 70.46
17 Mark Robinson LIMITED 13.89 21.4 7.51 14.47 13.24 70.51
18 Will Koch LIMITED 12.19 20.32 8.95 17.24 15.79 74.49
19 David Isley LIMITED 11.41 25.17 7.23 16.96 14.33 75.1
20 Ryan Salinas LIMITED 14.01 22.42 9.89 17.53 14.28 78.13
21 I. Pantano LIMITED 17.22 22.67 8.43 15.65 15.44 79.41
22 Justin Sama LIMITED 16.7 25.86 8.14 16.71 16.41 83.82
23 Mike Murphy LIMITED 13.91 24.57 9.46 20.58 19.25 87.77
24 Patryk Kwiecien LIMITED 15.09 23.83 9.66 20.54 19.11 88.23
25 David Hommel LIMITED 15.34 33.47 6.92 17.9 15.64 89.27
26 Nathan Hodges LIMITED 21.58 24.46 10.33 18.82 15.95 91.14
27 Julia Kwiecien LIMITED 15.76 29.02 14.57 20.32 16.72 96.39
28 Phil Leich LIMITED 18.12 27.68 10.73 21.47 20.65 98.65
29 David Honeycutt LIMITED 17.92 33.49 10.01 19.66 19.23 100.31
30 Ron Harris LIMITED 17.12 31.37 10.6 22.04 20.48 101.61
31 Bubber Youngblood LIMITED 17.08 30.5 17.86 20.48 18.42 104.34
32 David A Smith LIMITED 22.38 30.69 9.03 27.38 16.19 105.67
33 Garrett Baltezegar LIMITED 18.71 28.91 10.72 35 15.36 108.7
34 Dave Hintz LIMITED 24.24 30.82 10.47 22.43 22.31 110.27
35 Doug DeGroote LIMITED 22.19 28.1 14.62 24.24 22.97 112.12
36 Terry Lewis LIMITED 22.49 31.4 24.1 22.93 16.69 117.61
37 Tim Daugherty LIMITED 20.79 38.32 11.37 25.99 22.38 118.85
38 Sandro  LIMITED 16.93 45.8 10.58 26.74 20.3 120.35
39 Tyler Vanhook LIMITED 29.14 39.47 13.6 19.59 20.98 122.78
40 Don Comfort LIMITED 25.34 42.96 11.02 29.75 22.42 131.49
41 John skokowski LIMITED 18.2 66.27 12.41 25.61 21.36 143.85
42 Ray Walter  LIMITED 25.32 77.4 8.78 23.78 22.67 157.95
43 Janna Daugherty LIMITED 32.7 68.03 18.54 46.98 30.59 196.84
44 Jack Scarborough LIMITED RIM 31.16 82.55 9.74 49.9 34.68 208.03
45 Nico LIMITED 78.71 120 37.42 106.89 74.14 417.16

March, 25, 2017

March, 25, 2017 - 2017/03/25



Website & Hosting by BlueTone Media